Hitchin Hard Half 2017

Jun
25
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-06-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (297 in total)
1st

372

Mark VaughanM1stTOP31stNorth Herts RRC01:16:3601:16:40-
2nd

79

James CordwellM2ndTOP32ndVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC01:17:4601:17:51+00:01:10
3rd

165

Dan HigginsM3rdTOP33rdHighgate Harriers01:18:4901:18:51+00:02:13
4th

341

Tim StreetM4thSEN1stHolmfirth Harriers AC01:21:3201:21:36+00:04:56
5th

320

Jamie ShortM5thSEN2ndLeicester Coritanian AC01:22:5401:22:58+00:06:18
6th

351

Anthony Obi-udeajaM6thSEN3rd01:25:2001:25:32+00:08:44
7th

224

peter MalesM7thSEN4th01:25:4701:25:52+00:09:11
8th

132

JAMES GibsonM8thSEN5th01:26:0201:26:07+00:09:26
9th

366

Joe DavisM9thSEN6th01:26:0801:26:13+00:09:32
10th

32

Gavin MayM10thV401st01:26:3301:26:35+00:09:57
11th

162

Marcus HernonM11thV402nd01:27:4601:27:53+00:11:10
12th

168

Graham HillM12thSEN7th01:28:5801:29:02+00:12:22
13th

67

Oliver ClancyM13thV403rd01:29:1401:29:20+00:12:38
14th

116

David FieldM14thV404th01:29:5001:29:53+00:13:14
15th

181

EMILY HutchinsonF1stTOP31stARENA 80 AC01:30:2001:30:25+00:13:44
16th

219

Jeronimo LopesM15thV405th01:30:5101:30:59+00:14:15
17th

217

Tim LewandowskiM16thSEN8th01:31:0701:31:16+00:14:31
18th

129

Steve GibbonsM17thSEN9th01:32:0901:32:13+00:15:33
19th

143

Gareth GreyM18thSEN10thGoodGym Race Team01:32:2701:32:36+00:15:51
20th

9

Martyn AnnettsM19thV406thNorth Herts RRC01:32:3401:32:37+00:15:58
21st

279

David PereiraM20thV407th01:32:4001:32:55+00:16:04
22nd

36

James BinghamM21stSEN11th01:32:5401:33:00+00:16:18
23rd

281

Andy PerkinsonM22ndV408thHorsforth Harriers01:33:3001:33:35+00:16:54
24th

380

David WelchM23rdSEN12th01:33:3701:33:42+00:17:01
25th

133

Matthew GilbertM24thV409thLeighton Fun Runners01:33:3901:33:47+00:17:03
26th

97

Mike De RoeckM25thSEN13th01:34:3001:34:43+00:17:54
27th

157

Alexander HeathcoteM26thSEN14th01:35:0601:35:09+00:18:30
28th

391

Henry WisdomM27thSEN15thClapham Chasers01:35:1501:35:18+00:18:39
29th

289

Gavin PughM28thV4010th01:35:3301:35:39+00:18:57
30th

336

Samuel StokesM29thSEN16th01:35:5001:35:56+00:19:14
31st

260

Helen NuttallF2ndTOP32ndNorth Herts RRC01:35:5401:35:58+00:19:18
32nd

318

Frances SheehanF3rdTOP33rd01:35:5801:36:02+00:19:22
33rd

338

Sean StoreyM30thV4011th01:36:3101:36:37+00:19:55
34th

139

Alex GreenM31stV4012th01:36:3901:36:54+00:20:03
35th

169

Pete HodgsonM32ndSEN17th01:37:0501:37:10+00:20:29
36th

66

Chris ChorleyM33rdV4013thBungay Black Dog RC01:37:1601:37:39+00:20:40
37th

394

Guy WisemanM34thV4014th01:37:5501:37:59+00:21:19
38th

274

Joe PayneM35thV4015th01:37:5901:38:28+00:21:23
39th

339

Robbie StrachanM36thSEN18th01:38:2501:38:31+00:21:49
