Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Clash of the Tritonsstar
Aquathlon | 54 results | 1 viewed last hour
On-line entry via Entry Central
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1007 | WILL RUSSELL | M | 1st | OPEN | 1st | 00:28:56 | |||
2nd | 1009 | Gary LAYBOURNE | M | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:29:25 | |||
3rd | 1014 | Craig Topp | M | 3rd | OPEN | 3rd | 00:30:55 | |||
4th | 1013 | Matthew White | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:32:17 | |||
5th | 1018 | Brian Longman | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:33:27 | |||
6th | 1019 | Rebecca GOODWIN | F | 1st | OPEN | 1st | 00:34:21 | |||
7th | 1022 | Simon Needle | M | 6th | OPEN | 4th | 00:34:34 | |||
8th | 1006 | Natasha RAGGETT | F | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:34:38 | |||
9th | 1037 | Christian MOXON | M | 7th | OPEN | 5th | 00:35:25 | |||
10th | 1055 | Clinton Lowe | M | 8th | OPEN | 6th | 00:35:26 | |||
11th | 1015 | Deborah Lowi | F | 3rd | OPEN | 3rd | 00:35:40 | |||
12th | 1016 | Holly Dixon | F | 4th | OPEN | 4th | 00:35:47 | |||
13th | 1067 | Andrew Whelan | M | 9th | OPEN | 7th | 00:35:56 | |||
14th | 1025 | Sophie OVENS | F | 5th | OPEN | 5th | 00:36:05 | |||
15th | 1041 | RACHEL ROWAN | F | 6th | V40 | 1st | 00:36:27 | |||
16th | 1038 | Anthony BLANCHARD | M | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 00:36:34 | |||
17th | 1023 | SARAH WREN | F | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 00:36:39 | |||
18th | 1029 | Graeme Bell | M | 11th | V40 | 4th | 00:37:01 | |||
19th | 1010 | Nell Kenny | F | 8th | OPEN | 6th | 00:37:22 | |||
20th | 1056 | CATRIONA TUPLIN | F | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 00:37:48 | |||
21st | 1008 | Yevgen Safronov | M | 12th | OPEN | 8th | 00:37:51 | |||
22nd | 1046 | Jonathan Marron | M | 13th | V40 | 5th | 00:38:14 | |||
23rd | 1060 | Jose Angel ORTIZ GONZALEZ | M | 14th | OPEN | 9th | 00:38:17 | |||
24th | 1035 | Martin RAFFERTY | M | 15th | V40 | 6th | 00:38:18 | |||
25th | 1048 | CARA OLIVER | F | 10th | V40 | 4th | 00:38:56 | |||
26th | 1011 | Tim WAINWRIGHT | M | 16th | V40 | 7th | 00:39:05 | |||
27th | 1034 | Gareth Robson | M | 17th | V40 | 8th | 00:39:07 | |||
28th | 1044 | Nicholas Rao | M | 18th | OPEN | 10th | 00:39:37 | |||
29th | 1040 | Anita Hedges | F | 11th | V40 | 5th | 00:40:03 | |||
30th | 1045 | Amy JORDAN | F | 12th | OPEN | 7th | 00:40:11 | |||
31st | 1042 | Robert MCDONALD | M | 19th | OPEN | 11th | 00:40:34 | |||
32nd | 1003 | Freddie Holt | M | 20th | OPEN | 12th | 00:41:06 | |||
33rd | 1077 | Ian Wood | M | 21st | OPEN | 13th | 00:41:19 | |||
34th | 1021 | THOMAS MULLOY | M | 22nd | OPEN | 14th | 00:41:42 | |||
35th | 1001 | Rhys Davies | M | 23rd | V40 | 9th | 00:41:45 | |||
36th | 1033 | Urszula Donigiewicz | F | 13th | OPEN | 8th | 00:42:13 | |||
37th | 1059 | Nicholas McNamara | M | 24th | V40 | 10th | 00:42:29 | |||
38th | 1081 | Charlie BANKS | M | 25th | OPEN | 15th | 00:42:40 | |||
39th | 1049 | Celso Fernandez Lopez | M | 26th | V40 | 11th | 00:43:20 | |||
40th | 1063 | John Wren | M | 27th | V40 | 12th | 00:43:40 | |||
41st | 1072 | John WARTON | M | 28th | V40 | 13th | 00:44:06 | |||
42nd | 1020 | Stephanie Banfield | F | 14th | OPEN | 9th | 00:44:25 | |||
43rd | 1065 | BRIGIT BROWN | F | 15th | V40 | 6th | 00:44:37 | |||
44th | 1061 | Colin Buttle | M | 29th | OPEN | 16th | 00:45:45 | |||
45th | 1079 | Luis Conceicao | M | 30th | V40 | 14th | 00:45:57 | |||
46th | 1078 | Jessica Lowe | F | 16th | OPEN | 10th | 00:46:09 | |||
47th | 1086 | manuel perez | M | 31st | OPEN | 17th | 00:47:33 | |||
48th | 1076 | Louise Ungpakorn | F | 17th | OPEN | 11th | 00:47:44 | |||
49th | 1082 | Rebecca Larkin | F | 18th | OPEN | 12th | 00:50:15 | |||
50th | 1005 | Sue Rowlands | F | 19th | V40 | 7th | 00:50:28 | |||
51st | 1071 | Philip Logoreci | M | 32nd | V40 | 15th | 00:51:00 | |||
52nd | 1053 | Lisa CAMPBELL | F | 20th | V40 | 8th | 00:51:27 | |||
53rd | 1080 | Tamsin Syrett | F | 21st | V40 | 9th | 00:52:18 | |||
54th | 1066 | Tyrie Ouin | F | 22nd | OPEN | 13th | 00:54:22 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird