The Autumn Shakespeare Runs 2017

Nov
11
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

10 K

Running | 2017-11-11 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (352 in total)
1st

839

Sam Lloyd-perksM1stSEN1stCardiff AAC00:33:3300:33:34-
2nd

962

Kieron SummersM2ndV351stWeston AC00:34:4400:34:45+00:01:11
3rd

848

James MarshallM3rdV352ndBROMSGROVE00:35:4100:35:41+00:02:08
4th

775

Ali HerbertM4thSEN2nd00:36:2200:36:29+00:02:49
5th

996

Ian WildM5thV353rdBlack Pear Joggers00:36:4900:36:50+00:03:16
6th

715

Robert DyjakM6thV354th00:36:5100:36:52+00:03:18
7th

1024

Joe HensonM7thSEN3rd00:37:0000:37:01+00:03:27
8th

985

Nathan WarrenM8thV355thBRAT00:37:3000:37:31+00:03:57
9th

770

Carl HattonM9thV451st00:39:0000:39:02+00:05:27
10th

1004

Daniel WixeyM10thSEN4th00:39:0700:39:09+00:05:34
11th

794

Derek JacksonM11thV65+1stBlack Pear Joggers00:39:2000:39:24+00:05:47
12th

828

Toby LaverM12thUnknown1st00:39:2900:39:35+00:05:56
13th

867

Wendy MullineuxF1stV351stheanor running club00:40:0300:40:04+00:06:30
14th

804

Rich JonesM13thV356th00:39:5900:40:06+00:06:26
15th

735

Oliver FlippanceM14thSEN5thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:40:1400:40:17+00:06:41
16th

601

Donna AllenF2ndSEN1stHook Norton Harriers00:40:1900:40:29+00:06:46
17th

856

Dave McleanM15thV551stSphinx AC00:40:4000:40:42+00:07:07
18th

800

Alexandra JohansenF3rdSEN2ndBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:40:4100:40:42+00:07:08
19th

911

Rob QuartermainM16thSEN6th00:40:3900:40:43+00:07:06
20th

898

Jan PiotrowskiF4thSEN3rd00:40:3700:40:43+00:07:04
21st

654

Alec BrownM17thSEN7th00:40:3700:40:45+00:07:04
22nd

826

Alex LangfordM18thSEN8th00:40:4400:40:45+00:07:11
23rd

778

Richard HickmanM19thV357th00:40:5900:41:01+00:07:26
24th

1016

Desmond MichaelM20thV65+2nd00:41:0200:41:04+00:07:29
25th

762

Jamie HallM21stSEN9th00:41:1500:41:21+00:07:42
26th

805

Wayne JonesM22ndV358thAlmost Athletes00:41:2000:41:22+00:07:47
27th

946

Jon SlicznyM23rdSEN10thGriffithstown Harriers00:41:3300:41:45+00:08:00
28th

749

Alex GordonM24thSEN11thBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:41:4400:41:49+00:08:11
29th

1028

Bradley WhetelesM25thSEN12th00:41:4800:41:54+00:08:15
30th

1002

Robert WitherallM26thV359thGriffithstown Harriers00:42:2800:42:41+00:08:55
31st

844

Rob ManningM27thSEN13th00:42:3700:42:42+00:09:04
32nd

987

Hollie WebbF5thSEN4th00:42:3600:42:44+00:09:03
33rd

922

Stefan RobinsonM28thSEN14th00:42:4400:42:48+00:09:11
34th

642

Keith BoxleyM29thV452ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:5400:43:04+00:09:21
35th

819

Andrew GardnerF6thV451st00:43:0900:43:13+00:09:36
36th

779

Rob HillM30thSEN15th00:43:0600:43:14+00:09:33
37th

708

Stewart DoughtyM31stV3510thRedditch Stars00:42:5200:43:15+00:09:19
38th

865

Russell MoreyM32ndV3511thTriathlon Redditch00:43:2000:43:29+00:09:47
39th

761

Carmel SimmonsF7thSEN5thBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:43:4000:43:43+00:10:07
40th

905

Nick PriceM33rdV552ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:43:3600:43:47+00:10:03
41st

1017

Mark BurchellM34thV3512thGriffithstown Harriers00:43:3500:43:48+00:10:02
42nd

717

Paul EdmondsM35thV3513thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:43:4600:43:49+00:10:13
43rd

