Allerthorpe Classic Tri and Super Sprint Tri 2017

Aug
06
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 40 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2017-08-06 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

101

Harry EdneyM1st20241stNOPINZ02:00:37-
2nd

102

Andy GrayM2nd30341stClub La Santa02:01:03+00:00:26
3rd

169

Mark BensonM3rd35391stTRI LAKELAND02:02:57+00:02:20
4th

215

Craig LaneM4th35392nd02:04:26+00:03:49
5th

108

Aidan AdamsM5th35393rdHarrogate Tri Club02:04:26+00:03:49
6th

147

Edgars Fridensteins Al BridinsM6th30342nd02:04:51+00:04:14
7th

110

Richard Knell-mooreM7th40441stJackpot Racing02:04:56+00:04:19
8th

118

ANDREW JacksonM8th35394th02:05:53+00:05:16
9th

120

Robert CummingM9th35395thLeeds & Bradford Tri Club02:06:23+00:05:46
10th

128

Jamie FradgleyM10th25291st02:06:54+00:06:17
11th

106

TIM DodkinM11th35396th02:07:39+00:07:02
12th

205

Jason CutlerM12th40442ndNRG/Tri Science02:08:31+00:07:54
13th

172

Tim StephensM13th30343rdKnutsford Tri Club02:09:58+00:09:21
14th

170

Andy OrtonM14th40443rdTRI PRESTON02:10:44+00:10:07
15th

241

James TeagleM15th35397thJackpot Racing02:10:56+00:10:19
16th

212

Dave MannM16th45491stNYP TRI02:11:10+00:10:33
17th

211

Duncan WillsherM17th35398th02:11:28+00:10:51
18th

121

TIM WebsterM18th40444th02:12:11+00:11:34
19th

122

ELAINE GarvicanF1st35391stTri Training Harder Race Team02:13:00+00:12:23
20th

117

STEVEN DewsM19th30344thYorkshire Vikings02:14:06+00:13:29
21st

107

DANNY SealM20th40445th02:14:37+00:14:00
22nd

181

Martin CoulthurstM21st50541st02:14:58+00:14:21
23rd

200

Nick HarperM22nd45492ndSCARBOROUGH AC02:15:35+00:14:58
24th

104

Stuart HoyleM23rd50542ndEast Leeds SC02:15:39+00:15:02
25th

129

Matthew TaylorM24th35399th02:15:48+00:15:11
26th

185

Jonathan ForeyM25th45493rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:15:57+00:15:20
27th

252

JEFF MowbrayM26th55591stNYP TRI02:16:24+00:15:47
28th

111

Angel Iglesias PostigoM27th353910th02:16:26+00:15:49
29th

163

Matt BriggsM28th30345th02:17:28+00:16:51
30th

178

Gary ParkerM29th45494thmanchester triathlon02:17:44+00:17:07
31st

174

Mark BoothM30th45495thMarsden Racers Uk02:17:46+00:17:09
32nd

309

Simon JonesM31st25292ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON02:18:13+00:17:36
33rd

151

Simon GallowayM32nd45496th02:18:39+00:18:02
34th

105

Michael DowsonM33rd30346th02:19:01+00:18:24
35th

258

Steven BaldwinM34th25293rd02:19:42+00:19:05
36th

135

Ian PrestonM35th353911thTadcaster Triathlon club02:20:09+00:19:32
37th

237

Kirk TierneyM36th353912th02:20:34+00:19:57
38th

109

Libby GreatorexF2nd20241stWakefield Tri02:20:38+00:20:01
39th

162

Richard LeeM37th50543rd02:20:42+00:20:05
40th

272

Dave ChristieM38th50544thHARROGATE TRI02:21:03+00:20:26
41st

126

SHANE BegganM39th40446thCraven Energy02:21:23+00:20:46
42nd

145

Matthew ShillingsM40th20242nd02:21:40+00:21:03
43rd

190

Mark StokesM41st40447thHambleton Tri Club02:22:29+00:21:52
44th

297

David TomlinsonM42nd45497thDarlington Harriers AC02:22:38+00:22:01
45th

214

CHARLES CorbettM43rd40448thYork Triathlon Club02:22:38+00:22:01
46th

235

Matthew MiddletonM44th30347thSCARBOROUGH AC02:22:58+00:22:21
47th

207

Claire WheelerF3rd40441stWakefield Triathlon Club02:23:10+00:22:33
48th

238

Christopher WhittelM45th50545thKeighley & Craven AC02:23:14+00:22:37
49th

179

Will BrookeM46th25294th02:23:20+00:22:43
50th

182

Dan StephenM47th40449th02:23:20+00:22:43
51st

142

Aaron TomaszM48th20243rd02:23:26+00:22:49
52nd

183

James RobinsonM49th20244th02:23:30+00:22:53
53rd

176

Colin McfaddenM50th50546thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI02:23:42+00:23:05
54th

