Aldridge 10k 2017

Jun
11
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 8th Jun 2017, 09:30

Map

10km Road Race

Running | 2017-06-11 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 8th Jun 2017, 09:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (391 in total)
1st

340

Richard CarpenterM1stSEN1stTipton00:33:5200:33:54-
2nd

306

Brian George SimsM2ndSEN2ndLICHFIELD00:36:1600:36:20+00:02:24
3rd

319

RICHARD O'sullivanM3rdSEN3rdLichfield RC00:36:2800:36:31+00:02:36
4th

369

Sam CrawfordM4thSEN4thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club00:36:4900:36:52+00:02:57
5th

292

MICHAEL MorleyM5thV501stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:37:3100:37:36+00:03:39
6th

273

IAIN JonesM6thSEN5thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:37:5500:37:58+00:04:03
7th

287

ALEX ParkerM7thSEN6thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:38:1600:38:20+00:04:24
8th

272

JON WolfeM8thV401stLichfield Running Club00:38:1700:38:21+00:04:25
9th

433

MARK BirkettM9thSEN7thstaffford harriers00:38:3000:38:33+00:04:38
10th

326

Jon CorpeM10thV402ndLichfield Running Club00:38:3200:38:36+00:04:40
11th

280

Steve DarbyM11thSEN8th00:38:3600:38:39+00:04:44
12th

427

walter GordonM12thV403rd00:38:5000:38:54+00:04:58
13th

430

CONALL GreenM13thSEN9thBirchfield00:39:0100:39:04+00:05:09
14th

399

peter DumblebyM14thV404thBirchfield00:39:0900:39:12+00:05:17
15th

168

ANDREW HendersonM15thV451stTIPTON HARRIERS00:39:1600:39:19+00:05:24
16th

405

lawrence HeathcockM16thV452ndTipton00:39:3100:39:34+00:05:39
17th

158

Paul MercerM17thV405thLondon Heathside00:39:4400:39:47+00:05:52
18th

313

Dan TurnerM18thSEN10thLICHFIELD00:39:5100:39:55+00:05:59
19th

13

Christopher CollisM19thV453rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:40:2000:40:25+00:06:28
20th

304

Matt WardM20thSEN11th00:40:4500:40:52+00:06:53
21st

441

owen DaviesM21stSEN12thLICHFIELD00:40:5300:41:03+00:07:01
22nd

41

Daniel DayM22ndSEN13th00:40:5900:41:03+00:07:07
23rd

172

Nicholas ParkerM23rdV502ndLichfield Running Club00:40:5700:41:06+00:07:05
24th

127

Dave MarrottM24thSEN14thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:41:0500:41:10+00:07:13
25th

329

Dave PearsonM25thV551st00:41:0800:41:11+00:07:16
26th

200

Dave MartinM26thV406thChase Harriers00:41:1000:41:17+00:07:18
27th

62

Kevin WakerleyM27thV503rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:2100:41:25+00:07:29
28th

139

ANDY YuM28thSEN15th00:41:2300:41:29+00:07:31
29th

395

James Oliver EvansM29thSEN16thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:41:3000:41:36+00:07:38
30th

381

Simon John RhodesM30thV407thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:4200:41:45+00:07:50
31st

338

Steve BiddleM31stSEN17th00:41:3800:41:49+00:07:46
32nd

46

Jason PaddockM32ndSEN18thwolverhampton & bilston00:41:5200:41:55+00:08:00
33rd

373

LEE HarrisM33rdV408thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:0600:42:11+00:08:14
34th

422

julian StevenM34thSEN19th00:42:1900:42:25+00:08:27
35th

239

Stephen AmsdenM35thV454th00:42:3000:42:35+00:08:38
36th

244

Richard WrightM36thV409th00:42:3800:42:41+00:08:46
37th

428

Stephen ThompsonM37thV504th00:42:4000:42:44+00:08:48
38th

5

Stuart MccullaghM38thSEN20th00:42:4800:42:55+00:08:56
39th

439

Pippa SteeleF1stSEN1stStone00:42:5400:43:00+00:09:02
40th

421

luke LittleM39thSEN21st00:43:0100:43:06+00:09:09
41st

425

Stephen LeafeM40thV552nd00:43:2700:43:34+00:09:35
42nd

404

COLIN MeeM41stV601stsouth denb00:43:3400:43:40+00:09:42
43rd

330

Stephen MccannM42ndV455thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS11:31:0200:43:52+10:57:10
44th

