Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 2017

Oct
08
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places750
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 12th May 2017, 10:00

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

10 Km

Running | 2017-10-08 10:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places750
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 12th May 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

375

Ted MockettM1stV351stRANELAGH HARRIERS00:35:0900:35:11-
2nd

68

Tom BristoweM2ndSEN1stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:35:4000:35:42+00:00:31
3rd

266

Ali HerbertM3rdSEN2nd00:36:1100:36:13+00:01:02
4th

5280

NEIL WicksM4thV352nd00:37:1600:37:16+00:02:07
5th

5140

Karol KozarM5thV353rd00:37:3900:37:40+00:02:30
6th

5166

Alex AtkinsonM6thV451stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:38:1300:38:15+00:03:04
7th

81

David CainsM7thSEN3rd00:39:1600:39:24+00:04:07
8th

258

Carl HattonM8thV452nd00:39:3300:39:36+00:04:24
9th

17

Ryan BakerM9thUnder 181stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:39:3800:39:40+00:04:29
10th

368

Marcus MinginsM10thV453rdBlack Pear Joggers00:39:4000:39:41+00:04:31
11th

299

Paul JefferiesM11thV354thStratford-on-Avon AC00:39:5300:40:00+00:04:44
12th

5275

Anthony StonehouseM12thV454th00:40:0300:40:07+00:04:54
13th

75

Martyn BullardM13thV455th00:40:1000:40:12+00:05:01
14th

418

Jan PiotrowskiM14thSEN4th00:40:1200:40:14+00:05:03
15th

157

Christopher DrewM15thSEN5thRedditch Stars00:40:3900:40:43+00:05:30
16th

422

Bob PopeM16thV551stEvesham Vale Running Club00:40:4500:40:55+00:05:36
17th

416

Laura PettiferF1stV351stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:40:5500:40:57+00:05:46
18th

5048

Phillip WellsM17thV355th00:40:5200:41:02+00:05:43
19th

429

James PreeceM18thV356th00:41:1500:41:03+00:06:06
20th

1

Gaz AbbottM19thV357th00:40:4200:41:04+00:05:33
21st

461

Lee RossM20thV358thTriathlon Redditch00:41:0200:41:04+00:05:53
22nd

268

Richard HickmanM21stV359th00:41:0400:41:07+00:05:55
23rd

5011

Adam TaylorM22ndV456thDROITWICH AC00:40:5600:41:10+00:05:47
24th

356

Ed MatthewsM23rdV552nd00:41:0800:41:11+00:05:59
25th

467

Joanne ScottF2ndV352nd00:41:1100:41:13+00:06:02
26th

471

Rebecca SelveyF3rdV451stWORCESTER AC00:41:1700:41:19+00:06:08
27th

272

Alex HillM24thSEN6thStratfordf upon Avon Athletics Club00:41:2400:41:25+00:06:15
28th

97

Jack ChubbM25thSEN7th00:41:2400:41:27+00:06:15
29th

90

Andrew CarterM26thV553rd00:41:3900:41:44+00:06:30
30th

5148

Steven DeaconM27thV457th00:41:4300:41:46+00:06:34
31st

5193

Gareth Peter PritchardM28thV3510th00:41:5200:42:05+00:06:43
32nd

130

Steve CusackM29thV3511th00:42:0800:42:12+00:06:59
33rd

5170

Tom WillingtonM30thSEN8th00:42:0500:42:23+00:06:56
34th

346

Neil MackayM31stV3512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:42:2200:42:27+00:07:13
35th

91

Stuart CarverM32ndV458th00:42:2400:42:33+00:07:15
36th

264

Ernie HeatonM33rdV459thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:42:3700:42:40+00:07:28
37th

37

Marcus BennettM34thV554thEvt00:42:4300:42:49+00:07:34
38th

487

Matthew SmithM35thSEN9th00:42:4100:42:51+00:07:32
39th

154

Stewart DoughtyM36thV3513thRedditch Stars00:43:0000:43:07+00:07:51
40th

307

Kyle JonesM37thSEN10th00:43:0600:43:11+00:07:57
41st

5060

Brian WilliamsM38thV555thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:43:1100:43:13+00:08:02
42nd

448

Andy ReddishM39thV4510th00:42:4500:43:16+00:07:36
43rd

208

Richard GarnettM40thSEN11th00:43:0000:43:18+00:07:51
44th

101

Antony ClarkeM41stV4511th00:43:1600:43:20+00:08:07
45th

5047

Damien WebbM42ndV3514th00:43:2500:43:29+00:08:16
46th

458

Clive RoseM43rdV556thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:43:2400:43:30+00:08:15
47th

114

Matt CreganM44thV3515th00:43:2800:43:32+00:08:19
48th

238

Chris HalsallM45thV3516th00:43:2700:43:34+00:08:18
49th

282

David HoughtonM46thV3517th00:43:3500:43:37+00:08:26
50th

166

Paul EdmondsM47thV3518thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:43:3100:43:39+00:08:22
51st

174

Eduardo EsserM48thSEN12thQuanta00:43:4300:43:49+00:08:34
52nd

14

Gail AudhaliF4thV551stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:43:5200:43:54+00:08:43
53rd

5185

Jack GaylerM49thSEN13th00:43:5500:43:59+00:08:46
54th

235

Justin HallM50thV3519th00:43:5900:44:03+00:08:50
55th

5040

Andrew WaringM51stV4512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:43:5900:44:04+00:08:50
56th

451

James RichardsM52ndV4513th00:44:0100:44:12+00:08:52
57th

5278

Andy SmithM53rdV3520th00:44:1800:44:18+00:09:09
58th

5199

Peter AndrewsM54thSEN14th00:43:5400:44:30+00:08:45
59th

323

James LakeM55thV3521st00:44:0200:44:31+00:08:53
60th

5033

Mark WallaceM56thV3522nd00:44:2800:44:32+00:09:19
61st

431

Addi PriceM57thUnder 182nd00:44:3900:44:39+00:09:30
62nd

380

David MoretonM58thV3523rdRedditch Stars00:44:4300:44:50+00:09:34
63rd

396

David O'brienM59thV3524thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:45:0000:45:09+00:09:51
64th

390

Grant NewmanM60thV3525th00:44:4800:45:16+00:09:39
65th

5006

Steve TaggartM61stV3526thRedditch Stars00:45:1600:45:24+00:10:07
66th

27

Chris BarnesM62ndV3527thTriathlon Redditch00:45:1700:45:24+00:10:08
67th

172

Paul ElvyM63rdV4514th00:45:1900:45:26+00:10:10
68th

339

Paul LongfordM64thV3528th00:45:3000:45:30+00:10:21
69th

198

Tony FordeM65thV4515thNorthbrook AC00:45:1900:45:32+00:10:10
70th

5016

Rebecca TimmingsF5thSEN1stRedditch Stars00:45:2700:45:34+00:10:18
71st

5021

Shawn TownsendM66thV3529thEvesham Vale Running Club00:45:0700:45:35+00:09:58
72nd

189

Tim FilbyM67thV3530th00:45:3700:45:43+00:10:28
73rd

206

Michael FudgerM68thV4516th00:45:2700:45:45+00:10:18
74th

293

Peter IrelandM69thV3531st00:45:2700:45:49+00:10:18
75th

250

Jeremy HarrisM70thSEN15th00:45:3400:45:50+00:10:25
76th

5295

Andrew ShephardM71stV4517th00:45:3800:45:50+00:10:29
77th

275

Lynne HinsonF6thV452ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:45:4600:45:52+00:10:37
78th