173

Stuart MallenderM51st404410thTeam Nidddrdale02:23:45+00:23:08
55th

143

ANDREA LancasterF4th40442ndYork Triathlon Club02:23:46+00:23:09
56th

136

WENDY McbrideF5th45491stWakefield Triathlon Club02:24:07+00:23:30
57th

144

Craig ScargillM52nd50547th02:24:36+00:23:59
58th

274

chris mark JudgeM53rd45498thYork Tri02:24:44+00:24:07
59th

265

Colin BrownM54th50548thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:25:05+00:24:28
60th

137

DONNA JamesF6th50541stTriology Bike Science Ne02:25:09+00:24:32
61st

213

Jonathan DryellM55th353913th02:25:14+00:24:37
62nd

351

Mark CummingsM56th404411th02:25:55+00:25:18
63rd

199

GRAHAM RobinsonM57th50549thBARRACUDA02:26:00+00:25:23
64th

306

Jason AspinallM58th45499th02:26:02+00:25:25
65th

263

Martin HawkinsM59th454910thLBT02:26:13+00:25:36
66th

196

Malcolm OrrellM60th30348thManchester Triathlon Club02:26:23+00:25:46
67th

330

Adam BuckleyM61st404412thblue lagooners02:26:24+00:25:47
68th

138

Emma RobinsonF7th35392ndPsc02:26:34+00:25:57
69th

327

Graham FoxtonM62nd30349thLBT02:26:35+00:25:58
70th

158

SARA EamesF8th35393rdRacing TNT triathlon team02:26:37+00:26:00
71st

184

Andrew BennettM63rd505410th02:26:45+00:26:08
72nd

251

Andrew FallsM64th25295thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON02:26:55+00:26:18
73rd

250

Adam MatthewsM65th25296th02:26:58+00:26:21
74th

148

Eric DelmontM66th505411thWakefield Triathlon Club02:27:09+00:26:32
75th

180

James MccormackM67th303410thNYP TRI02:27:21+00:26:44
76th

312

SAM LendhillM68th25297th02:27:32+00:26:55
77th

299

Jonathan PapaglimisM69th303411th02:27:34+00:26:57
78th

430

Tom GradyM70th404413thVeganuary.com02:27:41+00:27:04
79th

187

Alex BrennanM71st353914th02:27:52+00:27:15
80th

415

Craig BarkerM72nd303412thCalderdale Tri club02:27:55+00:27:18
81st

464

Rick HarwoodM73rd454911thKeighley & Craven Athletics Club02:28:17+00:27:40
82nd

115

Harrison EdwardsM74thU201stCity Of Bradford Swimming Club02:28:28+00:27:51
83rd

171

Richard DurnM75th353915th02:28:29+00:27:52
84th

125

Laura DransfieldF9th25291stRoundhay Runners02:28:30+00:27:53
85th

198

Peter RobinsonM76th505412th02:28:43+00:28:06
86th

283

Emma Annique StoneyF10th35394thJackpot Racing02:28:52+00:28:15
87th

150

Rosie DearF11th45492ndCoalville Wheelers/Ivanhoe Runners02:28:59+00:28:22
88th

159

Carly NorthF12th35395thWest Yorkshire Police Tri Team02:29:11+00:28:34
89th

315

Lewis CalderM77th353916th02:29:11+00:28:34
90th

164

Owen WallM78th404414th02:29:15+00:28:38
91st

260

Anthony PembertonM79th55592ndHatric02:29:34+00:28:57
92nd

277

Martin RobsonM80th505413thWakefield Triathlon Club02:29:36+00:28:59
93rd

338

Simon MoffatM81st353917thWakefield Triathlon Club02:29:39+00:29:02
94th

201

SHARON PlestedF13th50542ndChester Triathlon02:29:41+00:29:04
95th

331

Martin StubbsM82nd55593rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:29:41+00:29:04
96th

411

Paul RidpathM83rd55594th3xtri02:29:48+00:29:11
97th

275

John Davies-riandM84th404415th02:29:56+00:29:19
98th

259

TEAM Michelle NettletonU1stRELAY1stThe Nettletons02:30:19+00:29:42
99th

362

Henry PhilpottM85th20245th02:30:36+00:29:59
100th

166

Richard LingM86th303413th02:30:37+00:30:00
101st

433

Richard MurrayM87th454912thWetherby Runners02:30:48+00:30:11
102nd

152

Mark TaylorM88th303414thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club02:30:49+00:30:12
103rd

340

Ben ColdwellM89th25298thWakefield02:31:21+00:30:44
104th

257

Simon BeedhamM90th20246thLINCSQUAD02:31:30+00:30:53
105th

133

Paul AgutterM91st404416th02:31:39+00:31:02
106th

321

Scott LunnM92nd454913th02:31:58+00:31:21
107th

466

Stephen LoganM93rd454914th02:32:11+00:31:34
108th

153

Joseph HartleyM94th55595thDarlington Tri02:32:19+00:31:42
109th

156

Joe BennettM95th353918thYork Triathlon Club02:32:19+00:31:42
110th

236

Matthew WakelinM96th303415th02:32:27+00:31:50
111st

255

Andy ButlerM97th404417thnone02:32:29+00:31:52
112nd

313

Chris HallM98th303416thCleethorpes Tri Club02:32:43+00:32:06
113rd

291

Mark TwitchettM99th454915thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON02:32:51+00:32:14
114th

268

David SharpM100th404418thNYP TRI02:33:01+00:32:24
115th

293

Mike EllisM101st454916thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:33:30+00:32:53
116th

139

Timothy PhillipsM102nd353919th02:33:39+00:33:02
117th

442

Darren ConquestM103rd505414th02:33:44+00:33:07
118th

289

Gary SheppardM104th454917thnone02:33:53+00:33:16
119th

269

Tim BensonM105th505415thNYP TRI02:33:58+00:33:21
120th

112

CORINNA O'connorF14th40443rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:34:05+00:33:28
121st

460

Alan MackayM106th404419thDarlington Triathlon Club02:34:43+00:34:06
122nd

256

Neil MetcalfeM107th454918th02:34:54+00:34:17
123rd

336

Jane HolmesF15th60641stHARROGATE TRI02:35:19+00:34:42
124th

387

Tim RobinsonM108th404420th02:35:23+00:34:46
125th

276

Philip MerrisonM109th454919thCleethorpes triathlon club02:35:31+00:34:54
126th

342

Zoe BurtonF16th35396thSheffield Tri CLUB02:35:40+00:35:03
127th

123

Sam BloomM110th20247th02:35:42+00:35:05
128th

244

Ben ClarkM111st303417thDoncaster Triathlon Club02:35:56+00:35:19
129th

264

Andrew GarrettM112nd505416thBeverley Knights Cycling Club02:36:02+00:35:25
130th

325

Chris MorleyM113rd303418th02:36:32+00:35:55
131st

281

Nina BattF17th25292ndWetherby Runners AC02:36:41+00:36:04
132nd

270

James FletcherM114th404421st02:36:43+00:36:06
133rd

473

Tracey GreenwayF18th50543rdSTAFFORD TRI CLUB02:36:48+00:36:11
134th

358

Alastair ChambersM115th353920thWakefield Triathlon Club02:36:56+00:36:19
135th

292

Victoria DuttonF19th35397thRAF TRIATHLON02:37:00+00:36:23
136th

146

Luke PageM116th303419th02:37:01+00:36:24
137th

161

DAVID MarshallM117th55596th02:37:12+00:36:35
138th

300

Ken MacewenM118th65691stGlasgow Triathlon Club02:37:18+00:36:41
139th

130

Alice AppleyardF20th25293rd02:37:22+00:36:45
140th

303

Jonathan MartinM119th353921st02:37:30+00:36:53
141st

266

Deborah ChurchF21st40444thDriffield Striders02:37:38+00:37:01
142nd

175

TEAM Keleigh FlintoftU2ndRELAY2ndTriballers02:37:56+00:37:19
143rd

314

Alison BoyleF22nd40445th02:37:56+00:37:19
144th

408

Sally LadlowF23rd45493rd02:37:57+00:37:20
145th

414

Shaun SumnerM120th353922ndYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:38:03+00:37:26
146th

261

Stuart TurnerM121st25299th02:38:03+00:37:26
147th

369

David TolsonM122nd60641stRED ROSE RUNNERS02:38:07+00:37:30
148th

354

James SkidmoreM123rd404422ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:38:11+00:37:34
149th