388

NEIL CantM43rdV4010thVegan Runners UK00:43:5000:43:56+00:09:58
45th

213

Paul Terence GreenM44thV505th00:43:3400:44:01+00:09:42
46th

410

Nigel ColgraveM45thV456th00:44:0100:44:08+00:10:09
47th

277

peter ParkerM46thV602ndroyal sutton coldfield00:44:0700:44:13+00:10:15
48th

406

jonathon SwainM47thV457thBirchfield00:44:1200:44:15+00:10:20
49th

258

Andrew CooperM48thV458th00:43:5700:44:15+00:10:05
50th

363

Mariusz DziczekM49thSEN22nd00:44:1300:44:18+00:10:21
51st

192

Robert WoolleyM50thSEN23rdLawley running club00:44:1300:44:23+00:10:21
52nd

106

Kevin TaylorM51stV459th00:44:1700:44:24+00:10:25
53rd

185

David LewisM52ndV4510thSnyed striders00:44:1100:44:26+00:10:19
54th

118

Owen HillM53rdSEN24th00:44:1500:44:30+00:10:23
55th

271

Paul ShawM54thV4011th00:44:2200:44:31+00:10:30
56th

372

Frances VickersF2ndSEN2ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:44:3200:44:35+00:10:40
57th

49

DANIEL ChappellM55thSEN25th00:44:3100:44:37+00:10:39
58th

81

Robert HenneferM56thV4012th00:44:3700:44:42+00:10:45
59th

210

Peter LittleM57thV4511th00:44:3900:44:42+00:10:47
60th

220

Cara PercivalF3rdSEN3rdWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:44:4600:44:50+00:10:54
61st

128

Chris BlakemoreM58thV4512th00:44:3500:44:51+00:10:43
62nd

166

MARTIN ShortallM59thV553rdLichfield RC00:44:4300:44:53+00:10:51
63rd

407

NEIL CroftM60thSEN26th00:44:4300:44:55+00:10:51
64th

300

Aaron NeathM61stSEN27th00:44:5300:44:56+00:11:01
65th

385

JON HartlandM62ndV603rdSE Fitness00:45:1700:45:24+00:11:25
66th

383

Russell CollinsM63rdSEN28thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:45:2100:45:29+00:11:29
67th

346

Simon BullM64thSEN29th00:45:2400:45:31+00:11:32
68th

178

David BucklerM65thSEN30th00:45:0300:45:32+00:11:11
69th

295

Steven L BaileyM66thV4013th00:45:2200:45:33+00:11:30
70th

290

Helen ParkinF4thSEN4th00:45:2200:45:34+00:11:30
71st

69

Stephen GreenM67thSEN31stWest Brom Harriers00:45:2800:45:35+00:11:36
72nd

243

Phil TaylorM68thSEN32nd00:45:4000:45:46+00:11:48
73rd

380

Helen GouldF5thV401st00:45:4700:45:54+00:11:55
74th

89

Scott StokesM69thSEN33rd00:45:5200:46:00+00:12:00
75th

416

Trevor LewisM70thSEN34thSutton Coldfield00:45:5500:46:03+00:12:03
76th

73

Ryan PlestedM71stSEN35th00:45:5700:46:04+00:12:05
77th

11

Mark YatesM72ndV4014th00:46:1500:46:27+00:12:23
78th

26

Ian HodgkissM73rdV4015th00:46:1800:46:29+00:12:26
79th

264

Mark CollinsM74thV4016th00:46:2000:46:29+00:12:28
80th

289

Mandy SwainF6thV551st00:46:1900:46:30+00:12:27
81st

261

Garry christopher LeaskM75thV4513thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:2600:46:41+00:12:34
82nd

366

Jane MckayF7thSEN5th00:46:3000:46:42+00:12:38
83rd

23

David PageM76thSEN36th00:46:2300:46:42+00:12:31
84th

164

KIRI YeatesF8thSEN6thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:46:3500:46:43+00:12:43
85th

59

Paul ClarkeM77thV4017thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:46:4300:46:45+00:12:51
86th

108

NEIL LloydM78thV4018thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:4500:46:48+00:12:53
87th

228

kelvin GregoryM79thV604th00:46:4500:46:49+00:12:53
88th

434

sarah CloseF9thSEN7th00:46:5300:47:06+00:13:01
89th

98

Mark TillM80thV4019thSNEYD00:46:5600:47:13+00:13:04
90th

230

Paul FosterM81stSEN37th00:47:0100:47:14+00:13:09
91st

67

Christopher PooleM82ndV506th00:47:1800:47:24+00:13:26
92nd

96

Alan JeavansM83rdV70+1st00:47:1800:47:39+00:13:26
93rd

376

Adam WoodM84thSEN38th00:47:1400:47:39+00:13:22
94th

320

JOHN HayesM85thV4514th00:47:3400:47:41+00:13:42
95th

75

John CookeM86thV605thStafford Triathlon Club00:47:3600:47:42+00:13:44
96th

101

Geoff WoodfieldM87thV507th00:47:4000:47:44+00:13:48
97th

365

Rob EmburyM88thV4515th00:47:3300:47:49+00:13:41
98th

20

PAUL Nicholas HodgkissM89thSEN39th00:47:4600:47:53+00:13:54
99th

354

Amy JohnsonF10thSEN8th-00:47:4300:47:54+00:13:51
100th

278

Phillip SmithM90thV4516th00:47:5500:48:03+00:14:03
101st

423

Harry SinghM91stSEN40th00:47:5000:48:05+00:13:58
102nd

390

Vivek Kirit JoshipuraM92ndV4517thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:47:5600:48:05+00:14:04
103rd