19

Richard BanksM72ndV4518thEvesham Vale Running Club00:45:4100:45:55+00:10:32
79th

5043

James WattsM73rdV3532ndn/a00:45:5700:46:02+00:10:48
80th

22

Rajinder BansalM74thSEN16thKINGS HEATH RC00:45:4100:46:08+00:10:32
81st

304

Charlotte JonesF7thSEN2ndn/a00:45:5800:46:08+00:10:49
82nd

5063

Scott WitheyM75thSEN17th00:46:0600:46:09+00:10:57
83rd

234

Mark HallM76thSEN18th00:46:0600:46:09+00:10:57
84th

331

Jacek LeszczynowiczM77thSEN19th00:46:0700:46:11+00:10:58
85th

5010

Peter TaylorM78thV4519thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:46:0600:46:11+00:10:57
86th

287

Graham HutchingsM79thV557thBlack Pear Joggers00:46:0300:46:11+00:10:54
87th

477

Kevin SherryM80thV4520th00:45:5600:46:13+00:10:47
88th

460

Victoria RossF8thV353rdBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH ATHLETICS CLUB00:46:1500:46:18+00:11:06
89th

5286

Dorian DentithM81stV4521st00:46:1300:46:27+00:11:04
90th

25

Rachael BarkerF9thV354th00:46:1800:46:28+00:11:09
91st

303

Gary JilksM82ndV4522nd00:46:2500:46:33+00:11:16
92nd

464

William SallisM83rdV3533rd00:46:3400:46:39+00:11:25
93rd

209

Ewan GibbM84thV3534th00:45:5600:46:41+00:10:47
94th

122

David CumberbatchM85thV3535th00:46:2000:46:42+00:11:11
95th

395

Simon NunnM86thV3536thQuanta00:46:3600:46:43+00:11:27
96th

5282

Hannah OsborneF10thSEN3rd00:46:4000:46:43+00:11:31
97th

373

Simon MitchellM87thV4523rd00:46:2200:46:48+00:11:13
98th

159

Nev DrummM88thV3537th00:46:2600:46:56+00:11:17
99th

67

Terry BridgewaterM89thV558thTanworth Trotters00:46:4300:46:56+00:11:34
100th

285

Tony HughesM90thV559thNorthbrook AC00:46:3200:47:04+00:11:23
101st

5272

Thomas HoldstuckM91stSEN20th00:47:0800:47:15+00:11:59
102nd

5023

Niall TuckerM92ndV3538th00:46:5800:47:16+00:11:49
103rd

407

Jeff ParkesM93rdV4524th00:47:2200:47:27+00:12:13
104th

193

Naomi FletcherF11thSEN4th00:47:1800:47:31+00:12:09
105th

162

Mikey DydeM94thUnder 183rd00:47:2500:47:35+00:12:16
106th

5168

Issabelle NewmannF12thSEN5th00:47:3000:47:36+00:12:21
107th

28

Craig BarnettM95thV4525th00:47:3400:47:43+00:12:25
108th

5171

Andy HowlM96thSEN21st00:47:4700:47:49+00:12:38
109th

446

Steve RadfordM97thV3539th00:47:3800:48:07+00:12:29
110th

62

Phil BrennanM98thV651stStratford Upon Avon A C00:48:0200:48:08+00:12:53
111st

470

Tom SelbyM99thSEN22nd00:47:5900:48:08+00:12:50
112nd

18

Micheal BakszaM100thV4526thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:47:5600:48:10+00:12:47
113rd

5018

Chris TompkinsM101stV3540th00:47:5100:48:12+00:12:42
114th

181

Richard FarrellM102ndV4527th00:47:5400:48:13+00:12:45
115th

348

Agata MajzelF13thV355thEvt00:48:1200:48:18+00:13:03
116th

459

Amanda RossF14thSEN6thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:2300:48:27+00:13:14
117th

5287

Howard BenjaminM103rdV3541st00:48:1100:48:29+00:13:02
118th

309

Charles JonesM104thV652ndNorthbrook AC00:48:2600:48:31+00:13:17
119th

5072

Ricky YoungM105thV3542ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:3400:48:34+00:13:25
120th

374

John MitchellM106thV4528thTriathlon Redditch00:48:3200:48:35+00:13:23
121st

5017

Anna TimsonF15thV356th00:48:2900:48:43+00:13:20
122nd

350

Colin MarshallM107thV3543rdn/a00:48:0600:48:44+00:12:57
123rd

433

David PriceM108thV3544thBishops Itchington Runners00:48:1000:48:45+00:13:01
124th

7

Paul AllenM109thV5510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:2400:48:47+00:13:15
125th

29

Marty BarnfieldM110thV3545th00:48:4400:49:03+00:13:35
126th

490

Mike SmithM111stV5511th00:48:5900:49:04+00:13:50
127th

5073

Brian YoungM112ndV5512th00:48:4400:49:05+00:13:35
128th

5186

Alexander WoodsdM113rdSEN23rd00:49:0600:49:10+00:13:57
129th

424

Dean PoulsonM114thSEN24th00:49:0000:49:15+00:13:51
130th

5276

Christopher StaffordM115thSEN25th00:49:0000:49:15+00:13:51
131st

173

Mark EnstoneM116thV3546th00:49:1500:49:18+00:14:06
132nd

225

Rich GroveM117thSEN26th00:49:3100:49:31+00:14:22
133rd

145

Daniel DayM118thSEN27thdaventry roadrunners00:49:1500:49:32+00:14:06
134th

488

Paul SmithM119thV4529th00:49:1600:49:39+00:14:07
135th

369

Chris MintonM120thSEN28th00:49:3200:49:54+00:14:23
136th

361

Donna McgettiganF16thV357thn/a00:49:5000:49:56+00:14:41
137th

330

Phil LeiversM121stV4530thKingfisher Harrires00:49:5300:49:58+00:14:44
138th

201

Tim FormanM122ndV4531st00:49:4300:50:00+00:14:34
139th

445

Simon RadcliffeM123rdV5513thSPA STRIDERS00:49:5700:50:02+00:14:48
140th

59

Gavin BrannanM124thV3547th00:49:4200:50:03+00:14:33
141st

489

Nicholas SmithM125thV4532ndDROITWICH AC00:50:0300:50:03+00:14:54
142nd

12

Rose AshtonF17thV358th00:49:3200:50:03+00:14:23
143rd

391

Carl NewmanM126thV3548thRedditch Stars00:49:5300:50:06+00:14:44
144th

204

Martin FoxallM127thV4533rd00:49:3400:50:10+00:14:25
145th

257

Bridget HartleyF18thV453rd00:50:0400:50:12+00:14:55
146th

5270

Suzi Louise GrahamF19thV454th00:50:1400:50:19+00:15:05
147th

129

Matthew CusackM128thSEN29th00:49:5000:50:21+00:14:41
148th

26

Alan BarlowM129thV3549th00:50:1700:50:26+00:15:08
149th

449

Cara ReynoldsF20thV359th00:50:2000:50:29+00:15:11
150th

205

Chris FrancisM130thV3550thEvesham massive00:50:2300:50:30+00:15:14
151st

5007

Anthony TamburroM131stV5514thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:50:0700:50:31+00:14:58
152nd