40th

144

Daniel GriffinM37thSEN19th01:38:2201:38:36+00:21:46
41st

384

Richard WhiteM38thSEN20th01:38:3701:38:51+00:22:01
42nd

359

CHRISTIAN TrenkelM39thV4016th01:39:2901:39:37+00:22:53
43rd

297

John RentonM40thV4017th01:39:3601:39:44+00:23:00
44th

188

Peter JamesM41stSEN21st01:39:3401:39:44+00:22:58
45th

29

David BaynesM42ndSEN22nd01:39:4801:39:51+00:23:12
46th

308

Terry SawyerM43rdSEN23rd01:39:5501:40:02+00:23:19
47th

357

Nigel TonksM44thV4018thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:40:0001:40:07+00:23:24
48th

208

Jo LaingF4thV351st01:40:1501:40:27+00:23:39
49th

80

Mick CourtneyM45thV4019th01:40:4301:40:52+00:24:07
50th

390

Steve WinnM46thV4020th01:41:0901:41:16+00:24:33
51st

24

Niccol? BassaniM47thSEN24thNorth Herts RRC01:41:1601:41:22+00:24:40
52nd

104

Adrian DonnellyM48thSEN25thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS01:41:3301:41:45+00:24:57
54th

396

Martin WraggM49thV4021st01:41:4401:42:05+00:25:08
55th

340

Ben StratfordM50thSEN26thDAcorum & Tring AC01:42:0401:42:11+00:25:28
56th

120

Steven FosterM51stSEN27th01:42:0301:42:13+00:25:27
57th

136

Richard GoorneyM52ndV4022ndWatford Harriers01:42:0301:42:16+00:25:27
58th

362

Suzy TrottF6thV353rdNorth Herts RRC01:42:1301:42:18+00:25:37
59th

180

Thomas HullM53rdSEN28th01:42:0801:42:19+00:25:32
60th

225

Lee MartinM54thSEN29th01:42:3701:42:45+00:26:01
61st

151

Gavin HallowsM55thSEN30th01:42:3601:42:47+00:26:00
62nd

82

Dave CoxM56thSEN31st01:42:4901:42:58+00:26:13
63rd

176

Rob HornbyM57thV4023rd01:43:2201:43:28+00:26:46
64th

184

Gillan IdeM58thSEN32nd01:43:4101:43:49+00:27:05
65th

92

Richard DavisM59thV4024th01:43:4501:43:54+00:27:09
66th

115

Jack FerrisM60thSEN33rd01:43:5201:44:05+00:27:16
67th

346

Ross SuttonM61stSEN34thWerrington Joggers01:44:3801:44:43+00:28:02
68th

243

Shane MorganM62ndSEN35th01:44:3101:44:50+00:27:55
69th

197

Adam KearneyM63rdSEN36th01:44:4701:44:55+00:28:11
70th

350

Mark TerryM64thSEN37th01:44:5701:45:02+00:28:21
71st

246

Robin MuellerM65thV4025th01:45:0101:45:20+00:28:25
72nd

11

Stuart ArcherM66thSEN38th01:45:0101:45:20+00:28:25
73rd

298

Ian RichesM67thV4026th01:45:2001:45:34+00:28:44
74th

39

Kush BoparaiM68thSEN39th01:45:2801:45:37+00:28:52
75th

111

Mark EdwardsM69thSEN40th01:45:1901:45:38+00:28:43
76th

278

Ana PenalverF7thV354th01:45:5701:46:11+00:29:21
77th

160

Stuart HeighwayM70thSEN41st01:45:5701:46:11+00:29:21
78th

25

Terry BatesM71stV4027thIsle Of Man Veterans AC01:46:1901:46:26+00:29:43
79th

238

Roy MilneM72ndV4028th01:46:2001:46:32+00:29:44
80th

388

Fraser WilliamsonM73rdSEN42nd01:46:1801:46:33+00:29:42
81st

35

Mark BillingtonM74thV4029thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC01:46:2701:46:39+00:29:51
82nd