432

vernon StuartM93rdV70+2nd00:48:0500:48:19+00:14:13
104th

30

AMY LavinF11thSEN9th00:48:0100:48:25+00:14:09
105th

419

jack WooldridgeM94thSEN41st00:48:1900:48:29+00:14:27
106th

245

kevin william SumnerM95thV554th00:48:1500:48:29+00:14:23
107th

111

Mark BeechM96thSEN42ndRoad Runners Club00:48:2300:48:30+00:14:31
108th

270

Clive CorbettM97thV4518th00:48:2900:48:35+00:14:37
109th

61

Noel EastwoodM98thSEN43rd00:48:1300:48:37+00:14:21
110th

331

John LaceyM99thV555th00:48:2700:48:43+00:14:35
111st

444

BRIAN MoranM100thV651stDesford Striders00:48:3900:48:47+00:14:47
112nd

389

PAUL JonesM101stV508thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:48:4500:48:51+00:14:53
113rd

207

Lesley ThomsonF12thV501st00:48:4100:48:55+00:14:49
114th

387

Suneel ReddyM102ndV4020th00:48:2500:48:57+00:14:33
115th

229

christine TolleyF13thV402nd00:49:0400:49:10+00:15:12
116th

356

N WinnallM103rdV509th00:49:0400:49:13+00:15:12
117th

68

CASSANDRA JacksonF14thV451stLichfield Running Club00:49:0800:49:23+00:15:16
118th

440

kathyrn SaltF15thSEN10thBirchfield00:49:1900:49:29+00:15:27
119th

223

Ruth HortonF16thSEN11th00:49:1700:49:38+00:15:25
120th

446

jack BodenM104thSEN44th00:49:2200:49:51+00:15:30
121st

364

Andrzej KaczorkiewiczM105thSEN45th00:49:4700:49:54+00:15:55
122nd

374

Andrew Lee ParkerM106thSEN46thLichfield Running Club00:49:3900:49:55+00:15:47
123rd

169

Daniel FloydM107thV4021stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:49:3300:50:00+00:15:41
124th

362

Angela LeeF17thSEN12th00:49:5000:50:07+00:15:58
125th

321

MARK GreenM108thV5010thLichfield RC00:49:5400:50:08+00:16:02
126th

10

Colin DaviesM109thV652ndAltrincham & District AC00:50:0900:50:15+00:16:17
127th

312

Rich HammondM110thV4519th00:50:1000:50:18+00:16:18
128th

115

Thomas HenderM111stSEN47th00:50:1400:50:20+00:16:22
129th

378

Sandeep BasavarajaiahM112ndSEN48th00:49:5500:50:26+00:16:03
130th

143

Bob WhitbyM113rdV556thBirchfield00:50:0500:50:26+00:16:13
131st

392

Kimberley ThomasM114thSEN49thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:50:2200:50:31+00:16:30
132nd

153

Alison StewartF18thV403rd00:50:1700:50:32+00:16:25
133rd

309

Thomas HolmesM115thV606th00:50:3700:50:40+00:16:45
134th

394

Philip GillinghamM116thV4520thLichfield Running Club00:50:2300:50:42+00:16:31
135th