321

Rob LaidlerM132ndV4534th00:50:2200:50:32+00:15:13
153rd

40

Chris BerryM133rdV5515thLA Racers00:50:1200:50:34+00:15:03
154th

5190

Julian MeliaM134thV3551st00:49:4900:50:38+00:14:40
155th

497

Robert StewartM135thV3552ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club00:50:0500:50:45+00:14:56
156th

5300

Eric StrobeM136thV4535th00:50:1000:50:50+00:15:01
157th

5299

Robert ElliottM137thV4536th00:50:1100:50:51+00:15:02
158th

152

Mark DillonM138thV4537thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:3300:50:53+00:15:24
159th

239

Anissa HammadiF21stV3510th00:50:4400:50:54+00:15:35
160th

5031

Jatinder VirdeeM139thV3553rd00:50:3600:50:55+00:15:27
161st

337

Martin LiversidgeM140thV3554th00:50:2100:50:55+00:15:12
162nd

5027

Darren TurnerM141stV4538th00:50:5200:50:56+00:15:43
163rd

5022

Matt TriggM142ndV3555th00:50:2200:50:58+00:15:13
164th

276

Claire HironsF22ndV3511thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:4300:51:00+00:15:34
165th

434

Nick PriceM143rdV5516thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:4500:51:02+00:15:36
166th

284

Will HughesM144thSEN30th00:50:2900:51:02+00:15:20
167th

5279

Abbey MillenF23rdV3512th00:50:4900:51:03+00:15:40
168th

5174

Phil HodgesM145thV4539th00:50:3900:51:06+00:15:30
169th

5298

Eugenio MarroM146thV4540th00:50:5800:51:06+00:15:49
170th

5182

Richard ChurchillM147thV4541st00:50:4400:51:10+00:15:35
171st

98

Julie ChurchillF24thV455thDROITWICH AC00:51:1100:51:11+00:16:02
172nd

357

David MaundrellM148thV3556thStratford-upon-Avon Athletic Club00:51:1100:51:17+00:16:02
173rd

251

John HarrisM149thV5517thnone00:50:4200:51:18+00:15:33
174th

5038

Kris WaltonM150thSEN31st00:51:0500:51:26+00:15:56
175th

5068

Robbie WoodheadM151stV3557thQuanta Dialysis Technologies00:51:1700:51:26+00:16:08
176th

313

David KettleM152ndV3558th00:51:1800:51:27+00:16:09
177th

5172

Dianne BracwellF25thV456th00:51:2200:51:29+00:16:13
178th

474

Gary SharpM153rdV4542nd00:51:1100:51:30+00:16:02
179th

5049

Chris WhateleyM154thV653rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:51:2900:51:34+00:16:20
180th

155

Claire DoveyF26thSEN7th00:51:1200:51:37+00:16:03
181st

5289

Sarah BrattonF27thV3513th00:51:3300:51:37+00:16:24
182nd

468

Andrew ScrutonM155thV4543rd00:51:3000:51:39+00:16:21
183rd

5067

Marc WoodM156thV3559thRedditch Stars00:51:3600:51:44+00:16:27
184th

176

Paul EvansM157thSEN32nd00:51:2700:51:49+00:16:18
185th

118

Suzy CroskellF28thV3514th00:51:5000:51:58+00:16:41
186th

255

Charlie HartF29thV3515thTriathlon Redditch00:51:5900:52:03+00:16:50
187th

370

Danni MitchellF30thSEN8th00:51:4900:52:05+00:16:40
188th

5050

Steve WhatmoreM158thV3560th00:52:0600:52:15+00:16:57
189th

76

Chris BullinghamM159thV3561st00:52:0800:52:16+00:16:59
190th

5183

Claire LeaF31stV3516th00:51:5700:52:17+00:16:48
191st

495

Hayley StanleyF32ndV3517thDroitwich Athletics00:51:5900:52:22+00:16:50
192nd

5169

Catherine LillardF33rdV3518th00:52:1000:52:23+00:17:01
193rd

178

Neville EvansM160thV5518th00:52:1200:52:23+00:17:03
194th

366

Colin MilliganM161stV3562ndBlack Pear Joggers00:51:5100:52:24+00:16:42
195th

186

Mike FidlerM162ndV4544thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:0800:52:28+00:16:59
196th

141

Nicholas DaviesM163rdSEN33rd00:52:2300:52:32+00:17:14
197th

5192

Rich DarbyM164thV3563rd00:52:1900:52:37+00:17:10
198th

48

Claire BlewettF34thV457th00:52:1700:52:53+00:17:08
199th

498

Anthony StockM165thV3564th00:52:2400:52:58+00:17:15
200th

291

Wesley HyettM166thSEN34th00:52:3000:53:04+00:17:21
201st

256

Paul HartM167thV3565th00:53:1000:53:06+00:18:01
202nd

492

Tony SnapeM168thV4545th00:52:5500:53:06+00:17:46
203rd

115

Andrew CribbesM169thV4546th00:52:3400:53:07+00:17:25
204th

466

Emilie SclaterF35thV3519th00:52:2900:53:07+00:17:20
205th

5003

Michael SumrayM170thV3566th00:52:5200:53:07+00:17:43
206th

5187

Kevin RossM171stV4547th00:53:0600:53:10+00:17:57
207th

5292

Michael CoombsM172ndV5519th00:53:0900:53:13+00:18:00
208th

478

Jennie ShortF36thV3520th00:53:0700:53:17+00:17:58
209th

135

Andy CzaickiM173rdV5520th00:53:0800:53:17+00:17:59
210th

82

Ruth CalderbankF37thV651stSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC00:53:1200:53:19+00:18:03
211st

5297

Lisa Jayne BarberF38thV458th00:53:1100:53:23+00:18:02
212nd

195

Neil FletcherM174thV4548thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:53:0300:53:26+00:17:54
213rd

393

Robert NinesM175thSEN35thRedditch Stars00:52:4900:53:27+00:17:40
214th

245

Carl HarberM176thV4549th00:53:1200:53:28+00:18:03
215th

273

Richard HillM177thV4550th00:53:1700:53:30+00:18:08
216th

384

Rich MorrisM178thV4551st00:53:1600:53:32+00:18:07
217th

165

Gaynor EdgintonF39thV459thRun Studley00:53:1300:53:34+00:18:04
218th

5175

John DillamM179thV4552nd00:53:1300:53:36+00:18:04
219th

170

Steve ElliottM180thV5521stRedditch Stars00:53:3000:53:36+00:18:21
220th

436

Claire PrzybylakF40thSEN9th00:53:2200:53:44+00:18:13
221st

5054

Maria WilkesF41stV4510thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:53:3900:53:50+00:18:30
222nd

185

Michelle FidlerF42ndV3521stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:3100:53:51+00:18:22
223rd

5296

Barrie RobertsM181stV654th00:53:4700:53:52+00:18:38
224th

53

Alanna BodenF43rdSEN10th00:53:5500:54:03+00:18:46
225th

226

Carol GuidaF44thV3522ndHappy Feet Fitness00:53:4000:54:03+00:18:31
226th

5197

Caroline KentF45thV552nd00:53:4200:54:04+00:18:33
227th

5180

Jude FryerF46thV4511th00:53:4400:54:11+00:18:35
228th

452

Doug RichardsM182ndV655thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:5600:54:14+00:18:47
229th

