Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
80 KMstar
Sportive | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Huw Cooke | M | 1st | 40-49 GOLD | 1st | 02:48:46 | 02:48:46 | |||
2nd | 106 | Joshua TOWNSEND | M | 2nd | 18-39 GOLD | 1st | 02:57:09 | 02:57:09 | |||
3rd | 11 | Michal PLOCIENNIK | M | 3rd | 18-39 Bronze | 1st | 03:15:56 | 03:15:56 | |||
4th | 62 | SHANE THOMAS | M | 4th | 40-49 SILVER | 1st | 03:16:17 | 03:16:17 | |||
5th | 20 | Liam HANSON | M | 5th | UC | 1st | 03:18:44 | 03:18:44 | |||
6th | 16 | Jon WHEELER | M | 6th | UC | 2nd | 03:22:32 | 03:22:32 | |||
7th | 14 | Joe MURRAY | M | 7th | 18-39 SILVER | 1st | 03:24:36 | 03:24:36 | |||
8th | 105 | Tom RICHARDS | M | 8th | 40-49 SILVER | 2nd | 03:26:05 | 03:26:05 | |||
9th | 19 | Ian HANSON | M | 9th | UC | 3rd | 03:36:34 | 03:36:34 | |||
10th | 8 | graham gardner | M | 10th | 40-49 BRONZE | 1st | 03:40:09 | 03:40:09 | |||
11th | 48 | Louise STAPLES | F | 1st | 4549 | 1st | 03:50:18 | 03:50:18 | |||
12th | 123 | JON ALLEN | M | 11th | 4549 | 1st | 03:55:42 | 03:55:42 | |||
13th | 2 | Aled GRIFFITHS | M | 12th | 40-49 BRONZE | 2nd | 04:05:58 | 04:05:58 | |||
14th | 32 | Paul HUGHES | M | 13th | 50-59 BRONZE | 1st | 04:08:44 | 04:08:44 | |||
15th | 7 | Jody WATERS | M | 14th | 40-49 BRONZE | 3rd | 04:13:37 | 04:13:37 | |||
16th | 24 | Emma BAGSHAW | F | 2nd | UC | 1st | 04:14:01 | 04:14:01 | |||
17th | 35 | IAN ROCHE | M | 15th | 40-49 BRONZE | 4th | 04:14:20 | 04:14:20 | |||
18th | 201 | James Humphreys | M | 16th | 18-39 Bronze | 2nd | 04:14:24 | 04:14:24 | |||
19th | 25 | Colin BREEZE | M | 17th | 50-59 BRONZE | 2nd | 04:16:43 | 04:16:43 | |||
20th | 23 | STEPHEN WILLIAMS | M | 18th | 18-39 Bronze | 3rd | 04:22:46 | 04:22:46 | |||
21st | 46 | Teresa BUTLER | F | 3rd | 5054 | 1st | 04:35:38 | 04:35:38 | |||
22nd | 5 | Iain WHITAKER | M | 19th | UC | 4th | 04:41:17 | 04:41:17 | |||
23rd | 6 | Tom WHITAKER | M | 20th | UC | 5th | 04:41:17 | 04:41:17 | |||
24th | 17 | JAN DAVIES | F | 4th | 50-59 BRONZE | 1st | 04:54:56 | 04:54:56 | |||
25th | 13 | Andrew WILLIAMS | M | 21st | UC | 6th | 04:57:24 | 04:57:24 | |||
26th | 21 | Colin RICHARDS | M | 22nd | UC | 7th | 04:59:27 | 04:59:27 | |||
27th | 22 | Sally RICHARDS | F | 5th | UC | 2nd | 04:59:34 | 04:59:34 | |||
28th | 208 | Tracey Ellis | F | 6th | 18-39 Bronze | 1st | 05:01:22 | 05:01:22 | |||
29th | 204 | Ant Airlie | M | 23rd | 18-39 Bronze | 4th | 05:01:24 | 05:01:24 | |||
30th | 209 | Phil Ellis | M | 24th | 18-39 Bronze | 5th | 05:01:25 | 05:01:25 | |||
31st | 203 | Catherine Airlie | F | 7th | 18-39 Bronze | 2nd | 05:01:26 | 05:01:26 | |||
32nd | 207 | Hoborn Hodge | M | 25th | 18-39 Bronze | 6th | 05:01:27 | 05:01:27 | |||
33rd | 18 | Julie SIMS | F | 8th | 50-59 BRONZE | 2nd | 05:18:36 | 05:18:36 | |||
- | 10 | Sophie BEVAN | F | 5054 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 1 | Roy THOMAS | M | 6064 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 4 | Matt WALFORD | M | 3034 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 27 | Sara Mela | F | 2529 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 206 | Pauline Hodge | F | 3034 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 15 | Steve HUGHES | M | UC | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 3 | Will HOWDEN | M | 3539 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 26 | Pete Jenkins | M | 5559 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 12 | Jan KAUFHOLD | M | UC | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |