The Avenger Triathlon 2017

Jun
11
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — Off Road

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range15 - 99

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Ragley 10K

Running | 2017-06-11 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range15 - 99

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

563

Ali HerbertM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:39:05-
2nd

570

Patrick HowellsM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:39:26-
3rd

620

Ben PilsburyM3rd35-441stWOLVES AND BILSTON AC00:00:0000:40:25-
4th

529

Neil CressyM4th35-442ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:41:32-
5th

658

David LucasM5th35-443rd00:00:0000:42:56-
6th

569

Katherine HodgsonF1stSEN1stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:43:32-
7th

595

Trevor McgillM6th55+1stDroitwich00:00:0000:43:38-
8th

603

Wayne MuddimanM7th45-541stCenturion RC00:00:0000:44:22-
9th

572

Michael HurdwellM8thSEN3rd00:00:0000:44:26-
10th

627

Phil RossM9th55+2nd00:00:0000:44:50-
11th

617

Nick PerrettM10th45-542nd00:00:0000:45:18-
12th

587

David LinneyM11th45-543rd00:00:0000:45:34-
13th

536

Mark DavisM12th55+3rd00:00:0000:46:58-
14th

596

Alastair MckayM13th45-544th00:00:0000:47:03-
15th

600

James MilnerM14thSEN4th00:00:0000:47:11-
16th

501

Luke AlexanderM15thSEN5th00:00:0000:47:28-
17th

656

Corin EliottM16th35-444th00:00:0000:47:38-
17th

656

Colin EliottM16th40-443rd00:00:0000:47:38-
18th

619

Jane PhillipsF2nd35-441stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:47:41-
19th

618

Craig PhillipsM17th45-545thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:47:43-
20th

568

Andrew HodgsonM18th35-445th00:00:0000:47:49-
21st

651

Stephen WindleM19thSEN6th00:00:0000:48:11-
22nd

519

Sam BromwichF3rd45-541st00:00:0000:48:17-
23rd

588

Paul LloydM20th45-546thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:48:17-
24th

583

Ade LeechM21st45-547th00:00:0000:48:19-
25th

576

Anthony JonesM22nd45-548thBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:48:31-
26th

621

Curt PriceM23rd45-549thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:00:0000:48:47-
27th

599

Lesley MellorF4th35-442nd00:00:0000:49:14-
28th

665

Bart SheehanM24th45-5410th00:00:0000:49:22-
29th

598

Christine MelisF5th35-443rd00:00:0000:50:05-
30th

624

Andrew ReaM25th45-5411thCENTURION RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:50:08-
31st

567

Rob HillM26th35-446th00:00:0000:50:10-
32nd

632

Tom SelbyM27thSEN7th00:00:0000:50:44-
33rd

645

Carl TromansM28thSEN8th00:00:0000:51:17-
34th

652

Adam WitchellM29th45-5412th00:00:0000:51:22-
35th

611

Paula ParkerF6th45-542nd00:00:0000:51:41-
36th

520

Christine BroughanF7th45-543rd00:00:0000:51:44-
37th

608

Val CarterF8th45-544thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:51:54-
38th