76

Christopher WashingtonM117thSEN50th00:50:2000:50:47+00:16:28
136th

348

Paul Stephen HopeM118thSEN51st00:50:5000:50:56+00:16:58
137th

424

Richard McdonaghM119thSEN52nd00:50:4600:50:57+00:16:54
138th

403

quinn PaulM120thSEN53rd00:50:3700:50:58+00:16:45
139th

402

matt HilbackM121stV4022nd00:51:0800:51:20+00:17:16
140th

99

Garry DaintyM122ndV4521st00:51:0500:51:24+00:17:13
141st

107

HAROLD WilliamsM123rdV70+3rd00:51:1400:51:25+00:17:22
142nd

358

Jonathan HaleM124thV4522nd00:51:1400:51:30+00:17:22
143rd

400

james MallettM125thV4023rd00:51:1900:51:43+00:17:27
144th

286

Rod WaltersM126thV557th00:51:3900:51:44+00:17:47
145th

97

MARK ANTHONY ShippM127thV4523rd00:51:4600:51:54+00:17:54
146th

396

Paul Johnson AllenM128thV5011th00:51:4100:51:56+00:17:49
147th

382

Aaron James FosterM129thV4024th00:51:3000:51:58+00:17:38
148th

353

Matthew Michael EmeryM130thSEN54th00:51:5800:52:05+00:18:06
149th

368

Shaun MaherM131stSEN55th00:51:4300:52:05+00:17:51
150th

90

Louisa ConnollyF19thSEN13th00:51:5500:52:06+00:18:03
151st

64

Keith Richard BrutonM132ndV5012th00:51:4600:52:09+00:17:54
152nd

227

Alan BridgewoodM133rdSEN56th00:51:5400:52:09+00:18:02
153rd

12

john HarveyM134thV4025thSNEYD00:52:0600:52:21+00:18:14
154th

240

PAUL ANDREW TrowM135thV4524th00:52:2100:52:28+00:18:29
155th

414

HELEN BloomerF20thV502ndBirchfield00:52:0900:52:31+00:18:17
156th

211

Andrew WilliamsM136thSEN57th00:52:3800:52:50+00:18:46
157th

120

Rebecca Rachael AttwellF21stSEN14th00:52:4500:52:51+00:18:53
158th

332

ALAN BrittonM137thV653rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:52:4500:52:54+00:18:53
159th

55

Brett YearsleyM138thV4026th00:52:4400:53:03+00:18:52
160th

279

Alan PhillipsM139thV607th00:52:2800:53:03+00:18:36
161st

56

Ruth Louise Claire SilvesterF22ndSEN15th00:52:4300:53:04+00:18:51
162nd

190

Paul Anthony FowlerM140thV5013thLichfield Running Club00:52:5100:53:08+00:18:59
163rd

307

Jonathon James ClifftM141stSEN58th00:52:5300:53:08+00:19:01
164th

222

Tristan FosterM142ndSEN59th00:53:0700:53:13+00:19:15
165th

14

Joanne BucknallF23rdSEN16thSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:0500:53:20+00:19:13
166th

247

Jon SwiftM143rdSEN60th00:53:0900:53:23+00:19:17
167th

246

Trevor John SpenceM144thSEN61st00:53:0900:53:24+00:19:17
168th

260

nick FranceM145thV5014th00:53:1100:53:33+00:19:19
169th

195

Ruth Kennedy-greenF24thV404thLichfield Running Club00:53:1800:53:34+00:19:26
170th

254

Ray FisherM146thV608th00:53:2700:53:34+00:19:35
171st

303

James EllisM147thSEN62nd00:53:1900:53:36+00:19:27
172nd

203

HAZEL MooreF25thV405thLICHFIELD00:53:2300:53:39+00:19:31
173rd

165

Matt HenleyM148thSEN63rd00:53:3800:53:44+00:19:46
174th

184

Samantha JonesF26thSEN17th00:53:3200:53:47+00:19:40
175th

413

Fergal BloomerM149thV558th00:53:1700:53:48+00:19:25
176th

420

sophie RobinsonF27thSEN18th00:53:1700:53:49+00:19:25
177th

274

Gaz MorrisM150thSEN64th00:53:2100:53:49+00:19:29
178th

47

Sophie AshF28thV552nd00:53:4400:53:51+00:19:52
179th

51

Helen SilvesterF29thV452nd00:53:2100:53:52+00:19:29
180th

50

KAY SilvesterF30thV406th00:53:2100:53:53+00:19:29
181st

294

ALEXANDER Davidson-elliottM151stV70+4thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:53:5100:54:03+00:19:59
182nd

125

TIM CarterM152ndV4525th00:53:3800:54:05+00:19:46
183rd

78

Kate ChristianF31stV503rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:5400:54:10+00:20:02
184th

54

TOM WillcoxM153rdSEN65th00:54:0200:54:21+00:20:10
185th

174

RALPH WedlockM154thV609thNewport & District Running Club00:54:0100:54:24+00:20:09
186th

308

Paul SargentM155thV4526th00:54:0700:54:26+00:20:15
187th

343

Allan FletcherM156thV4527th00:54:0900:54:27+00:20:17
188th

182

Toto SinghM157thSEN66th00:54:2200:54:32+00:20:30
189th

197

Leon MillershipM158thSEN67thBADGERS00:54:1500:54:34+00:20:23
190th

2

Joel AldridgeM159thSEN68th00:54:2200:54:35+00:20:30
191st

355

Marvin Jamie RiceM160thV4027th00:54:1500:54:35+00:20:23
192nd

281

Anna CosimettiF32ndSEN19thHALESOWEN00:54:0900:54:37+00:20:17
193rd

66

Gary BrisbourneM161stV559th00:54:3900:54:47+00:20:47
194th

267

Darren HallM162ndV4528th00:54:2700:54:49+00:20:35
195th

155

Garry LaceyM163rdV4529th00:54:4300:55:03+00:20:51
196th

398

richard FrancisM164thV4028th00:54:5600:55:12+00:21:04
197th

221

David FosterM165thV4029th00:55:0100:55:12+00:21:09
198th

333

Paul MaguireM166thSEN69thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:1100:55:21+00:21:19
199th