320

Julia ThomsonF24th50544thHarrogate Tri Club02:38:19+00:37:42
150th

406

Liz BallF25th60642ndValley Striders Triathlon Club02:38:19+00:37:42
151st

193

Paul FletcherM124th65692ndEast Leeds SC02:38:24+00:37:47
152nd

140

Hanna MorganF26th35398th02:38:40+00:38:03
153rd

308

Ryan DuncanM125th252910th02:38:40+00:38:03
154th

471

Danny WhiteM126th303420th02:38:43+00:38:06
155th

389

Michael MansfieldM127th55597thValley Striders Triathlon Club02:38:44+00:38:07
156th

361

Jack NeagleM128th20248th02:38:45+00:38:08
157th

450

Matthew StensonM129th303421st02:38:59+00:38:22
158th

132

Steve CooperM130th55598th3xtri02:39:14+00:38:37
159th

366

David MooreM131st353923rd02:39:22+00:38:45
160th

155

Garry TrilloM132nd60642ndWhitby Wheelers02:39:28+00:38:51
161st

319

Danny WilsonM133rd404423rd02:39:29+00:38:52
162nd

400

Jude WrightM134th303422nd02:39:34+00:38:57
163rd

267

ANDREW EmsleyM135th505417thNYP TRI02:39:44+00:39:07
164th

202

Rob FergusonM136th303423rd02:39:50+00:39:13
165th

363

SIMON WebsterM137th505418th02:39:57+00:39:20
166th

364

Matthew HaddockM138th404424th02:40:21+00:39:44
167th

431

Ian CartwrightM139th353924th02:40:46+00:40:09
168th

468

Katy CawthornF27th40446thHunmanby Hall Sport & Lesiure02:40:49+00:40:12
169th

405

Luke JonesM140th252911th02:40:50+00:40:13
170th

365

Sam MartinM141st252912th02:41:08+00:40:31
171st

243

David QuashieM142nd353925th02:41:08+00:40:31
172nd

339

Brendan GilliganM143rd252913th02:41:10+00:40:33
173rd

402

Sharon LeemingF28th35399thNYP02:41:18+00:40:41
174th

254

Robin BoardmanM144th252914thLBT02:41:51+00:41:14
175th

357

Ruth ChadwickF29th50545thReal Fitness02:41:53+00:41:16
176th

231

Simon UsherM145th404425th02:42:05+00:41:28
177th

462

Nicola DarraghF30th353910thAycliffe Tri Club02:42:05+00:41:28
178th

380

Mark PrestonF31st50546thDurham Tri Club02:42:25+00:41:48
179th

398

Lee EntwistleM146th404426thRamsbottom Running Club02:42:39+00:42:02
180th

247

Richard MercerM147th454920thWest lancs tri02:42:50+00:42:13
181st

395

Paul FieldsendM148th454921stmanvers/barnsley AC02:42:57+00:42:20
182nd

439

Paul PeacockM149th505419th02:43:12+00:42:35
183rd

465

Jow OwenM150th303424th02:43:15+00:42:38
184th

186

Dean OutramM151st404427thTFN02:43:18+00:42:41
185th

208

Faye JacksonF32nd30341stBolton Tri Club02:43:39+00:43:02
186th

284

Richard GellM152nd353926th02:43:42+00:43:05
187th

472

Stephanie HughesF33rd30342nd02:43:43+00:43:06
188th

470

Ryan HughesM153rd353927th02:43:44+00:43:07
189th

232

Kevin ClearyM154th55599th02:43:52+00:43:15
190th

298

Linda LumbF34th45494thWakefield Triathlon Club02:43:52+00:43:15
191st

352

Mark TurnbullM155th454922nd02:43:52+00:43:15
192nd

328

James IzzardM156th353928th02:43:57+00:43:20
193rd

282

Graham HillM157th454923rd02:44:04+00:43:27
194th

353

Graham KitchenM158th555910th02:44:08+00:43:31
195th

290

KEN FarrellM159th65693rd02:44:20+00:43:43
196th

412

Grant WallingM160th404428th02:44:46+00:44:09
197th

458

Neil GilbertsonM161st454924thYork Triathlon Club02:45:17+00:44:40
198th

373

Michael MeliaM162nd454925thRothwell Tri group02:45:33+00:44:56
199th

249

BETH GroganF35thU201stYorkshire Vikings02:45:39+00:45:02
200th

427

TEAM Nancy KotechaU3rdRELAY3rdPeKaN02:45:46+00:45:09
201st

370

Nick VerityM163rd454926thAbsolute Tri02:45:58+00:45:21
202nd

429

Elizabeth UglowF36th40447th02:46:11+00:45:34
203rd

278

James SmithM164th404429th02:46:19+00:45:42
204th

355

Lynne CovellF37th55591stHatric02:46:25+00:45:48
205th

341