419

James PittawayM183rdSEN36thn/a00:53:5400:54:16+00:18:45
230th

280

Ben HoldstockM184thSEN37th00:53:4100:54:17+00:18:32
231st

151

Sue DillonF47thV4512thBlack Pear Joggers00:54:1700:54:37+00:19:08
232nd

5146

Muriel FitzerF48thV3523rd00:54:2000:54:42+00:19:11
233rd

401

Rachel PaddockF49thV4513th00:54:1100:54:42+00:19:02
234th

5045

Linda WebbF50thV553rd00:54:1100:54:42+00:19:02
235th

218

Richard GreenM185thV4553rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:2400:54:45+00:19:15
236th

11

Jane AshcroftF51stV4514th00:54:3200:54:45+00:19:23
237th

66

Estelle BridgewaterF52ndV554thTanworth Trotters00:54:3200:54:46+00:19:23
238th

70

Jim BroadM186thSEN38th00:54:1900:54:47+00:19:10
239th

5004

Nicola SunderlandF53rdV3524th00:54:3800:54:48+00:19:29
240th

80

Kathryn ByngF54thV3525th00:54:2300:54:51+00:19:14
241st

229

Lindsey HaileF55thSEN11th00:54:1400:54:53+00:19:05
242nd

358

Anne MccallionF56thV4515th00:54:3700:54:57+00:19:28
243rd

252

Rob HarrisonM187thV4554thn/a00:54:5500:55:00+00:19:46
244th

5165

Wendy FlemmingF57thV3526thStars00:54:5300:55:01+00:19:44
245th

222

Clare GrennanF58thV3527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:3400:55:03+00:19:25
246th

116

Steve CrockettM188thV3567th00:55:0300:55:14+00:19:54
247th

482

David SlyM189thV4555thRun Morton Stanley00:54:4700:55:14+00:19:38
248th

32

Jodi BassfordF59thSEN12th00:54:4800:55:15+00:19:39
249th

183

Stacey FerrisF60thSEN13th00:54:5600:55:16+00:19:47
250th

63

Faye BrennanF61stV4516th00:55:1500:55:21+00:20:06
251st

113

Danniella CreamerF62ndSEN14th00:54:5600:55:25+00:19:47
252nd

215

Anna GreenF63rdSEN15th00:55:1800:55:27+00:20:09
253rd

44

Sophie BirdF64thSEN16th00:55:1300:55:36+00:20:04
254th

69

Sula BroadF65thSEN17th00:55:0900:55:37+00:20:00
255th

292

Jake IngramM190thSEN39thBritish Military Fitness Stourbridge00:55:2000:55:39+00:20:11
256th

435

Lesley ProctorF66thV4517thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:55:3200:55:44+00:20:23
257th

85

Jason CannadineM191stV4556thn/a00:55:3800:55:45+00:20:29
258th

364

Jan MclureF67thV3528thSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC00:55:2600:55:49+00:20:17
259th

61

Kate BrazierF68thV3529thRedditch Stars00:55:4000:55:51+00:20:31
260th

290

Matthew HydeM192ndV4557thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:3600:55:56+00:20:27
261st

312

Richard KempM193rdV5522ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:4200:55:57+00:20:33
262nd

5144

Mark LardnerM194thV3568th00:55:0800:55:57+00:19:59
263rd

5293

ISSY TroyF69thV555th00:55:1800:55:58+00:20:09
264th

277

Jonny HodgesM195thSEN40th00:56:0600:56:08+00:20:57
265th

247

Claire HarrisF70thV3530th00:55:3300:56:09+00:20:24
266th

381

Kathryn MorganF71stV4518th00:55:3400:56:10+00:20:25
267th

236

Philip HallM196thV4558thTriathlon Redditch00:56:0300:56:11+00:20:54
268th

233

James HallM197thSEN41st00:55:4500:56:13+00:20:36
269th

365

Maxine MelsonF72ndV4519thFit Feckers00:56:0900:56:15+00:21:00
270th

5142

Kate AndrewsF73rdSEN18th00:55:4000:56:17+00:20:31
271st

123

Caroline CummingsF74thV4520th00:56:1000:56:17+00:21:01
272nd

192

Steve FitterM198thV5523rdTeam Fitter00:55:5200:56:22+00:20:43
273rd

5181

Alex HallM199thSEN42nd00:55:5700:56:25+00:20:48
274th

442

Anthony PughM200thV5524th00:56:2500:56:25+00:21:16
275th

415

Paul PetersM201stV4559thKingfisher harrier's00:56:1000:56:34+00:21:01
276th

125

Jason CunliffeM202ndV4560th00:56:2300:56:35+00:21:14
277th

124

Sarah CunliffeF75thV3531st00:56:2500:56:37+00:21:16
278th

311

Helen KeepenceF76thV3532nd00:56:3200:56:45+00:21:23
279th

441

Thomas PughM203rdSEN43rd00:56:5300:56:53+00:21:44
280th

5177

Jayne WisemanF77thV4521st00:56:4100:56:56+00:21:32
281st

5046

Daniel WebbM204thV3569th00:56:2300:56:59+00:21:14
282nd

281

Nicolas HouelM205thV3570th00:56:2700:57:05+00:21:18
283rd

56

Stephen BoyceM206thV4561st00:56:3400:57:11+00:21:25
284th

194

Alison FletcherF78thV4522ndWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB00:56:5200:57:11+00:21:43
285th

456

Sue RobinsonF79thV4523rdRun Like a Girl00:57:0700:57:11+00:21:58
286th

5008

Rachel TandyF80thV3533rd00:56:3900:57:11+00:21:30
287th

207

Michelle GabrielF81stV3534thnone00:57:1500:57:19+00:22:06
288th

5179

Lesley SmithF82ndV4524th00:56:5600:57:19+00:21:47
289th

444

Lynn QuirkeF83rdV4525thQuirkies00:57:1800:57:20+00:22:09
290th

5052

Michael WhitehouseM207thV5525th00:56:3600:57:21+00:21:27
291st

5143

Jessica BahlmannF84thV3535th00:56:4700:57:24+00:21:38
292nd

169

Pauline EldridgeF85thV556th00:57:0600:57:24+00:21:57
293rd

65

Richard BreretonM208thV4562nd00:56:4700:57:26+00:21:38
294th

283

Steve HudsonM209thV3571st00:56:5400:57:28+00:21:45
295th

432

John PriceM210thV3572nd00:56:5300:57:28+00:21:44
296th

349

Colin MarkhamM211stV4563rd00:56:5800:57:31+00:21:49
297th

386

Rachel MurphyF86thSEN19th00:57:0400:57:31+00:21:55
298th

92

Kirstie CestaroF87thV3536th00:57:2900:57:32+00:22:20
299th

5035

Alice WaltersF88thSEN20th00:57:0500:57:32+00:21:56
300th

324

Jean LangdonF89thV557th00:57:0800:57:33+00:21:59
301st

5273

Victoria MoffatF90thSEN21st00:57:0700:57:33+00:21:58
302nd

42

Claire BinghamF91stV3537th00:57:2100:57:41+00:22:12
303rd

83

Laura CaleF92ndV4526thRun Like a Girl Leamington Spa00:57:4000:57:43+00:22:31
304th