277

Steven PeelM75thV4030th01:46:3801:46:48+00:30:02
83rd

302

James RomboutM76thSEN43rd01:46:4401:46:56+00:30:08
84th

393

Jonathan WoodsM77thV4031st01:46:4601:47:02+00:30:10
85th

347

John TalbotM78thV4032nd01:46:5801:47:04+00:30:22
86th

223

Joseph MagnusM79thSEN44th01:47:0601:47:15+00:30:30
87th

94

Ed DavisM80thSEN45th01:47:0401:47:16+00:30:28
88th

325

Paul SmithM81stV4033rd01:47:1501:47:25+00:30:39
89th

87

Samantha CullenF8thSEN1stEye Community Runners01:47:3301:47:47+00:30:57
90th

50

James BrownlieM82ndV4034th01:47:4501:47:54+00:31:09
91st

222

Juan Luque De MenaM83rdV4035th01:47:5501:48:08+00:31:19
92nd

90

Paul DaviesM84thV4036th01:48:0501:48:12+00:31:29
93rd

209

Becky LaneF9thSEN2nd01:48:2801:48:45+00:31:52
94th

358

Jamie TrendallM85thSEN46th01:48:2901:48:45+00:31:53
95th

376

Hannah WalkerF10thSEN3rd01:48:3501:48:52+00:31:59
96th

319

Jack ShepherdM86thSEN47th01:48:3501:48:57+00:31:59
97th

142

Mark GrennellM87thV4037th01:49:0601:49:14+00:32:30
98th

295

Jon ReadM88thV4038th01:49:0101:49:16+00:32:25
99th

86

Stuart CrossM89thSEN48th01:49:0501:49:22+00:32:29
100th

28

Ian BaxterM90thV4039th01:49:1901:49:29+00:32:43
101st

174

John HopkinsM91stSEN49th01:49:4601:50:02+00:33:10
102nd

292

Marc RawlingsM92ndV4040th01:50:1201:50:20+00:33:36
103rd

12

Farhan ArifM93rdSEN50th01:50:2201:50:34+00:33:46
104th

37

Jeff BishopM94thV4041st01:50:3001:50:36+00:33:54
105th

365

KATE TurnerF11thV355th01:50:5801:51:03+00:34:22
106th

187

Donna IrwinF12thV356thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:51:0201:51:10+00:34:26
107th