1019

Paul FrancisM36thV3514th00:43:4600:43:50+00:10:13
44th

933

Graham SaundersM37thV3515th00:43:3200:43:56+00:09:59
45th

925

Malcolm RoseM38thV553rd00:43:5200:44:04+00:10:19
46th

776

Paul HeronM39thV3516th00:43:5700:44:06+00:10:24
47th

991

Lucie WhiteF8thV352ndBlack Pear Joggers00:44:1100:44:14+00:10:38
48th

1005

Sarah WixonF9thSEN6thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:44:0800:44:15+00:10:35
49th

1030

Michael MaherM40thV554th00:44:0600:44:19+00:10:33
50th

872

Rianne NealeF10thSEN7th00:44:2600:44:28+00:10:53
51st

1015

Rachel BellF11thSEN8th00:44:1900:44:31+00:10:46
52nd

1033

Sam ScottF12thV452ndHRR00:44:2600:44:32+00:10:53
53rd

894

Darren PettiferM41stV3517thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:44:2100:44:32+00:10:48
54th

774

Robert HenneferM42ndV3518thBoldmere bullets00:44:4200:44:48+00:11:09
55th

813

Jane KiddF13thV551stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:44:4400:44:55+00:11:11
56th

875

Vic NicholsonM43rdV3519th00:45:1100:45:15+00:11:38
57th

742

Kevin GarnessM44thV3520thBlack Pear Joggers00:45:1300:45:19+00:11:40
58th

641

Steve BottM45thV555thBlack Pear Joggers00:45:0200:45:26+00:11:29
59th

616

Richard BanksM46thV453rdEvesham Vale Running Club00:45:1600:45:28+00:11:43
60th

837

Lindsey Lewis-painterF14thV453rdEvesham Vale Running Club00:45:3700:45:40+00:12:04
61st

636

Nigel BoltonM47thV3521stSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:45:4500:45:51+00:12:12
62nd

885

Mark O'rourkeM48thSEN16th00:45:4800:45:55+00:12:15
63rd

723

Eddy EyadM49thSEN17th00:45:5200:45:56+00:12:19
64th

643

Brian BoyleM50thV3522ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:45:5300:46:03+00:12:20
65th

860

Helen MillerF15thSEN9thYORK TRI CLUB00:46:0200:46:06+00:12:29
66th

950

Rob SmithM51stV454th00:46:0000:46:07+00:12:27
67th

756

William GrimsdaleM52ndSEN18thOfficer Training Corps00:45:3900:46:07+00:12:06
68th

730

Jonty FindlayM53rdSEN19thHockley Heath runners00:45:2900:46:12+00:11:56
69th

681

Stevie CookeM54thSEN20thStephen cooke00:46:1400:46:36+00:12:41
70th

727

Christopher FieldM55thV455thRedditch Stars00:46:1400:46:36+00:12:41
71st

625

Martin BelcherM56thV65+3rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:46:3000:46:41+00:12:57
72nd

700

Jonathan DaviesM57thSEN21st00:46:0900:46:45+00:12:36
73rd

842

Yang MaM58thSEN22ndBUAC cool running00:47:0500:47:10+00:13:32
74th

655

David BucklandM59thSEN23rd00:46:3900:47:11+00:13:06
75th

887

John PadgetM60thV3523rd00:46:4800:47:13+00:13:15
76th

1006

Dorota WoloszynskaF16thV353rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:47:0400:47:14+00:13:31
77th

851

Andy MccoombesM61stV556thNorth Cotswold Tri & Run00:47:2000:47:28+00:13:47
78th

971

Dominic TranterM62ndV3524th00:47:2200:47:38+00:13:49
79th

816

Jonathan KingstonM63rdV557thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB00:47:0900:47:44+00:13:36
80th

624

Joanne BaxterF17thV354thSkyrac Athletic Club00:47:3800:47:49+00:14:05
81st

1023

Paul SmithM64thV456th00:47:4600:47:52+00:14:13
82nd

674

Fraser ClarkM65thV3525th00:47:4000:47:57+00:14:07
83rd

639

Rachel BoothF18thSEN10thBlack Pear Joggers00:47:5200:47:58+00:14:19
84th

953

Alan SouthwickM66thV3526thBlack Pear Joggers00:47:5300:47:59+00:14:20
85th

676

David CoatesM67thV65+4thCHERWELL RUNNERS00:48:2700:48:30+00:14:54
86th

1013

DAVID TaylorM68thV558th00:48:2200:48:30+00:14:49
87th

753

Lee GreatbatchM69thSEN24thPershore plum plodderd00:48:3100:48:36+00:14:58
88th

966

Ida ThagesenF19thSEN11thBUAC COOL RUNNINGS00:48:3700:48:44+00:15:04
89th

832

Andrew LeaM70thV3527th00:48:4400:48:57+00:15:11
90th

801

Sarah JohnstoneF20thSEN12th00:48:3200:48:59+00:14:59
91st

1014

Jill GrasbyF21stSEN13th00:48:4200:49:04+00:15:09
92nd

777

Eleanor HeronF22ndV355th00:48:5600:49:05+00:15:23
93rd

906

Curt PriceM71stV457thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:48:5500:49:11+00:15:22
94th

982

Kris WaltonM72ndSEN25th00:48:5800:49:12+00:15:25
95th

644

Gavin BrannanM73rdV3528th00:48:5900:49:13+00:15:26
96th

870

Paul MumfordM74thV3529thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:5500:49:14+00:15:22
97th

781

Claire HironsF23rdV356thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:0400:49:20+00:15:31
98th

731

Kev FlanniganM75thV3530th00:49:2200:49:34+00:15:49
99th

657

Paul BusseyM76thV3531st00:48:5300:49:37+00:15:20
100th

833

Claire LeaF24thSEN14th00:49:2500:49:39+00:15:52
101st

602

Scott AllsoppM77thV3532nd00:49:3400:49:50+00:16:01
102nd

988

Linda WebbF25thV552nd00:49:3700:49:58+00:16:04
103rd

617

Glenn BarkerM78thV559thBlack Pear Joggers00:49:5200:49:58+00:16:19
104th

615

Karen BallochF26thV454th00:49:4900:49:59+00:16:16
105th

897

Ali PickupF27thV455thBromsgrove And Redditch00:49:5600:50:02+00:16:23
106th

965

Anthony TamburroM79thV5510thAnthony00:49:4700:50:03+00:16:14
107th

709

Claire DoveyF28thSEN15th00:49:5100:50:07+00:16:18
108th

1034

Darren WhistonM80thV458th00:50:0100:50:07+00:16:28
109th

710

Peter DrewM81stV3533rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:49:5800:50:12+00:16:25
110th

1001

Mark WitcombM82ndV459th00:50:0900:50:16+00:16:36
111st

728

Shane FieldM83rdSEN26thRedditch Stars00:50:0000:50:18+00:16:27
112nd

628

Diana BermudezM84thV3534th00:50:1800:50:28+00:16:45
113rd

866

Helen MorrisF29thV456th00:49:3900:50:29+00:16:06
114th

915

Katie ReinickeF30thV357th00:50:1400:50:30+00:16:41
115th

706

Ashley DippleM85thSEN27th00:50:2900:50:39+00:16:56
116th

783

Dave HollardM86thV4510th00:50:1000:50:40+00:16:37
117th

847

Jennifer MarshF31stV553rd00:50:3200:50:40+00:16:59
118th

868

Steve MullinsM87thV3535th00:50:3200:50:41+00:16:59
119th

629

Louise BickleyF32ndV358thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:50:3700:50:41+00:17:04
120th

841

Katy LynchF33rdV359th00:50:3400:50:46+00:17:01
121st

850

Ruth MccairnsF34thV457th00:50:1500:50:46+00:16:42
122nd

705

William James Deering-webbM88thV5511th00:50:4600:50:51+00:17:13
123rd

910

David PyneM89thV5512thNorth Cotswold Tri & Run00:50:5000:50:59+00:17:17
124th

907

Charlotte PrinceF35thSEN16th00:50:4700:51:07+00:17:14
125th

1008

Annie WrayF36thSEN17thCOOL RUNNINGS00:51:0500:51:08+00:17:32
126th

656

Chris BullinghamM90thV3536th00:50:4700:51:12+00:17:14
127th

995

Stacey WilcockF37thSEN18th00:51:1200:51:19+00:17:39
128th

807

Anne KappertF38thSEN19thCOOL RUNNINGS00:51:1500:51:22+00:17:42
129th

808

Keith KavanaghM91stV4511th00:51:3300:51:37+00:18:00
130th

726

Colin FallonM92ndSEN28th00:50:5600:51:50+00:17:23
131st

662

Dave CannonM93rdV3537thChange and Control Team00:51:1800:51:57+00:17:45
132nd

604

Kristian AndrewsM94thV3538th00:51:2000:52:04+00:17:47
133rd

904

Mark PrestonM95thV3539th00:51:5800:52:08+00:18:25
134th

744

Hannah GayF39thSEN20th00:51:1700:52:09+00:17:44
135th

618

Sophie BarlowF40thSEN21st00:51:3500:52:15+00:18:02
136th

983

Neil Walton-smithM96thV3540th00:52:2100:52:36+00:18:48
137th

733

Neil FletcherM97thV4512th00:51:5200:52:40+00:18:19
138th

1035

Rachel ClaytonF41stSEN22nd00:52:3100:52:41+00:18:58
139th

773

Quintin HeathM98thV4513th00:51:5300:52:41+00:18:20
140th

928

Mike RoweM99thV5513th00:52:3300:52:45+00:19:00
141st

815

Louise KilminsterF42ndSEN23rd00:52:2700:52:46+00:18:54
142nd

984

Natasha Walton-smithF43rdV3510th00:52:3300:52:47+00:19:00
143rd

663

Simona CarenaF44thV3511th00:52:2100:52:49+00:18:48
144th

963

Mark SuttonM100thV5514thGriffithstown Harriers00:52:1900:52:50+00:18:46
145th

923

Emma RohomonF45thV3512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:0300:52:54+00:18:30
146th

696

Sophie DalleyF46thSEN24thBRAT00:52:1600:53:04+00:18:43
147th

729

Graeme FindlayM101stV4514thHockley Heath runners00:52:2600:53:09+00:18:53
148th

947

Angharrad SlicznyF47thSEN25thGriffithstown Harriers00:52:4900:53:21+00:19:16
149th

695

Andy CzaickiM102ndV5515th00:52:5700:53:23+00:19:24
150th

940

Jennie ShortF48thV3513th00:52:5800:53:23+00:19:25
151st

943

Chris SlaterM103rdSEN29th00:52:5900:53:23+00:19:26
152nd

981

Martin WaltersM104thV3541st00:52:5500:53:33+00:19:22
153rd

668

David CarverM105thV4515th00:53:2800:53:46+00:19:55
154th

686

Jordan CotonM106thSEN30th00:53:5100:54:09+00:20:18
155th

664

Clare CarmenF49thV554th00:54:0500:54:21+00:20:32
156th

634

Elizabeth BleasdaleF50thSEN26th00:54:1700:54:23+00:20:44
157th

605

Gary ArdenM107thV4516th00:54:1400:54:28+00:20:41
158th

751

Anne GrantF51stV458thNuneaton Harriers00:54:0200:54:31+00:20:29
159th

698

Dawn DarbyF52ndSEN27thRedditch Stars00:54:1000:54:32+00:20:37
160th

845

Christian MarkhamM108thV5516th00:54:2500:54:34+00:20:52
161st

979

Catherine WallisF53rdV555th00:54:3400:54:41+00:21:01
162nd

896

Anthony PhillipsM109thV5517thGriffithstown Harriers00:54:1400:54:46+00:20:41
163rd

1011

Rich DarbyM110thV3542nd00:54:0600:54:49+00:20:33
164th

791

Andy IngramM111stV4517th00:54:5000:54:50+00:21:17
165th

752

Rebekah Grayson-richardsonF54thV3514thRun Like a Girl00:54:1800:54:55+00:20:45
166th