558

Liza HabgoodF9th35-444th00:00:0000:52:30-
39th

670

Leigh GandertonM30th35-447th00:00:0000:52:31-
40th

647

Jenny VaughanF10thSEN2nd00:00:0000:52:36-
41st

560

Maria HarbutovaF11th45-545th00:00:0000:52:51-
42nd

609

Geoff OwenM31st55+4th00:00:0000:52:52-
43rd

553

Adam GlendallM32ndSEN9th00:00:0000:53:00-
44th

610

Mike ParkerM33rd45-5413th00:00:0000:53:12-
45th

653

Peter WongM34th45-5414th00:00:0000:53:15-
46th

550

Cally FoxF12th35-445th00:00:0000:53:17-
47th

542

Clare EvansF13th45-546th00:00:0000:53:24-
48th

552

Kevin FrobisherM35th45-5415th00:00:0000:53:35-
49th

502

Rose AshtonF14th35-446th00:00:0000:53:41-
50th

626

Mark ReeveM36th35-448th00:00:0000:54:26-
51st

636

Paul SmithM37th45-5416th00:00:0000:54:39-
52nd

562

Ian HartlandM38th45-5417th00:00:0000:55:03-
53rd

634

Steven ShuteM39th55+5th00:00:0000:55:03-
54th

660

Alex OkeeffM40th35-449th00:00:0000:55:28-
55th

537

Andrew DawsonM41st35-4410th00:00:0000:55:35-
56th

623

Jonathan PyattM42ndSEN10th00:00:0000:55:35-
57th

508

Ian BartonM43rd35-4411th00:00:0000:55:40-
58th

657

Liza FellowsF15th35-447th00:00:0000:55:40-
59th

506

Martin BakerM44th55+6th00:00:0000:56:00-
60th

582

Patrick LambM45th35-4412th00:00:0000:56:09-
61st

666

Ian BurleyM46th35-4413th00:00:0000:56:28-
62nd

556

Sarah GreenF16th35-448thLady Runners Of Cheltenham00:00:0000:57:02-
63rd

622

Stephen ProsserM47th55+7thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:57:12-
64th

641

David SwainM48th35-4414th00:00:0000:57:12-
65th

650

Ivana WilsonF17thSEN3rdCleeve Ladies00:00:0000:57:12-
66th

547

Frances FergusonF18th45-547thCleeve Ladies00:00:0000:57:15-
67th

637

Nicholas SmithM49th45-5418thDROITWICH AC00:00:0000:57:19-
68th

630

Gemma SchofieldF19thSEN4th00:00:0000:57:41-
69th

633

Jenny ShorttF20thSEN5th00:00:0000:57:41-
70th

515

Matthew BoyleM50thSEN11th00:00:0000:58:00-
71st

591

Wayne MartinM51st45-5419th00:00:0000:58:03-
72nd

540

Gaynor EdgintonF21st45-548thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:58:04-
73rd

509

Anna BaymanF22nd35-449th00:00:0000:58:14-
74th

639

Harry StrangeM52ndSEN12th00:00:0000:58:34-
75th

644

Gregory TrappettM53rd35-4415th00:00:0000:59:01-
76th

578

Elizabeth KeellF23rd35-4410thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:59:16-
77th

631

Anna ScopesF24th35-4411th00:00:0000:59:16-
78th

522

Luke ButlerM54thSEN13th00:00:0000:59:45-
79th

531

Jason CunliffeM55th45-5420th00:00:0000:59:50-
80th

532

Sarah CunliffeF25th35-4412th00:00:0000:59:51-
81st

664

Katy LiddellF26th45-549th00:00:0001:00:01-
82nd

527

Richard ClarkeM56thSEN14th00:00:0001:00:07-
83rd

592

Joanne MasonF27th35-4413thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:00:0001:00:58-
84th

577

Ursula JordanF28thSEN6th00:00:0001:01:07-
85th

662

Angela TrothyF29th45-5410th00:00:0001:01:22-
86th

512

Lucy BilliardF30th35-4414th00:00:0001:01:35-
87th

513

Matt BilliardM57th45-5421st00:00:0001:01:35-
88th

669

Victoria MoffettF31stSEN7th00:00:0001:01:50-
89th

668

Alice WaltersF32ndSEN8th00:00:0001:01:50-
90th

517

Pamela BrambleF33rd55+1st00:00:0001:02:05-
91st

625

Vicki RedpathF34th35-4415th00:00:0001:02:07-
92nd

541

Stephanie ElliottF35th35-4416thKingfisher Harriers Redditch00:00:0001:02:10-
93rd

546

Jane FeltbowerF36th55+2nd00:00:0001:02:28-
94th

614

Holly PeakF37th35-4417th00:00:0001:02:29-
95th

574

Laura JenningsF38th35-4418th00:00:0001:03:02-
96th

535

Clare DaviesF39th35-4419th00:00:0001:03:34-
97th

565

Sophie HewittF40th35-4420th00:00:0001:03:39-
98th

638

Michelle SquireF41st35-4421st00:00:0001:03:45-
99th

581

Susan KleinF42nd45-5411thWORCESTER AC00:00:0001:03:57-
100th

518

Sandra BrightF43rd45-5412thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0001:04:13-
101st

