Ripon Sprint Tri and Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
02
2017

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,000 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,200 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

TriStars 1

Triathlon | 2017-07-02 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (75 in total)
1st

252

Max MurrayM1stTS11st00:16:42-
2nd

221

Alex BoyerM2ndTS12ndDarlington Triathlon Club00:16:47+00:00:05
3rd

229

Harry GilliganM3rdTS13rdHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS00:17:47+00:01:05
4th

218

Cameron BojasM4thTS14thAireborough Swimming Club00:18:06+00:01:24
5th

246

Gabe ShepherdM5thTS15thHARROGATE HARRIERS00:18:13+00:01:31
6th

171

Lucy HollandF1stTS11stWakefield Junior Triathlon00:18:39+00:01:57
7th

225

Tom DaveyM6thTS16th00:18:46+00:02:04
8th

170

Abigail HarveyF2ndTS12nd00:18:47+00:02:05
9th

235

Lucas JexM7thTS17thGrimsby Aquatics00:18:49+00:02:07
10th

216

Luca BednarekM8thTS18thLBT00:18:58+00:02:16
11th

173

Zara JonesF3rdTS13rd00:19:01+00:02:19
12th

185

Tabitha RobsonF4thTS14thOne Life Racing00:19:21+00:02:39
13th

215

Samson BarrettM9thTS19thNYP Tristars00:20:12+00:03:30
14th

211

Sam AllisonM10thTS110thRYTON TRI CLUB00:20:53+00:04:11
15th

254

James WilkinM11thTS111th00:21:04+00:04:22
16th

241

Henry MackM12thTS112th00:21:45+00:05:03
17th

164

Emma CarterF5thTS15th00:21:47+00:05:05
18th

182

Harriet RandallF6thTS16thWakefield Junior Triathlon Club00:21:49+00:05:07
19th

249

Harrison SwaineM13thTS113thNYP Tristars00:21:55+00:05:13
20th

243

Alex PearsonM14thTS114th00:22:02+00:05:20
21st

250

Benjamin WhiteM15thTS115th00:22:15+00:05:33
22nd

167

Lydia GreenwoodF7thTS17th00:22:26+00:05:44
23rd

253

Finlay WilesM16thTS116th00:22:26+00:05:44
24th

239

Nicky LangdonM17thTS117th00:22:27+00:05:45
25th

228

Nick GillM18thTS118thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON00:22:29+00:05:47
26th

245

Sam RedmondM19thTS119th00:22:34+00:05:52
27th

248

Harry SmithiesM20thTS120thCraven Energy00:22:34+00:05:52
28th

231

George HarveyM21stTS121st00:22:38+00:05:56
29th

256

Daniel YoungM22ndTS122nd00:22:45+00:06:03
30th

247

Fynn SmithM23rdTS123rdWakefield junior triathalon club00:22:47+00:06:05
31st

237

William KellyM24thTS124th00:23:11+00:06:29
32nd

178

Hannah May PocockF8thTS18th00:23:23+00:06:41
33rd

233

Aidan HoweM25thTS125thTri- Life Triathlon Team00:23:24+00:06:42
34th

200

Edith ScottF9thTS19th00:23:53+00:07:11
35th

198

Seren MellingF10thTS21stRipon00:23:57+00:07:15
36th

175

Martha MooreF11thTS110thYorkshire Vikings00:24:02+00:07:20
37th

187

Emily ShepherdF12thTS111thDarlington Triathlon Club00:24:06+00:07:24
38th

196

Ella WrightF13thTS112th00:24:09+00:07:27
39th

277

Lauren PritchardF14thTS113th00:24:14+00:07:32
40th

195

Alice WrayF15thTS114thNYP Tristars00:24:32+00:07:50
41st

166

Lucy GilbertsonF16thTS115th00:24:36+00:07:54
42nd

161

Isra AliF17thTS116thCleveland Triathlon Club00:24:55+00:08:13
43rd

162

Beth BordewichF18thTS117thNYP Tristars00:24:57+00:08:15
44th

184

Isla ReynardF19thTS118th00:24:58+00:08:16
45th

188

Evie SmithF20thTS119th00:25:03+00:08:21
46th

232

Jack HoldenM26thTS126th00:25:04+00:08:22
47th

238

Charlie LackM27thTS127th00:25:05+00:08:23
48th

242

Will MassieM28thTS128th00:25:25+00:08:43
49th

236

Thomas KellyM29thTS129th00:25:51+00:09:09
50th

179

Eliza-Grace LoftusF21stTS1st00:26:08+00:09:26
51st

169

Eleanor HammondF22ndTS120th00:26:11+00:09:29
52nd

183

Martha RedmondF23rdTS121st00:26:14+00:09:32
53rd

194

Rowan WilliamsM30thTS130th00:26:21+00:09:39
54th

201

Amelia DerryF24thTS122nd00:26:39+00:09:57
55th

177

Isobel PeakeF25thTS123rd00:26:53+00:10:11
56th

240

Griff LippiattM31stTS131st00:27:13+00:10:31
57th

190

Annabel WadeF26thTS124th00:27:28+00:10:46
58th

224

Ben CooperM32ndTS132nd00:27:41+00:10:59
59th

191

Sally WaiteF27thTS125th00:28:00+00:11:18
60th

214

Daniel BarkerM33rdTS133rd00:28:10+00:11:28
61st

180

Elspeth ProtheroeF28thTS126th00:28:13+00:11:31
62nd

181

Megan PughF29thTS127th00:28:23+00:11:41
63rd

193

Gracie WallisF30thTS128th00:28:23+00:11:41
64th

223

Ethan CarrM34thTS134th00:28:29+00:11:47
65th

163

Aoife ByrneF31stTS129th00:28:41+00:11:59
66th

174

Amy MiddletonF32ndTS130th00:29:07+00:12:25
67th

213

HUGO WILLIAM AtkinsonM35thTS135th00:29:49+00:13:07
68th

192

Emma WalkerF33rdTS131st00:29:58+00:13:16
69th

219

Elliott BondM36thTS136th00:30:23+00:13:41
70th

197

Layla MarstonF34thTS132ndNYP Tristars00:30:48+00:14:06
71st

168

Ava GreesonF35thTS133rd00:30:48+00:14:06
72nd

165

Sophie DeanF36thTS134th00:31:18+00:14:36
73rd

189

Isabella TophamF37thTS135thNYP Tristars00:31:36+00:14:54
74th

220

George BowdlerM37thTS137th00:33:09+00:16:27
75th

176

Bethany NeeveF38thTS136th00:34:44+00:18:02
Started (1 in total)
-

234

Jools JenningsMTS100:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00