999

Claire WinfieldF55thV459th00:54:2500:54:55+00:20:52
167th

869

Michelle MumfordF56thSEN28th00:54:1800:54:56+00:20:45
168th

1000

Jayne WitcombF57thV3515th00:54:5100:54:59+00:21:18
169th

672

Andrew ChapmanM112ndV4518th00:54:4400:55:05+00:21:11
170th

671

Christopher ChapmanM113rdV4519th00:54:4500:55:05+00:21:12
171st

945

Ellyn SlaterF58thSEN29th00:54:5600:55:21+00:21:23
172nd

763

Justin HallM114thV3543rd00:55:2400:55:33+00:21:51
173rd

900

Julia PotterF59thV3516th00:55:1500:55:40+00:21:42
174th

702

Nick DeakinM115thV4520th00:55:3600:55:48+00:22:03
175th

703

Martin DeakinM116thSEN31st00:55:3700:55:48+00:22:04
176th

852

Jackie MccutcheonF60thV3517th00:55:2100:55:53+00:21:48
177th

978

Lindsey WalkerF61stV3518th00:55:1500:55:55+00:21:42
178th

630

Lucy BilliardF62ndV3519th00:55:2900:55:55+00:21:56
179th

879

Steve OatesM117thV3544th00:55:1400:56:00+00:21:41
180th

606

Felicity ArmanF63rdSEN30th00:55:4300:56:01+00:22:10
181st

782

George HollandM118thSEN32nd00:55:5200:56:01+00:22:19
182nd

653

Angela BrownF64thV3520th00:55:4000:56:01+00:22:07
183rd

714

Alison DunnF65thV4510thTRiKS00:55:5100:56:06+00:22:18
184th

1026

Mads LucasF66thV3521stBoldmere bullets00:55:4000:56:09+00:22:07
185th

1025

Joanne JonesF67thV4511th00:55:4100:56:10+00:22:08
186th

930

John RussellM119thV3545th00:55:5500:56:15+00:22:22
187th

745

Neil GayM120thV5518th00:55:2500:56:18+00:21:52
188th

784

Charlotte HollowayF68thV3522nd00:55:5200:56:25+00:22:19
189th

670

Lisa CastleF69thV3523rd00:56:2100:56:37+00:22:48
190th

834

Kimberley LeeF70thSEN31stDO300:56:1300:56:38+00:22:40
191st

746

Konstantinos GiannoulisM121stSEN33rd00:55:5600:56:39+00:22:23
192nd

650

Matthew BroganM122ndV3546th00:56:0800:56:48+00:22:35
193rd

771

Nicola HayesF71stV3524th00:56:3200:56:50+00:22:59
194th

680

Angie CookeF72ndV4512th00:56:3000:56:56+00:22:57
195th

954

John SowtonM123rdV4521stCPR00:56:2400:56:58+00:22:51
196th

611

Ian AtkinsonM124thV4522nd00:56:2200:57:03+00:22:49
197th

1022

Sarah MorrisF73rdSEN32nd00:57:0200:57:09+00:23:29
198th

1010

Nikki CarterF74thV65+1st00:57:0400:57:10+00:23:31
199th

721

Matthew EvansM125thV3547th00:57:0400:57:18+00:23:31
200th

687

Mark CottonM126thSEN34th00:57:1200:57:20+00:23:39
201st

734

Caroline FletcherF75thV3525thTIVIDALE TROTTERS00:57:0800:57:21+00:23:35
202nd

949

Frances SmithF76thSEN33rd00:57:0200:57:24+00:23:29
203rd

677

Paul CodyM127thV4523rd00:57:0500:57:25+00:23:32
204th

957

Hayley StephensF77thSEN34th00:56:5100:57:27+00:23:18
205th

951

Lesley SmithF78thV4513th00:56:4100:57:29+00:23:08
206th

809

Helen KeepenceF79thV3526th00:57:3500:57:56+00:24:02
207th

883

Steve O'neillM128thV5519th00:57:2600:58:00+00:23:53
208th

638

Becky BonehamF80thV3527th00:57:4200:58:02+00:24:09
209th

888

Amelia PadmoreF81stV4514th00:57:2700:58:03+00:23:54
210th

994

Michael WhitehouseM129thV5520th00:57:1200:58:09+00:23:39
211st

861

Anthony Miller-crollaM130thV3548th00:57:4000:58:15+00:24:07
212nd

704

Lisa DeemingF82ndV3528thrugby & northampton AC00:57:5100:58:16+00:24:18
213rd

992

Steven WhiteM131stV3549thMassey Ferguson Runners00:57:5900:58:17+00:24:26
214th

1029

Chris ValentineM132ndV4524th00:57:5400:58:20+00:24:21
215th

829

Tsu LawF83rdSEN35th00:58:2900:58:34+00:24:56
216th

976

Tracy VickersF84thV3529th00:58:1700:58:35+00:24:44
217th

707

Keith DoneganM133rdV5521st00:57:5500:58:42+00:24:22
218th

967

Lisa ThomasF85thV4515thKingsway00:58:1600:58:47+00:24:43
219th

855

Hugo MchughM134thV5522nd00:58:3900:58:56+00:25:06
220th

737

Martin FosterM135thV5523rdboirnville harriers00:58:4300:59:00+00:25:10
221st

1018

Sarah-Jane BarchamF86thV3530th00:58:4400:59:01+00:25:11
222nd

817

Katie KingstonF87thV556thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB00:58:2800:59:05+00:24:55
223rd