144

Paul MartinM167thV4530th00:55:0000:55:29+00:21:08
200th

43

Emma HawkeyF33rdV407th00:55:2200:55:42+00:21:30
201st

157

Donna RochelleF34thV408th00:55:3900:55:46+00:21:47
202nd

401

richard WardM168thV4030th00:55:2500:55:49+00:21:33
203rd

7

Laura MatthewsF35thSEN20th00:55:3700:55:49+00:21:45
204th

44

SHARON BlestF36thV553rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:3500:55:51+00:21:43
205th

342

Stuart MasonM169thSEN70th00:55:3200:55:59+00:21:40
206th

265

Melanie HumphreysF37thV409th00:55:4000:56:01+00:21:48
207th

35

Jodie RileyF38thSEN21st00:55:5300:56:04+00:22:01
208th

159

Suzanne PottsF39thV453rdNEWPORT00:55:4900:56:11+00:21:57
209th

268

Lisa WrightF40thV4010thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:56:0100:56:12+00:22:09
210th

232

Craig BurgessM170thV5510th00:56:1100:56:22+00:22:19
211st

436

Matthew PeniketM171stSEN71st00:56:1600:56:26+00:22:24
212nd

142

ALAN MilesM172ndV5015thLICHFIELD00:56:1000:56:26+00:22:18
213rd

285

Hari Krishan MalhiM173rdV5511th00:56:1800:56:29+00:22:26
214th

397

ANDY IredaleM174thV5016thAldridge Fit Club00:56:0500:56:31+00:22:13
215th

121

joshua IredaleM175thV5017th00:56:0600:56:33+00:22:14
216th

140

Jane Louise TalbotF41stSEN22ndCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS00:56:2200:56:34+00:22:30
217th

167

Maurice Andrew HillM176thV5512th00:56:1900:56:35+00:22:27
218th

48

Julie MasonF42ndV4011th00:56:2200:56:35+00:22:30
219th

236

Nicholas WalkerM177thSEN72nd00:56:2700:56:37+00:22:35
220th

171

Caryn WoodlandF43rdV4012thChase Harriers00:56:2400:56:38+00:22:32
221st

83

Sarah Rosemarie GibsonF44thSEN23rd00:56:1600:56:39+00:22:24
222nd

191

Lorraine GarchaF45thV4013th00:56:1400:56:42+00:22:22
223rd

359

Jack William HaleM178thSEN73rd00:56:2700:56:42+00:22:35
224th

235

Ben Hadley-evansM179thSEN74th00:56:3100:56:43+00:22:39
225th

92

Mark Miles SinclairM180thV5018th00:56:1300:56:45+00:22:21
226th

327

Mitch TimmsM181stV5513thSphinx AC00:56:3400:56:57+00:22:42
227th

85

Emma BoydenF46thSEN24th00:56:3000:56:57+00:22:38
228th

328

Jackie TimmsF47thV454thSphinx AC00:56:3500:56:58+00:22:43
229th

77

Nicola WillisF48thSEN25thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:4600:57:02+00:22:54
230th

80

Lisa WilsonF49thV4014th00:56:4300:57:02+00:22:51
231st

282

Helen AttwoodF50thV455thHALESOWEN00:56:3900:57:06+00:22:47
232nd

4

Sarah Louise BaggottF51stV4015thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:56:5700:57:13+00:23:05
233rd

345

Joanne KinseyF52ndSEN26th00:56:5400:57:15+00:23:02
234th

160

Steve HarveyM182ndSEN75th00:56:5400:57:17+00:23:02
235th

339

Maggie DixonF53rdSEN27th00:57:1100:57:17+00:23:19
236th

284

Aaron MoretonM183rdSEN76thWarley Wasps Tri & Running Club00:57:2600:57:36+00:23:34
237th

241

James TaylorM184thSEN77th00:57:2000:57:39+00:23:28
238th

71

GREG MorrisM185thV4531st00:57:1200:57:39+00:23:20
239th

151

Ian Andrew BlackwellM186thV4532nd00:57:3500:57:46+00:23:43
240th

148

Gregory David HornbyM187thV4533rd00:57:2700:57:46+00:23:35
241st

161

Helen BlakemoreF54thV4016th00:57:2500:57:47+00:23:33
242nd

60

James SuttonM188thSEN78th00:57:2500:57:48+00:23:33
243rd

256

Georgina Elizabeth SumnerF55thSEN28th00:57:4600:58:01+00:23:54
244th

102

Matthew LathamM189thSEN79th00:57:4700:58:03+00:23:55
245th

149

Beverley Susan WardF56thV504thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:57:4000:58:07+00:23:48
246th

