Ripon Sprint Tri and Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
02
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 6,000 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 2,400 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

TriStars 3

Triathlon | 2017-07-02 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

24

Harry ButterworthM1stTS31stScarborough Athletics Club00:30:44-
2nd

35

HARRY MorrisM2ndTS32nd00:31:52+00:01:08
3rd

25

James ChapmanM3rdTS33rd00:32:30+00:01:46
4th

44

ARCHIE WrightM4thTS34thNYP Tristars00:32:58+00:02:14
5th

38

Ethan RichardsM5thTS35th00:33:14+00:02:30
6th

5

Jessica JonesF1stTS31stNYP00:33:19+00:02:35
7th

12

Alexandra WhitakerF2ndTS32nd00:34:16+00:03:32
8th

41

Noah VinkM6thTS36thTeam Tri Guru00:34:36+00:03:52
9th

6

Amy LeonardF3rdTS33rdCoalfields Tri00:34:40+00:03:56
10th

40

Jack SlaneM7thTS37th00:35:19+00:04:35
11th

26

Conall DeaneM8thTS38thDarlington Tri00:35:54+00:05:10
12th

43

Thomas WoodsM9thTS39th00:35:57+00:05:13
13th

34

Edward MewesM10thTS310thNYP Tristars00:36:34+00:05:50
14th

46

Lewis BuckworthM11thTS311th00:37:00+00:06:16
15th

51

Lewis SaundersM12thTS312th00:37:08+00:06:24
16th

49

Harry WattsM13thTS313th00:37:21+00:06:37
17th

23

Max ButlerM14thTS314thDarlington Tri00:37:21+00:06:37
18th

1

Emily AllisonF4thTS34thRyton tri00:37:54+00:07:10
19th

2

Danika AtkinsonF5thTS35thNYP Tristars00:38:05+00:07:21
20th

7

Millie LockF6thTS36th00:38:10+00:07:26
21st

29

James JaggerM15thTS315thDarlington Tri Club00:38:44+00:08:00
22nd

50

Harry VeitchM16thTS316th00:40:02+00:09:18
23rd

47

Max BinnerM17thTS317thWetherby Runners00:40:40+00:09:56
24th

30

Daniel KeenlysideM18thTS318th00:41:11+00:10:27
25th

28

Joseph FloundersM19thTS319thTri-Life Triathlon Team00:41:36+00:10:52
26th

4

Amelia GarbuttF7thTS37th00:41:52+00:11:08
27th

17

Amy Phythian-leeF8thTS38th00:42:35+00:11:51
28th

33

Josh McloughlinM20thTS320thNYP Tristars00:43:01+00:12:17
29th

42

Joshua WestonM21stTS321stYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team00:43:06+00:12:22
30th

10

Emilia VellaF9thTS39th00:43:33+00:12:49
31st

13

Sabrina SpilkerF10thTS310th00:43:39+00:12:55
32nd

27

Ellis MurrayM22ndTS322ndTri-Life Triathlon Team00:45:29+00:14:45
33rd

36

Jake OldfieldM23rdTS323rd00:46:59+00:16:15
34th

9

Ellie UsherF11thTS311th00:47:52+00:17:08
35th

39

Alfie SandersonM24thTS324th00:48:19+00:17:35
36th

8

Anya MounfieldF12thTS312thBolton Tri Club00:48:23+00:17:39
37th

31

Jack LeahM25thTS325thDarlington00:49:26+00:18:42
38th

21

Samuel BarkerM26thTS326th00:49:45+00:19:01
39th

11

Erin WalkerF13thTS313th00:50:14+00:19:30
40th

3

Emily BunyanF14thTS314th00:50:42+00:19:58
41st

16

Poppy Anna StaffordF15thTS21stTeam Triguru00:51:29+00:20:45
DNF (1 in total)
-

45

Tom WyldeMTS300:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00