CUDA Foremark Hall Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
01
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 3 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places42
Age range15 - 16
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Youth (15-16 years)

Triathlon | 2017-07-01 14:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places42
Age range15 - 16
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

396

Trystan L BarnettM1stYOU1stKetton Panthers00:35:23-
2nd

400

Alex Benjamin WalterM2ndYOU2ndAbsolute Tri00:36:46+00:01:23
3rd

397

Jack Steven HusselbeeM3rdYOU3rdDerby Mercury RC00:36:55+00:01:32
4th

399

archie VanesM4thYOU4th00:37:40+00:02:17
5th

389

Thomas BurchM5thYOU5th00:37:59+00:02:36
6th

386

Harvey ColverM6thYOU6thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:38:10+00:02:47
7th

384

Luke TrickeyM7thYOU7thPMA Cuda RT00:38:42+00:03:19
8th

382

George FieldingM8thYOU8thPMA Cuda RT00:38:42+00:03:19
9th

395

Charlie GoacherM9thYOU9thRACING TNT00:38:45+00:03:22
10th

387

Sam Anthony HardingM10thYOU10thLeicester Junior Tri00:39:22+00:03:59
11th

398

Joel MuirM11thYOU11thCity of Derby Swimming Club00:40:28+00:05:05
12th

365

Joshua Philip AmaralM12thYOU12thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:40:28+00:05:05
13th

363

Laura BatesF1stYOU1stLINCOLN TRI00:41:31+00:06:08
14th

381

ethan james FisherM13thYOU13thPMA Cuda RT00:41:52+00:06:29
15th

393

Zara KnowlesF2ndYOU2ndHuub Academy00:41:54+00:06:31
16th

383

Harry TrickeyM14thYOU14thPMA Cuda RT00:42:06+00:06:43
17th

378

Cameron RamsayM15thYOU15thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:42:11+00:06:48
18th

392

Rhiannan Isabelle WadeyF3rdYOU3rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:25+00:07:02
19th

375

Ewan CarsonM16thYOU16thHuub Academy00:42:33+00:07:10
20th

364

Keir SheppardM17thYOU17th00:42:50+00:07:27
21st

367

Ellie Charlotte DilksF4thYOU4thPMA Cuda RT00:43:06+00:07:43
22nd

361

Angus LloydM18thYOU18thCHARNWOOD TRIATHLON00:43:18+00:07:55
23rd

380

Brandon WasonM19thYOU19thPMA Cuda RT00:43:29+00:08:06
24th

376

Sam HasteM20thYOU20thHuub Sports Academy00:43:45+00:08:22
25th

373

Archie Sean WaniaM21stYOU21stDMRC00:44:02+00:08:39
26th

388

Angus Iain MacphersonM22ndYOU22nd00:44:40+00:09:17
27th

377

James SmythM23rdYOU23rdLeicester Junior Tri00:45:07+00:09:44
28th

362

Sophie GrayF5thYOU5th00:45:30+00:10:07
29th

390

Elise HattonF6thYOU6thLINCOLN TRI00:48:14+00:12:51
30th

370

Anna CresswellF7thYOU7thPMA Cuda RT00:49:48+00:14:25
31st

371

Mya BromwichF8thYOU8thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:51:34+00:16:11
32nd

369

Katie MeadF9thYOU9thPMA Cuda RT00:52:36+00:17:13
33rd

368

Ellie HammondF10thYOU10thPMA Cuda RT00:53:04+00:17:41

You may also be interested in...

Ashby Triathlon Juniors 8-15 2019-07-21 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Gold 2019-09-14 09:30:00