Run with the Wind Half Marathon 2017

Feb
19
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-02-19 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (303 in total)
1st

101

ROBERT GilroyM1stM401stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:11:25-
2nd

9

Grant BaillieM2ndSNR1stEast Kilbride Athletics Club01:13:23+00:01:58
3rd

35

BRUCE CarmichaelM3rdM402ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:15:22+00:03:57
4th

179

David LindsayM4thM403rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:26+00:05:01
5th

150

ANDREW JoyceM5thSNR2ndSTORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETICS CLUB01:18:36+00:07:11
6th

169

Paul LaffertyM6thSNR3rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:19:23+00:07:58
7th

221

Iain McdonaldM7thSNR4thUKRunChat Glasgow01:19:55+00:08:30
8th

74

Connell DrummondM8thM404thKilmarnock H & AC01:20:36+00:09:11
9th

157

Paul KernohanM9thSNR5thCambuslang Harriers01:20:55+00:09:30
10th

215

Chris McclellandM10thSNR6th01:21:25+00:10:00
11th

60

Miguel DelgadoM11thSNR7th01:21:23+00:09:58
12th

364

Scott WilsonM12thM405th01:23:03+00:11:38
13th

219

Tony MccutcheonM13thM406thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:23:12+00:11:47
14th

220

Scott McdermottM14thM407thG72 TRI01:23:42+00:12:17
15th

27

Andrew J BuchananM15thSNR8thCalderglen Harriers01:24:19+00:12:54
16th

309

Ben SmithM16thM408thMotherwell AC01:24:43+00:13:18
17th

357

Stephen WelshM17thM409th01:25:08+00:13:43
18th

329

Andrew TaitM18thSNR9th01:25:20+00:13:55
19th

206

Murray McalpineM19thSNR10thHamilton Harriers01:25:57+00:14:32
20th

254

Robert MorrisonM20thM501st01:25:59+00:14:34
21st

299

Rodger SangsterM21stM4010th01:26:05+00:14:40
22nd

289

Neil RichardsonM22ndM4011thMotherwell AC01:26:17+00:14:52
23rd

127

Gordon HepburnM23rdSNR11thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:26:31+00:15:06
24th

102

Simon GoldM24thSNR12thCambuslang Harriers01:26:40+00:15:15
25th

138

Alan HutchinsonM25thSNR13th01:26:45+00:15:20
26th

268

Jamie PartridgeM26thSNR14th01:27:12+00:15:47
27th

58

Kenneth DavidsonM27thM4012thMoorfoot Runners01:27:12+00:15:47
28th

118

Gordon HawthornM28thSNR15thWater Rats01:27:23+00:15:58
29th

359

John WhitecrossM29thM4013thSweatshop01:27:37+00:16:12
30th

32

Kevin CameronM30thSNR16thgiffnock north aac01:27:57+00:16:32
31st

19

William BellM31stM4014thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:28:09+00:16:44
32nd

33

Simon CameronM32ndSNR17thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:28:17+00:16:52
33rd

316

Mairi StanleyF1stF451stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:28:23+00:16:58
34th

88

Kenny FinlaysonM33rdM4015thCambuslang Harriers01:28:41+00:17:16
35th

293

Robert RogersonM34thM502ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:28:47+00:17:22
36th

333

Grahan TempletonM35thM4016th01:29:13+00:17:48
37th

260

Neil NairnM36thM4017thGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners01:29:43+00:18:18
38th

313

Athole SmithM37thM503rd01:30:39+00:19:14
39th

49

Lorne CrawfordM38thM4018thMotherwell AC01:30:52+00:19:27
40th

155

Scott KellyM39thSNR18thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC01:31:16+00:19:51
41st

186

Gordon MacdonaldM40thSNR19th01:31:32+00:20:07
42nd

356

Gary WattM41stM4019th01:31:57+00:20:32
43rd

358

Christopher WhiteM42ndSNR20thEast Kilbride AC (National Club Addreditation Foundation Award)01:31:59+00:20:34
44th

46

Jeremy CoulingM43rdM4020th01:32:24+00:20:59
45th

183

Claire MacaskillF2ndF351st01:32:37+00:21:12
46th

180

Graeme LindsayM44thM4021st01:32:40+00:21:15
47th

314

Craig SmithM45thSNR21stgiffnock north aac01:33:11+00:21:46
48th

288

Christopher ReynoldsM46thSNR22ndCross Garage01:33:29+00:22:04
49th

77

Gavin DunbarM47thSNR23rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:33:01+00:21:36
50th

