Driffield Triathlon 2017

May
07
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

Tristart 2

Triathlon | 2017-05-07 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (58 in total)
1st

94

Jacob BushM1stTS21st00:22:10-
1st

104

Ozzy StringerM1stTS21st00:24:04+00:01:54
2nd

105

Zak AtkinsonM2ndTS22nd00:24:30+00:02:20
3rd

84

Max HargreavesM3rdTS23rd00:25:41+00:03:31
4th

106

Barnaby DaccusM4thTS24th00:25:42+00:03:32
5th

87

Rhys WytchardM5thTS25th00:26:14+00:04:04
6th

96

Noah WelfordM6thTS26th00:26:17+00:04:07
7th

76

MATTHEW SaxbyM7thTS27th00:26:48+00:04:38
8th

86

Isaac WytchardM8thTS28th00:27:36+00:05:26
9th

93

Oliver PearsonM9thTS29th00:27:37+00:05:27
10th

58

Carrie ChapmanF1stTS21st00:27:54+00:05:44
11th

48

Ruby GilbertsonF2ndTS22nd00:27:56+00:05:46
12th

47

Heidi FothergillF3rdTS23rd00:28:01+00:05:51
13th

80

Oliver DawsonM10thTS210th00:28:05+00:05:55
14th

41

Isabel ToherF4thTS24th00:28:27+00:06:17
15th

102

William SuurM11thTS211th00:28:55+00:06:45
16th

97

Louis CampsM12thTS212th00:28:58+00:06:48
17th

57

Emma ForsythF5thTS25th00:29:19+00:07:09
18th

90

Oliver DaccusM13thTS213th00:29:23+00:07:13
19th

95

Alex YoungM14thTS214th00:29:45+00:07:35
20th

103

William SutcliffeM15thTS215th00:30:07+00:07:57
21st

77

Greg WalshM16thTS216th00:30:14+00:08:04
22nd

59

Macey RathmellF6thTS26th00:30:30+00:08:20
22nd

55

Charlotte HawkinsF6thTS26th00:30:23+00:08:13
23rd

88

Toby BushM17thTS217th00:30:30+00:08:20
24th

79

Luca SuttonM18thTS218th00:30:39+00:08:29
25th

51

Olivia BulmerF7thTS27th00:30:53+00:08:43
26th

83

Ryan PowersM19thTS219th00:30:55+00:08:45
27th

42

Eve BradleyF8thTS28th00:31:26+00:09:16
28th

99

William ButterworthM20thTS220th00:32:14+00:10:04
29th

62

Anna PowersF9thTS29th00:32:25+00:10:15
30th

71

Robert ClarkM21stTS221st00:33:15+00:11:05
31st

74

Calum ThwaitesM22ndTS222nd00:33:44+00:11:34
31st

63

Gracie WrightF11thTS211th00:33:09+00:10:59
32nd

73

Jake ThwaitesM23rdTS223rd00:33:49+00:11:39
33rd

91

Flynn GoddardM24thTS224th00:33:57+00:11:47
34th

98

Elliot BurnleyM25thTS225th00:33:58+00:11:48
35th

61

Indiana BarrettF10thTS210th00:34:00+00:11:50
36th

78

Will HorsleyM26thTS226th00:34:01+00:11:51
37th

60

Lottie PullF11thTS211th00:34:23+00:12:13
38th

65

MIA HaendlmayerF12thTS212th00:34:47+00:12:37
39th

43

Amelia ThackrayF13thTS213th00:34:51+00:12:41
40th

53

Zoe UsherF14thTS214th00:34:56+00:12:46
41st

44

Yasmin WatertonF15thTS215th00:35:13+00:13:03
42nd

50

Olivia PeacockF16thTS216th00:35:26+00:13:16
43rd

85

Declan WilesM27thTS227th00:35:45+00:13:35
44th

46

Jazlyn SmithF17thTS217th00:36:23+00:14:13
45th

100

Aryan SharmaM28thTS228th00:36:39+00:14:29
46th

75

Dominic WestonM29thTS229th00:36:51+00:14:41
47th

82

Max AdamsM30thTS230th00:37:19+00:15:09
48th

56

Libby FormhalsF18thTS218th00:37:44+00:15:34
49th

45

Molly KempF19thTS219th00:38:09+00:15:59
49th

66

Maxine WrayF20thTS220th00:36:56+00:14:46
50th

101

Ellis WebbM31stTS231st00:38:20+00:16:10
51st

81

Harry BlakeyM32ndTS232nd00:40:10+00:18:00
52nd

92

Harry LaneM33rdTS233rd00:40:31+00:18:21
54th

72

George BrooksbankM32ndTS232nd00:38:48+00:16:38
57th

49

Elizabeth LancashireF23rdTS223rd00:42:07+00:19:57
DNF (1 in total)
-

64

Holly AdamsFTS200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00