The Autumn Shakespeare Runs 2017

Nov
11
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

5 K

Running | 2017-11-11 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (83 in total)
1st

1182

Joseph ThompsonM1stSEN1st00:18:0800:18:09-
2nd

1152

Daniel KaraiskouM2ndSEN2ndAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:18:2300:18:32+00:00:15
3rd

1157

Edwina McdowallF1stV451stHeadington Road Runners00:19:0400:19:05+00:00:56
4th

1187

Paul WestonM3rdV351st00:19:3600:19:38+00:01:28
5th

1129

Rachel EdwardsF2ndSEN1st00:19:4400:19:48+00:01:36
6th

1151

Paul JefferiesM4thV352ndStratford-on-Avon00:19:4500:19:48+00:01:37
7th

1119

Todd ColemanM5thV451st00:19:5200:19:54+00:01:44
8th

1142

Thomas HazellM6thSEN3rd00:19:5500:19:57+00:01:47
9th

1181

Stephen ThompsonM7thV452nd00:20:0600:20:08+00:01:58
10th

1191

Mark RoseM8thV453rd00:20:2700:20:29+00:02:19
11th

1190

Justin OughtonM9thV454th00:20:3600:20:45+00:02:28
12th

1136

Ignacio GuerreroM10thV353rd00:20:5400:20:54+00:02:46
13th

1193

Colin WilmottM11thV551st00:22:0500:22:18+00:03:57
14th

1160

Samuel MorreyM12thUnknown1stLeamington C & AC00:22:3800:23:01+00:04:30
15th

1116

Luke Cartwright-jonesM13thSEN4th00:22:4900:23:39+00:04:41
16th

1138

Anna HadleyF3rdV351st00:24:0900:24:12+00:06:01
17th

1126

Cerys CurrieF4thSEN2ndMassey Ferguson Runners00:24:2000:24:57+00:06:12
18th

1125

Matt CroalM14thUnknown2nd00:25:0500:25:08+00:06:57
19th

1163

Jai OvensF5thV352nd00:24:4800:25:15+00:06:40
20th

1196

Lucy AskewF6thV353rd00:24:5000:25:30+00:06:42
21st

1103

Dani AtkinsF7thV354th00:26:0900:26:19+00:08:01
22nd

1175

Elena SymesF8thSEN3rdBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:27:2000:27:42+00:09:12
23rd

1169

Robyn ScottF9thSEN4thF&C A/C00:27:4000:27:47+00:09:32
24th

1167

Kate RosebladeF10thV452ndHook Norton Harriers00:27:2300:27:49+00:09:15
25th

1111

Farren BirdM15thUnknown3rdWolverhampton & Bilston A.c00:27:1000:27:53+00:09:02
26th

1197

Steve RichardsM16thV455th00:28:0200:28:13+00:09:54
27th

1121

Anne CottonF11thV355th00:27:4900:28:18+00:09:41
28th

1164

Peter RobertsM17thV552ndGriffithstown00:27:5500:28:25+00:09:47
29th

1178

Imogen TandyF12thSEN5thBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:28:2800:28:50+00:10:20
30th

1149

Andrea HricikovaF13thSEN6thBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:28:3000:28:52+00:10:22
31st

