Awsworth 5km Fun Run 2017

May
07
2017

5k Fun Run

Running | 2017-05-07 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (469 in total)
1st

176

Dylan GeorgeM1stOVR1stMansfield Harriers00:17:4700:17:47-
2nd

41

Thomas Bestwick-stevensonM2ndOVR2nd00:18:1800:18:18+00:00:31
3rd

505

Adam WrightM3rdOVR3rd00:18:3600:18:36+00:00:49
4th

490

Fraser WhitfieldM4thS251st00:18:4600:18:46+00:00:59
5th

84

Dan CationM5thS201st00:18:5000:18:50+00:01:03
6th

446

neil John SumnerM6thS351st00:19:1800:19:18+00:01:31
7th

109

Kevin CopestakeM7thS301st00:19:4400:19:44+00:01:57
8th

302

Ben MarleyF1stOVR1st00:20:2000:20:20+00:02:33
8th

302

Ben MarleyM8thU201st00:20:2000:20:20+00:02:33
9th

230

Richard HobsonM9thS302ndILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:20:5500:20:55+00:03:08
10th

471

Billy WallbankM10thU161st00:21:0200:21:02+00:03:15
11th

264

Taya JoslinF1stOVR1stDERBY AC00:21:2100:21:21+00:03:34
12th

61

Josh BriggsM11thU202nd00:21:2800:21:28+00:03:41
13th

462

John TrevattM12thS252nd00:21:3600:21:36+00:03:49
14th

143

Sean DycheM13thS202nd00:21:4800:21:48+00:04:01
15th

46

Julian BloorF2ndOVR2nd00:22:0800:22:08+00:04:21
16th

386

David ReedM14thV401st00:22:2000:22:20+00:04:33
17th

70

Will BurbidgeM15thKS21st00:22:2300:22:23+00:04:36
18th

265

Harry JoslinM16thU162ndAVEAC00:22:3400:22:34+00:04:47
19th

316

Michael MccrackleM17thS253rd00:22:4600:22:46+00:04:59
20th

414

Matthew ShearsmithM18thS203rdKSKC00:23:0500:23:05+00:05:18
21st

334

andrew MossM19thV451st00:23:1700:23:17+00:05:30
22nd

364

lizzie PooleF3rdOVR3rdheanor running club00:23:2000:23:20+00:05:33
23rd

165

Lee FrancisM20thS303rdILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:23:2400:23:24+00:05:37
24th

203

Scott HarrisonM21stS254th00:23:3800:23:38+00:05:51
25th

157

Finn Elliott-huftonM22ndU163rd00:23:4500:23:45+00:05:58
26th

486

Simon Barry WestwoodM23rdV501st00:23:4500:23:45+00:05:58
27th

110

Steven CopestakeM24thS204th00:23:5100:23:51+00:06:04
28th

412

Steve SharpeM25thS352ndKimberley and District Striders00:23:5600:23:56+00:06:09
29th

85

Nicola ChamberlainF4thV351st00:23:5900:23:59+00:06:12
30th

337

Julia MurfittF5thS301stKimberley and District Striders00:23:5900:23:59+00:06:12
31st

89

Ben ChanM26thS353rd00:24:0100:24:01+00:06:14
32nd

66

Mark BrownM27thV551st00:24:0400:24:04+00:06:17
33rd

381

BRUCE RaesideM28thS354thNewham and Essex Beagles00:24:0400:24:04+00:06:17
34th

16

PHIL AveryM29thV402nd00:24:0900:24:09+00:06:22
35th

306

Scott MarshallM30thV403rd00:24:0900:24:09+00:06:22
36th

12

Zoe AttenboroughF6thS201st00:24:1200:24:12+00:06:25
37th

199

darren anthony HareM31stV404thd a hare00:24:1400:24:14+00:06:27
38th

476

Joseph WaltersM32ndS255th00:24:4500:24:45+00:06:58
39th

49

Laura BoultbyF7thV352ndNOTTS AC00:24:4800:24:48+00:07:01
40th

80

Russell Cartwright CartwrightM33rdV502nd00:24:5200:24:52+00:07:05
41st

81

Sam CastledineM34thS256th00:24:5500:24:55+00:07:08
42nd

283

Jack CarringtonM35thU164th00:25:1000:25:10+00:07:23
43rd

384

Wendy RayF8thV551st00:25:1400:25:14+00:07:27
44th

79

Lisa CartwrightF9thV501st00:25:2000:25:20+00:07:33
45th

457

Thomas Richard TillsonM36thV552nd00:25:2900:25:29+00:07:42
46th

236

Max James HoultonM37thKS22nd00:25:3800:25:38+00:07:51
47th

336

Gareth John MurdenM38thV452nd00:25:3800:25:38+00:07:51
48th

398

Nick RobertsonF10thV401st00:25:4900:25:49+00:08:02
49th

138

Greg DraperM39thS257th00:25:5500:25:55+00:08:08
50th

189

Georgina GrimshawF11thS302nd00:25:5800:25:58+00:08:11
51st

394

Craig RiordanM40thS304th00:25:5900:25:59+00:08:12
52nd

107

Kyle CooperqM41stKS23rd00:26:0000:26:00+00:08:13
53rd

450

John TaylorM42ndV453rd00:26:0100:26:01+00:08:14
54th

142

Mike DycheM43rdV553rd00:26:0300:26:03+00:08:16
55th

96

Kieran CliffordM44thU203rd00:26:0900:26:09+00:08:22
56th

401

Benjamin RockleyM45thKS24th00:26:0900:26:09+00:08:22
57th

213

Thomas HayesM46thS205th00:26:1700:26:17+00:08:30
58th

416

Samantha ShipleyF12thS202ndNotts Women's Runners00:26:2300:26:23+00:08:36
59th

263

Mark JoslinM47thV454th00:26:2600:26:26+00:08:39
60th

188

Hayley GregoryF13thS303rdKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:26:2900:26:29+00:08:42
61st

453

Clara TennantF14thS203rd00:26:3700:26:37+00:08:50
62nd

262

Kirsty JoslinF15thV451st00:26:4200:26:42+00:08:55
63rd

88

Nicholas ChanM48thV455th00:26:4600:26:46+00:08:59
64th

452

Nick TennantM49thV554th00:26:4800:26:48+00:09:01
65th

271

Emma KentF16thV353rd00:27:0200:27:02+00:09:15
66th

430

Dylan SmithM50thKS25th00:27:0300:27:03+00:09:16
67th

504

Chris WoolvinM51stS305th00:27:1300:27:13+00:09:26
68th

374

Caroline RadfordF17thV552ndNotts Women's Runners00:27:1500:27:15+00:09:28
69th

133

Dom DevlinM52ndS258th00:27:1800:27:18+00:09:31
70th

192

Mark GrocockM53rdV503rd00:27:2600:27:26+00:09:39
71st

351

Donna PaullF18thV452nd00:27:2900:27:29+00:09:42
72nd

466

Drew Douglas Lovell VickerstaffM54thKS26th00:27:3300:27:33+00:09:46
73rd

112

Clint CotteeM55thS355th00:27:3500:27:35+00:09:48
74th

52

Louise BowdlerF19thV453rd00:27:3600:27:36+00:09:49
75th

137

Emma DimmockF20thS251stKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:27:3700:27:37+00:09:50
76th

114

Leon CotteeM56thKS27th00:27:3800:27:38+00:09:51
77th

168

Georgie GallagherF21stS204th00:27:4300:27:43+00:09:56
78th

413

Paul ShawM57thV504th00:27:4300:27:43+00:09:56
79th

186

Lorraine GreenfieldF22ndV502nd00:27:5000:27:50+00:10:03
80th

408

Sarah RussellF23rdS252nd00:27:5100:27:51+00:10:04
81st

18

Michael Babcockm58thV456th00:27:5500:27:55+00:10:08
82nd

62

Steve BriggsM59thV457th00:27:5900:27:59+00:10:12
83rd

279

Sophie LagoeF24thKS28th00:28:0200:28:02+00:10:15
84th

274

Caroline Emma KirkF25thV402nd00:28:0400:28:04+00:10:17
85th

261

Connor JollyM60thU165th00:28:1300:28:13+00:10:26
86th

292

Tracey Lord-braddockF26thV403rd00:28:1300:28:13+00:10:26
87th

354

Fiona PearceF27thV354th00:28:2400:28:24+00:10:37
88th

355

Mattie PearceM61stKS11st00:28:2500:28:25+00:10:38
89th

502

Thomas WiserM62ndKS12nd00:28:2500:28:25+00:10:38
90th

445

Amy Styles-jonesF28thV355th00:28:4000:28:40+00:10:53
91st

136

Louise DimmockF29thS253rd00:28:4400:28:44+00:10:57
92nd

335

Dan MoultM63rdS306th00:28:4600:28:46+00:10:59
93rd

39

Joanne BellamyF30thV404th00:28:4800:28:48+00:11:01
94th

339

Sara NairnF31stV356th00:28:4800:28:48+00:11:01
95th

260

Mark JollyM64thS307th00:28:5000:28:50+00:11:03
96th

20

Steven BallM65thS308th00:29:0400:29:04+00:11:17
97th

323

Roger MilnerM66thV505th00:29:1200:29:12+00:11:25
98th

30

Kevin BarksbyM67thV555th00:29:1300:29:13+00:11:26
99th

245

John IfeM68thV405th00:29:1700:29:17+00:11:30
100th

246

Ethan IfeM69thKS29th00:29:1700:29:17+00:11:30
101st

59

Steve BrewardM70thV506th00:29:2400:29:24+00:11:37
102nd

407

Owen Rudd-burrowsM71stU166th00:29:2900:29:29+00:11:42
103rd

499

Kirsty WiserF32ndV357thNotts Women's Runners00:29:2900:29:29+00:11:42
104th

331

Paul Alan MorleyM72ndS309th00:29:4000:29:40+00:11:53
105th

51

Payton BoultonM73rdKS210th00:29:4100:29:41+00:11:54
106th

363

Nicola PhotiouF33rdV405thErewash Valley Running Club00:29:4300:29:43+00:11:56
107th

320

Ryan MillerM74thKS211th00:29:4500:29:45+00:11:58
108th

353

Harry PeacockM75thU167th00:29:5700:29:57+00:12:10
109th

240

Mark HurdisM76thV458th00:29:5800:29:58+00:12:11
110th

241

Zara HurdisF34thKS212th00:29:5900:29:59+00:12:12
111st

160

Donna Patricia FarmerF35thV503rd00:30:0100:30:01+00:12:14
112nd

338

Jessica MurrayF36thS205th00:30:0400:30:04+00:12:17
113rd

333

wendy MossF37thV454th00:30:0900:30:09+00:12:22
114th

184

Ellie GraingerF38thU161st00:30:1000:30:10+00:12:23
115th

272

Anja KingF39thV406th00:30:1000:30:10+00:12:23
116th

442

Lisa Jane StorerF40thV407th00:30:1000:30:10+00:12:23
117th

322

Lynda MilnerF41stV455th00:30:1200:30:12+00:12:25
118th

58

Jack BradshawM77thU204th00:30:2100:30:21+00:12:34
119th

195

Jordan HackettM78thU205th00:30:2100:30:21+00:12:34
120th

214

Matthew Heighton-parkerM79thU168th00:30:2400:30:24+00:12:37
121st

48

Leanne Bonnington-rhodesF42ndS304thKimberley and District Striders00:30:2900:30:29+00:12:42
122nd

162

Carla FisherF43rdU201st00:30:2900:30:29+00:12:42
123rd

77

Thomas CaineM80thKS213th00:30:3500:30:35+00:12:48
124th

218

Angela HensonF44thV358th00:30:3500:30:35+00:12:48
125th

285

Jamie LinneyM81stV406th00:30:3500:30:35+00:12:48
126th

144

Ewan DycheM82ndU169th00:30:4500:30:45+00:12:58
127th

65

Tom BrownM83rdS259th00:30:4600:30:46+00:12:59
128th

55

barry BoyerM84thS356th00:30:5400:30:54+00:13:07
129th

399

Leo RobinsonM85thKS214th00:30:5900:30:59+00:13:12
130th

1

Stuart John AdamsM86thV459thKimberley and District Striders00:31:0800:31:08+00:13:21
131st

313

LIZ ANNE MccarthyF45thV456th00:31:0800:31:08+00:13:21
132nd

495

Mark WilliamsM87thV4510th00:31:0800:31:08+00:13:21
133rd

440

William StoneM88thV601st00:31:0900:31:09+00:13:22
134th

172

Mason GascoigneM89thKS215th00:31:1700:31:17+00:13:30
135th

500

Eloise BamfordF46thU162nd00:31:2000:31:20+00:13:33
136th

461

Merlin TiveyM90thU1610th00:31:2100:31:21+00:13:34
137th

303

Allison MarleyF47thV504th00:31:2200:31:22+00:13:35
138th

317

Claire McgarrF48thV359thNotts Women's Runners00:31:2700:31:27+00:13:40
139th

318

Lucy Mcintyre SowterF49thV3510th00:31:2900:31:29+00:13:42
140th

180

Alexandra GrahamF50thS206th00:31:3300:31:33+00:13:46
141st

182

Neil GraingerM91stV4511th00:31:3400:31:34+00:13:47
142nd

459

Pam TiveyF51stV408th00:31:3500:31:35+00:13:48
143rd

357

DEBORAH PerkinsF52ndV457th00:31:3600:31:36+00:13:49
144th

200

Sharon HarrisF53rdV601st00:31:4000:31:40+00:13:53
145th

390

Evan ReevesM92ndKS216th00:31:4000:31:40+00:13:53
146th

73

Katy BussF54thV3511th00:31:4100:31:41+00:13:54
147th

76

Jonathan BussM93rdKS217th00:31:4200:31:42+00:13:55
148th

254

Henry JackM94thKS13rd00:31:4300:31:43+00:13:56
149th

389

Ken ReevesM95thV407th00:31:4300:31:43+00:13:56
150th

130

YVETTE DeanF55thV458thKimberley and District Striders00:31:4700:31:47+00:14:00
151st

14

Brandon AtwalM96thU1611th00:31:4800:31:48+00:14:01
152nd

177

Karen GibbF56thV3512th00:31:5100:31:51+00:14:04
153rd

64

Daniel BrooksM97thS357th00:31:5200:31:52+00:14:05
154th

496

Laura Dawn WilloughbyF57thS305th00:31:5200:31:52+00:14:05
155th

497

Dave WilloughbyM98thS3010th00:31:5200:31:52+00:14:05
156th

125

Richard DakinM99thS358th00:31:5900:31:59+00:14:12
157th

153

Daniel EdwardsM100thS3011th00:31:5900:31:59+00:14:12
158th

154

Myles EdwardsM101stKS218th00:31:5900:31:59+00:14:12
159th

17

BEN AveryM102ndKS219th00:32:0300:32:03+00:14:16
160th

405

Darren Rudd-burrowsM103rdV4512th00:32:0300:32:03+00:14:16
161st

193

Steve GrovesM104thV602nd00:32:1100:32:11+00:14:24
162nd

54

lucy BoyerF58thS207th00:32:1300:32:13+00:14:26
163rd

228

Bonnie BeckF59thS306th00:32:3000:32:30+00:14:43
164th

409

Nya SandersonF60thU163rd00:32:3100:32:31+00:14:44
165th

57

Liam BradleyM105thKS220th00:32:3700:32:37+00:14:50
166th

243

Niamh HutchinsonF61stKS221st00:32:3900:32:39+00:14:52
167th

498

Donna WilsonF62ndV409th00:32:3900:32:39+00:14:52
168th

69

Natalie BurbidgeF63rdS307th00:32:4200:32:42+00:14:55
169th

465

Georgia VickerstaffF64thU164th00:32:4300:32:43+00:14:56
170th

258

Gemma JollyF65thS308th00:32:4700:32:47+00:15:00
171st

29

Jocelyn BarksbyF66thV553rd00:32:5200:32:52+00:15:05
172nd

159

David FarmerM106thV4513th00:33:0000:33:00+00:15:13
173rd

225

David HerronM107thV408th00:33:0300:33:03+00:15:16
174th

226

Lily HerronF67thKS222nd00:33:0300:33:03+00:15:16
175th

171

John-Paul GascoigneM108thS359th00:33:0400:33:04+00:15:17
176th

202

Natalie HarrisonF68thS254thNotts Women's Runners00:33:0600:33:06+00:15:19
177th

444

Amanda Jane StricksonF69thV459thNotts Women's Runners00:33:0800:33:08+00:15:21
178th

