Cycle Derby Sportive 2017

Sep
17
2017

Splits

  • 160 kilometre Cycle

Race Options

Organiser

Huub Design / Events

Contact details

Map

Classic 160K

Cycling | 2017-09-17 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (50 in total)
1st

1168

Stephen PriceM1stAll Ages1st05:48:31-
2nd

1188

Nick RamsdenM2ndAll Ages2ndDerby College06:30:00+00:41:29
3rd

1149

Tim RobinsonM3rdAll Ages3rd06:34:46+00:46:15
4th

1182

Andrew ThakeM4thAll Ages4th06:34:47+00:46:16
5th

1163

Jack ButlerM5thAll Ages5th06:37:11+00:48:40
6th

1121

Stephen BraithwaiteM6thAll Ages6th06:41:54+00:53:23
7th

1169

Michael BoucherM7thAll Ages7th06:46:40+00:58:09
8th

1174

MILES HallamM8thAll Ages8thBeeston Mammorials06:47:01+00:58:30
9th

1187

Ross GriffinM9thAll Ages9th06:51:48+01:03:17
10th

1186

Colin WoodwardM10thAll Ages10th06:52:40+01:04:09
11th

1171

Chris YoungM11thAll Ages11th06:53:07+01:04:36
12th

1156

Paul HopkinsM12thAll Ages12th06:54:09+01:05:38
13th

1167

Melissa Anne FordF1stAll Ages1st06:56:10+01:07:39
14th

1201

Jerry ClarkeM13thAll Ages13th06:58:16+01:09:45
15th

1155

David EdmondsonM14thAll Ages14th07:02:46+01:14:15
16th

1164

Peter BeardsleyM15thAll Ages15th07:05:48+01:17:17
17th

1133

Jonathan ShumM16thAll Ages16th07:11:50+01:23:19
18th

1181

Martyn RothwellM17thAll Ages17th07:11:53+01:23:22
19th

1147

Stuart FaulknerM18thAll Ages18th07:13:38+01:25:07
20th

1124

Craig BannisterM19thAll Ages19th07:30:09+01:41:38
21st

1175

Rory DelapM20thAll Ages20th07:30:18+01:41:47
22nd

1183

Ross AtkinsM21stAll Ages21st07:30:19+01:41:48
23rd

1146

Stuart ShipleyM22ndAll Ages22nd07:30:46+01:42:15
24th

1152

Chris ShawM23rdAll Ages23rd07:47:46+01:59:15
25th

1151

NICK BriggsM24thAll Ages24th07:47:48+01:59:17
26th

1184

Dan DonovanM25thAll Ages25thCYCLE MICKLEOVER07:47:49+01:59:18
27th

1132

Jack HarrisonM26thAll Ages26thCYCLE MICKLEOVER07:47:50+01:59:19
28th

1178

Glyn WalkerM27thAll Ages27thCYCLE MICKLEOVER07:47:50+01:59:19
29th

1180

GARETH PardoeM28thAll Ages28thCYCLE MICKLEOVER07:47:52+01:59:21
30th

1172

Richard FieldM29thAll Ages29thBeeston Mammorials07:51:13+02:02:42
31st

1173

Mark LoweM30thAll Ages30thBeeston Mammorials07:55:53+02:07:22
32nd

1139

Winston ColemanM31stAll Ages31st08:05:25+02:16:54
33rd

1134

Daniel WelchM32ndAll Ages32nd08:08:03+02:19:32
34th

1166

Guy SmithM33rdAll Ages33rdCYCLE MICKLEOVER08:08:21+02:19:50
35th

1111

Mike AllenM34thAll Ages34th08:08:26+02:19:55
36th

1110

Matthew LebelinskiM35thAll Ages35th08:08:26+02:19:55
37th

1177

Peter GormanM36thAll Ages36th08:25:53+02:37:22
38th

1176

Paul EvansM37thAll Ages37th08:25:57+02:37:26
39th

1159

julian stephen DumelowM38thAll Ages38thTornari Sports08:36:58+02:48:27
40th

1160

Peter WrightM39thAll Ages39thTornari Sports08:37:01+02:48:30
41st

1154

Ben HolmesM40thAll Ages40th08:44:07+02:55:36
42nd

1170

Andy ButtertonM41stAll Ages41st08:44:54+02:56:23
43rd

1144

Paul BrassingtonM42ndAll Ages42nd08:45:05+02:56:34
44th

1143

Chris ExleyM43rdAll Ages43rd08:45:35+02:57:04
45th

1153

Jonathan YoungM44thAll Ages44th08:47:26+02:58:55
46th

1179

Rob WilliamsM45thAll Ages45th08:52:07+03:03:36
47th

1142

Hombie ShinM46thAll Ages46thWAI FITNESS08:54:05+03:05:34
48th

1126

Wai Ling ShinM47thAll Ages47th08:54:05+03:05:34
49th

1145

Phillip ShannonM48thAll Ages48th10:58:33+05:10:02
50th

1141

Phil BradleyM49thAll Ages49th10:58:34+05:10:03

You may also be interested in...

Staunton Harold Cycle Sportive 160km 2019-05-26 07:45:00
Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00