TEWKESBURY CHILDRENS TRI 2006

Jul
08
2006

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2006-07-08 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (125 in total)
1st

12

United KingdomHAYDEN BurtonM1st81st00:06:21-
1st

29

United KingdomEMMA RataF1st9/101stKettering Park Gunners00:14:56+00:08:35
1st

92

United KingdomJOE BloxsomeM1st11/121stTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:21:14+00:14:53
1st

114

United KingdomCRAIG RataM1st13/141stKettering Park Gunners00:26:34+00:20:13
1st

136

United KingdomEDWARD PonsonbyM1st15/161stYATE TRISTARS00:32:30+00:26:09
2nd

48

United KingdomMILES Burtonm1st9/101st00:14:56+00:08:35
2nd

3

United KingdomWILLIAM ParkM2nd82ndTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:06:54+00:00:33
2nd

63

United KingdomNAOMI SpeakeF1st11/121st00:21:28+00:15:07
2nd

123

United KingdomLAURENCE HughesM2nd13/142ndTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:28:22+00:22:01
2nd

133

United KingdomGREGG HalliwellM2nd15/162ndYATE TRISTARS00:33:25+00:27:04
3rd

7

United KingdomMATTHEW BaileyM3rd83rdSTRATFORD SHARKS00:07:51+00:01:30
3rd

50

United KingdomREECE WorthM2nd9/102ndKELLY COLLEGE00:15:04+00:08:43
3rd

85

United KingdomNICK BrowningM2nd11/122ndTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:21:30+00:15:09
3rd

122

United KingdomMATT BrowningM3rd13/143rdTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:29:03+00:22:42
3rd

127

United KingdomLUKE SeamerM3rd15/163rd00:34:04+00:27:43
4th

8

United KingdomMATTHEW GreenM4th84thZest00:07:52+00:01:31
4th

45

United KingdomRORY GreenM3rd9/103rdTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:16:07+00:09:46
4th

86

United KingdomADAM SpeakeM3rd11/123rd00:22:24+00:16:03
4th

131

United KingdomSEAN HutchinsonM4th15/164thYATE TRISTARS00:34:20+00:27:59
4th

120

United KingdomMatthew JonesM4th13/144thTiger Sharks ASC00:29:24+00:23:03
5th

9

United KingdomTOM MiddletonM5th85th00:08:17+00:01:56
5th

42

United KingdomJAMES MasseyM4th9/104th00:16:08+00:09:47
5th

91

United KingdomKIERAN HawkinsM4th11/124thYATE TRISTARS00:22:46+00:16:25
5th

94

United KingdomREBECCA WindermerF1st13/141stZest (Kelly College)00:31:40+00:25:19
5th

138

United KingdomMATTHEW HillM5th15/165th00:35:28+00:29:07
6th

10

United KingdomSAM GowshallM6th86th00:08:38+00:02:17
6th

40

United KingdomLIAM TustinM5th9/105thTEWKESBURY TRI00:16:54+00:10:33
6th

66

United KingdomBETHAN TomlinsonF2nd11/122ndYATE TRISTARS00:23:36+00:17:15
6th

102

United KingdomHANNAH BloxsomeF2nd13/142ndTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:31:53+00:25:32
6th

134

United KingdomJACK BonnickM6th15/166thYATE TRISTARS00:35:29+00:29:08
7th

4

United KingdomWILLIAM SeamanM7th87th00:08:40+00:02:19
7th

46

United KingdomHARRY MayoM6th9/106thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:17:36+00:11:15
7th

59

United KingdomALICIA GreenF3rd11/123rdTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:23:45+00:17:24
7th

100

United KingdomLAURA AspenF3rd13/143rdZest (Kelly College)00:32:12+00:25:51
7th

126

United KingdomRACHEL GardnerF1st15/161stTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:37:58+00:31:37
8th

6

United KingdomJONAH LynchM8th88th00:08:41+00:02:20
8th

33

United KingdomELI GibneyM7th9/107th00:18:18+00:11:57
8th

83

United KingdomARCHIE RamsayM5th11/125thYATE TRISTARS00:23:52+00:17:31
8th

101

United KingdomLUCY RobbinsF4th13/144thYATE TRISTARS00:32:26+00:26:05
8th

130

United KingdomTOM WorthM7th15/167thKELLY COLLEGE00:38:31+00:32:10
9th

11

United KingdomJACOB CannellM9th89th00:09:06+00:02:45
9th

27

United KingdomALICE DixonF2nd9/102ndFrome TC00:18:36+00:12:15
9th

53

United KingdomFREDERICA RichardsF4th11/124th00:24:37+00:18:16
9th

109

United KingdomGEORGE BennionM5th13/145th00:33:29+00:27:08
9th

129

United KingdomRICHARD MasonM8th15/168thTEWKESBURY TRI00:38:52+00:32:31
10th

5

United KingdomMATTHEW NashM10th810th00:09:17+00:02:56
10th

28

United KingdomZOE SheehanF3rd9/103rdSwindon Tridents00:18:37+00:12:16
10th

73

United KingdomALEXANDER HillM6th11/126th00:24:54+00:18:33
10th

121

United KingdomSTUART SheathM6th13/146thYATE TRISTARS00:33:33+00:27:12
10th

125

United KingdomLAUREN HeppellF2nd15/162ndFerndown Otters00:41:19+00:34:58
11th

1

United KingdomFRANCES RussellF1st81st00:10:16+00:03:55
11th

32

United KingdomJACK MattockM8th9/108th00:18:37+00:12:16
11th

60

United KingdomHARVEY BrooksM7th11/127thTOTAL FITNESS BATH00:25:17+00:18:56
11th

119

United KingdomJAMES ButlerM7th13/147thTewks Swimming Club00:33:36+00:27:15
11th

137

United KingdomHARRY PrestonM9th15/169thYATE TRISTARS00:41:26+00:35:05
12th

2

United KingdomHARRIET HurleyF2nd82nd00:10:57+00:04:36
12th

47

United KingdomMATTHEW OxleyM9th9/109thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:18:49+00:12:28
12th

87

United KingdomDAVID BromleyM8th11/128thYATE TRISTARS00:25:17+00:18:56
12th

112

United KingdomGEORGE BonnickM8th13/148thYATE TRISTARS00:33:43+00:27:22
12th

124

United KingdomHannah JonesF3rd15/163rdTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:42:13+00:35:52
13th

30

United KingdomHARRIET HaynesF4th9/104thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:18:58+00:12:37
13th

75

United KingdomJACOB WalkerM9th11/129th00:25:23+00:19:02
13th

110

United KingdomADAM CaunterM9th13/149thNewton Abbot AC00:33:47+00:27:26
13th

128

United KingdomCRAIG TalbotM10th15/1610thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:42:48+00:36:27
14th

43

United KingdomCALUM LynchM10th9/1010th00:19:32+00:13:11
14th

70

United KingdomALEX MasseyM10th11/1210th00:25:24+00:19:03
14th

93

United KingdomBETHANIE SeamerF5th13/145th00:34:21+00:28:00
15th

38

United KingdomDAN HughesM11th9/1011th00:19:43+00:13:22
15th

61

United KingdomMORGAN TaylorF5th11/125thYATE TRISTARS00:25:39+00:19:18
15th

99

United KingdomMEGAN WestonF6th13/146thYATE TRISTARS00:34:21+00:28:00
16th

37

United KingdomBEN WalkerM12th9/1012th00:19:59+00:13:38
16th

74

United KingdomWILLIAM RussellM11th11/1211th00:25:41+00:19:20
16th

116

United KingdomJOSHUA KingM10th13/1410thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:34:22+00:28:01
17th

34

United KingdomGETHIN RobsonM13th9/1013th00:20:04+00:13:43
17th

79

United KingdomLLOYD HalliwellM12th11/1212thYATE TRISTARS00:26:06+00:19:45
17th

103

United KingdomEMMA BarrandF7th13/147thYATE TRISTARS00:36:05+00:29:44
18th

39

United KingdomTOM HughesM14th9/1014th00:20:06+00:13:45
18th

72

United KingdomJOSEPH GreenmanM13th11/1213th00:26:29+00:20:08
18th

104

United KingdomBETHAN EvansF8th13/148thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:36:39+00:30:18
19th

24

United KingdomFAYE JonesF5th9/105thTewks Swimming Club00:20:08+00:13:47
19th

82

United KingdomCALLUM StirlingM14th11/1214thYATE TRISTARS00:26:43+00:20:22
19th

113

United KingdomMICHAEL WenmanM11th13/1411thYATE TRISTARS00:38:07+00:31:46
20th

17

United KingdomISABELLE RamsayF6th9/106thYATE TRISTARS00:20:17+00:13:56
20th

88

United KingdomALEX SmithM15th11/1215thYATE TRISTARS00:27:02+00:20:41
20th

107

United KingdomNATHAN WalshM12th13/1412thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:43:04+00:36:43
21st

69

United KingdomTOM GreenM16th11/1216thZest00:27:05+00:20:44
21st

16

United KingdomISABELLA RichardsF7th9/107th00:20:21+00:14:00
21st

95

United KingdomCHLOE MasonF9th13/149thTEWKESBURY TRI00:48:19+00:41:58
22nd

14

United KingdomSHANNON CarrollF8th9/108th00:20:26+00:14:05
22nd

77

United KingdomPAUL ZanettacciM17th11/1217thCheltenham and County CC00:27:20+00:20:59
22nd

