Midnight Man 2017

Aug
12
2017

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 45 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Quarter Distance

Triathlon | 2017-08-12 18:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (36 in total)
1st

179

Michael AkersM1stOVR1st02:12:45-
2nd

147

Mark StaffordM2ndOVR2nd02:14:07+00:01:22
3rd

149

Paul SuettM3rdOVR3rdHavering Tri02:15:56+00:03:11
4th

133

Matthew HuilleM4thV401st02:18:05+00:05:20
5th

139

Debbie CoyleF1stOVR1st02:18:23+00:05:38
6th

154

Andrew WhelanM5thSEN1stGREENWICH TRITONS02:22:48+00:10:03
7th

126

Richard DudmanM6thV402nd02:22:49+00:10:04
8th

118

GUY BellamyM7thV403rdTriTalk02:23:03+00:10:18
9th

120

GRAEME BlairM8thV404thCrystal Palace Triathletes02:24:18+00:11:33
10th

136

Andrew KewM9thSEN2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes02:28:22+00:15:37
11th

123

Emily ChambersF2ndUnknown1stHythe Aqua & Folkestone Running Club02:28:45+00:16:00
12th

140

Lloyd MilesM10thV405thBILLERICAY STRIDERS02:29:36+00:16:51
13th

150

Adrian TavenerM11thV406thBayside Tri02:30:32+00:17:47
14th

180

Jennie PageF3rdOVR2nd02:30:43+00:17:58
15th

79

ROB KnellM12thV407th02:35:44+00:22:59
16th

144

DAVID RingroseM13thV408thDartford and white oak tri club02:36:31+00:23:46
17th

143

Phillip NormanM14thV601st02:37:01+00:24:16
18th

127

David ElliottM15thSEN3rd02:38:25+00:25:40
19th

152

Scott TomblinM16thSEN4th02:39:22+00:26:37
20th

119

Ben BlackburnM17thSEN5th02:39:51+00:27:06
21st

146

Kevin SimmondsM18thV409thPush it suck it tri02:41:02+00:28:17
22nd

137

GRAHAM LeeM19thV4010thWww.multisport-Management.co.uk02:42:13+00:29:28
23rd

130

Andy GreyM20thSEN6th02:43:50+00:31:05
24th

153

Jenni TomblinF4thOVR3rdTRI SPORT EPPING02:46:54+00:34:09
25th

131

Paul HalseyM21stV501stnone02:48:33+00:35:48
26th

134

Mark JermeyM22ndV502ndnone02:50:53+00:38:08
27th

138

Olivia LittlechildF5thSEN1stHavering Tri02:54:29+00:41:44
28th

122

Ian CatleyM23rdV4011th02:55:25+00:42:40
29th

155

Johan ZylstraM24thV503rd02:57:27+00:44:42
30th

128

Sarah FaullF6thSEN2nd02:57:45+00:45:00
31st

117

Tony AbbottM25thV4012th02:58:51+00:46:06
32nd

125

Debbie CollinsF7thV401stPush it suck it tri02:58:58+00:46:13
33rd

121

Louise BrowneF8thV402ndBayside Triathlon Club03:02:18+00:49:33
34th

132

Mark HamblyM26thV4013th03:15:03+01:02:18
35th

151

Adam ThomsonM27thSEN7th03:33:50+01:21:05
36th

141

Victoria Morton-thurtleF9thSEN3rdITRI04:20:20+02:07:35

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00