1031

Annette HeylingsF88thV557thDursley Running Club00:58:5500:59:12+00:25:22
224th

889

Karen PageF89thV4516th00:58:5700:59:13+00:25:24
225th

722

Kenneth EvansM136thV65+5th00:58:4200:59:18+00:25:09
226th

927

Chris RossM137thV3550thRedditch Stars00:58:5700:59:20+00:25:24
227th

878

Abby OatesF90thV3531st00:58:3600:59:21+00:25:03
228th

952

Rob SmithM138thV3551st00:58:3700:59:24+00:25:04
229th

938

Sarah ShawF91stV3532ndMassey Ferguson00:58:5200:59:28+00:25:19
230th

818

Sadie KirbyF92ndV3533rdRun Like a Girl Stratford upon Avon00:58:5200:59:33+00:25:19
231st

768

Clare HasteF93rdV3534thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:59:0600:59:34+00:25:33
232nd

824

Michele LaightF94thV4517thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:59:2100:59:42+00:25:48
233rd

748

Peter GoodleyM139thV3552nd00:59:3100:59:42+00:25:58
234th

750

Davina GosneyF95thSEN36thWootton Runners00:59:3200:59:43+00:25:59
235th

958

Michelle StokesF96thV3535thTIVIDALE TROTTERS00:59:3200:59:46+00:25:59
236th

812

Ash KhanM140thV3553rdn/a00:59:2300:59:47+00:25:50
237th

772

Michelle HazellF97thV3536th00:59:2400:59:48+00:25:51
238th

970

Perry TraffordM141stSEN35th00:59:2400:59:48+00:25:51
239th

980

Dave WallisM142ndSEN36th00:59:3600:59:48+00:26:03
240th

822

Dagmara KozlowiczF98thV3537th00:59:3600:59:53+00:26:03
241st

909

Helen PughF99thSEN37thSPA STRIDERS00:59:2800:59:55+00:25:55
242nd

884

Clare OniF100thSEN38th00:59:2501:00:05+00:25:52
243rd

690

Karen CroalM143rdV3554th01:00:1801:00:21+00:26:45
244th

853

Tracey McgrathF101stV4518th01:00:1601:00:22+00:26:43
245th

810

Sarah KempF102ndV4519thBlack Pear Joggers01:00:3301:00:45+00:27:00
246th

926

Lesley RossF103rdSEN39th01:00:0401:00:45+00:26:31
247th

720

Colin EnticottM144thV5524th01:00:0801:00:49+00:26:35
248th

858

Chris MelbourneM145thV5525th01:00:0601:00:52+00:26:33
249th

924

Abs RohomonM146thV4525th01:00:0201:00:53+00:26:29
250th

603

Jayne AndersonF104thV3538th01:00:4601:01:04+00:27:13
251st

931

Andy RutleyM147thV4526th01:00:2301:01:11+00:26:50
252nd

799

Jackie JeffreyF105thV4520th01:01:0101:01:22+00:27:28
253rd

684

Mike CoombsM148thV5526th01:01:0701:01:34+00:27:34
254th

683

Alan CoombsM149thV65+6thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:0701:01:34+00:27:34
255th

792

Declan IngramM150thSEN37th01:00:4601:01:44+00:27:13
256th

890

Diane PalmerF106thV558thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:2801:01:49+00:27:55
257th