92

MARK FlemingM48thSNR24thVirgin active hamilton01:33:45+00:22:20
51st

176

Steven LeithM49thSNR25thNike Run Club01:34:17+00:22:52
52nd

223

BRIAN McgheeM50thSNR26th01:34:43+00:23:18
53rd

3

James AllanM51stM504thVirgin Active01:34:50+00:23:25
54th

374

DEBORAH ComerF3rdF452nd01:35:26+00:24:01
55th

21

Ian BirchM52ndM4022nd01:35:20+00:23:55
56th

240

David McmillanM53rdSNR27thG72 TRI01:35:34+00:24:09
57th

113

Steven HalkettM54thM4023rdSweatshop01:35:35+00:24:10
58th

381

Steve MartinM55thM4024th01:35:48+00:24:23
59th

232

Gary MckelvieM56thSNR28th01:35:52+00:24:27
60th

29

John BurnettM57thM4025th01:36:27+00:25:02
61st

139

Ivan IantchevM58thM4026thAthelite01:37:03+00:25:38
62nd

159

Jill KerrF4thF453rdG Squad01:37:17+00:25:52
63rd

20

Ross BickerstaffM59thM505thHamilton Harriers01:37:16+00:25:51
64th

2

Jim AllanM60thM4027thJog Scotland01:37:08+00:25:43
65th

371

Shona YoungF5thF454thLothian Running Club01:37:44+00:26:19
66th

170

John LaiM61stM4028thSweatshop01:37:33+00:26:08
67th

326

Evelyn StruthersF6thF352ndHamilton Harriers01:37:43+00:26:18
68th

6

Angus AlstonM62ndM506thCross Garage01:38:04+00:26:39
69th

10

Kelly BaillieF7thF353rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club01:38:09+00:26:44
70th

166

Graham KirkwoodM63rdM507th01:38:07+00:26:42
71st

324

Alan StrangM64thM4029th01:37:39+00:26:14
72nd

122

Garry HendersonM65thM508th01:38:17+00:26:52
73rd

274

Graeme PorteousM66thM509th01:38:22+00:26:57
74th

167

MICHAEL KirwanM67thM5010thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:38:47+00:27:22
75th

203

Angela MartinF8thF455th01:39:11+00:27:46
76th

7

David AndersonM68thM4030th01:39:14+00:27:49
77th

192

Donald MacleanM69thM4031stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:39:12+00:27:47
78th

15

Allan BarrM70thM4032nd01:39:29+00:28:04
79th

376

Paula MccabeF9thSNR1st01:39:22+00:27:57
80th

164

Robert KingdomM71stM4033rd01:39:44+00:28:19
81st

249

DAVID MitchellM72ndM5011thKirkintilloch Olympians01:39:39+00:28:14
82nd

125

Mark HendersonM73rdM4034th01:40:07+00:28:42
83rd

292

Jamie RodgersM74thSNR29thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:40:09+00:28:44
84th

116

Joe HaugheyM75thM4035thnone01:40:36+00:29:11
85th

300

ROBIN ScottM76thM601stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:40:34+00:29:09
86th

264

Marion OconnorF10thF551st01:40:41+00:29:16
87th

130

Allan HogarthM77thM5012thgiffnock north aac01:40:39+00:29:14
88th

262

Greig NeilsonM78thM4036th01:40:48+00:29:23
89th

25

Frances BrannanF11thF456th01:40:52+00:29:27
90th

181

Gregor LoveM79thM4037thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:40:31+00:29:06
91st

107

Jude GrieveF12thSNR2nd01:40:55+00:29:30
92nd

83

Mark EllisM80thM4038th01:41:01+00:29:36
93rd

52

ALASTAIR CunninghamM81stM5013th01:41:30+00:30:05
94th

247

Andrew MemmottM82ndM5014th01:41:17+00:29:52
95th

16

Scott BarrieM83rdM5015th01:41:28+00:30:03
96th

205

Billy MathiesonM84thM602ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:41:36+00:30:11
97th

328

Anna SzafranskaF13thF354th01:41:39+00:30:14
98th

265

David OneillM85thSNR30thATHelite Triathlon Club01:41:38+00:30:13
99th

72

Allan DouglasM86thM5016thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:41:13+00:29:48
100th