36

Stephen BellM109thS3510th00:33:0900:33:09+00:15:22
179th

227

Kieran HickmanM110thS2510th00:33:1000:33:10+00:15:23
180th

124

Sam Helen DakinF70thV3513th00:33:1400:33:14+00:15:27
181st

454

Charly May TerreyF71stS309th00:33:1400:33:14+00:15:27
182nd

74

Thomas BussM111stS3511th00:33:1500:33:15+00:15:28
183rd

75

Henry BussM112ndKS14th00:33:1500:33:15+00:15:28
184th

485

Samantha WebbF72ndS3010th00:33:1900:33:19+00:15:32
185th

358

Luke PerkinsM113rdKS223rd00:33:3300:33:33+00:15:46
186th

118

Samuel CowardM114thKS224th00:33:4000:33:40+00:15:53
187th

251

Sam InstoneM115thKS225th00:33:4100:33:41+00:15:54
188th

427

Steve SmithM116thV507th00:33:5600:33:56+00:16:09
189th

483

Kerry WatsonF73rdS255th00:33:5800:33:58+00:16:11
190th

126

Tracey WalkerF74thV3514th00:34:0000:34:00+00:16:13
191st

382

Holly RainfordF75thS208th00:34:0100:34:01+00:16:14
192nd

90

Nicole ChapmanF76thS209th00:34:0200:34:02+00:16:15
193rd

111

Pam CordingF77thV4510th00:34:0200:34:02+00:16:15
194th

291

Jo LomasF78thV4511th00:34:0200:34:02+00:16:15
195th

328

Dawn MooreF79thV4512th00:34:0900:34:09+00:16:22
196th

101

Karen CooperF80thV4010th00:34:2600:34:26+00:16:39
197th

103

David CooperM117thS3512th00:34:2800:34:28+00:16:41
198th

83

Jayden CastledineM118thKS226th00:34:3000:34:30+00:16:43
199th

67

Josh Brownm119thS206th00:34:3300:34:33+00:16:46
200th

356

Aaron PearsM120thV409thSmalley Road Runners00:34:3800:34:38+00:16:51
201st

6

Tracey AnnableF81stV4011th00:34:3900:34:39+00:16:52
202nd

60

Connie Brewardf82ndKS227th00:34:4000:34:40+00:16:53
203rd

350

Gracie ParkerF83rdKS228th00:34:4100:34:41+00:16:54
204th

256

Emma JacksonF84thS256th00:34:4200:34:42+00:16:55
205th

435

Ryan StephensonM121stKS229th00:34:4500:34:45+00:16:58
206th

434

Sally StephensonF85thV3515th00:34:4600:34:46+00:16:59
207th

301

Mia MaceljewskiF86thS2010th00:34:5400:34:54+00:17:07
208th

359

Aidan PerryM122ndS3012th00:34:5800:34:58+00:17:11
209th

360

Stacey PerryF87thS3011th00:34:5900:34:59+00:17:12
210th

194

Thomas GuestM123rdS207th00:35:0800:35:08+00:17:21
211st

259

Harvey JollyM124thKS230th00:35:1000:35:10+00:17:23
212nd

443

Zak StorerM125thKS231st00:35:2300:35:23+00:17:36
213rd

68

David BullockM126thV4514th00:35:2400:35:24+00:17:37
214th

255

Jessie JackF88thKS15th00:35:2900:35:29+00:17:42
215th

253

Emma JackF89thV4012th00:35:3300:35:33+00:17:46
216th

418

Gillian SlaneyF90thV651st00:35:3600:35:36+00:17:49
217th

98

Thomas CookM127thS3013th00:35:4100:35:41+00:17:54
218th

156

Amanda ElliottF91stV4513th00:35:4100:35:41+00:17:54
219th

276

Andy Knightm128thV4010th00:35:4100:35:41+00:17:54
220th

131

David DeanM129thV556th00:35:4200:35:42+00:17:55
221st

239

Millie HughesF92ndKS232nd00:35:4200:35:42+00:17:55
222nd

196

June HallF93rdV505th00:35:4500:35:45+00:17:58
223rd

366

Bethany CoxonF94thS3012th00:35:5500:35:55+00:18:08
224th

119

Faye CrateF95thV3516th00:35:5700:35:57+00:18:10
225th

290

Helen Rebecca LockF96thV3517th00:35:5800:35:58+00:18:11
226th

403

Claire RuddF97thS3013th00:35:5800:35:58+00:18:11
227th

50

Bryn BoultonM130thS3513th00:35:5900:35:59+00:18:12
228th

120

Lisa CrouchF98thV4514th00:35:5900:35:59+00:18:12
229th

373

Elizabeth QuantrillF99thV554th00:36:0100:36:01+00:18:14
230th

237

Olivia HoultonF100thKS233rd00:36:0200:36:02+00:18:15
231st

173

Riley GascoigneM131stKS234th00:36:0300:36:03+00:18:16
232nd

275

Rhys KitsonM132ndKS235th00:36:0700:36:07+00:18:20
233rd

397

Kimberley Jane RobertsonF101stS3014th00:36:1000:36:10+00:18:23
234th

235

Caroline HoultonF102ndV3518th00:36:1100:36:11+00:18:24
235th

91

Chloe Emma ChappellF103rdS257th00:36:2300:36:23+00:18:36
236th

463

Kate VerityF104thS2011th00:36:2300:36:23+00:18:36
237th

19

Nicola Caren BaconF105thV3519th00:36:2500:36:25+00:18:38
238th

281

Sarah LeeF106thV4515th00:36:3400:36:34+00:18:47
239th

282

Daisy LeeF107thU165th00:36:3400:36:34+00:18:47
240th

387

James M ReedM133rdS3514th00:36:3600:36:36+00:18:49
241st

78

Tanya CaldwellF108thV3520th00:36:5200:36:52+00:19:05
242nd

117

Richard John CowardM134thV4011th00:36:5400:36:54+00:19:07
243rd

469

Rhys WaldronM135thKS236th00:36:5500:36:55+00:19:08
244th

324

Nick MilsonM136thV4012th00:37:0600:37:06+00:19:19
245th

422

Linda-Claire SmithF109thV506th00:37:0600:37:06+00:19:19
246th

326

Georgina MilsonF110thKS237th00:37:0700:37:07+00:19:20
247th

361

Hannah PetrieF111stV4013th00:37:0800:37:08+00:19:21
248th

369

Elise PringleF112ndKS16th00:37:1000:37:10+00:19:23
249th

478

Clare L WardF113rdV3521st00:37:1300:37:13+00:19:26
250th

479

Poppy WardF114thKS238th00:37:1600:37:16+00:19:29
251st

423

Marcus SmithM137thV4515th00:37:1700:37:17+00:19:30
252nd

123

Daniel DaffordM138thKS239th00:37:2300:37:23+00:19:36
253rd

211

Juliet HattinghF115thV4014th00:37:2500:37:25+00:19:38
254th

166

Olivia FrancisF116thKS240th00:37:3200:37:32+00:19:45
255th

24

Kai BalmforthM139thKS241st00:37:3700:37:37+00:19:50
256th

451

Pharrell TaylorM140thKS17th00:37:3800:37:38+00:19:51
257th

385

Kerry RedgateF117thS3015th00:37:3900:37:39+00:19:52
258th

135

Rebecca DickinsonF118thV3522nd00:37:5000:37:50+00:20:03
259th

352

Lynne Marie PeacockF119thV4516th00:37:5000:37:50+00:20:03
260th

319

Christine MiddletonF120thV555th00:37:5100:37:51+00:20:04
261st

151

Abigail EdmeadsF121stKS242nd00:38:0200:38:02+00:20:15
262nd

152

Oliver EdmeadsM141stKS243rd00:38:0200:38:02+00:20:15
263rd

365

Emma PoxonF122ndV4517th00:38:0800:38:08+00:20:21
264th

472

Harriet WallbankF123rdKS244th00:38:0900:38:09+00:20:22
265th

148

Tony EdisM142ndV4516th00:38:1800:38:18+00:20:31
266th

426

David SmithM143rdV4517th00:38:1800:38:18+00:20:31
267th

428

Alfie Smithm144thKS245th00:38:2000:38:20+00:20:33
268th

185

Imogen GraingerF124thKS246th00:38:2200:38:22+00:20:35
269th

181

JASON GraingerM145thV4013th00:38:2500:38:25+00:20:38
270th

158

Margaret EllisF125thV701st00:38:2800:38:28+00:20:41
271st

362

Leah DilksF126thS258th00:38:3000:38:30+00:20:43
272nd

40

Nikola Abigail BelshawF127thS2012th00:38:3700:38:37+00:20:50
273rd

44

Tracey BirtlesF128thV4015th00:38:3900:38:39+00:20:52
274th

314

Katie MccarthyF129thKS247th00:38:4300:38:43+00:20:56
275th

388

Eva ReedF130thKS248th00:38:4400:38:44+00:20:57
276th

139

Lilly DuerdenF131stKS249th00:38:5200:38:52+00:21:05
277th

150

Daniel EdmeadsM146thS3515th00:38:5200:38:52+00:21:05
278th

248

Julia Anne IngramF132ndV4518thNotts Women's Runners00:39:0300:39:03+00:21:16
279th

439

Oliver StevensonM147thU1612th00:39:0400:39:04+00:21:17
280th

249

Jack Beach IngramM148thKS250th00:39:1000:39:10+00:21:23
281st

201

Stephen HarrisM149thV603rd00:39:1900:39:19+00:21:32
282nd

437

Mark B StevensonM150thV4014th00:39:2200:39:22+00:21:35
283rd

438

Jenny StevensonF133rdV3523rd00:39:2200:39:22+00:21:35
284th

221

Lucy HensonM151stU206th00:39:2500:39:25+00:21:38
285th

104

Harry Philip CooperM152ndU1613th00:39:3200:39:32+00:21:45
286th

252

David JackM153rdV508th00:39:4100:39:41+00:21:54
287th

217

sally HensonF134thV4016th00:40:0000:40:00+00:22:13
288th

424

Sam SmithF135thV3524th00:40:0100:40:01+00:22:14
289th

149

Joshua Edis-shawm154thKS251st00:40:0200:40:02+00:22:15
290th

175

Owen Gauntlett-munnM155thKS252nd00:40:0200:40:02+00:22:15
291st

212

James HayesM156thS2511th00:40:0300:40:03+00:22:16
292nd

464

Angela VickerstaffF136thV4519th00:40:0300:40:03+00:22:16
293rd

467

Jodie VickerstaffF137thKS18th00:40:0300:40:03+00:22:16
294th

420

Ellen SF138thS3016th00:40:0600:40:06+00:22:19
295th

410

Joanne SeacombeF139thV3525th00:40:1000:40:10+00:22:23
296th

299

Geraldine JonesF140thV3526th00:40:1500:40:15+00:22:28
297th

296

Charlie JonesM157thKS253rd00:40:1900:40:19+00:22:32
298th

34

Russell BeeseM158thV4518th00:40:2300:40:23+00:22:36
299th

35

Sophia BeeseF141stKS254th00:40:2400:40:24+00:22:37
300th

190

Craig Grimshawm159thS3516th00:40:2500:40:25+00:22:38
301st

332

Skye Louise MorleyF142ndKS255th00:40:4300:40:43+00:22:56
302nd

330

Claire Louise MorleyF143rdV4520thNotts Women's Runners00:40:4400:40:44+00:22:57
303rd

