Wombourne Junior Aquathlon 2017

Mar
25
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 3,000 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range13 - 14
Entry£0.00

Organiser

Black Country Triathletes

Map

Tri Start 3

Aquathlon | 2017-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range13 - 14
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (31 in total)
1st

150

Dylan Lane-craddockM1stAll Ages1stWrekin College Triathlon Club00:17:26-
2nd

157

Ben EdwardsM2ndAll Ages2nd00:17:56+00:00:30
3rd

153

Joel WatsonM3rdAll Ages3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:17:58+00:00:32
4th

155

James VaughanM4thAll Ages4thWorcester Triathlon Club00:18:00+00:00:34
5th

141

Alex VelosoM5thAll Ages5thSolihull Triathlon Club00:18:03+00:00:37
6th

148

Cameron-Ellie ManderF1stAll Ages1stWrekin College Triathlon Club00:18:07+00:00:41
7th

158

Emmeline GraceF2ndAll Ages2ndStafford Triathlon Club00:18:15+00:00:49
8th

154

Harry SandersM6thAll Ages6thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:18:20+00:00:54
9th

147

Zac TaylorM7thAll Ages7thBlack Country Triathletes00:18:35+00:01:09
10th

151

Tia FroomF3rdAll Ages3rdNFTO Race Club00:18:47+00:01:21
11th

146

Joshua AngusM8thAll Ages8th00:19:29+00:02:03
12th

139

Tom HipwoodM9thAll Ages9thBlack Country Triathletes00:20:08+00:02:42
13th

138

Samuel PickessM10thAll Ages10th00:20:24+00:02:58
14th

127

Abigail PrestonF4thAll Ages4thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:20:54+00:03:28
15th

137

Helena WestF5thAll Ages5thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:20:54+00:03:28
16th

129

Cian GopalM11thAll Ages11thBlack Country Triathletes00:21:12+00:03:46
17th

152

Natasha BargussF6thAll Ages6thSolihull Triathlon Club00:21:29+00:04:03
18th

135

Lewis FlowerM12thAll Ages12thSTRATFORD UPON AVON00:21:46+00:04:20
19th

144

Christopher HuntM13thAll Ages13thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:22:01+00:04:35
20th

128

Felicity LeeF7thAll Ages7th00:22:17+00:04:51
21st

132

Abigail LoweF8thAll Ages8thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:22:23+00:04:57
22nd

142

Mia HathawayF9thAll Ages9thBlack Country Triathletes00:22:26+00:05:00
23rd

145

Emma NegrineF10thAll Ages10th00:22:38+00:05:12
24th

124

Sam WeirM14thAll Ages14th00:22:49+00:05:23
25th

130

Jessica MclachlanF11thAll Ages11thSolihull Triathlon Club00:22:50+00:05:24
26th

133

Sam DoddM15thAll Ages15thhalesowen TRI00:23:44+00:06:18
27th

140

Frances ConnollyF12thAll Ages12thBlack Country Triathletes00:23:59+00:06:33
28th

131

Harrison HartlandM16thAll Ages16thhalesowen TRI00:26:10+00:08:44
29th

136

Holly StylerF13thAll Ages13th00:26:58+00:09:32
30th

126

Jenny PriceF14thAll Ages14thBlack Country Triathletes00:27:11+00:09:45
31st

134

Isobel BollandF15thAll Ages15thBlack Country Triathletes00:27:44+00:10:18
DNF (1 in total)
-

125

Rhys JonesMAll AgesWorcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

156

Jodie RuaneFAll AgesWorcester Triathlon Club Juniors00:00:00-
-

149

Noah SandlandMAll AgesBlack Country Triathletes00:00:00-
-

143

Freya Fines-allinFAll AgesStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Junior Aquathlon TriStar 2 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Greenwich Junior Aquathlon Tri Start 2019-06-02 09:00:00