East Grinstead Triathlon 2017

May
14
2017

Splits

  • 250 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 15 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 2,500 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

East Grinstead Triathlon Club

Map

Ladies Tri-a-Tri

Triathlon | 2017-05-14 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (50 in total)
1st

557

Joanne BatesF1stNOV1st00:46:42-
2nd

553

Sophie JonesF2ndNOV2nd00:46:54+00:00:12
3rd

554

Jo BaldwinF3rdNOV3rd00:48:36+00:01:54
4th

518

Amanda HannanF4thNOV4th00:49:23+00:02:41
5th

563

Heidi NevillF5thNOV5th00:49:28+00:02:46
6th

511

Tiffany AlfredF6thNOV6th00:52:40+00:05:58
7th

537

Lauren SuttonF7thNOV7th00:53:55+00:07:13
8th

560

Emma HeyF8thNOV8th00:53:58+00:07:16
9th

532

Karen SpackmanF9thNOV9thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB00:54:18+00:07:36
10th

542

Vicky SlaterF10thNOV10th00:54:59+00:08:17
11th

536

Ruby DavisF11thNOV11th00:55:12+00:08:30
12th

539

Suzanne TaylorF12thNOV12th00:55:35+00:08:53
13th

525

Lindsey MaloneyF13thNOV13th00:55:56+00:09:14
14th

556

Clare CalderwoodF14thNOV14th00:57:04+00:10:22
15th

545

Jenny GarrettF15thNOV15thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:58:18+00:11:36
16th

522

Nicola BurnettF16thNOV16th00:58:39+00:11:57
17th

509

Kate WylieF17thNOV17th00:58:51+00:12:09
18th

533

Louise BullockF18thNOV18th00:58:52+00:12:10
19th

535

Lily DavisF19thNOV19th00:59:37+00:12:55
20th

528

Sian HansonF20thNOV20th01:00:01+00:13:19
21st

529

Katherine BaronF21stNOV21st01:00:08+00:13:26
22nd

540

Debbi PimF22ndNOV22nd01:00:08+00:13:26
23rd

558

Frances LudmanF23rdNOV23rd01:00:36+00:13:54
24th

543

Fiona MontgomeryF24thNOV24thhorley harriers01:00:37+00:13:55
25th

512

Belinda CampopianoF25thNOV25th01:01:40+00:14:58
26th

521

Suzanna JaquesF26thNOV26th01:01:58+00:15:16
27th

565

Lindsay Taylor-kingF27thNOV27th01:02:11+00:15:29
28th

541

Helen WhitakerF28thNOV28thZero to Hero Runners01:02:35+00:15:53
29th

547

Helen GibsonF29thNOV29th01:02:41+00:15:59
30th

501

Alison NormanF30thNOV30th01:03:33+00:16:51
31st

531

Jo NorrisF31stNOV31st01:04:17+00:17:35
32nd

523

JANET SharplesF32ndNOV32nd01:07:13+00:20:31
33rd

550

Gill WestF33rdNOV33rd01:07:16+00:20:34
34th

507

Sharon LlewelynF34thNOV34th01:07:29+00:20:47
35th

519

Emma GrayF35thNOV35th01:09:56+00:23:14
36th

520

Charlotte VivianF36thNOV36thSports Direct Hove01:12:35+00:25:53
37th

534

Vicky TurtonF37thNOV37th01:13:08+00:26:26
38th

530

Kathryn TurrellF38thNOV38th01:13:57+00:27:15
39th

548

Claire PostF39thNOV39th01:15:19+00:28:37
40th

546

Jennie MouleF40thNOV40th01:15:41+00:28:59
41st

513

Louise DunningF41stNOV41st01:16:11+00:29:29
42nd

514

Lynda DavisF42ndNOV42nd01:16:34+00:29:52
43rd

428

Amy Piper-harfieldF43rdNOV43rd01:16:59+00:30:17
44th

508

Jodie WilliamsF44thNOV44thCrawley Run Crew01:17:15+00:30:33
45th

505

Tracey StewartF45thNOV45th01:19:02+00:32:20
46th

504

Rhona MasonF46thNOV46th01:19:46+00:33:04
47th

506

Paula SabineF47thNOV47thrun to live rc01:23:57+00:37:15
48th

538

Kerry HamptonF48thNOV48th01:26:11+00:39:29
49th

502

Laura StokerF49thNOV49th01:26:30+00:39:48
50th

526

Suzanne PearceF50thNOV50th01:34:17+00:47:35

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00