105

United KingdomMATTHEW GowshallM13th13/1413th00:49:48+00:43:27
23rd

41

United KingdomHUGO SharpM15th9/1015th00:20:35+00:14:14
23rd

84

United KingdomAUSTEN ThorneM18th11/1218thYeovil Swim Club00:27:25+00:21:04
23rd

117

United KingdomWILL MasseyM14th13/1414th00:28:49+00:22:28
24th

13

United KingdomABIGAIL SpeakeF9th9/109th00:20:56+00:14:35
24th

65

United KingdomEMILY DixonF6th11/126thFrome TC00:27:34+00:21:13
24th

108

United KingdomBRETT HalliwellM15th13/1415thYATE TRISTARS00:30:16+00:23:55
25th

21

United KingdomELLIE GowshallF10th9/1010th00:21:04+00:14:43
25th

80

United KingdomALEX SheppardM19th11/1219thTewkesbury Swimming Club00:28:10+00:21:49
25th

111

United KingdomWILLIAM GibneyM16th13/1416th00:32:19+00:25:58
26th

31

United KingdomCHRISTIAN BessellM16th9/1016th00:21:40+00:15:19
26th

78

United KingdomJONATHAN StoodleyM20th11/1220thYATE TRISTARS00:28:21+00:22:00
26th

97

United KingdomROSIE KellsF10th13/1410thYATE TRISTARS00:36:14+00:29:53
27th

26

United KingdomBETHANY WalshF11th9/1011thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:21:51+00:15:30
27th

89

United KingdomADAM UnderwoodM21st11/1221stCirencester Swimming00:28:22+00:22:01
28th

36

United KingdomDAVID PollardM17th9/1017th00:21:52+00:15:31
28th

67

United KingdomBEN KellsM22nd11/1222ndYATE TRISTARS00:28:52+00:22:31
29th

18

United KingdomISABEL HurleyF12th9/1012th00:22:08+00:15:47
29th

68

United KingdomSAM O'boyleM23rd11/1223rdZest00:29:10+00:22:49
30th

44

United KingdomJAMES TomlinsonM18th9/1018thYATE TRISTARS00:22:40+00:16:19
30th

81

United KingdomRHYS MerriottM24th11/1224thZest00:29:34+00:23:13
31st

20

United KingdomKATE MarksF13th9/1013thZest00:22:43+00:16:22
31st

55

United KingdomOLIVIA YatesF7th11/127thSomerset RC Tristars00:29:42+00:23:21
32nd

15

United KingdomELIZABETH GreenmanF14th9/1014th00:22:58+00:16:37
32nd

64

United KingdomALICE MayoF8th11/128thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:29:53+00:23:32
33rd

35

United KingdomBAN AlamutuM19th9/1019th00:23:02+00:16:41
33rd

71

United KingdomWILLIAM RobsonM25th11/1225th00:30:41+00:24:20
34th

19

United KingdomJESSICAL ShimwellF15th9/1015th00:23:03+00:16:42
34th

52

United KingdomVICTORIA ParkF9th11/129thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:30:47+00:24:26
35th

25

United KingdomJESSICA ButlerF16th9/1016thTewks Swimming Club00:25:10+00:18:49
35th

56

United KingdomAMY MarksF10th11/1210thZest00:31:44+00:25:23
36th

57

United KingdomCHLOE JonesF11th11/1211thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:31:59+00:25:38
37th

58

United KingdomKATHERINE NashF12th11/1212th00:35:12+00:28:51
38th

54

United KingdomDAISY ShimwellF13th11/1213th00:39:02+00:32:41
39th

51

United KingdomRUTH PollardF14th11/1214th00:40:53+00:34:32
DNF (13 in total)
14th

132

United KingdomMATTHEW RylandM12th15/1612thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:00:00-
14th

135

United KingdomMARK FrenchM11th15/1611thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:00:00-
27th

118

United KingdomMATT Baileym17th13/1417thOLDBURY STC00:00:00-
27th

96

United KingdomKATE MitchellF12th13/1412thSwindon Tridents00:00:00-
27th

98

United KingdomCHARLOTTE FrenchF11th13/1411thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:00:00-
27th

106

United KingdomMARK CookeM18th13/1418th00:00:00-
27th

115

United KingdomJAMES TavenerM19th13/1419thBATH UNIVERSITY TRI00:00:00-
36th

22

United KingdomDAISY SeamanF18th9/1018th00:00:00-
36th

23

United KingdomABI AbrahamsF17th9/1017thSOMERSET RC TRI00:00:00-
36th

49

United KingdomWILLIAM TavenerM20th9/1020thBATH UNIVERSITY TRI00:00:00-
40th

62

United KingdomALBANY Burtonf15th11/1215th00:00:00-
40th

76

United KingdomDANIEL BrownM27th11/1227th00:00:00-
40th

90

United KingdomCODY GovanM26th11/1226thTri Team Glos Young Triathletes00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00