317

Gareth SevilleM95thSEN51st01:50:5301:51:11+00:34:17
108th

118

Sean FlynnM96thV4042ndHARLOW RC01:51:0701:51:24+00:34:31
109th

195

Radhini KarunaratneF13thSEN4th01:51:1901:51:30+00:34:43
110th

60

Braulio Catucuamba NovoaM97thV4043rd01:50:5701:51:34+00:34:21
110th

326

Justin SmithM98thV4044thEly Runners01:51:2501:51:37+00:34:49
111st

326

Justin SmithM98thV4044thEly Runners01:51:2501:51:37+00:34:49
112nd

4

Dianne AikmanF14thV357th01:51:3601:51:53+00:35:00
113rd

337

Alex StonerM99thV4045th01:51:5001:52:05+00:35:14
114th

200

Alice KennedyF15thSEN5th01:51:5601:52:14+00:35:20
115th

153

STEVEN HarrisM100thSEN52ndDatchet Dashers01:52:1301:52:23+00:35:37
116th

84

Chiara CreanF16thSEN6th01:52:2101:52:38+00:35:45
117th

285

Michael PleasantsM101stSEN53rd01:52:1901:52:40+00:35:43
118th

296

Gemma ReidF17thV358thTeam Trident01:52:2901:52:49+00:35:53
119th

71

Andrew ClarkeM102ndV4046th01:52:2501:52:50+00:35:49
120th

400

Wojciech ZujlaM103rdSEN54th01:52:5101:53:02+00:36:15
121st

327

Guy SmithM104thV4047th01:52:4801:53:10+00:36:12
122nd

76

Marcello ConettaM105thV4048th01:53:0101:53:11+00:36:25
123rd

253

Emma NewberryF18thSEN7th01:53:0101:53:15+00:36:25
124th

300

Kevin RimmerM106thSEN55th01:53:1101:53:25+00:36:35
125th

137

Kevin GowerM107thV4049th01:53:1601:53:27+00:36:40
126th

348

Paul TarlingM108thV4050th01:53:1801:53:30+00:36:42
127th

19

Guy BarkerM109thSEN56th01:53:2501:53:45+00:36:49
128th

2

John AdamsonM110thV4051st01:53:2901:53:46+00:36:53
129th

20

Gavin ClarkeM111stV4052nd01:53:2601:53:46+00:36:50
130th

170

Rob HoesM112ndSEN57th01:54:1001:54:29+00:37:34
131st

155

Gayle HarveyF19thV359th01:54:1701:54:29+00:37:41
132nd

179

Andrew HullM113rdV4053rdST ALBANS STRIDERS01:54:2701:54:46+00:37:51
133rd

65

Graham ChildsM114thV4054th01:54:3701:54:50+00:38:01
134th

385

Richard WhiteheadM115thV4055th01:54:3701:54:56+00:38:01
135th

98

Auria DeeF20thSEN8th01:54:4601:55:04+00:38:10
136th

349

Adam TaylorM116thSEN58th01:54:5201:55:05+00:38:16
137th

374

Curtis VincentM117thSEN59th01:54:5601:55:06+00:38:20
138th

121

Barney FowldsM118thV4056th01:55:0001:55:13+00:38:24
139th

62

Stephen ChapmanM119thV4057th01:55:0001:55:16+00:38:24
140th

322

Tony SloanM120thV4058th01:55:0201:55:20+00:38:26
141st

93

Jason DavisM121stV4059thNorth Herts RRC01:55:3701:55:46+00:39:01
142nd

128

Victoria GemmellF21stV3510th01:55:4301:55:57+00:39:07
143rd

303

Emma RosenF22ndSEN9th01:55:4501:55:59+00:39:09
144th

310

Adam ScarrM122ndSEN60th01:55:4901:56:10+00:39:13
145th

149

Jon HallM123rdV4060th01:56:0201:56:23+00:39:26
146th

27

Adam BavisterM124thSEN61st01:56:1001:56:24+00:39:34
147th

72

Miles CobbettM125thV4061st01:56:2201:56:39+00:39:46
148th

316

John SeamanM126thV4062nd01:56:2901:56:45+00:39:53
149th

154

Mark HartM127thV4063rd01:56:2801:56:48+00:39:52
150th

69

Derin ClarkF23rdSEN10th01:56:3601:56:49+00:40:00
151st

202

Barry KilbyM128thV4064th01:56:4101:56:53+00:40:05
152nd

270

Naomi ParkinsonF24thSEN11thNorth Herts RRC01:57:0501:57:12+00:40:29
153rd

33

Felicity BewsF25thSEN12th01:57:0001:57:17+00:40:24
154th

18

Antonio BarbosaM129thV4065th01:57:1601:57:35+00:40:40
155th

213

Nish ManekM130thSEN62ndWatford Joggers01:57:2401:57:43+00:40:48
156th

389

Adam WilsonM131stV4066thNorth Herts RRC01:57:4501:57:52+00:41:09
157th

43

Daniel BravoM132ndSEN63rd01:57:4401:57:58+00:41:08
158th

173

Mark HopkinM133rdSEN64th01:57:4801:58:06+00:41:12
159th

239

Sarah MitchersonF26thV3511thNorth Herts RRC01:58:0701:58:20+00:41:31
160th

284

Jane ClarkeF27thV3512thNorth Herts RRC01:58:0801:58:20+00:41:32
161st

328

Justin StachM134thV4067th01:57:5201:58:22+00:41:16
162nd

397

Claire WrightonF28thSEN13th01:58:0401:58:24+00:41:28
163rd

323

Matt SmallM135thV4068th01:58:1201:58:24+00:41:36
164th

364

David TurnerM136thV4069th01:57:5901:58:31+00:41:23
165th

57

Matt CappinM137thSEN65th01:58:5601:59:05+00:42:20
166th

262

Andrea O'loughlinF29thV3513th01:58:3601:59:16+00:42:00
167th

307

Bobbie SauerzapfF30thV3514thBungay Black Dog RC01:59:0301:59:25+00:42:27
168th

73

Nick CokerM138thSEN66th01:59:2601:59:46+00:42:50
169th

49

Tom BrownleeM139thV4070th01:59:2601:59:48+00:42:50
170th

245

David MossM140thV4071st01:59:2801:59:59+00:42:52
171st

259

Sam Norton-taylorM141stV4072nd01:59:3701:59:59+00:43:01
172nd

332

Terry StephensM142ndV4073rd01:59:4602:00:06+00:43:10
173rd

107

Helen DudleyF31stV3515th01:59:4702:00:08+00:43:11
174th

52

Alison BurrowsF32ndV3516th02:00:0102:00:15+00:43:25
175th

17

Simon BanksM143rdV4074th02:00:1002:00:26+00:43:34
176th

46

Clive BrooksM144thV4075th02:01:0802:01:23+00:44:32
177th

258

Hugo Norton-taylorM145thV4076th02:01:0802:01:29+00:44:32
178th

164

Lee HewittM146thSEN67th02:01:4802:02:08+00:45:12
179th

395

Helen WoolleyF33rdV3517th02:02:0602:02:18+00:45:30
180th

194

Christine JonesF34thV3518th02:02:0102:02:23+00:45:25
181st

134

Helen GirgentiF35thV3519th02:02:2302:02:33+00:45:47
182nd

61

Kelly ChalmersF36thV3520th02:02:1702:02:34+00:45:41
183rd

119

Zoe FolbiggF37thV3521st02:02:1502:02:39+00:45:39
184th

166

Andy HillM147thV4077th02:02:3002:02:50+00:45:54
185th

156

Alan HazlehurstM148thV4078thNorth Herts RRC02:02:5102:03:00+00:46:15
186th

130

Jed GibbsM149thSEN68th02:02:5502:03:08+00:46:19
187th

257

Paul NorrisM150thV4079th02:03:1802:03:33+00:46:42
188th

78

Paul CooperM151stSEN69th02:03:0902:03:34+00:46:33
189th

293

STEPHEN RaymentM152ndV4080th02:03:2002:03:36+00:46:44
190th

273

Steve PartridgeM153rdV4081st02:03:2802:03:50+00:46:52
191st

392

Gavin WoodcockM154thSEN70th02:03:3502:03:59+00:46:59
192nd

271

Gurbir Singh ParmarM155thV4082nd02:04:2502:04:46+00:47:49
193rd

172

Sarah HopewellF38thV3522nd02:04:1602:04:46+00:47:40
194th

59

Malc CaryM156thV4083rd02:04:3302:04:52+00:47:57
195th

102

Haydee DijkstalF39thSEN14th02:04:4102:04:58+00:48:05
196th

158

Tom HedleyM157thSEN71st02:05:0502:05:24+00:48:29
197th

41

Emily BoyceF40thSEN15th02:05:0502:05:24+00:48:29
198th

287

Robert PriceM158thSEN72nd02:05:1402:05:29+00:48:38
199th

242

Ian MontagueM159thV4084th02:05:2202:05:36+00:48:46
200th

329

Martin StaffordM160thV4085th02:05:3902:06:02+00:49:03
201st

101

Peter DickensonM161stSEN73rd02:05:5702:06:05+00:49:21