155

Ilias Edwardsm160thKS19th00:40:5300:40:53+00:23:06
304th

191

Freddie GrimshawM161stKS256th00:40:5400:40:54+00:23:07
305th

473

Sarah-Louise WallsF144thS3017th00:41:0100:41:01+00:23:14
306th

474

Aston Wallsm162ndKS257th00:41:0100:41:01+00:23:14
307th

475

Ava-Rose WallsF145thKS258th00:41:0100:41:01+00:23:14
308th

509

Chantelle Yourstonf146thU166th00:41:0200:41:02+00:23:15
309th

5

Dylan AndrewsM163rdKS110th00:41:1600:41:16+00:23:29
310th

4

Michelle AndrewsF147thS3018th00:41:1800:41:18+00:23:31
311st

174

Lucy Gauntlett-munnF148thU167th00:41:1900:41:19+00:23:32
312nd

250

Lyn InstoneF149thV4017th00:41:2300:41:23+00:23:36
313rd

53

Holly BowdlerF150thU168th00:41:5200:41:52+00:24:05
314th

238

Ellie-May HughesF151stKS259th00:41:5300:41:53+00:24:06
315th

32

Hollie BarksbyF152ndKS260th00:41:5900:41:59+00:24:12
316th

31

Nicola BarksbyF153rdS3019th00:42:0500:42:05+00:24:18
317th

207

Lewis HarveyM164thKS261st00:42:0500:42:05+00:24:18
318th

141

Georgia Elizabeth DuttonF154thKS262nd00:42:0600:42:06+00:24:19
319th

145

Karen EardleyF155thV4018th00:42:0600:42:06+00:24:19
320th

146

Freya Eardleyf156thKS111th00:42:0600:42:06+00:24:19
321st

8

Mathew ArbonM165thS3517th00:42:0700:42:07+00:24:20
322nd

140

Seb Anthony DuttonM166thS3518th00:42:0700:42:07+00:24:20
323rd

9

Charlie ArbonM167thKS263rd00:42:0900:42:09+00:24:22
324th

348

Ben ParkerM168thS3014th00:42:1600:42:16+00:24:29
325th

349

Mollie ParkerF157thKS112th00:42:1700:42:17+00:24:30
326th

22

Chloe BalmforthF158thU202nd00:42:1800:42:18+00:24:31
327th

321

Cameron MillerM169thKS113th00:42:2100:42:21+00:24:34
328th

417

Amy SlaneyF159thS259th00:42:2100:42:21+00:24:34
329th

23

Lisa-Marie BalmforthF160thS3020th00:42:2200:42:22+00:24:35
330th

278

Jasmine LagoeF161stKS264th00:42:2600:42:26+00:24:39
331st

277

Kathryn LagoeF162ndV4019th00:42:2700:42:27+00:24:40
332nd

482

Nick WatsonM170thV4015th00:42:3000:42:30+00:24:43
333rd

484

Cara WatsonF163rdKS114th00:42:3000:42:30+00:24:43
334th

270

Natalie Victoria KendrickF164thS3021stNotts Women's Runners00:42:3800:42:38+00:24:51
335th