327

Kimberley LeeF93rdSEN22ndDO300:57:2900:57:45+00:22:20
305th

353

Graham MaskellM212ndV3573rdRedditch Stars00:57:1500:57:45+00:22:06
306th

342

Sakina LovejoyF94thSEN23rdDrr00:57:3100:57:48+00:22:22
307th

439

Hannah PughF95thSEN24th00:57:4800:57:48+00:22:39
308th

5025

Jo TurnerF96thV3538th00:57:4300:57:49+00:22:34
309th

50

Joy BludF97thSEN25th00:57:4400:57:50+00:22:35
310th

289

Lorraine HydeF98thV3539thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:3200:57:52+00:22:23
311st

5145

MIKE HudsonM213rdV656th00:57:3900:57:53+00:22:30
312nd

64

Catherine BreretonF99thV4527th00:57:2200:58:00+00:22:13
313rd

483

Leisha SmithF100thSEN26th00:57:4000:58:01+00:22:31
314th

450

Gemma RhodesF101stSEN27th00:57:4800:58:06+00:22:39
315th

485

Allison SmithF102ndV4528thNorthbrook AC00:57:4500:58:06+00:22:36
316th

84

Emily CampbellF103rdV3540thKnowle and Dorridge00:58:0200:58:09+00:22:53
317th

310

Imandeep KaurF104thSEN28thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:57:4900:58:11+00:22:40
318th

148

Kate DelanyF105thUnder 181st00:58:0600:58:15+00:22:57
319th

161

Jacqui DunsbyF106thV4529th00:58:1200:58:23+00:23:03
320th

270

Mandy HillF107thV3541st00:58:0500:58:27+00:22:56
321st

398

Carl OrdidgeF108thV3542ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:58:0500:58:27+00:22:56
322nd

5294

Pip BellF109thV4530th00:58:1300:58:29+00:23:04
323rd

210

Ruth GibbinsF110thV3543rd00:58:0400:58:32+00:22:55
324th

5200

Fiona Helen WilliamsF111stV4531st00:57:5700:58:34+00:22:48
325th

143

Lorna DavisF112ndV3544thEvesham Running club00:58:1000:58:39+00:23:01
326th

106

Kathryn ComptonF113rdSEN29th00:58:0400:58:42+00:22:55
327th

453

Laura RobertsF114thV3545thRedditch Stars00:58:3600:58:45+00:23:27
328th

5147

Jo RollittF115thV558th00:58:3800:58:49+00:23:29
329th

288

Stephanie HydeF116thSEN30thAlcester00:58:4900:58:51+00:23:40
330th

142

Paul DaviesM214thV4564th00:58:0900:58:52+00:23:00
331st

5041

Sharon WattonF117thV4532ndRun Studley00:58:4900:58:56+00:23:40
332nd

5042

Colin WattonM215thV5526thRun Studley00:58:4900:58:56+00:23:40
333rd

179

Simon FarmerM216thV3574th00:58:4400:58:59+00:23:35
334th

5037

Alison WalthewF118thV4533rd00:58:5800:59:05+00:23:49
335th

410

Philip PearceM217thV3575th00:58:3900:59:19+00:23:30
336th

267

Nicki HewsonF119thV3546thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:58:4700:59:21+00:23:38
337th

41

Alison BethellF120thV4534th00:59:0600:59:26+00:23:57
338th

500

Victoria SturdyF121stSEN31st00:58:5400:59:30+00:23:45
339th

5034

Leanne WallisF122ndV3547thRedditch Stars00:59:2500:59:35+00:24:16
340th

203

Nick FowkesM218thV3576th00:59:0700:59:35+00:23:58
341st

274

Julie HinksF123rdV4535thAnna Green Fitness00:59:2400:59:36+00:24:15
342nd

499

Fiona StreetF124thV3548thRedditch Stars00:59:3000:59:43+00:24:21
343rd

5274

Sian SamsumF125thV3549th00:59:4200:59:56+00:24:33
344th

363

Hugo MchughM219thV5527th00:59:3400:59:57+00:24:25
345th

271

Jean HillF126thV559thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:59:5000:59:57+00:24:41
346th

496

Hayley StephensF127thV3550th00:59:4501:00:00+00:24:36
347th

333

Gemma LewisF128thSEN32nd00:59:4601:00:02+00:24:37
348th

5277

Nicola ReynoldsF129thV4536th00:59:4801:00:10+00:24:39
349th

108

Kirsty ConleyF130thSEN33rd00:59:4601:00:12+00:24:37
350th

5141

Andy RossM220thV4565th00:59:5601:00:12+00:24:47
351st

455

Sara RobesonF131stV3551st00:59:4901:00:14+00:24:40
352nd

475

Sonia SheppardF132ndV4537th00:59:4501:00:18+00:24:36
353rd

220

Karen GreenwayF133rdV4538th01:00:0701:00:18+00:24:58
354th

376

Richard MonkM221stV657th00:59:4601:00:19+00:24:37
355th

5271

Dan SuperM222ndSEN44th01:00:0401:00:21+00:24:55
356th

5051

Anthony WhiteM223rdV3577thRedditch Stars01:00:1701:00:23+00:25:08
357th

103

Lucy ClubbF134thSEN34th01:00:0701:00:24+00:24:58
358th

244

Sophie HarberF135thSEN35th01:00:1201:00:27+00:25:03
359th

36

Rebecca BennettF136thV3552ndKingfisher Harrieirs01:00:2301:00:35+00:25:14
360th

300

Jackie JeffreyF137thV4539th01:00:2301:00:35+00:25:14
361st

5069

Jayne WoodwardF138thV4540thKingfisher Harrieirs01:00:2401:00:36+00:25:15
362nd

5026

Andrew TurnerM224thV3578thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:00:3801:00:45+00:25:29
363rd

260

Pamela HayesF139thV5510thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:00:1901:00:55+00:25:10
364th

379

Michael MooreM225thV3579th01:00:1901:00:57+00:25:10
365th

388

Paul NaisbettM226thV5528thEvesham Vale RC01:00:3701:01:06+00:25:28
366th

46

Adrian BishopM227thV3580th01:01:0001:01:16+00:25:51
367th

45

Cheryl BishopF140thV3553rd01:01:0001:01:17+00:25:51
368th

5290

Charlene Louise WiltshireF141stSEN36th01:00:5501:01:26+00:25:46
369th

5070

Vicky WraightF142ndV3554thQuanta01:00:4801:01:27+00:25:39
370th

211

Sian GibsonF143rdSEN37thAnna Green Fitness01:01:1801:01:28+00:26:09
371st

134

Craig CutlerM228thV4566thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:0801:01:29+00:25:59
372nd

5024

Paul TuckerM229thV4567th01:00:5501:01:30+00:25:46
373rd

397

Emma OrdidgeF144thV3555thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:0901:01:30+00:26:00
374th

473

Emma ShannonF145thV3556thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:1201:01:32+00:26:03
375th