202nd

117

Martyn FisherM162ndV4086thAlmost Athletes02:05:5802:06:15+00:49:22
203rd

363

Peter TungateM163rdSEN74th02:06:2502:06:56+00:49:49
204th

276

Simone PayneF41stSEN16th02:06:4002:06:58+00:50:04
205th

106

Mark DraperM164thSEN75th02:07:1502:07:34+00:50:39
206th

148

Johanna HaighF42ndSEN17th02:07:1602:07:35+00:50:40
207th

81

Shane CourtneyM165thSEN76th02:07:3802:08:01+00:51:02
208th

314

Muriel ScottF43rdV3523rd02:07:4602:08:15+00:51:10
209th

354

Rosie ThornotnF44thSEN18th02:08:0502:08:19+00:51:29
210th

382

Anna WellsF45thSEN19th02:08:0902:08:27+00:51:33
211st

182

Lisa HyltonF46thV3524th02:08:1802:08:30+00:51:42
212nd

381

Adam WellsM166thSEN77th02:08:0902:08:38+00:51:33
213rd

406

Paul WheelerM167thSEN78th02:08:2002:08:49+00:51:44
214th

70

Chris ClarkM168thSEN79th02:08:2102:08:51+00:51:45
215th

6

Dale AllardyceM169thV4087th02:09:1802:09:35+00:52:42
216th

138

Spencer GreavesM170thV4088th02:09:2302:09:35+00:52:47
217th

203

Stephanie Killingbeck-turnerF47thSEN20th02:09:1602:09:40+00:52:40
218th

44

Sarah BrewsterF48thV3525th02:09:1902:09:40+00:52:43
219th

331

Keith StantonM171stV4089th02:09:4002:09:58+00:53:04
220th

199

Dan QuigleyM172ndV4090th02:08:5402:10:10+00:52:18
221st

126

Kiran GanthiM173rdV4091st02:09:5802:10:14+00:53:22
222nd

131

Shelly GibelF49thV3526th02:10:0002:10:16+00:53:24
223rd

212

Ashley LawrenceM174thSEN80th02:10:0102:10:17+00:53:25
224th

334

Jim StevensM175thV4092nd02:09:5602:10:25+00:53:20
225th

1

Kate AdamsF50thV3527th02:10:2302:10:38+00:53:47
226th

141

Andrew GreenM176thV4093rd02:10:1202:10:39+00:53:36
227th

311

Theresa SchoenherrF51stSEN21st02:10:1902:10:45+00:53:43
228th

352

Ina TheofelF52ndSEN22nd02:10:2002:10:45+00:53:44
229th

404

Paul YearleyM177thV4094thBerkhamsted Hospice Club02:10:4902:11:09+00:54:13
230th

68

Sarah ClancyF53rdV3528th02:11:2802:11:35+00:54:52
231st

402

Jo O'neillF54thV3529thJog On02:11:2302:11:47+00:54:47
232nd

236

Amanda MesserF55thV3530th02:11:3102:11:57+00:54:55
233rd

3

Dean AggersbergM178thSEN81st02:11:3202:12:02+00:54:56
234th

178

Howard HughesM179thV4095th02:12:0702:12:34+00:55:31
235th

42

Sarah BraggF56thSEN23rd02:12:0802:12:37+00:55:32
236th

13

Ross ArmourM180thSEN82nd02:12:0902:12:37+00:55:33
237th

145

Michelle GrudzinskiF57thV3531stNorth Herts RRC02:12:5002:12:57+00:56:14
238th

261

Caoimhe OkaneF58thSEN24th02:12:3402:13:02+00:55:58
239th

85

Peter CrewsM181stSEN83rd02:13:4202:14:11+00:57:06
240th

220

Fiona LoverdosF59thV3532nd02:14:0102:14:16+00:57:25
241st

233

Jenny McquarrieF60thV3533rd02:14:2202:14:38+00:57:46
242nd

330

Chris StancombeM182ndV4096th02:14:4002:15:05+00:58:04
243rd

218

Kirsten LightbodyF61stV3534th02:14:4102:15:06+00:58:05
244th

305

Malcolm RustM183rdV4097th02:15:5502:16:10+00:59:19
245th

383

Ros WhiffenF62ndSEN25th02:16:2602:16:50+00:59:50
246th

88

Maureen D'amoreF63rdV3535th02:16:5902:17:08+01:00:23
247th

48

Nick BrownM184thSEN84th02:16:4602:17:09+01:00:10
248th

152

Colin HandM185thSEN85th02:16:3502:17:09+00:59:59
249th

232

Ros MclellanF64thV3536th02:17:0202:17:22+01:00:26
250th

333

