Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2017

Jun
04
2017

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,500 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 1

Aquathlon | 2017-06-04 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (33 in total)
1st

174

Darcey-Rose MitchellF1stUnknown1stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:08:39-
1st

174

Lauren MitchellF1stUnknown1stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:08:39-
2nd

162

Lesedi NkoaneF2ndUnknown2ndJetstream Tri Club00:09:10+00:00:31
3rd

153

Tom HawkinsM1stUnknown1stGREENWICH TRITONS00:09:14+00:00:35
4th

161

Alexander McguiganM2ndUnknown2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:09:15+00:00:36
5th

155

Casey Humber-kellyM3rdUnknown3rdCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:09:19+00:00:40
6th

183

Charlie BrookM4thUnknown4thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:09:43+00:01:04
7th

168

Caleb Beaton-skillmanM5thUnknown5thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:09:51+00:01:12
8th

165

Eva CrowtherF3rdUnknown3rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:09:54+00:01:15
9th

170

Jack MurrayM6thUnknown6thWimbledon Hercules00:09:56+00:01:17
10th

159

Madeleine SloanF4thUnknown4thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:09:59+00:01:20
11th

173

Alex HughesM7thUnknown7thJetstream Tri Club00:10:00+00:01:21
12th

158

Rebecca WrightF5thUnknown5th00:10:06+00:01:27
13th

166

Oliver FlackM8thUnknown8thComet Triathlon Club00:10:08+00:01:29
14th

169

Ben WhyattM9thUnknown9thSouth London Harriers00:10:15+00:01:36
15th

156

Darcy-Rode MitchellF6thUnknown6thMedway Tri00:10:22+00:01:43
15th

156

Lauren MitchellF6thUnknown6thMedway Tri00:10:22+00:01:43
16th

177

Monty AtkinsonM10thUnknown10th00:10:31+00:01:52
17th

160

Harry WilliamsM11thUnknown11thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:10:39+00:02:00
18th

175

Alesha TugwellF7thUnknown7thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:10:42+00:02:03
19th

154

Ezra BantonM12thUnknown12thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:10:51+00:02:12
20th

176

Isla EvansF8thUnknown8thGREENWICH TRITONS00:10:52+00:02:13
21st

163

Nathan PriorM13thUnknown13thComet Triathlon Club00:11:03+00:02:24
22nd

184

Oliver BealM14thUnknown14thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:06+00:02:27
23rd

182

Yasmine AmraneF9thUnknown9th00:11:14+00:02:35
24th

185

Millie AtkinsonF10thUnknown10th00:11:19+00:02:40
25th

181

Jacob JarmanM15thUnknown15thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:28+00:02:49
26th

172

Harry DaggerM16thUnknown16th00:11:42+00:03:03
27th

179

Joshua RichardsonM17thUnknown17th00:12:11+00:03:32
28th

180

Nell Lavington-owenF11thUnknown11thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:12:51+00:04:12
29th

171

Joel ChiltonM18thUnknown18thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:14:04+00:05:25
30th

187

Amilah Ahmed-dobsonF12thUnknown12th00:14:18+00:05:39

You may also be interested in...

Greenwich Junior Aquathlon Tri Start 2019-06-02 09:00:00
Chapel Aquathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-27 09:30:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00