5005

Paul SuterM230thV3581st01:01:2101:01:36+00:26:12
376th

425

David PoulsonM231stV4568thPoulson's01:01:1901:01:37+00:26:10
377th

423

Linda PoulsonF146thV4541stPoulson's01:01:2101:01:38+00:26:12
378th

341

Jake LongleyM232ndUnder 184th01:01:1101:01:43+00:26:02
379th

5056

Lynne WilliamsF147thV4542nd01:01:1001:01:49+00:26:01
380th

180

Paul FarmerM233rdV4569th01:01:1701:01:59+00:26:08
381st

355

Keith MasonM234thV5529th01:01:5701:02:04+00:26:48
382nd

322

Michele LaightF148thV4543rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:5301:02:06+00:26:44
383rd

343

Peter LymerM235thV5530thDROITWICH AC01:01:4401:02:10+00:26:35
384th

486

Amanda SmithF149thV4544th01:01:4801:02:10+00:26:39
385th

328

Rachel LeeF150thV3557th01:01:5701:02:11+00:26:48
386th

360

Lynne McdonnellF151stV3558thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:4901:02:17+00:26:40
387th

340

Andrea LongleyF152ndV4545th01:01:4901:02:20+00:26:40
388th

5029

Steve TwomlowM236thV3582ndKINGS HEATH RC01:01:4601:02:21+00:26:37
389th

5055

Kirsty WilksF153rdSEN38th01:02:2001:02:23+00:27:11
390th

196

Andrew FletcherM237thV5531stWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:02:1601:02:23+00:27:07
391st

33

Margaret BatchelorF154thV5511th01:01:4701:02:28+00:26:38
392nd

86

Clare CarmenF155thV5512th01:01:4801:02:29+00:26:39
393rd

344

Emma LyonsF156thV3559thAnna Green Fitness01:02:2101:02:33+00:27:12
394th

5014

Simon ThompsonM238thV4570thASR01:02:0801:02:34+00:26:59
395th

5013

James ThompsonM239thV3583rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:0901:02:36+00:27:00
396th

199

Natalie FormanF157thV3560thRedditch Stars01:02:0301:02:36+00:26:54
397th

200

Julie FormanF158thV652ndRedditch Stars01:02:0401:02:37+00:26:55
398th

128

Kelly CusackF159thSEN39thNA01:02:2701:02:41+00:27:18
399th

5288

Shane MeaherM240thV5532nd01:02:2501:02:42+00:27:16
400th

102

John CliftonM241stV5533rd01:02:3501:02:43+00:27:26
401st

294

Claire Robertson JacksonF160thSEN40th01:02:0201:02:44+00:26:53
402nd

230

Karen HainsworthF161stV3561st01:02:0301:02:44+00:26:54
403rd

5189

Emilia GallopF162ndV3562nd01:01:5901:02:44+00:26:50
404th

60

Jane BranscombeF163rdV3563rd01:02:1201:02:46+00:27:03
405th

5015

Abby ThorpeF164thSEN41st01:02:1101:02:51+00:27:02
406th

5283

Julie RussellF165thV3564th01:02:3201:02:51+00:27:23
407th

472

Kate SenterF166thV3565th01:02:1501:02:55+00:27:06
408th

320

Lana LaidlerF167thV4546th01:02:4701:02:55+00:27:38
409th

6

Paul AllenM242ndV4571stRedditch S.T.A.R.S01:02:3001:02:58+00:27:21
410th

5

Bradley AllenM243rdSEN45thRedditch S.T.A.R.S01:02:3001:02:59+00:27:21
411st

394

Tracey NorrisF168thV4547th01:02:5301:03:01+00:27:44
412nd

378

Nina MooreM244thV3584th01:02:2201:03:01+00:27:13
413rd

402

Diane PalmerF169thV5513thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:5101:03:04+00:27:42
414th

140

Katie DarbyF170thV3566th01:02:4601:03:05+00:27:37
415th

197

Sarah FolkesF171stSEN42ndRun Alcester01:02:4601:03:06+00:27:37
416th

5285

David WoodsM245thV5534th01:02:3201:03:06+00:27:23
417th

5191

John RussellM246thV3585th01:02:3201:03:06+00:27:23
418th

111

Alan CoombsM247thV658thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:5101:03:12+00:27:42
419th

94

Lynn ChedhamF172ndV3567th01:02:3901:03:16+00:27:30
420th

243

Lisa HarberF173rdV4548th01:03:0401:03:20+00:27:55
421st

57

Joanne BrailsfordF174thV3568th01:02:4301:03:23+00:27:34
422nd

5071

Lucy YoungF175thV3569th01:03:0801:03:28+00:27:59
423rd

5036

Anthony WaltersM248thV5535th01:03:1701:03:30+00:28:08
424th

96

Chantal ChubbF176thSEN43rd01:03:2701:03:33+00:28:18
425th

39

Linda BeresfordF177thV5514thRedditch Stars01:03:2801:03:40+00:28:19
426th

5057

Kerry WilliamsF178thV3570th01:03:3601:03:40+00:28:27
427th

109

George ConstantinouM249thV3586th01:03:2501:03:42+00:28:16
428th

305

Mindy JonesF179thV3571stRedditch Stars01:03:3801:03:50+00:28:29
429th

212

Paul GibsonM250thV4572ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:03:4601:04:01+00:28:37
430th

389

Zoe NewmanF180thV3572ndRedditch Stars01:04:0801:04:19+00:28:59
431st

5039

Denis WardM251stV659th01:03:4101:04:21+00:28:32
432nd

286

Anneka HurstF181stSEN44th01:03:5701:04:27+00:28:48
433rd

72

Julie BrownF182ndV5515thRedditch Stars01:03:5601:04:28+00:28:47
434th

58

Isaac BrambleM252ndSEN46th01:04:0601:04:44+00:28:57
435th

5059

Sonia WilliamsF183rdV4549thRedditch Stars01:04:2701:04:51+00:29:18
436th

5164

Vicky MaycockF184thV3573rdBlack Pear Joggers01:04:2101:04:53+00:29:12
437th

5167

Andy MilesM253rdV4573rd01:04:1601:04:54+00:29:07
438th

430

Susie PriceF185thV3574th01:04:2401:04:55+00:29:15
439th

253

David HarrisonM254thV5536th01:04:1701:04:55+00:29:08
440th

2

Jo AbbottsF186thV4550thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:4801:05:02+00:29:39
441st

5009

Trudie TaylorF187thV4551stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:4901:05:02+00:29:40
442nd

296

Effie JamesF188thSEN45thTeam James01:04:1101:05:04+00:29:02
443rd

298

Dan JamesM255thSEN47thTeam James01:04:1301:05:05+00:29:04
444th

297

Ottie JamesF189thSEN46thTeam James01:04:1301:05:05+00:29:04
445th

5020

Samantha TownsendF190thV3575thEvesham Vale Running Club01:04:4201:05:10+00:29:33
446th

259

Russell HawtreeM256thSEN48th01:04:2801:05:11+00:29:19
447th

175

Joanne EvansF191stV3576th01:04:4601:05:15+00:29:37
448th

87

Louise CarrollF192ndV3577thRedditch Stars01:05:2101:05:31+00:30:12
449th

224

Simon GriffithsM257thV4574th01:05:1301:05:32+00:30:04
450th

223

Katie GriffithsF193rdSEN47th01:05:1301:05:32+00:30:04
451st

359

Sally MccaughertyF194thV3578th01:04:5301:05:33+00:29:44
452nd

314

Liz KimberleyF195thV3579thTeam80by4001:05:0001:05:36+00:29:51
453rd

315

Ian KimberleyM258thV4575thTeam80by4001:04:5901:05:38+00:29:50
454th

30

Helen BarrettF196thV5516th01:05:2801:05:38+00:30:19
455th

428

Sue PowersF197thV5517thRun Like a Girl01:05:2001:05:49+00:30:11
456th

3

Karin AitkenF198thV5518thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:4101:05:52+00:30:32
457th