1180

Molly ThomasF14thSEN7th00:28:2700:28:58+00:10:19
32nd

1194

Helen BirchF15thV453rd00:28:3500:29:07+00:10:27
33rd

1195

Scott LavenderM18thSEN5th00:28:5500:29:10+00:10:47
34th

1171

Victoria SmithF16thV356th00:29:0200:29:44+00:10:54
35th

1118

Helen ColemanF17thV454th00:29:2300:29:56+00:11:15
36th

1130

Richard ElsonM19thV456th00:29:4700:30:21+00:11:39
37th

1153

Helena LoweF18thSEN8th00:30:1200:30:41+00:12:04
38th

1131

Alison FletcherF19thV455th00:30:0100:30:50+00:11:53
39th

1177

Sue TallisF20thV551st00:30:0100:30:50+00:11:53
40th

1115

Julia Cartwright-jonesF21stV357thThe Yellow Army00:30:0100:30:52+00:11:53
41st

1159

James McguganM20thSEN6th00:31:0800:31:37+00:13:00
42nd

1165

Rachel RohomonF22ndUnknown1st00:31:0200:31:54+00:12:54
43rd

1134

Nikki GohF23rdSEN9th00:31:5100:32:23+00:13:43
44th

1122

Zoe CourtF24thV456th00:32:1500:32:29+00:14:07
45th

1147

Joanna HollowayF25thV457th00:31:5100:32:38+00:13:43
46th

1192

Jeanette SmithF26thV65+1st00:32:1700:32:47+00:14:09
47th

1189

Janice WyattF27thV358th00:33:0200:33:26+00:14:54
48th

1143

Stephanie HeathF28thV458th00:32:4300:33:32+00:14:35
49th

1179

Sandy TaylorF29thV459th00:33:2400:34:10+00:15:16
50th

1185

Sophia TwiggerF30thSEN10tharthur's all sorts00:33:4900:34:14+00:15:41
51st

1184

Micheline TwiggerF31stV4510tharthur's all sorts00:33:5000:34:14+00:15:42
52nd

1120

Abbie CondF32ndV359th00:33:5500:34:39+00:15:47
53rd

1139

Katie HanagarthF33rdV3510th00:33:5500:34:39+00:15:47
54th

1166

Lizzy RoseF34thV3511th00:34:1500:34:49+00:16:07
55th

1161

Leslie NewM21stV553rd00:34:2900:35:09+00:16:21
56th

1113

Dawn BurgessF35thV3512th00:34:4400:35:31+00:16:36
57th

1145

Eileen HieronF36thV65+2ndDursley Running Club00:35:4100:35:58+00:17:33
58th

1146

John HieronM22ndV65+1stDursley Running Club00:35:4200:35:58+00:17:34
59th

1148

Ann HollowayF37thV4511th00:35:3600:36:30+00:17:28
60th

1128

Jennie DaviesF38thV4512th00:35:5700:36:49+00:17:49
61st

1188

Severine WhiteF39thV3513th00:36:4900:37:09+00:18:41
62nd

1168

Julie RussellF40thV3514th00:36:5000:37:09+00:18:42
63rd

1200

Audrey FreemanF41stSEN11th00:37:2200:37:49+00:19:14
64th

1132

Teresa FletcherF42ndV4513th00:38:4200:39:11+00:20:34
65th

1106

Annabelle BakerF43rdUnknown2nd00:38:2900:39:18+00:20:21
66th

1107

Alexander BakerM23rdUnknown4th00:38:2800:39:19+00:20:20
67th

1172

Sophie StokesF44thUnknown3rd00:38:3200:39:20+00:20:24
68th

1105

Emma BakerF45thV3515th00:38:3400:39:23+00:20:26
69th

1173

Sue StokesF46thV3516th00:38:3400:39:23+00:20:26
70th

1114

Emma CadenF47thV3517th00:39:0800:39:52+00:21:00
71st

1109

Howard BenjaminM24thV354th00:39:0700:39:53+00:20:59
72nd

1150

Emily IngramF48thUnknown4th00:38:5900:39:57+00:20:51
73rd

1133

James GillsonM25thV457th00:39:2400:40:16+00:21:16
74th

1137

Jill GwynneF49thV4514th00:39:2400:40:16+00:21:16
75th

1158

Joanne McguganF50thSEN12th00:39:5400:40:25+00:21:46
76th

1112

Laura BoydF51stV3518thYellow army00:40:1800:41:10+00:22:10
77th

1141

Vanessa HarrisF52ndV3519thYellow army00:40:2000:41:12+00:22:12
78th

1123

Mandy Cox-brannF53rdV4515thRun Like a Girl Stratford on Avon00:40:4300:41:28+00:22:35
79th

1162

Kay NorrisF54thV4516thnone00:41:2300:41:50+00:23:15
80th

1170

Rebecca ScullionF55thSEN13thRun South Birmingham00:41:4200:42:13+00:23:34
81st

1176

Colin TalbotM26thV65+2nd00:46:3300:47:03+00:28:25
82nd

1110

Malcolm BennettM27thV65+3rd00:46:3700:47:03+00:28:29
83rd

1140

Della HarrisF56thV552ndThe Yellow Army00:48:0400:48:56+00:29:56

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00