Becky StephensF65thV3537th02:17:2302:17:42+01:00:47
251st

189

Suzie JamesF66thV3538th02:17:1702:17:44+01:00:41
252nd

7

Natalie AllenF67thSEN26th02:17:3602:18:23+01:01:00
253rd

237

Rob MilliganM186thV4098th02:18:3502:19:03+01:01:59
254th

91

Amy DaviesF68thV3539th02:18:1602:19:03+01:01:40
255th

371

Frances ValpyF69thV3540th02:18:3502:19:03+01:01:59
256th

387

Vikki WilliamsF70thV3541st02:18:5302:19:18+01:02:17
257th

403

HEATHER HarrisF71stV3542nd02:18:5102:19:18+01:02:15
258th

103

Fay DoneF72ndSEN27th02:19:0902:19:38+01:02:33
259th

214

Laura LeeF73rdSEN28th02:19:3102:19:54+01:02:55
260th

10

Mathilda AntoniniF74thSEN29th02:19:3102:19:54+01:02:55
261st

367

Christian TurtonM187thSEN86th02:19:4802:20:10+01:03:12
262nd

321

Rajasingham SivakumaranM188thV4099thST ALBANS STRIDERS02:19:4202:20:11+01:03:06
263rd

309

Ellen SaxbyF75thV3543rd02:19:5402:20:26+01:03:18
264th

210

Oliver LansburyM189thSEN87th02:19:5602:20:28+01:03:20
265th

75

JEANETTE CollinsF76thV3544th02:19:5802:20:28+01:03:22
266th

342

Katharina StregeF77thSEN30th02:20:1002:20:35+01:03:34
267th

63

Amelia CheckettsF78thSEN31st02:20:1902:20:37+01:03:43
268th

407

Alex ConwayM190thSEN88th02:20:1902:20:37+01:03:43
269th

269

Sean PankhurstM191stSEN89th02:21:5402:22:23+01:05:18
270th

96

ANNA DawsonF79thV3545th02:22:2302:22:46+01:05:47
271st

204

Brenda KinchF80thV3546thNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS02:23:0502:23:28+01:06:29
272nd

315

Elizabeth SeabourneF81stSEN32nd02:23:4802:24:08+01:07:12
273rd

5

Felicity AlderF82ndSEN33rd02:23:4802:24:11+01:07:12
274th

177

Tien-Chi HuangM192ndSEN90th02:24:3902:25:05+01:08:03
275th

256

Liz NolanF83rdV3547th02:26:0302:26:15+01:09:27
276th

211

Jessica LatchfordF84thSEN34th02:26:3802:26:56+01:10:02
277th

47

David BrooksM193rdV40100thVETERANS AC02:27:0302:27:52+01:10:27
278th

306

Doreen SamsF85thV3548th02:29:1402:29:44+01:12:38
279th

226

Ian MastersM194thSEN91st02:29:4802:30:06+01:13:12
280th

275

Catherine PayneF86thV3549th02:31:5202:32:22+01:15:16
281st

252

Steven NeateM195thSEN92nd02:34:2002:34:45+01:17:44
282nd

235

Adria MeserveF87thV3550th02:34:4502:35:14+01:18:09
283rd

399

James WymanM196thSEN93rd02:36:0402:36:33+01:19:28
284th

240

Jasvir Singh ModaherM197thV40101st02:37:1902:37:44+01:20:43
285th

344

Laura StroudF88thV3551st02:38:0302:38:31+01:21:27
286th

251

Suzanna NeateF89thSEN35th02:39:5702:40:23+01:23:21
287th

312

Robert ScottM198thV40102nd02:40:4002:41:07+01:24:04
288th

53

Sarah BurrowsF90thV3552nd02:41:4502:42:16+01:25:09
289th

40

Malgorzata BorkowskaF91stSEN36th02:41:5402:42:20+01:25:18
290th

110

Alice EamesF92ndSEN37th02:45:2002:45:52+01:28:44
291st

230

Terry MchughM199thV40103rd02:45:2902:45:55+01:28:53
292nd

398

James WylieM200thSEN94th02:47:0502:47:26+01:30:29
293rd

45

Abbie BrookesF93rdSEN38th02:48:5702:49:23+01:32:21
294th

378

Wendy WardF94thV3553rd02:58:5902:59:22+01:42:23
295th

99

Amy DevereuxF95thSEN39th02:59:1202:59:35+01:42:36
296th

161

Lynsi HemmingsF96thSEN40th03:00:5603:01:22+01:44:20

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00