387

Janet NaisbettF199thV5519thevesham vale01:05:2201:05:52+00:30:13
458th

371

Janet MitchellF200thV4552ndAlans Angels01:05:3301:05:54+00:30:24
459th

5188

Gary HallM259thV4576th01:05:3001:05:56+00:30:21
460th

213

Helen GoodwinF201stV4553rdMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB01:05:3101:06:02+00:30:22
461st

462

Chris RossM260thV3587thRedditch Stars01:05:4201:06:13+00:30:33
462nd

316

Donna KingF202ndV4554th01:05:4601:06:17+00:30:37
463rd

16

Emma BakerF203rdV3580th01:06:0701:06:21+00:30:58
464th

89

Steve CarterM261stV3588th01:05:5701:06:31+00:30:48
465th

35

Alex BeardM262ndSEN49th01:05:5901:06:37+00:30:50
466th

23

Jay BansalM263rdV5537thn/a01:06:2301:06:49+00:31:14
467th

5053

Jennifer WiffenF204thSEN48thQuanta01:06:1301:06:51+00:31:04
468th

420

Vicki PomeroyF205thV3581st01:06:1701:06:55+00:31:08
469th

228

Jenny HadenF206thSEN49thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:3801:07:05+00:31:29
470th

78

Sarah BurtF207thSEN50th01:06:3501:07:10+00:31:26
471st

110

Michelle ConwayF208thV3582nd01:06:4701:07:13+00:31:38
472nd

302

Debbie JenkinsF209thV3583rd01:06:4601:07:13+00:31:37
473rd

494

Peter SpreadburyM264thV5538th01:06:5501:07:24+00:31:46
474th

71

Mair BrookF210thV4555thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:07:0001:07:24+00:31:51
475th

493

Amanda SpreadburyF211stV4556th01:06:5801:07:26+00:31:49
476th

15

Emily AustinF212ndSEN51st01:07:1401:07:33+00:32:05
477th

5061

Simon WillingtonF213rdV5520th01:07:1501:07:33+00:32:06
478th

5198

Ali MaineyF214thV4557th01:07:2501:07:34+00:32:16
479th

51

Becky BlundallF215thSEN52nd01:07:1601:07:34+00:32:07
480th

137

Clare DanielF216thV3584th01:07:3201:07:36+00:32:23
481st

254

Kevin HarrisonM265thV5539th01:07:3601:07:47+00:32:27
482nd

100

Alex ClarkeF217thV3585th01:07:3801:07:49+00:32:29
483rd

5019

Shona ToonF218thV3586thMalvern Joggers01:07:1601:07:57+00:32:07
484th

136

Natalie D'abreuF219thV3587th01:07:3001:08:02+00:32:21
485th

5064

Zoe WoodF220thSEN53rd01:07:4801:08:11+00:32:39
486th

47

Sarah BlackF221stSEN54th01:07:4901:08:12+00:32:40
487th

301

Richard JelfsM266thV3589th01:07:4401:08:14+00:32:35
488th

132

Natalie CutlerF222ndV4558thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:07:4601:08:16+00:32:37
489th

242

Simon HansonM267thV3590thRedditch Stars01:07:5001:08:21+00:32:41
490th

334

Joanne LewisF223rdV4559th01:07:5201:08:22+00:32:43
491st

5012

Emma TelgerF224thV3588thTFW01:08:1101:08:33+00:33:02
492nd

168

Mandy EdwardsF225thV4560thCheltenham Running Ladies01:07:5601:08:33+00:32:47
493rd

5065

Melissa WoodF226thV3589th01:08:2301:08:36+00:33:14
494th

158

Kerie DriscollF227thV3590thTough Fitness01:08:2201:08:37+00:33:13
495th

131

Kate CutlerF228thSEN55th01:08:2101:08:38+00:33:12
496th

182

Mylene FeeneyF229thV5521stMassey Ferguson01:08:2001:08:55+00:33:11
497th

167

Clare EdwardsF230thV4561stEvesham Vale Running Club01:08:3401:09:03+00:33:25
498th

465

Darren SalmonsM268thV3591stEvesham Vale Triathletes01:08:3901:09:08+00:33:30
499th

127

Steve CurtlinM269thV4577thnone01:09:0501:09:09+00:33:56
500th

5173

Jennifer ScolefieldF231stV3591st01:09:0301:09:25+00:33:54
501st

5044

Tracey WebbF232ndV3592nd01:08:5001:09:26+00:33:41
502nd

144

Jo DayF233rdV3593rdBlack Pear Joggers01:09:2501:09:47+00:34:16
503rd

43

Chris BinghamM270thV3592nd01:09:2901:09:49+00:34:20
504th

5178

Amy BramfordF234thSEN56th01:09:2401:09:51+00:34:15
505th

163

Gemma DyerF235thV3594th01:09:5201:10:03+00:34:43
506th

5291

Kate McstrafickF236thV3595th01:09:3401:10:04+00:34:25
507th

55

Vikki BowenF237thV4562nd01:09:3501:10:04+00:34:26
508th

317

Stephen KingM271stV4578th01:10:0701:10:18+00:34:58
509th

107

Dennis ComptonM272ndV5540thnone01:09:4401:10:18+00:34:35
510th

214

Ed GoodwinM273rdV6510thMassey Ferguson RC01:10:0801:10:44+00:34:59
511st

146

Cyril DayM274thV5541stBlack Pear Joggers01:10:4001:11:01+00:35:31
512nd

308

Mark JonesM275thSEN50thBlack Pear Joggers01:10:2301:11:04+00:35:14
513rd

150

Nicola DeveyF238thSEN57th01:10:4301:11:13+00:35:34
514th

54

Miss J BoolF239thSEN58th01:10:4301:11:14+00:35:34
515th

279

Sam HolderF240thSEN59thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:10:4301:11:14+00:35:34
516th

392

Jessica NielsenF241stV4563rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:11:1601:11:29+00:36:07
517th

319

Siobhan KnightF242ndV4564th01:10:5801:11:38+00:35:49
518th

306

Melba JonesF243rdV3596thRedditch Stars01:11:3201:11:44+00:36:23
519th

249

Jane HarrisF244thV5522nd01:11:0601:11:46+00:35:57
520th

248

Leila HarrisF245thV4565th01:11:2201:11:58+00:36:13
521st

246

Juliann HamptonF246thSEN60th01:11:4601:12:13+00:36:37
522nd

13

Marie AubreyF247thSEN61st01:11:4501:12:13+00:36:36
523rd

149

Claire DenstonF248thV4566th01:11:4801:12:14+00:36:39
524th

385

Claire MortissF249thV3597th01:11:4901:12:15+00:36:40
525th

126

Sarah CurrieF250thV3598th01:11:4601:12:18+00:36:37
526th

351

Dave MarshallM276thV3593rd01:12:0101:12:38+00:36:52
527th

437

Hannah PrzybylakF251stV5523rd01:12:2201:12:50+00:37:13
528th

202

Robin ForresterM277thV6511th01:13:0901:13:28+00:38:00
529th

295

David JacksonM278thV5542ndwolverhampton & bilston01:12:5701:13:29+00:37:48
530th

421

Daniel PomeroyM279thV3594th01:12:5001:13:29+00:37:41
531st

5284

Nazeema AdamsF252ndV4567th01:12:5501:13:36+00:37:46
532nd

79

John ButlerM280thV6512thSTRATFORD UPON AVON01:12:5801:13:36+00:37:49
533rd

74

Sheryl BucklandF253rdV5524thStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club01:12:5701:13:37+00:37:48
534th

133

Liam CutlerM281stUnder 185thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:13:0901:13:38+00:38:00
535th

5184

Martin BlythM282ndSEN51st01:13:1301:13:45+00:38:04
536th

336

Dave LipscombeM283rdV5543rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:14:0101:14:20+00:38:52
537th

484

Aimee SmithF254thSEN62ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:14:1901:14:33+00:39:10
538th

38

Debra BerbezierF255thV3599th01:14:3001:14:58+00:39:21
539th

99

Nicola ClarkF256thV35100th01:14:3101:14:59+00:39:22
540th

216

Victoria GreenF257thV35101st01:14:4901:15:02+00:39:40
541st

184

Katherine FidlerF258thSEN63rd01:14:4701:15:07+00:39:38
542nd

153

Tracey DoddF259thV35102nd01:14:4901:15:07+00:39:40
543rd

21

Mohni BansalF260thV5525thn/a01:14:4701:15:08+00:39:38
544th

156

Jackie DrewF261stV5526th01:14:3901:15:21+00:39:30
545th

190

Holly FitterF262ndUnder 182nd01:15:1401:15:45+00:40:05
546th

164

Bethan DykeF263rdV35103rd01:15:2601:15:48+00:40:17
547th

191

Samantha FitterF264thV4568th01:15:2901:16:01+00:40:20
548th

4

Debbie AllenF265thV4569thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:15:4501:16:15+00:40:36
549th

171

Linda ElvyF266thV4570th01:15:5001:16:17+00:40:41
550th

231

William HaleM284thSEN52nd01:15:5401:16:22+00:40:45
551st

237

Andrew HallM285thV5544th01:15:5801:16:23+00:40:49
552nd

438

Grace PughF267thSEN64th01:15:5901:16:24+00:40:50
553rd

345

Fiona MacintoshF268thSEN65thCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:17:4001:17:54+00:42:31
554th

138

Claire DanielsF269thSEN66thCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:17:3901:17:54+00:42:30
555th

408

Elizabeth PatersonF270thV35104thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:18:1801:18:36+00:43:09
556th

5196

Jane MacarbF271stV4571st01:18:1201:18:40+00:43:03
557th

417

Deborah PictonF272ndV4572nd01:18:2401:19:04+00:43:15
558th

354

Paul MasonM286thV4579th01:19:0301:19:38+00:43:54
559th

9

Sharon AndersonF273rdV4573rd01:19:0201:19:39+00:43:53
560th

5030

Faye UptonF274thSEN67th01:19:3101:19:57+00:44:22
561st

405

Niky ParkerF275thV4574thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:19:4701:20:02+00:44:38
562nd

5194

Audrey FreemanF276thSEN68th01:21:1701:21:27+00:46:08
563rd

5195

Lynda GreenF277thV5527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:21:2101:21:35+00:46:12
564th

476

Steve SheppardM287thV5545th01:21:5901:22:33+00:46:50
565th

440

Deborah PughF278thV5528th01:22:1301:22:42+00:47:04
566th

447

Valerie RalphF279thV653rd01:22:5501:23:29+00:47:46
567th

335

Dawn LipscombeF280thV4575thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:23:3601:23:52+00:48:27
568th

5176

Julie JonesF281stV4576thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:25:0301:25:29+00:49:54
569th

261

Nick HaynesM288thV6513thRedditch Stars01:25:0201:25:32+00:49:53
570th

382

Maggie MorganF282ndV4577thMassey Ferguson RC01:25:4001:26:14+00:50:31
571st

426

Barbara PowellF283rdV4578thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:25:5901:26:15+00:50:50
572nd

5281

Isabel LangdonF284thV5529th01:26:3701:27:02+00:51:28
573rd

263

Ellen HeatonF285thV4579thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:31:4301:31:59+00:56:34
574th

219

Malcolm GreenM289thV5546thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:31:4301:32:00+00:56:34
575th

31

Rashida BashirF286thV35105thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:31:4401:32:03+00:56:35
576th

93

Chrissie ChaterF287thSEN69th01:32:0301:32:15+00:56:54
577th

481

Heather SimsF288thV5530thRun Like a Girl Leamington01:40:2101:40:49+01:05:12
-

34

James BatsfordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

232

Sophie HallFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

352

Julia MartinFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

Andy HigginsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

367

Martin MillingtonMV35STRATFORD CC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

457

Anna-Marie RooneyFV35DROITWICH AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

52

Philip BlundallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

187

Shane FieldMSENRedditch Stars00:00:0000:00:00-
-

404

Paula ParkerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5058

Tara WilliamsFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

112

Emma CoxFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

262

Simon HeathMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

347

Laura Mackenzie-mitchellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

443

Lizette QuirkeFV45Quirkies Team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20

James BannerMV45evesham vale running00:00:0000:00:00-
-

160

Sam DugganFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

332

Samantha LewisFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

400

Tim OsborneMV45Redditch Stars00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5028

Michael TurnerMV45n/a00:00:0000:00:00-
-

104

Lauren ColcloughFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

241

Chris HancoxMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

413

Mike PeelMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

8

Scott AllsoppMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

139

Suzanne DanonFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

325

Stuart LawtonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

383

Sarah MorrisFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

479

Bernadette SimmondsFV55KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

88

Carrie CarruthersFV55Wootton Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

227

Mukesh GuptaMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

411

Steph PeelFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

120

James CrozierMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

278

Simon HoggMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

372

Ben MitchellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

463

Martin RushMSENKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

73

Dorota BrynkiewiczFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

Katherine FilbyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

406

Jim ParkerMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5062

Stephen WindleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

117

Jill CroftFV55Evesham Vale Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

265

Sarah HennahFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

362

John McgheeMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

454

Hana RobertsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

24

Mark BanyardMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

177

Rob EvansMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

403

Joanne ParkerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

5032

Michelle WaldronFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

105

Jill ColyerFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

338

Lisa LongFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

427

Sally PowellFV55Evesham Running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

10

Nicola ArcherFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

147

Leanne DeanFV35Evesham Vale Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

329

John LeggeMV45Triathlon Redditch00:00:0000:00:00-
-

399

Lisa OsbornFV45Anna Green Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

491

Gary SmithMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

95

Lee CheesmanMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

240

Julie'ann HamptonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

412

Simon PeelMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

121

Sarah CumberbatchFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

318

Jon KitsonMV55Not Affiliated00:00:0000:00:00-
-

377

Rebecca MooreFV35KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

469

Carla SearleFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

77

Keith BurdenMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

221

Suzanne GreenwellFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

409

Kelly PeacheyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5066

Alex WoodMUnder 18Seco Tools00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00