969

Jasmine TookeF107thSEN40th01:01:1501:01:55+00:27:42
258th

631

Claire BinghamF108thV3539th01:01:2201:02:05+00:27:49
259th

793

Elaine IrvineF109thSEN41st01:01:4901:02:24+00:28:16
260th

968

Rebekah ThompsonF110thSEN42nd01:01:4801:02:24+00:28:15
261st

646

Josephine BrannonF111stSEN43rd01:01:4501:02:39+00:28:12
262nd

806

Kate JonesF112ndV3540thRLAG Stratford01:02:0201:02:43+00:28:29
263rd

798

Effie JamesF113rdUnknown1st01:01:2301:02:58+00:27:50
264th

797

Ottie JamesF114thUnknown2nd01:01:2401:02:58+00:27:51
265th

796

Dan JamesM151stSEN38thTeam James01:01:2501:02:59+00:27:52
266th

836

Claire LewisF115thSEN44th01:02:1701:03:03+00:28:44
267th

835

Chris LewisM152ndV5527th01:02:1801:03:03+00:28:45
268th

814

Andrew GardnerM153rdV4527thLloyds Banking Group01:02:2301:03:06+00:28:50
269th

719

Kelvin ElliottM154thV3555thMassey Ferguson01:02:3701:03:14+00:29:04
270th

964

Wiktoria ?wiatkowskaF116thSEN45th01:03:1401:03:22+00:29:41
271st

667

Steve CarterM155thV3556th01:02:3501:03:22+00:29:02
272nd

758

Nikki GroarkeF117thV559thDROITWICH AC01:02:5701:03:25+00:29:24
273rd

608

Eric AtendidoM156thV4528th01:03:1201:03:27+00:29:39
274th

843

Fiona MacintoshF118thSEN46thCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:02:5901:03:33+00:29:26
275th

823

Lauren LaceyF119thSEN47th01:02:5601:03:36+00:29:23
276th

1027

Kelly Marie CusackF120thSEN48th01:03:0801:03:44+00:29:35
277th

678

Miranda ColesF121stV4521st01:03:2201:03:45+00:29:49
278th

886

Steve OverallM157thV4529th01:03:2101:03:46+00:29:48
279th

838

Kerri LillicoF122ndSEN49th01:03:2001:03:57+00:29:47
280th

973

Phillippa Twohig-howellF123rdSEN50th01:03:2001:03:59+00:29:47
281st

876

Tracey NorrisF124thV5510th01:03:3501:04:11+00:30:02
282nd

1003

Karen WithersF125thV3541stevesham vale01:03:4401:04:16+00:30:11
283rd

862

Rebecca MooreF126thV3542ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:03:5401:04:18+00:30:21
284th

790

Samantha IngramF127thV3543rd01:03:2101:04:19+00:29:48
285th

803

Alison JonesF128thV3544th01:03:3201:04:24+00:29:59
286th

899

Katherine PlummerF129thSEN51st01:04:1101:04:26+00:30:38
287th

820

Kerry KnowlesF130thSEN52nd01:04:0001:04:26+00:30:27
288th

937

Angus SelbyM158thSEN39th01:03:5701:04:38+00:30:24
289th

764

Michael HammondM159thV4530thMassey Ferguson RC01:04:0501:04:43+00:30:32
290th

956

Stephen SteedM160thV5528th01:04:1101:05:06+00:30:38
291st

891

Gemma PammentF131stSEN53rdOriginal cardio dames01:05:0401:05:18+00:31:31
292nd

902

Maddy PowellF132ndSEN54thOriginal cardio dames01:05:0501:05:18+00:31:32
293rd

908

Tracey ProbertF133rdV4522nd01:04:4901:05:23+00:31:16
294th

919

Mark RobinsM161stV4531stGriffithstown Harriers01:04:5001:05:23+00:31:17
295th

724

Ian FallonM162ndSEN40th01:04:4801:05:40+00:31:15
296th

725

Anne-Marie FallonF134thV4523rd01:04:4701:05:40+00:31:14
297th

739

Nigel FryerM163rdV3557th01:04:5801:05:42+00:31:25
298th

757

Jasmin GrimshawF135thSEN55thRun Like a Girl01:05:0901:05:54+00:31:36
299th

1009

Sabrina YanF136thSEN56th01:05:2901:06:11+00:31:56
300th

849

Sheryl MayF137thSEN57th01:05:3001:06:25+00:31:57
301st

1020

Rhian MorganF138thV3545th01:05:4701:06:33+00:32:14
302nd

882

Kelly OliverF139thV3546th01:06:0001:06:42+00:32:27
303rd

941

Sharon SimpsonF140thV3547th01:06:0001:06:42+00:32:27
304th

621

Dave BassettM164thV65+7thGriffithstown Harriers01:06:1601:06:49+00:32:43
305th

622

Gail BassettF141stV65+2ndGriffithstown Harriers01:06:1601:06:49+00:32:43
306th

688

Darren CraigM165thV4532nd01:06:1901:06:57+00:32:46
307th

873

Lisa NelsonF142ndV3548th01:06:1901:06:57+00:32:46
308th

989

Katie WheelerF143rdSEN58th01:06:1901:06:57+00:32:46
309th

658

John ButlerM166thV65+8thSTRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB01:06:3001:07:09+00:32:57
310th