141

Adam BensonM190thSEN80th00:57:4600:58:10+00:23:54
247th

28

Debbie ShermanF57thSEN29thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:5700:58:12+00:24:05
248th

336

James PhillipsM191stSEN81st00:57:5800:58:20+00:24:06
249th

9

David PoyntonM192ndV4534thSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:0300:58:20+00:24:11
250th

1

EMMA AldridgeF58thV456th00:58:2700:58:39+00:24:35
251st

337

RON NichollsM193rdV6010th00:58:2800:58:40+00:24:36
252nd

15

Barry HarrisonM194thSEN82ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:3000:58:45+00:24:38
253rd

126

Stuart BensonM195thSEN83rd00:58:2600:58:47+00:24:34
254th

93

Jake CurtissM196thSEN84th00:58:4000:58:52+00:24:48
255th

119

Jennie PaternosterF59thSEN30th00:58:2900:58:54+00:24:37
256th

87

Alex CurtissM197thSEN85th00:58:4500:58:56+00:24:53
257th

409

richard HillM198thV4031st00:58:4200:59:03+00:24:50
258th

124

Anna MarlowF60thSEN31st00:59:0700:59:15+00:25:15
259th

370

Tracy JacksonF61stSEN32ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:0200:59:18+00:25:10
260th

226

HELEN MantonF62ndV457thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:58:5400:59:21+00:25:02
261st

231

Guzz BurgessF63rdV4017th00:59:1500:59:26+00:25:23
262nd

116

Clare HillF64thSEN33rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:1100:59:27+00:25:19
263rd

39

Stephen PittawayM199thV5514th00:59:1100:59:32+00:25:19
264th

344

Anna MilneF65thV458th00:59:1800:59:40+00:25:26
265th

242

Simon CooperM200thV4032nd00:59:1500:59:42+00:25:23
266th

315

Ellie Campbell RickettsF66thSEN34thLichfield Running Club00:59:1600:59:43+00:25:24
267th

208

Paul HibbertM201stV4535th00:59:2800:59:48+00:25:36
268th

109

Faye WebbF67thSEN35th00:59:3200:59:54+00:25:40
269th

314

CHRISTOPHER KnightM202ndV5019th00:59:4101:00:01+00:25:49
270th

298

Victoria RogersF68thSEN36th00:59:4501:00:01+00:25:53
271st

297

Charlotte KendallF69thSEN37th00:59:4501:00:04+00:25:53
272nd

269

Lorna WitterF70thV505th00:59:5301:00:12+00:26:01
273rd

199

Cameron RossM203rdSEN86th00:59:5201:00:13+00:26:00
274th

198

Richard MoonM204thSEN87th00:59:5501:00:14+00:26:03
275th

154

Stephanie CoatesF71stV459th00:59:5601:00:14+00:26:04
276th

293

Monika CieciorskaF72ndSEN38th01:00:0901:00:25+00:26:17
277th

135

Becky MarlowF73rdV4018th01:00:1501:00:35+00:26:23
278th

299

Caroline Jane FletcherF74thV4019th01:00:1801:00:44+00:26:26
279th

194

ADAM HollyheadM205thV5020th01:00:2001:00:46+00:26:28
280th

255

PETER ChawnerM206thV4536th01:00:2101:00:47+00:26:29
281st

367

Marcelle HollinsF75thV4510thLICHFIELD01:00:2101:00:49+00:26:29
282nd

426

Amanda GloverF76thV4511th01:00:2701:00:50+00:26:35
283rd

219

Darren EvansM207thV4537th01:00:3801:00:54+00:26:46
284th

176

Helen MahamiF77thSEN39th01:00:3401:00:56+00:26:42
285th

341

Danielle MasonF78thSEN40thTELFORD01:00:4501:01:12+00:26:53
286th

305

Brandon ThackerM208thSEN88th01:00:5301:01:14+00:27:01
287th

301

Diane ThackerF79thV506th01:00:5601:01:17+00:27:04
288th

259

Jonathan EvansM209thSEN89th01:01:0601:01:22+00:27:14
289th

316

Lisa ParryF80thSEN41stLichfield Running Club01:00:5701:01:28+00:27:05
290th

318

Laura MorganF81stSEN42ndLichfield Running Club01:00:5701:01:28+00:27:05
291st

202

Gill JarvisF82ndV507thLichfield Running Club01:01:2001:01:39+00:27:28
292nd

296

Luke Colin Alan WhiteM210thSEN90th01:01:2101:01:44+00:27:29
293rd

311

Hannah PowerF83rdSEN43rd01:01:1901:01:45+00:27:27
294th

132

Luke JamesM211stSEN91st01:01:2701:01:47+00:27:35
295th

21

Tracy HodgkissF84thSEN44th01:01:4301:01:50+00:27:51
296th

86

William CurtissM212ndSEN92nd01:01:4001:01:51+00:27:48
297th

447

alan RichardsonM213rdV5515th01:01:3501:01:51+00:27:43
298th

435

Emma AdamsF85thSEN45thTipton01:01:5001:02:01+00:27:58
299th

134

MARTIN HearnM214thV654th01:01:4501:02:08+00:27:53
300th

283

MATTHEW GriffithsM215thSEN93rd01:01:5801:02:16+00:28:06
301st

288

Donna JillingsF86thV4512thChase Harriers01:01:5601:02:17+00:28:04
302nd

310

Claire MillsF87thV4020thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:0801:02:25+00:28:16
303rd

