Malvern Joggers 10K 2017

Jun
14
2017

10 Km

Running | 2017-06-14 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Malvern Joggers Scenic Summer Evening 10K race

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (296 in total)
1st

248

Ian RadfordM1stOVR1stBlack Pear Joggers00:37:4300:37:45-
2nd

277

Henry SlyM2ndOVR2ndUnattached00:38:5500:38:57+00:01:12
3rd

60

Paul ChildsM3rdOVR3rdBlack Pear Joggers00:40:1700:40:19+00:02:34
4th

227

Jon NeweyM4thV401stMalvern Joggers00:40:3000:40:32+00:02:47
5th

288

Mark TeagueM5thSEN1stWORCESTER AC00:40:4800:40:50+00:03:05
6th

269

Matt ScrivenM6thV402ndUnattached00:40:5600:40:58+00:03:13
7th

25

Steve BeldonM7thV403rdMalvern Joggers00:41:0000:41:03+00:03:17
8th

11

Chris AttwoodM8thV404thBlack Pear Joggers00:42:1900:42:22+00:04:36
9th

178

Lee KibbleM9thSEN2ndUnattached00:42:3300:42:36+00:04:50
10th

234

Sam PayneM10thSEN3rdUnattached00:42:5400:42:56+00:05:11
11th

51

Ian BurkeM11thV405thUnattached00:42:5600:43:01+00:05:13
12th

190

David Lloyd-rumensM12thSEN4thUnattached00:43:2600:43:27+00:05:43
13th

119

David GresswellM13thV501stGloucester AC00:43:2700:43:30+00:05:44
14th

75

hugh DaviesM14thV406thWORCESTER AC00:43:3500:43:37+00:05:52
15th

68

Shona Crombie-hicksF1stOVR1stCheltenham and County Harriers00:43:3800:43:41+00:05:55
16th

519

Matt WarneM15thSEN5thUnattached00:44:0200:44:07+00:06:19
17th

97

PHIL EdwardsM16thV407thUnattached00:44:1300:44:16+00:06:30
18th

7

Clive AndrewsM17thV502ndBlack Pear Joggers00:44:5500:44:59+00:07:12
19th

152

Roly HoltM18thSEN6thUnattached00:44:5900:45:04+00:07:16
20th

241

Matt PowellM19thV408thGloucester AC00:45:0700:45:10+00:07:24
21st

523

Phil WeberM20thV409thAMAZING FEET RC00:45:1400:45:17+00:07:31
22nd

79

Philip DeeleyM21stSEN7thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:45:1400:45:19+00:07:31
23rd

82

Nigel DexterM22ndSEN8thUnattached00:45:0500:45:23+00:07:22
24th

66

Andy CrawshawM23rdV503rdLedbury & District Harriers00:45:2700:45:30+00:07:44
25th

141

Lee HendersonM24thV4010thUnattached00:45:3400:45:37+00:07:51
26th

249

Simon ReaM25thV4011thUnattached00:45:3500:45:40+00:07:52
27th

94

Nick EacockM26thV4012thUnattached00:45:4200:45:47+00:07:59
28th

260

STEVE RookeM27thV4013thLedbury & District Harriers00:45:5100:45:55+00:08:08
29th

514

Alec VincentM28thV4014thTewkesbury running club00:46:2600:46:30+00:08:43
30th

216

Matt MoonM29thSEN9thBlack Pear Joggers00:46:3300:46:40+00:08:50
31st

102

John FeatherstoneM30thV504thNewent Runners00:46:3600:46:41+00:08:53
32nd

263

David SargeantM31stV4015thUnattached00:46:4100:46:46+00:08:58
33rd

138

David HemmingsM32ndV505thCheltenham and County Harriers00:46:4700:46:51+00:09:04
34th