640

Rachel SturmanF44th55+3rd00:00:0001:04:14-
102nd

629

Sian SansumF45th35-4422nd00:00:0001:04:24-
103rd

661

Natasha SmythF46th35-4423rd00:00:0001:04:29-
104th

511

Helen BellamyF47th35-4424thSTOURBRIDGE00:00:0001:04:37-
105th

671

Chris WebbM58thSEN15th00:00:0001:04:44-
106th

573

Jenny JenkinsF48th35-4425thCleeve Ladies00:00:0001:05:14-
107th

602

Emily MossF49thSEN9th00:00:0001:05:21-
108th

586

Claire LewtasF50thSEN10th00:00:0001:05:24-
109th

524

Caroline ObrienF51st35-4426th00:00:0001:05:24-
110th

642

Lucy TaylorF52ndSEN11th00:00:0001:05:24-
111st

575

Sally JonesF53rd55+4thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0001:05:25-
112nd

579

Marie KiernanF54th35-4427th00:00:0001:06:31-
113rd

613

Stephen PayneM59th55+8th00:00:0001:06:32-
114th

543

Lucinda EvansF55th35-4428th00:00:0001:06:46-
115th

571

Joe HuntM60thSEN16th00:00:0001:07:07-
116th

507

Kayleigh BakerF56thSEN12th00:00:0001:07:25-
117th

659

Ronald LynesM61st55+9thKidderminster Stourport Ac00:00:0001:08:00-
118th

544

Rhiannon FadeyibiF57th55+5th00:00:0001:08:49-
119th

584

Nicky LeechF58th45-5413th00:00:0001:09:04-
120th

597

Jo MegginsonF59th45-5414th00:00:0001:10:27-
121st

612

Anne ParkinsonF60th35-4429th00:00:0001:10:27-
122nd

551

Elizabeth FrippF61st35-4430th00:00:0001:10:28-
123rd

564

Sarah HesterF62nd35-4431stLady Runners Of Cheltenham00:00:0001:11:22-
124th

561

Catherine HarknessF63rd35-4432ndCheltenham Lady Runners00:00:0001:11:23-
125th

528

Liz ClarksonF64th35-4433rd00:00:0001:11:24-
126th

654

Claire WoodfieldF65th45-5415th00:00:0001:11:24-
127th

589

Jordan MabeyF66thSEN13th00:00:0001:11:40-
128th

616

Maria PedroF67th45-5416th00:00:0001:11:42-
129th

655

Nicole WoodyattF68th45-5417th00:00:0001:11:43-
130th

538

Cyril DayM62nd55+10thBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0001:12:06-
131st

504

Amy BainbridgeF69thSEN14thnone00:00:0001:12:54-
132nd

505

Peter BainbridgeM63rd55+11thBRAT00:00:0001:12:54-
133rd

649

Gill WestF70th45-5418thCleeve Ladies00:00:0001:13:32-
134th

604

Tara NaylorF71stSEN15th00:00:0001:13:44-
135th

594

Lydia McevoyF72ndSEN16thDROITWICH AC00:00:0001:13:59-
136th

525

Sam CharlwoodF73rd35-4434thDROITWICH AC00:00:0001:14:00-
137th

646

Sue TurnerF74th55+6th00:00:0001:16:02-
138th

628

Jade RouseF75thSEN17th00:00:0001:16:10-
139th

530

Sarah CrowtherF76th35-4435th00:00:0001:17:57-
140th

545

Mylene FeeneyF77th55+7thMassey Ferguson00:00:0001:18:04-
141st

605

Lynn NaylorF78th45-5419th00:00:0001:18:42-
142nd

549

Vicki FowlerF79th35-4436th00:00:0001:19:01-
143rd

667

Caroline ObrienF80th35-4437th00:00:0001:21:06-
144th

510

Sarah BeckettF81st35-4438thRupert's Revenge00:00:0001:44:52-
145th

593

Claire MathiasF82nd45-5420thBridgnorth Running Club00:00:0001:44:52-
-

648

Mike WaltonMSENn/a00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00