Callum MccullochM165th454927thYork Tri02:46:41+00:46:04
206th

195

Jonathan GloverM166th454928th02:46:48+00:46:11
207th

393

Tracy BaileyF38th40448thKeighley & Craven AC02:46:58+00:46:21
208th

245

Graeme SmithM167th505420thBassetlaw Tri Club02:47:04+00:46:27
209th

239

Maark WallerM168th454929th02:47:15+00:46:38
210th

307

Beth RendallF39th20242ndThree Peaks Triathletes02:47:15+00:46:38
211st

189

Sophie EarlF40th25294th02:47:29+00:46:52
212nd

127

SARAH McnaneyF41st55592ndNorthbrook AC02:47:44+00:47:07
213rd

337

Zoe MackayF42nd40449thDarlington Triathlon Club02:47:46+00:47:09
214th

391

GRANT NortonM169th505421st02:48:03+00:47:26
215th

360

Paul HallidayM170th454930thWetherby02:48:17+00:47:40
216th

311

Phil ClaytonM171st555911th02:48:22+00:47:45
217th

248

Lee ShackletonF43rd45495thblue lagooners02:49:34+00:48:57
218th

271

Nikky ChristieF44th50547th02:49:45+00:49:08
219th

296

Sarah TomlinsonF45th404410thDarlington Harriers AC02:49:56+00:49:19
220th

434

Darren PipeM172nd353929thRAF TRIATHLON02:50:00+00:49:23
221st

375

Claire CrossF46th25295th02:50:16+00:49:39
222nd

310

Chad LingardM173rd404430th02:50:25+00:49:48
223rd

407

Malcolm RobinsonM174th454931stArragons Cumbria Tri Club02:50:39+00:50:02
224th

210

Marie Louise CookF47th353911th02:50:54+00:50:17
225th

410

Gavin RobsonM175th555912th02:50:56+00:50:19
226th

385

Rachael WhiteF48th25296thTeam Sports02:51:16+00:50:39
227th

203

Helen WakeleyF49th45496th02:51:25+00:50:48
228th

426

Rachel ButlerF50th353912thReal Fitness Race Team02:51:36+00:50:59
229th

359

Michael WilsonM176th505422ndChorley Atheltics and Tri CLub02:52:29+00:51:52
230th

323

RICHARD SmithM177th404431stLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON02:52:53+00:52:16
231st

335

Kate WaldonF51st30343rd02:52:53+00:52:16
232nd

413

Chris WilsonM178th454932ndClaire Wilson02:52:56+00:52:19
233rd

246

Jeff SmithM179th555913thNYP TRI02:52:57+00:52:20
234th

469

Caroline CunninghamF52nd404411thWallsend Harriers / NTR Tri Team02:53:08+00:52:31
235th

192

Pawel CelinskiM180th303425thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:53:08+00:52:31
236th

388

Robin PammentM181st454933rd02:53:22+00:52:45
237th

197

Angela GreenF53rd55593rd02:53:29+00:52:52
238th

368

Stephen McnamaraM182nd505423rdKingfishers Scarborough02:53:36+00:52:59
239th

399

Gerald SmithM183rd454934thRedway runners02:53:38+00:53:01
240th

295

Terri Jones-hallF54th353913thAbsolute Tri02:53:52+00:53:15
241st

305

TEAM Carol MorrisonU4thRELAY4thCaruspat02:54:02+00:53:25
242nd

424

Jude SwanF55th353914thKendal Tri Club02:54:03+00:53:26
243rd

382

Simon MeakinsM184th404432nd02:54:05+00:53:28
244th

288

Pete Jones-hallM185th454935thBingham Tri Club02:54:24+00:53:47
245th

461

Neil SaundersM186th303426th02:54:36+00:53:59
246th

401

Zoe HanslipF56th353915th02:54:39+00:54:02
247th

423

WILLIAM StaniardM187th505424thStockport Tri Club02:54:41+00:54:04
248th

467

Leigh AndrewM188th454936thYork Triathlon Club02:54:51+00:54:14
249th

167

Anna KavanaghF57th25297thYORK TRI CLUB02:55:33+00:54:56
250th

367

Paul ElgeniaM189th505425th02:55:46+00:55:09
251st

443

Philip O'sullivanM190th404433rdMarcio Soares Sports02:55:55+00:55:18
252nd

376

Louise BlowF58th45497thLINCSQUAD02:55:58+00:55:21
253rd

329

Ian HowroydM191st505426thCalderdale Tri club02:56:08+00:55:31
254th

279

Josie BakerF59th20243rd02:56:53+00:56:16
255th

372

JEREMY HoyleM192nd454937thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB02:57:39+00:57:02
256th