253

Troy MorganM87thM4039thClyderunners01:41:42+00:30:17
101st

362

Ross WilliamsonM88thM4040th01:42:11+00:30:46
102nd

36

Derek ChambersM89thM4041st01:42:48+00:31:23
103rd

291

Murray RobertsonM90thSNR31stSweatshop01:43:06+00:31:41
104th

351

Li WangF14thF457thgiffnock north aac01:42:42+00:31:17
105th

111

John HaggartyM91stM4042nd01:42:59+00:31:34
106th

377

Joanne ForbesF15thSNR3rd01:43:08+00:31:43
107th

241

Gayle McmorrowF16thF355th01:43:08+00:31:43
108th

207

Nicola McbeathF17thSNR4thgiffnock north aac01:42:57+00:31:32
109th

47

David CraigM92ndSNR32ndVirgin active hamilton01:43:23+00:31:58
110th

143

Colin JamiesonM93rdSNR33rd01:43:44+00:32:19
111st

258

Euan MunroM94thSNR34th01:44:08+00:32:43
112nd

344

Martyn TunstallM95thM5017th01:44:21+00:32:56
113rd

78

DARRELL DunscombeM96thM4043rdTroon Tortoises Ac01:44:18+00:32:53
114th

141

Ken JacksonM97thSNR35th01:44:19+00:32:54
115th

156

Vicki KennedyF18thF356thG72 TRI01:44:33+00:33:08
116th

330

ANDY TaylorM98thM5018thRed Star AC01:44:16+00:32:51
117th

194

Maureen MacleodF19thF552ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:44:36+00:33:11
118th

184

Fraser MacaulayM99thM4044thRound Table01:45:04+00:33:39
119th

59

Andy DaviesM100thM4045thDunblane Runners01:45:12+00:33:47
120th

355

Karen WattF20thF357th01:45:21+00:33:56
121st

204

Kirsty MathiesonF21stSNR5thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:45:41+00:34:16
122nd

212

Steven MccallM101stSNR36th01:45:35+00:34:10
123rd

172

Tracey LamontF22ndF358thMotherwell AC01:45:54+00:34:29
124th

38

Steven ChapmanM102ndSNR37th01:45:46+00:34:21
125th

236

Peter MclaughlinM103rdSNR38thCross Garage01:45:57+00:34:32
126th

229

Gordon McinallyM104thM5019thCalderglen Harriers01:46:18+00:34:53
127th

280

Lisa SeenanF23rdF359th01:46:23+00:34:58
128th

120

Fiona HeathF24thSNR6thMRF Running01:46:29+00:35:04
129th

235

Barry MclaughlinM105thM4046th01:46:28+00:35:03
130th

50

Iain CrawfordM106thM4047thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:46:29+00:35:04
131st

347

Nicola UrquhartF25thF3510thgiffnock north aac01:46:21+00:34:56
132nd

28

Ian BurchM107thM5020thHamilton Harriers01:46:37+00:35:12
133rd

226

Campbell McgregorM108thM5021st01:46:59+00:35:34
134th

208

Rosie McbrideF26thSNR7th01:46:36+00:35:11
135th

136

Alan HutchesonM109thM5022nd01:47:07+00:35:42
136th

197

Stuart MaitlandM110thSNR39thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:46:52+00:35:27
137th

319

JAMES ANTHONY StevensonM111stM5023rdScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac01:46:36+00:35:11
138th

132

Roz HorneF27thF3511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:47:10+00:35:45
139th

68

Stuart DonaldM112ndSNR40th01:47:22+00:35:57
140th

294

Benny RooneyM113rdM603rdEKTC01:47:34+00:36:09
141st

338

Ruth ThomsonF28thSNR8th01:47:22+00:35:57
142nd

188

Stuart MacfarlaneM114thM604th01:47:40+00:36:15
143rd

151

Martin KayM115thM4048th01:47:28+00:36:03
144th

327

Louise SutherlandF29thF458thgiffnock north aac01:47:29+00:36:04
145th

312

Colin SmithM116thM4049thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:47:45+00:36:20
146th

307

Brian SmartM117thSNR41stUn attached01:48:25+00:37:00
147th

174

Gregory LawsonM118thSNR42nd01:48:34+00:37:09
148th

340

RICHARD ThowM119thM4050th01:48:43+00:37:18
149th

224

Barry McginnessM120thSNR43rd01:48:41+00:37:16
150th

31

Alison CairnsF30thF3512thBellahouston Harriers01:49:09+00:37:44
151st

366

Thomas WilsonM121stM605thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:49:05+00:37:40
152nd

117

Tabitha HawthornF31stF3513thWater Rats01:49:04+00:37:39
153rd

91

William FlemingM122ndSNR44th01:49:17+00:37:52
154th

66

MARIA DohertyF32ndF459thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:49:38+00:38:13
155th

341

Kerri ToddF33rdF3514th01:49:21+00:37:56
156th

5

Margaret AllisonF34thF4510thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:49:24+00:37:59
157th

30

Sarah BurnsF35thF4511th01:49:35+00:38:10
158th

378

Robert FlemingM123rdM5024th01:49:47+00:38:22
159th

287

Billy ReidM124thM5025thCross Garage01:50:18+00:38:53
160th

263

Edith NimmoF36thF553rd01:50:36+00:39:11
161st

153

Graeme KeddieM125thSNR45th01:50:45+00:39:20
162nd

115

Rory HarkinsM126thSNR46th01:49:59+00:38:34
163rd

11

Kevin BairdM127thSNR47thSweatshop01:51:12+00:39:47
164th

216

John MccluskeyM128thM4051stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:51:16+00:39:51
165th

168

Fiona KnightonF37thF3515th01:51:57+00:40:32
166th

305

Lisa SinclairF38thF3516th01:52:00+00:40:35
167th

17

Zander BeggsM129thM4052nd01:51:47+00:40:22
168th

361

Peter WilliamsM130thM606thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:51:59+00:40:34
169th

354

Liz WatsonF39thF4512thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:52:27+00:41:02
170th

304

Ross SinclairM131stSNR48th01:52:19+00:40:54
171st

237

Ross McleanM132ndM4053rdMotherwell Athletics Club01:51:57+00:40:32
172nd

24

Derek BoydM133rdM5026thAthelite Tri Club01:52:18+00:40:53
173rd

163

Peter KingM134thM4054thBonnybridge Tornadoes01:52:09+00:40:44
174th

134

Gordon HuntM135thM4055th01:52:19+00:40:54
175th

121

Pauline HendersonF40thF4513th01:52:31+00:41:06
176th

282

Rosemarie QuinnF41stF3517th01:52:39+00:41:14
177th

278

ALLAN PriceM136thM5027thHARMENY AC01:52:41+00:41:16
178th

302

David SearilM137thM607thCalderglen Harriers01:52:54+00:41:29
179th

281

Jamie QuinnM138thM4056th01:53:19+00:41:54
180th

158

Stephen KerrM139thM4057th01:53:14+00:41:49
181st

318

Andrew SteelM140thSNR49th01:53:21+00:41:56
182nd

339

Joanne ThorburnF42ndF3518thUKRunChat Running Club01:53:43+00:42:18
183rd

323

Will StoltonM141stSNR50th01:53:27+00:42:02
184th

37

Alison ChandF43rdSNR9thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:53:36+00:42:11
185th

334

Andrew TennantM142ndSNR51st01:53:26+00:42:01
186th

375

Ronan McconvilleM143rdM5028th01:53:42+00:42:17
187th

148

james JonesM144thSNR52ndG72 TRI01:54:02+00:42:37
188th

191

Boyd MackenzieM145thM608thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:54:27+00:43:02
189th

331

Ashley TaylorF44thF3519th01:54:30+00:43:05
190th

48

Austin CraigM146thSNR53rd01:54:45+00:43:20
191st

14

Ewan BarnfatherM147thM4058thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:54:37+00:43:12
192nd

96

Adrian GallagherM148thM5029thWater Rats01:54:40+00:43:15
193rd

193

Norman MacleanM149thM5030th01:55:02+00:43:37
194th

368

Ryan WiselyM150thSNR54th01:55:29+00:44:04
195th

185

ANDY MacdonaldM151stM4059th01:54:56+00:43:31
196th

360

Lars WilliamsM152ndM4060th01:55:27+00:44:02
197th

41

Robert ClarksonM153rdSNR55th01:55:48+00:44:23
198th

310

Viki SmithF45thF3520thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:56:11+00:44:46
199th

239

Scott McmasterM154thSNR56th01:56:10+00:44:45
200th

270

David PattersonM155thM4061st01:56:13+00:44:48
201st

140

Donald InchM156thSNR57th01:55:59+00:44:34
202nd

311

Stewart SmithM157thSNR58th01:56:26+00:45:01
203rd

261

Ewan NeilsonM158thM4062nd01:56:26+00:45:01
204th

103

alison GordonF46thF3521stgiffnock north aac01:56:22+00:44:57
205th

57

Fiona CushnaghanF47thF4514thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:56:36+00:45:11
206th

105

Colin GrayM159thM4063rd01:57:15+00:45:50
207th

295

Robbie RooneyM160thM4064th01:57:14+00:45:49
208th

190

Lorraine MackenzieF48thF3522nd01:57:37+00:46:12
209th

45

Gail CooperF49thF3523rdCross Garage01:57:43+00:46:18
210th

353

David WatermanM161stM5031stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:57:33+00:46:08
211st

273

Nicola PorteousF50thSNR10th01:57:49+00:46:24
212nd

211

Amanda MccaigF51stSNR11th01:58:19+00:46:54
213rd

129

Hamish HilstonM162ndM5032ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:58:35+00:47:10
214th

114

Andrew HallM163rdSNR59thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:58:03+00:46:38
215th

267

Michael ParkM164thM5033rdnone01:58:11+00:46:46
216th

34

Gerry CampbellM165thM5034th01:58:40+00:47:15
217th

64

Paul DobbinM166thSNR60thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:58:35+00:47:10
218th

133

Becky HowieF52ndF3524thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:58:25+00:47:00
219th

343

Lynsey TugmanF53rdSNR12th01:58:47+00:47:22
220th

152

Mark KayM167thSNR61st01:58:52+00:47:27
221st

146

Roksana JamilF54thF4515thVirgin Active01:59:26+00:48:01
222nd

242

John McmorrowM168thSNR62nd01:59:36+00:48:11
223rd

95

David GallacherM169thSNR63rd01:59:46+00:48:21
224th

67

Paul DonaghyM170thSNR64th01:59:44+00:48:19
225th

348

Andrea VerdinelliM171stM4065th01:59:46+00:48:21
226th

22

Georgina BirchF55thF3525th01:59:59+00:48:34
227th

320

Hazel StewartF56thF3526thG72 TRI02:00:06+00:48:41
228th

379

Stuart McdonaldM172ndM5035th01:59:48+00:48:23
229th

213

Jenna MccallionF57thSNR13thUKRunChat Running Club02:00:39+00:49:14
230th

79

Davie EastonM173rdM4066thClyderunners02:01:17+00:49:52
231st

137

Louise HutchinsonF58thF3527th02:01:15+00:49:50
232nd

234

Nan McknightF59thF3528th02:01:24+00:49:59
233rd

81

Chanelle EdwardF60thSNR14thCYSTIC FIBROSIS TRUST02:01:26+00:50:01
234th

189

Andrew MacfarlaneM174thSNR65th02:01:58+00:50:33
235th

75

Margaret DunbarF61stSNR15thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:02:11+00:50:46
236th

315

Andrew SmithsimmonsM175thSNR66thVegan Runners UK02:02:16+00:50:51
237th

97

Alistair GarrowayM176thM4067th02:02:14+00:50:49
238th

257

Elaine MulcahyF62ndF3529thgiffnock north aac02:02:49+00:51:24
239th

227

Alana McguireF63rdSNR16th02:04:06+00:52:41
240th

284

Gemma RealF64thF3530th02:04:14+00:52:49
241st

279

Alasdair PurdieM177thF451st02:04:03+00:52:38
242nd

53

LINDA CunninghamF65thF4516th02:04:38+00:53:13
243rd

161

Elaine KilmurrayF66thF554thJog Scotland02:04:17+00:52:52
244th

210

Annette MccaffertyF67thF555thJog Scotland02:04:18+00:52:53
245th

380

Paul McmillanM178thSNR67th02:04:42+00:53:17
246th

126

Vanessa HendryF68thF4517thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:04:11+00:52:46
247th

349

Michael WaddingtonM179thM4068thScottish Athletic League02:06:00+00:54:35
248th

171

Graham LairdM180thM5036thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:07:04+00:55:39
249th

321

Taylor StewartM181stM4069th02:07:10+00:55:45
250th

135

Gordon HunterM182ndM4070thnone02:08:08+00:56:43
251st

61

Kristy DicksonF69thSNR17thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:08:20+00:56:55
252nd

142

Emma JacksonF70thSNR18th02:09:14+00:57:49
253rd

230

Doreen MckayF71stF556thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:09:11+00:57:46
254th

276

Yvonne PragerF72ndF557thGreenock Glenpark Harriers02:09:26+00:58:01
255th

147

Emma JohnstonF73rdSNR19th02:10:15+00:58:50
256th

217

Gwen MccrackenF74thF4518th02:10:01+00:58:36
257th

4

Diane AlldrittF75thF4519th02:10:48+00:59:23
258th

301

Jacqui ScottF76thF4520thnone02:11:03+00:59:38
259th

76

Gillian DunbarF77thF4521stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:11:19+00:59:54
260th

119

Alexandra HaydenF78thSNR20thCladerglen harriers02:12:56+01:01:31
261st

1

Christina AlexanderF79thF4522ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:13:08+01:01:43
262nd

296

Katie RussellF80thF3531st02:13:13+01:01:48
263rd

297

John RyanM183rdM5037thRays Running Cloob02:14:23+01:02:58
264th

42

Laura ClelandF81stF3532nd02:15:13+01:03:48
265th

290

Pauline RobbieF82ndF4523rd02:14:40+01:03:15
266th

238

Dawn McmasterF83rdF4524th02:15:10+01:03:45
267th

266

Michele OsborneF84thF4525thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:15:40+01:04:15
268th

100

Claire GillespieF85thF3533rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:15:57+01:04:32
269th

8

Jane ArmstrongF86thF3534th02:16:55+01:05:30
270th

209

Frank MccaffertyM184thM5038th02:16:59+01:05:34
271st

65

June DochertyF87thM501st02:18:09+01:06:44
272nd

182

Dorothy LucasF88thF558thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:18:41+01:07:16
273rd

365

Irene WilsonF89thF559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:18:41+01:07:16
274th

277

Marie PrestonF90thF5510thWater Rats02:19:12+01:07:47
275th

54

Eleanor CunninghamF91stSNR21st02:19:18+01:07:53
276th

233

Elaine MckeownF92ndF3535th02:19:16+01:07:51
277th

99

Steven GibbensM185thM4071st02:19:41+01:08:16
278th

195

Fiona MacmillanF93rdF3536thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:19:42+01:08:17
279th

85

Rachael EvansF94thF3537thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:19:49+01:08:24
280th

112

Angela HaggertyF95thF3538thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:19:47+01:08:22
281st

82

Claire ElliottF96thF3539th02:22:10+01:10:45
282nd

173

Saraid LawsonF97thF3540thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:22:47+01:11:22
283rd

43

Catherine CooperF98thF3541stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:22:43+01:11:18
284th

373

Jim KirkM186thM5039th02:24:42+01:13:17
285th

56

Scott CunninghamM187thM4072nd02:24:41+01:13:16
286th

108

Jackie GunnF99thF4526th02:24:02+01:12:37
287th

250

Evelyn MohammedF100thF5511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:24:28+01:13:03
288th

154

Pauline KeegansF101stF4527thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:24:28+01:13:03
289th

86

Jacqueline FabianF102ndF4528thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:24:28+01:13:03
290th

145

Brian JamiesonM188thM4073rdSweatshop02:25:23+01:13:58
291st

165

Michelle KirkbrightF103rdF3542ndLothian Running Club02:27:19+01:15:54
292nd

336

Cameron ThomsonM189thM5040thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:27:28+01:16:03
293rd

109

Nicola GunnF104thF3543rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:27:30+01:16:05
294th

244

Helen McnivenF105thF3544thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:27:28+01:16:03
295th

87

Jo FindlayF106thF3545thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:27:38+01:16:13
296th

63

Carol DixonF107thF4529thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:30:51+01:19:26
297th

69

Alex DonaldsonM190thM4074thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:35:03+01:23:38
298th

187

Elaine MacdonaldF108thSNR22ndRound Table02:35:01+01:23:36
299th

178

Susan LewisF109thF4530thRound Table02:36:46+01:25:21
300th

73

Donna DoyleF110thF3546th02:39:10+01:27:45
301st

196

Henry MainsM191stSNR68th02:41:04+01:29:39
302nd

303

Carol-Ann SimpsonF111stF3547thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS02:42:29+01:31:04

You may also be interested in...

OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00
Round Cumbrae Road Race 10 Mile 2018-09-16 14:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2018-08-12 09:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00