113

Michelle Cotteef165thV3527th00:42:3900:42:39+00:24:52
336th

421

Josie SmedleyF166thV507th00:42:5100:42:51+00:25:04
337th

132

Karen DeanF167thV556th00:42:5200:42:52+00:25:05
338th

368

Kiera PringleF168thKS265th00:43:0400:43:04+00:25:17
339th

21

Judi BallF169thV3528th00:43:0500:43:05+00:25:18
340th

86

Laura Chambersf170thS2510th00:43:1300:43:13+00:25:26
341st

87

Oscar ChambersM171stKS115th00:43:1300:43:13+00:25:26
342nd

304

David MarsdenM172ndV4016th00:43:2100:43:21+00:25:34
343rd

305

Evie Grace MarsdenF171stKS266th00:43:2100:43:21+00:25:34
344th

411

Paula SelfeF172ndV4521st00:43:2400:43:24+00:25:37
345th

224

Aimee Grace HensonF173rdKS116th00:43:4900:43:49+00:26:02
346th

219

Les HensonM173rdV4017th00:43:5100:43:51+00:26:04
347th

346

Carmel MaddenF174thS2511th00:44:0400:44:04+00:26:17
348th

231

Henry ParkerM174thKS117th00:44:0500:44:05+00:26:18
349th

312

Sarah MccarthyF175thV3529th00:44:0700:44:07+00:26:20
350th

315

Lucie MccarthyF176thKS118th00:44:0700:44:07+00:26:20
351st

100

Robert John Harold CooperM175thS3519th00:44:1000:44:10+00:26:23
352nd

106

Joe CooperM176thKS267th00:44:1000:44:10+00:26:23
353rd

82

Brooke CastledineF177thKS268th00:44:1200:44:12+00:26:25
354th

105

Jake CooperM177thKS119th00:44:1800:44:18+00:26:31
355th

161

Logan FirmstoneM178thKS269th00:44:2700:44:27+00:26:40
356th

257

Keeley JenkinsF178thV3530thNotts Women's Runners00:44:2800:44:28+00:26:41
357th

47

Thom BoltonM179thS3015th00:44:2900:44:29+00:26:42
358th

310

Matthew MccallM180thKS120th00:44:4500:44:45+00:26:58
359th

340

Jane OatesF179thV508th00:44:4500:44:45+00:26:58
360th

419

Keith SlaneyM181stV651st00:44:5900:44:59+00:27:12
361st

287

Lorna ListerF180thV3531st00:45:1000:45:10+00:27:23
362nd

289

Tillie ListerF181stKS121st00:45:1000:45:10+00:27:23
363rd

492

Amber WhitlamF182ndKS270th00:45:1100:45:11+00:27:24
364th

494

Sarah WilliamsF183rdV4522nd00:45:1700:45:17+00:27:30
365th

433

Jack StantonM182ndKS122nd00:45:1800:45:18+00:27:31
366th

436

Leann StevensF184thS2512th00:45:2800:45:28+00:27:41
367th

449

Eva SwiftF185thKS123rd00:45:2800:45:28+00:27:41
368th

393

William Renshawm183rdKS124th00:45:3000:45:30+00:27:43
369th

392

John RenshawM184thV4519th00:45:3400:45:34+00:27:47
370th

487

Danny WheeldonM185thKS271st00:45:3700:45:37+00:27:50
371st

491

Sherrie WhitlamF186thV4020th00:45:4100:45:41+00:27:54
372nd

441

Jacky StoneF187thV557th00:45:4500:45:45+00:27:58
373rd

508

Reegan YeoF188thKS272nd00:45:5000:45:50+00:28:03
374th

391

Jennifer RenshawF189thV3532nd00:45:5200:45:52+00:28:05
375th

507

Cole YeoM186thKS125th00:45:5200:45:52+00:28:05
376th

342

Nathan OverallM187thS3520th00:45:5700:45:57+00:28:10
377th

506

Kirsty YeoF190thS2513th00:45:5700:45:57+00:28:10
378th

216

Lewis HendryM188thKS273rd00:45:5800:45:58+00:28:11
379th

33

Ruth BaylissF191stV509th00:46:0200:46:02+00:28:15
380th

480

Alan PytlikM189thKS274th00:46:0200:46:02+00:28:15
381st

294

Thomas William LowtonM190thKS126th00:46:0300:46:03+00:28:16
382nd

295

Poppy LowtonF192ndKS127th00:46:0700:46:07+00:28:20
383rd

293

Andrea LowtonF193rdV3533rd00:46:1100:46:11+00:28:24
384th

325

Sarah Milsonf194thV4021st00:46:3200:46:32+00:28:45
385th

455

Richard ThorleyM191stS3521st00:46:3500:46:35+00:28:48
386th

456

Eben ThorleyM192ndKS128th00:46:3500:46:35+00:28:48
387th

344

George OwenM193rdKS129th00:46:4500:46:45+00:28:58
388th

488

Glen Robert WhiteheadM194thV4018th00:46:5900:46:59+00:29:12
389th

489

Ava WhiteheadF195thKS130th00:47:0000:47:00+00:29:13
390th

327

William Milsonm195thKS131st00:47:2800:47:28+00:29:41
391st

493

Megan WhitlamF196thU169th00:47:4700:47:47+00:30:00
392nd

429

Amelia SmithF197thKS275th00:48:0700:48:07+00:30:20
393rd

425

Darren SmithM196thV509th00:48:0800:48:08+00:30:21
394th

233

Gemma Lea HornsbyF198thV3534th00:48:1700:48:17+00:30:30
395th

380

Mia RaeF199thKS132nd00:48:1700:48:17+00:30:30
396th

284

Daniel James LillimanM197thKS133rd00:48:1800:48:18+00:30:31
397th

378

Jordan RaeF200thS2514th00:48:1800:48:18+00:30:31
398th

197

Connie HallamF201stKS276th00:48:2400:48:24+00:30:37
399th

198

Morgan HallamF202ndU1610th00:48:2400:48:24+00:30:37
400th

470

Sophia WaldronF203rdKS134th00:48:2600:48:26+00:30:39
401st

367

Lisa PriceF204thV3535th00:48:2700:48:27+00:30:40
402nd

379

Wendy RaeF205thV5010th00:48:4600:48:46+00:30:59
403rd

178

Bradley GloverM198thKS277th00:48:5600:48:56+00:31:09
404th

2

Matthew AndersonM199thS3016th00:49:1100:49:11+00:31:24
405th

3

Ruby AndersonF206thKS278th00:49:1200:49:12+00:31:25
406th

406

Ellie-May Rudd-burrowsF207thKS279th00:49:2100:49:21+00:31:34
407th

404

Lorraine Rudd-burrowsF208thV4022nd00:49:2200:49:22+00:31:35
408th

222

Sam HensonM200thU1614th00:49:5800:49:58+00:32:11
409th

432

Joshua StandbridgeM201stKS280th00:50:4400:50:44+00:32:57
410th

431

Sandra StanbridgeF209thV602nd00:50:5000:50:50+00:33:03
411st

116

Mia CoupeF210thU1611th00:51:0300:51:03+00:33:16
412nd

402

Gemma RoperF211stS3022nd00:51:0300:51:03+00:33:16
413rd

115

Rhiannon CoupeF212ndU1612th00:51:0400:51:04+00:33:17
414th

164

Hannah-May StephensonM202ndF1st00:51:1700:51:17+00:33:30
415th

223

George HensonM203rdKS135th00:51:1900:51:19+00:33:32
416th

220

Laura HensonF213rdV3536th00:51:2000:51:20+00:33:33
417th

94

Emma-Louise ClayF214thKS281st00:51:4900:51:49+00:34:02
418th

93

Helen ClayF215thV5011th00:51:5400:51:54+00:34:07
419th

56

Charmaine BradleyF216thU203rd00:52:0000:52:00+00:34:13
420th

415

Lexi SheldonF217thKS282nd00:52:0100:52:01+00:34:14
421st

15

Nico AtwalM204thKS136th00:52:2600:52:26+00:34:39
422nd

13

Manjit AtwalM205thV4019th00:52:2700:52:27+00:34:40
423rd

468

Paul WaldronM206thV4020th00:52:3600:52:36+00:34:49
424th

11

Lilly-Mai ArbonF218thKS137th00:52:4600:52:46+00:34:59
425th

7

Lauren ArbonF219thS2515th00:52:4700:52:47+00:35:00
426th

10

Ella-Rose ArbonF220thKS138th00:52:4700:52:47+00:35:00
427th

481

Norah WatchornF221stV652nd00:53:1200:53:12+00:35:25
428th

187

Grace NolanF222ndKS139th00:54:3300:54:33+00:36:46
429th

458

Mat TiveyM207thV4021st00:54:4100:54:41+00:36:54
430th

460

Arlo TiveyM208thKS140th00:54:4100:54:41+00:36:54
431st

371

Zuzanna PytlikF223rdKS283rd00:54:4300:54:43+00:36:56
432nd

72

Angelika PytlikF224thS2516th00:54:4700:54:47+00:37:00
433rd

183

Natalia PytlikF225thKS141st00:54:4700:54:47+00:37:00
434th

209

Poppy HarveyF226thKS142nd00:55:0100:55:01+00:37:14
435th

204

Laura HarveyF227thV3537th00:55:0200:55:02+00:37:15
436th

208

Sophie HarveyF228thKS143rd00:55:0200:55:02+00:37:15
437th

447

Jemma SwiftF229thV3538th00:55:0300:55:03+00:37:16
438th

370

Karolina PytlikF230thS3023rd00:55:0900:55:09+00:37:22
439th

372

Casper PytlikM209thKS144th00:55:1000:55:10+00:37:23
440th

108

Jake CopelandM210thKS284th00:55:4200:55:42+00:37:55
441st

247

Thomas IfeM211stKS145th00:55:4200:55:42+00:37:55
442nd

273

Lee KirbyM212ndS3522nd00:55:4200:55:42+00:37:55
443rd

280

Karen LaneF231stS3024th00:55:4200:55:42+00:37:55
444th

128

Helen Dawesf232ndV4023rd00:55:4300:55:43+00:37:56
445th

179

Harvey GloverM213rdKS285th00:56:2000:56:20+00:38:33
446th

102

Elle CooperF233rdU204th00:56:2500:56:25+00:38:38
447th

242

Jake Hutchinsonm214thU207th00:56:2500:56:25+00:38:38
448th

244

Ryan HutchinsonM215thKS286th00:56:2600:56:26+00:38:39
449th

377

Christopher Radfordm216thKS146th00:56:4200:56:42+00:38:55
450th

375

Helen RadfordF234thV3539th00:56:4300:56:43+00:38:56
451st

376

James RadfordM217thS3523rd00:56:4300:56:43+00:38:56
452nd

288

Alby ListerM218thF2nd01:00:2701:00:27+00:42:40
453rd

286

Ian Listerm219thV4022nd01:00:4001:00:40+00:42:53
454th

309

Liz Mccallf235thV4523rd01:00:5501:00:55+00:43:08
455th

311

Rebecca MccallF236thKS147th01:00:5501:00:55+00:43:08
456th

71

Jacob PattonM220thKS148th01:02:1301:02:13+00:44:26
457th

308

Frankie MawsonF237thS3025th01:02:1401:02:14+00:44:27
458th

396

Bobby BamfordM221stKS287th01:03:5301:03:53+00:46:06
459th

501

Ruby BamfordF238thKS288th01:03:5301:03:53+00:46:06
460th

395

Kelly BamfordF239thS3026th01:03:5401:03:54+00:46:07
461st

343

Erika OwenF240thV4024th01:04:1801:04:18+00:46:31
462nd

345

Thomas Oliver OwenM222ndKS149th01:04:1901:04:19+00:46:32
463rd

341

Darcey DunnF241stF1st01:04:3301:04:33+00:46:46
464th

215

Alison HendryF242ndV4524th01:04:3401:04:34+00:46:47
465th

129

Ali DunnF243rdV4025th01:04:3501:04:35+00:46:48
466th

38

Molly BellF244thKS150th01:04:3901:04:39+00:46:52
467th

37

Emily BellF245thKS289th01:04:4001:04:40+00:46:53
Started (6 in total)
-

71

Evie BurtonFKS100:00:0000:00:00-
-

266

Megan KayFU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

448

Gareth SwiftMS3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

164

Charlotte FosterFU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

127

Rachel DawesFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

63

Alysia BriggsFU1600:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Fradley 10K 10K Road Race 2019-03-10 10:30:00