180

Roza HaidukF88thSEN46th01:02:1401:02:25+00:28:22
304th

262

Deborah Anne LeaskF89thV508thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:0901:02:26+00:28:17
305th

437

Victoria AshfieldF90thSEN47th01:02:0401:02:29+00:28:12
306th

438

Zoe OwenF91stSEN48th01:02:0601:02:31+00:28:14
307th

188

Kim BrownF92ndV4513thChase Harriers01:02:2001:02:40+00:28:28
308th

217

Christina HutchinsonF93rdSEN49th01:02:4601:03:12+00:28:54
309th

442

Deborah LoachF94thV554thTwin Core and Running01:02:4601:03:15+00:28:54
310th

393

johanna marie AultF95thV4021st01:02:5201:03:15+00:29:00
311st

334

Donna ProffittF96thV4514th01:03:0101:03:16+00:29:09
312nd

25

Jane PalmerF97thV4515th01:02:5201:03:23+00:29:00
313rd

412

elizabeth OrourkeF98thSEN50th01:03:0101:03:26+00:29:09
314th

24

HILARY HollingtonF99thV651stSNEYD STRIDERS01:03:4001:03:56+00:29:48
315th

443

jac ThompsonM216thSEN94thTwin Core and Running01:03:3901:04:07+00:29:47
316th

138

Emma SuddleF100thSEN51st01:03:5401:04:15+00:30:02
317th

445

ray BowderM217thV655th01:04:0401:04:29+00:30:12
318th

448

CHRIS HarrisonM218thV6011th01:04:1301:04:37+00:30:21
319th

206

Rich ColeM219thSEN95th01:04:2901:04:46+00:30:37
320th

357

David MeesonM220thV4538th01:04:1801:04:46+00:30:26
321st

218

Garry WelbornM221stV5516th01:05:0301:05:17+00:31:11
322nd

187

Stephen James ColdenM222ndV4033rd01:04:5701:05:20+00:31:05
323rd

186

Richard Anthony MooreM223rdV5021stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:05:1201:05:24+00:31:20
324th

3

Tracey QuirkF101stV4022nd01:04:5901:05:29+00:31:07
325th

113

Josephine ClensyF102ndSEN52nd01:05:0501:05:31+00:31:13
326th

408

peter SheraerM224thV6012th01:05:1301:05:42+00:31:21
327th

137

Jessica BailesF103rdV509th01:05:2801:05:48+00:31:36
328th

45

Catherine Helen HallF104thSEN53rd01:05:2701:05:49+00:31:35
329th

449

iain BateM225thSEN96th01:05:3001:05:59+00:31:38
331st

189

Barbara BoycottF106thV4517th01:06:0201:06:31+00:32:10
332nd

205

Karen JacksonF107thV5010th01:06:1601:06:37+00:32:24
333rd

22

Barry DeanM226thV5022nd01:07:1901:07:40+00:33:27
334th

417

Mike RickettsM227thV70+5thTELFORD01:07:2201:07:51+00:33:30
335th

317

Sandra DaykinF108thV5011thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:07:4501:08:04+00:33:53
336th

38

Joseph HateleyM228thV70+6thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:07:3701:08:09+00:33:45
337th