240

MICHAEL JacksonM193rd70741stWakefield Triathlon Club02:57:43+00:57:06
257th

394

ROGER TeareM194th65694thEasingwold Running Club02:57:46+00:57:09
258th

446

Daniella WainF60thU202nd02:58:07+00:57:30
259th

416

Bruce WoodhouseM195th505427thSUN CITY TRI02:58:34+00:57:57
260th

285

Mark AllenM196th404434thYork Triathlon Club02:58:46+00:58:09
261st

441

Matthew LawsonM197th252915th02:58:47+00:58:10
262nd

392

DAWN ComerieF61st404412th02:59:21+00:58:44
263rd

242

Lucy StephenF62nd353916thBingham Tri Club02:59:25+00:58:48
264th

332

John RamsdenM198th60643rd02:59:52+00:59:15
265th

417

Brian Lee PomoneM199th404435thLouth Triathlon Club02:59:59+00:59:22
266th

304

Annie ParkerF63rd20244th03:00:07+00:59:30
267th

383

Hollie CrossleyF64th25298th03:00:10+00:59:33
268th

420

Gordon BairdM200th555914thHambleton Triathlon Club03:01:09+01:00:32
269th

396

Andrew VigrassM201st454938thWakefield Triathlon Club03:01:13+01:00:36
270th

253

Kate ConwayF65th45498thLouth Tri Club03:01:35+01:00:58
271st

384

Marie WilsonF66th404413th03:02:59+01:02:22
272nd

374

Chris DaviesM202nd555915th03:03:45+01:03:08
273rd

165

Kirsty SmithF67th20245thBassetlaw Tri03:03:49+01:03:12
274th

324

Halina NorbertczakF68th353917thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club03:04:45+01:04:08
275th

206

Chris BryanM203rd454939th03:04:50+01:04:13
276th

419

Paul CuthbertsonM204th353930th03:05:11+01:04:34
277th

428

Chris GardnerM205th505428th03:06:34+01:05:57
278th

445

Anna-Rose WainF69thU203rd03:07:24+01:06:47
279th

409

Andrew BrownM206th404436thHaverhill Cycling Club03:07:40+01:07:03
280th

333

Iain HillM207th505429th3xtri03:08:19+01:07:42
281st

454

Fiona SloanesF70th353918th03:08:27+01:07:50
282nd

134

Joshua BlackleyM208th252916thlincsquad,/off that couch fitness03:09:18+01:08:41
283rd

233

Jenny AdamsF71st30344thLINCOLN TRI03:10:12+01:09:35
284th

438

Chris PallisterF72nd45499th03:13:11+01:12:34
285th

457

Ralph MassieM209th404437th03:13:11+01:12:34
286th

378

Loretta RobsonF73rd50548thWakefield Triathlon Club03:13:24+01:12:47
287th

436

Heather FranklinF74th50549thKINGFISHER03:14:17+01:13:40
288th

390

Tim RichardsM210th454940thCalderdale Tri club03:14:52+01:14:15
289th

421

Martin HaighM211st60644thHalifax Harriers03:17:35+01:16:58
290th

448

Carol WainF75th454910th03:18:29+01:17:52
291st

302

Marie WalkerF76th353919thFitmums And Friends03:29:18+01:28:41
292nd

453

Robert ButterwickM212nd303427th03:29:40+01:29:03
293rd

456

zoe GreenF77th454911th03:32:02+01:31:25
294th

440

Helen SmithF78th505410thNYP TRI03:38:21+01:37:44
295th

322

Clare AtkinsonF79th353920thHatric03:40:24+01:39:47
296th

404

Peter BallM213rd454941stCleveland Tri Club03:51:11+01:50:34
297th

418

Colin MorrisonM214th60645th03:54:40+01:54:03
298th

447

Lucinda RadfordF80th55594th04:04:16+02:03:39
DNF (2 in total)
-

301

Patrick JacksonM4549Wetherby RaTs00:00:00-
-

403

Paul TittertonM303400:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00