935

Kerry SavageF144thV3549th01:06:5201:07:14+00:33:19
311st

640

Julie BottF145thV5511thBlack Pear Joggers01:07:0001:07:25+00:33:27
312nd

769

Anne HastingsF146thV5512th01:07:2301:07:36+00:33:50
313rd

619

Lisa BartonF147thV3550th01:07:3001:07:49+00:33:57
314th

955

Linda SteedF148thV4524th01:07:1501:08:10+00:33:42
315th

789

Megan IlsleyF149thSEN59th01:07:2301:08:11+00:33:50
316th

997

Stav WilliamsF150thSEN60th01:07:2301:08:12+00:33:50
317th

627

Iulia BeluF151stSEN61st01:07:3501:08:15+00:34:02
318th

610

Alison AtkinsonF152ndV4525th01:08:2001:09:00+00:34:47
319th

754

Nichola GreenF153rdV3551stTIVIDALE TROTTERS01:09:0901:09:22+00:35:36
320th

846

Rachel MarringtonF154thV3552nd01:08:5501:09:28+00:35:22
321st

665

Dot CarrF155thV65+3rd01:09:3501:09:43+00:36:02
322nd

787

Jayne HowardF156thV3553rd01:09:0301:09:44+00:35:30
323rd

1036

SHARON HackerF157thV4526th01:09:5601:09:56+00:36:23
324th

694

Kate CutlerF158thSEN62nd01:09:2801:10:04+00:35:55
325th

914

Sue ReevesM167thV4533rdRedditch Stars01:09:2701:10:18+00:35:54
326th

903

Laura PrestonF159thSEN63rd01:09:3701:10:18+00:36:04
327th

786

Janice HortonF160thSEN64th01:09:3801:10:23+00:36:05
328th

944

Helen SlaterF161stSEN65th01:09:5401:10:31+00:36:21
329th

682

Maddy CookwF162ndV3554th01:10:1301:10:40+00:36:40
330th

755

Angela GriffinF163rdV3555th01:10:1301:10:40+00:36:40
331st

607

Laura AstonF164thV3556th01:09:5701:10:42+00:36:24
332nd

613

Rachael BakerF165thV4527thRugby and Northampton RC01:10:4901:11:15+00:37:16
333rd

977

Yvonne WalkerF166thV65+4thGriffithstown Harriers01:10:5901:11:33+00:37:26
334th

993

Leonie WhiteF167thSEN66th01:11:0201:11:38+00:37:29
335th

917

Lucy RichardsonF168thSEN67thRun Like a Girl Stratford upon Avon01:12:0201:12:46+00:38:29
336th

936

Laura SchofieldF169thSEN68th01:12:0201:12:47+00:38:29
337th

998

Peter WillisM168thV3558th01:12:4301:13:05+00:39:10
338th

632

Chris BinghamM169thV3559th01:12:3001:13:14+00:38:57
339th

697

Claire DanielsF170thSEN69thCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:13:1101:13:45+00:39:38
340th

972

Sharon Ann TurnerF171stV4528thRunthrough01:13:3701:13:48+00:40:04
341st

877

Richard NuellM170thV65+9thPortishead Running Club01:13:2501:14:13+00:39:52
342nd

961

Eve SullivanF172ndV5513th01:14:2101:14:50+00:40:48
343rd

612

Sarah AttwoodF173rdSEN70th01:14:1901:15:07+00:40:46
344th

788

Kirsty HunterF174thSEN71st01:14:1801:15:07+00:40:45
345th

1012

Liz PatersonF175thV3557th01:16:4701:17:08+00:43:14
346th

689

Claire CranfordF176thSEN72nd01:17:2401:17:43+00:43:51
347th

859

Leila MellisF177thSEN73rd01:17:2401:17:43+00:43:51
348th

932

Rachael RyanF178thSEN74thMassey Ferguson RC01:18:1201:18:49+00:44:39
349th

831

Sophie Le GrosF179thSEN75thTIVIDALE TROTTERS01:22:4601:22:58+00:49:13
350th

892

Emma ParsonsF180thSEN76thTIVIDALE TROTTERS01:22:5301:23:05+00:49:20
351st

948

James SmallM171stSEN41stLawley running club01:24:5601:25:35+00:51:23
352nd

1032

Lois McphersonF181stV4529th01:25:1501:25:48+00:51:42

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00