Ripon Sprint Tri and Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
02
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 4,000 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,800 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

TriStars 2

Triathlon | 2017-07-02 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (80 in total)
1st

135

Tom SlaneM1stTS21st00:23:43-
2nd

110

Archie BordewichM2ndTS22ndNYP Tristars00:23:46+00:00:03
3rd

134

Ralph RobsonM3rdTS23rdOne Life Racing00:23:51+00:00:08
4th

146

Charlie WrightM4thTS24thNYP Tristars00:24:52+00:01:09
5th

109

Zak AtkinsonM5thTS25thNYP Tristars00:25:05+00:01:22
6th

90

Eve WhitakerF1stTS21st00:25:08+00:01:25
7th

154

Rory BryantM6thTS26th00:25:24+00:01:41
8th

149

Isaac WytchardM7thTS27th00:25:46+00:02:03
9th

107

Max AshelfordM8thTS28thLeeds & Bradford Tri Club00:26:31+00:02:48
10th

76

WILLOW MorrisF2ndTS22nd00:26:41+00:02:58
11th

150

Rhys WytchardM9thTS29th00:26:55+00:03:12
12th

153

Jake Phythian-leeM10thTS210thNYP Tristars00:27:08+00:03:25
13th

91

Freya WhitesideF3rdTS23rd00:27:27+00:03:44
14th

106

Jay Acharya PottsM11thTS211th00:27:55+00:04:12
15th

132

Fran ProctorM12thTS212th00:28:17+00:04:34
16th

85

Isabel ToherF4thTS24th00:28:26+00:04:43
17th

116

Matthew DownsM13thTS213th00:28:28+00:04:45
18th

131

Stanley PocockM14thTS214th00:29:02+00:05:19
19th

124

Owen MasseyM15thTS215th00:29:34+00:05:51
20th

92

Tom AllenM16thTS216th00:29:50+00:06:07
21st

144

Noah WelfordM17thTS217th00:29:55+00:06:12
22nd

69

Camille HagueF5thTS25th00:30:05+00:06:22
23rd

113

Nathan CauntM18thTS218thCraven Energy00:30:11+00:06:28
24th

61

Carrie ChapmanF6thTS26thNYP Tristars00:30:18+00:06:35
25th

115

Fergal DeaneM19thTS219thDarlington Tri00:30:29+00:06:46
26th

129

Owen NicholsM20thTS220thDarlington Triathlon Club00:30:43+00:07:00
27th

126

Charlie MellorM21stTS221st00:30:48+00:07:05
28th

114

Jacob DavisonM22ndTS222nd00:30:50+00:07:07
29th

121

Tom HydeM23rdTS223rdCRAVEN ENERGY TRI CLUB00:30:51+00:07:08
30th

120

Sam HulseM24thTS224th00:31:20+00:07:37
31st

122

Tom JaggerM25thTS225thDarlington Tri Club00:31:23+00:07:40
32nd

67

Ruby GilbertsonF7thTS27th00:31:27+00:07:44
33rd

139

Elliot ThompsonM26thTS226th00:31:27+00:07:44
34th

80

Macey RathmellF8thTS28th00:31:39+00:07:56
35th

133

Adam RichardsM27thTS227thRyton tri00:31:46+00:08:03
36th

156

Ben WrayM28thTS228th00:31:51+00:08:08
37th

151

Alex YoungM29thTS229th00:31:52+00:08:09
38th

89

Gabrielle WarneF9thTS29thNYP00:32:05+00:08:22
39th

108

Oscar AtkinsonM30thTS230th00:32:34+00:08:51
40th

128

Joseph NeeveM31stTS231st00:32:43+00:09:00
41st

68

Elizabeth GilliganF10thTS210thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS00:32:54+00:09:11
42nd

123

Steffan LippiattM32ndTS232nd00:33:30+00:09:47
43rd

147

Oliver WyldeM33rdTS233rd00:33:37+00:09:54
44th

96

Emma Wynne-jones@sky.comF11thTS211th00:33:40+00:09:57
45th

137

Ed SumnerM34thTS234th00:33:46+00:10:03
46th

145

Dominic WestonM35thTS235thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team00:34:26+00:10:43
47th

64

Holly DunkleyF12thTS212thNYP Tristars00:34:32+00:10:49
48th

117

Oliver FawcettM36thTS236thLBT00:34:41+00:10:58
49th

138

Luca SuttonM37thTS237thNyp Tri Stars00:34:44+00:11:01
50th

57

Indiana BarrettF13thTS213thNYP Tristars00:34:46+00:11:03
51st

70

Maia HumphreysF14thTS214thDurham Triathlon Club00:35:09+00:11:26
52nd

74

Viktoria MielcarekF15thTS215th00:35:10+00:11:27
53rd

83

Rachel SmithiesF16thTS216thCraven Energy00:35:30+00:11:47
54th

127

Olly MooreM38thTS238th00:35:53+00:12:10
55th

155

Arthur MckayM39thTS239th00:36:03+00:12:20
56th

141

Jake ThwaitesM40thTS240thNyp Tri Stars00:36:23+00:12:40
57th

140

Calum ThwaitesM41stTS241stNyp Tri Stars00:36:23+00:12:40
58th

152

Declan WilesM42ndTS242nd00:36:30+00:12:47
59th

142

Ben TurnbullM43rdTS243rd00:36:38+00:12:55
60th

59

Olivia BulmerF17thTS217thYorkshire Vikings Tri Team00:36:57+00:13:14
61st

84

Aimee ChldsF18thTS1st00:36:59+00:13:16
62nd

82

Emily RodgersF19thTS218th00:37:01+00:13:18
63rd

78

Lottie PullF20thTS219th00:37:02+00:13:19
64th

157

Joe RobbM44thTS244th00:38:09+00:14:26
65th

71

Isabelle JonesF21stTS220thHARROGATE HARRIERS00:38:27+00:14:44
66th

130

Ewan PeakeM45thTS245th00:38:27+00:14:44
67th

60

Sophie ByrneF22ndTS221st00:38:32+00:14:49
68th

88

Zoe UsherF23rdTS222nd00:39:28+00:15:45
69th

72

Zoe LeadbeaterF24thTS223rd00:39:31+00:15:48
70th

63

Jessica DeanF25thTS224th00:40:30+00:16:47
71st

94

Maxine WrayF26thTS225thNYP Tristars00:41:12+00:17:29
72nd

75

Lucy MoatF27thTS226thCraig Moat00:41:29+00:17:46
73rd

86

Cameron Tucker-brownF28thTS227thCraven Energy00:41:59+00:18:16
74th

93

Hannah WilsonF29thTS228th00:42:16+00:18:33
75th

118

Nick FishM46thTS246th00:42:38+00:18:55
76th

81

Emma RichardsonF30thTS229th00:42:40+00:18:57
77th

143

Ethan WardM47thTS247th00:45:14+00:21:31
78th

73

Ellie MiddletonF31stTS230th00:45:38+00:21:55
79th

87

Lily TurnbullF32ndTS231st00:51:41+00:27:58
80th

125

Bailey MatthewsM48thTS248thBe More Bailey01:40:09+01:16:26
Started (2 in total)
-

112

William ButterworthMTS2Scarborough Swimming Club00:00:00-
-

119

Gil GraysonMTS200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00