29

Wendy Marie ColeF109thV555thShabbarunners01:07:5901:08:15+00:34:07
338th

384

Phil TarpeyM229thV4034th01:08:2301:08:29+00:34:31
339th

212

Jodie Ann WilliamsF110thSEN54th01:08:1301:08:35+00:34:21
340th

34

LYNN O'reillyF111stV556th01:08:2101:08:43+00:34:29
341st

252

Carrie BlountF112ndV4518th01:08:3701:08:48+00:34:45
342nd

251

Simon CourtnageM230thV4539th01:08:3701:08:48+00:34:45
343rd

105

Melanie Yates-boothbyF113rdV4023rd01:08:3701:09:05+00:34:45
344th

32

Sharon GarbettF114thV4024th01:08:5301:09:07+00:35:01
345th

415

ROSSELLA BigongiariF115thV4025th01:09:3601:09:44+00:35:44
346th

361

Kym PeggF116thV4519th01:09:2401:09:50+00:35:32
347th

347

John Lee BestM231stV4540th01:09:2701:09:54+00:35:35
348th

302

Rebecca GrimshawF117thSEN55th01:09:4301:10:10+00:35:51
349th

411

tina GilsonF118thSEN56th01:09:5201:10:14+00:36:00
350th

130

Sarah JamesF119thSEN57th01:10:0201:10:25+00:36:10
351st

145

Debby SnapperF120thSEN58thSNEYD STRIDERS01:10:5201:11:06+00:37:00
352nd

257

Victoria Elizabeth WardF121stSEN59th01:10:5801:11:11+00:37:06
353rd

70

Rachel TelferF122ndSEN60th01:11:2601:11:49+00:37:34
354th

181

Mina KaurF123rdV4026th01:11:4901:12:00+00:37:57
355th

375

Patricia BaxterF124thSEN61st01:11:4101:12:08+00:37:49
356th

173

Rachael PhillipsF125thSEN62nd01:11:5401:12:19+00:38:02
357th

146

Phil RogersM232ndV4035th01:11:5901:12:29+00:38:07
358th

19

Carol GreenF126thV557th01:12:1401:12:30+00:38:22
359th

95

Rachel BrownF127thSEN63rd01:12:4801:13:10+00:38:56
360th

94

CARRON ELIZABETH GreenF128thSEN64th01:12:5101:13:13+00:38:59
361st

386

Vineel ReddyM233rdSEN97th01:12:1901:13:26+00:38:27
362nd

225

Jade SmilthF129thSEN65th01:13:3801:14:02+00:39:46
363rd

224

Stuart Nicholas LilleyM234thSEN98th19:46:0901:14:03+19:12:17
364th

136

Amanda BailesF130thV4520th01:13:5701:14:18+00:40:05
365th

79

Gillian Elizabeth FordF131stV5012th01:13:5301:14:21+00:40:01
366th

129

Moira ClaytonF132ndV4027th01:13:5901:14:24+00:40:07
367th

193

Louise BromleyF133rdSEN66thTELFORD HARRIERS01:14:1101:14:39+00:40:19
368th

196

Mandi CaldwellF134thV4521stTELFORD HARRIERS01:14:1101:14:40+00:40:19
369th

418

jo SnowdenF135thV601stTELFORD01:14:4501:15:13+00:40:53
370th

100

Nicola WilkinsonF136thV4028th01:15:3301:15:40+00:41:41
371st

201

Sheena KhanF137thSEN67th01:15:2501:15:50+00:41:33
372nd

170

Jane JonesF138thSEN68th01:15:5401:16:22+00:42:02
373rd

335

Robert FosterM235thV5023rd01:16:3401:16:50+00:42:42
374th

349

Jane SuttonF139thV5013th01:17:2201:17:22+00:43:30
375th

350

Ian AmosM236thSEN99th01:17:2201:17:22+00:43:30
376th

351

Andy NewmanM237thV4541st01:17:2201:17:22+00:43:30
377th

352

Neil HendyM238thV4036th01:17:2301:17:23+00:43:31
378th

253

CHRISTINE NorrisF140thV652ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:17:2501:17:51+00:43:33
379th

275

SURINDER SinghM239thV70+7thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:17:3201:18:04+00:43:40
380th

429

natalia AldanaF141stSEN69thLichfield Runners Meet Up01:17:4001:18:06+00:43:48
381st

323

Charlotte AspleyF142ndSEN70thLichfield Running Club01:17:4401:18:11+00:43:52
382nd

150

Keely BlackwellF143rdV4029th01:18:0201:18:13+00:44:10
383rd

74

Nicola BortonF144thSEN71st01:19:3901:19:49+00:45:47
384th

6

Richard William BeckettM240thSEN100th01:19:3901:20:06+00:45:47
385th

276

Bhalraj SinghM241stSEN101st01:19:3501:20:07+00:45:43
386th

33

Jonathan BrazierM242ndV6013th01:22:4901:23:03+00:48:57
387th

371

Stephanie CowleyF145thSEN72nd01:24:2601:24:53+00:50:34
388th

431

bunny KydF146thV70+1stSutton Coldfield01:28:2301:28:55+00:54:31
388th

431

BUNNY KydM243rdV70+8thSutton Coldfield01:28:2301:28:55+00:54:31
389th

63

John CluleeM244thV70+9thbirmingham running athletics triathon club01:29:3301:29:45+00:55:41
390th

40

Lucy PountainF146thSEN73rd01:37:0601:37:31+01:03:14
DQ (8 in total)
-

131

Deb JamesFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

72

VICTORIA SleighFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

233

Amun BurgessMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

234

Jane BallFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

238

Sunny KhatanaMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

237

Jaz TanwarFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

377

Henry BallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

NICHOLA GreenFV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00