283

Ian SummersM33rdV506thGloucester AC00:46:4900:46:53+00:09:06
35th

183

Chris LawM34thV507thLedbury & District Harriers00:46:5400:46:58+00:09:11
36th

211

Anna MidgleyF2ndOVR2ndGloucester AC00:46:5900:47:02+00:09:16
37th

180

Matt LancettM35thV4016thMalvern Joggers00:46:5200:47:06+00:09:09
38th

74

Nic DaunceyM36thV4017thMalvern Joggers00:46:5500:47:08+00:09:12
39th

240

Bob PopeM37thV508thEvesham Vale Running Club00:47:1100:47:16+00:09:28
40th

192

Mark LockleyM38thV4018thUnattached00:47:1700:47:20+00:09:34
41st

1

Nick AdamsM39thV4019thBlack Pear Joggers00:47:1100:47:29+00:09:28
42nd

84

Richard DrewettM40thV509thBlack Pear Joggers00:47:2500:47:33+00:09:42
43rd

109

Mark GardinerM41stV4020thTewkesbury running club00:47:3800:47:41+00:09:55
44th

286

Rod TaylorM42ndV5010thDROITWICH AC00:47:4200:47:50+00:09:59
45th

267

Pete ScottM43rdV4021stUnattached00:47:3100:47:55+00:09:48
46th

126

Paul HadleyM44thSEN10thUnattached00:47:5900:48:06+00:10:16
47th

197

Ryan LyttleM45thSEN11thUnattached00:47:5400:48:20+00:10:11
48th

95

Sam EdenM46thSEN12thMalvern Joggers00:48:4200:48:51+00:10:59
49th

252

Martin Reed-darbyM47thSEN13thMalvern Joggers00:48:4200:48:51+00:10:59
50th

530

Claudia WilesmithF3rdOVR3rdUnattached00:49:0600:49:09+00:11:23
51st

89

Gary DuxburyM48thV601stTewkesbury running club00:49:1000:49:14+00:11:27
52nd

264

Jane SauerF4thV351stTewkesbury running club00:49:1100:49:19+00:11:28
53rd

131

Becky HardieF5thFSEN1stBlack Pear Joggers00:49:1800:49:23+00:11:35
54th

196

Richard LoveM49thV5011thUnattached00:49:2300:49:32+00:11:40
55th

212

Paul MillsomM50thV602ndUnattached00:49:3300:49:42+00:11:50
56th

41

Dave BoydM51stV5012thUnattached00:49:3800:49:45+00:11:55
57th

128

Jim HancoxM52ndSEN14thUnattached00:49:4900:49:54+00:12:06
58th

278

Barnaby SmithM53rdSEN15thUnattached00:49:2500:49:56+00:11:42
59th

26

Natalie BennetF6thV352ndMalvern Joggers00:49:5300:50:00+00:12:10
60th

210

Steven MeshamM54thV4022ndPRESTEIGNE PACERS00:49:3700:50:04+00:11:54
61st

113

Rob GilbertM55thV4023rdBlack Pear Joggers00:50:0000:50:07+00:12:17
62nd

85

Sally DringF7thV353rdBlack Pear Joggers00:50:0300:50:08+00:12:20
63rd

10

Lucas AshworthM56thSEN16thUnattached00:50:0200:50:14+00:12:19
64th

285

Neil TaylorM57thV4024thSEVERN AC00:50:0800:50:26+00:12:25
65th

168

Anthony JonesM58thV4025thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:2000:50:39+00:12:37
66th

27

Aaron BennettM59thSEN17thGloucester AC00:50:4400:50:48+00:13:01
67th

187

Tony LewingtonM60thV603rdUnattached00:50:5100:51:00+00:13:08
68th

266

Nigel ScottM61stV4026thBlack Pear Joggers00:51:1400:51:18+00:13:31
69th

18

Simon BarkerM62ndV5013thNewent Runners00:51:1400:51:25+00:13:31
70th

23

Philip BayleyM63rdV4027thMalvern Joggers00:51:1300:51:25+00:13:30
71st

56

Dan CaleM64thSEN18thUnattached00:51:2200:51:29+00:13:39
72nd

225

Rupert NeedhamM65thV4028thUnattached00:51:2600:51:38+00:13:43
73rd

195

Stephen LoudonM66thV5014thMalvern Joggers00:51:2100:51:44+00:13:38
74th

30

Anthony BennettM67thV4029thMalvern Joggers00:51:4500:51:52+00:14:02
75th

24

Richard BeetlestoneM68thSEN19thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:51:4200:51:54+00:13:59
76th

218

Shaun MooneyM69thSEN20thUnattached00:51:3900:51:57+00:13:56
77th

206

Steve McnelisM70thSEN21stBlack Pear Joggers00:51:4000:51:59+00:13:57
78th

281

Steve StanbrookM71stV4030thUnattached00:51:5300:52:00+00:14:10
79th

28

Adrian BennettM72ndV4031stUnattached00:51:3300:52:07+00:13:50
80th

88

David DurantM73rdSEN22ndUnattached00:51:3900:52:11+00:13:56
81st

130

Ken HannaM74thSEN23rdUnattached00:51:4500:52:12+00:14:02
82nd

233

Dane PalmerM75thSEN24thUnattached00:51:4800:52:12+00:14:05
83rd

511

Rob VassM76thSEN25thUnattached00:52:0700:52:17+00:14:24
84th

136

Scott HawkinsM77thSEN26thUnattached00:52:0800:52:18+00:14:25
85th

171

Sam JonesM78thSEN27thUnattached00:52:1800:52:27+00:14:35
86th

276

Chris SlingerM79thV5015thUnattached00:52:1200:52:29+00:14:29
87th

535

Martin WilliamsM80thSEN28thUnattached00:52:2600:52:41+00:14:43
88th

173

Steve KeepaxM81stV4032ndMalvern Joggers00:52:3800:52:48+00:14:55
89th

213

Julie MitchellF8thV451stMalvern Joggers00:52:3900:52:48+00:14:56
90th

36

Christopher BerryM82ndV5016thBlack Pear Joggers00:52:4500:52:54+00:15:02
91st

282

Wayne StewartM83rdV5017thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:52:3800:52:54+00:14:55
92nd

521

Victoria WatkinsF9thV354thBlack Pear Joggers00:52:5500:53:02+00:15:12
93rd

207

Alison MerleyF10thV452ndMalvern Joggers00:53:0200:53:12+00:15:19
94th

19

Jack BarnesM84thSEN29thUnattached00:53:0600:53:15+00:15:23
95th

261

Keith RuffM85thV604thMalvern Joggers00:53:2000:53:26+00:15:37
96th

42

Richard BradleyM86thV5018thUnattached00:53:4000:53:49+00:15:57
97th

69

Graham CroneyM87thV4033rdUnattached00:53:4900:53:54+00:16:06
98th

50

Helen BuckleyF11thV355thUnattached00:53:5100:53:55+00:16:08
99th

239

Lucy PooleF12thV453rdMalvern Joggers00:53:4900:53:55+00:16:06
100th

175

Shona KellyF13thV356thMalvern Joggers00:53:5500:54:02+00:16:12
101st

52

Gary BurkesM88thV4034thBlack Pear Joggers00:53:5100:54:08+00:16:08
102nd

202

Tony MartinM89thV4035thMalvern Joggers00:53:5000:54:11+00:16:07
103rd

243

Tony PriviteraM90thV5019thUnattached00:53:5500:54:12+00:16:12
104th

255

Nichola RobinsonF14thV357thBlack Pear Joggers00:53:5700:54:14+00:16:14
105th

135

Mark HartlandM91stV4036thMalvern Joggers00:53:5700:54:17+00:16:14
106th

522

Alison WebbF15thV454thUnattached00:54:1300:54:17+00:16:30
107th

108

Andrew GallagherM92ndV5020thMalvern Joggers00:54:1800:54:26+00:16:35
108th

532

Craig WilliamsM93rdV5021stUnattached00:54:1700:54:28+00:16:34
109th

284

Neil TalmageM94thSEN30thUnattached00:54:2500:54:35+00:16:42
110th

271

David ShacklockM95thSEN31stBlack Pear Joggers00:54:2000:54:37+00:16:37
111st

98

Georgina EmileF16thV358thAngels RC00:54:2200:54:40+00:16:39
112nd

537

Scott WitheyM96thSEN32ndUnattached00:54:3900:54:51+00:16:56
113rd

22

Matt BastinM97thV4037thUnattached00:54:4100:54:53+00:16:58
114th

32

Jon BennettM98thV4038thUnattached00:54:4800:54:56+00:17:05
115th

62

Stephen ClarkeM99thV4039thUnattached00:54:4400:55:00+00:17:01
116th

205

Helen McmillanF17thV359thUnattached00:54:5600:55:02+00:17:13
117th

125

Daniel GwynneM100thSEN33rdUnattached00:54:5800:55:12+00:17:15
118th

40

David BousfieldM101stSEN34thUnattached00:55:1200:55:17+00:17:29
119th

77

Alex DayF18thV3510thUnattached00:55:0600:55:21+00:17:23
120th

199

Alice MaloneF19thFSEN2ndUnattached00:55:1100:55:26+00:17:28
121st

4

Shelby AlexanderM102ndSEN35thUnattached00:55:1200:55:27+00:17:29
122nd

76

Mark DaviesM103rdSEN36thUnattached00:55:2400:55:30+00:17:41
123rd

55

MIKE BurtonM104thV5022ndBlack Pear Joggers00:55:1200:55:35+00:17:29
124th

39

Andrew BottomleyM105thV4040thBlack Pear Joggers00:55:3000:55:44+00:17:47
125th

245

Jason ProtheroeM106thV4041stMalvern Joggers00:55:2700:55:47+00:17:44
126th

185

Kate Le ChevalierM107thSEN37thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:55:3900:55:53+00:17:56
127th

160

Greg InnesM108thV4042ndMalvern Joggers00:55:5800:56:06+00:18:15
128th

200

Chris MarksM109thSEN38thUnattached00:55:5400:56:12+00:18:11
129th

49

John BryanM110thSEN39thMalvern Joggers00:56:0400:56:14+00:18:21
130th

238

Emma PooleF20thV455thUnattached00:56:0300:56:16+00:18:20
131st

515

Elaine VincentF21stV456thTewkesbury running club00:56:1100:56:26+00:18:28
132nd

270

Claire ShacklockF22ndV3511thBlack Pear Joggers00:56:1500:56:31+00:18:32
133rd

104

Dave FisherM111stV5023rdUnattached00:56:2000:56:36+00:18:37
134th

208

Victoria MerredyF23rdFSEN3rdUnattached00:56:3300:56:46+00:18:50
135th

47

Gaynor BruceF24thV457thUnattached00:56:2600:56:48+00:18:43
136th

292

Adam ThomasM112ndSEN40thUnattached00:56:2300:56:52+00:18:40
137th

3

Rachael AlexanderF25thV3512thWORCESTER AC00:56:3300:56:56+00:18:50
138th

275

Ewelina SkolimowskaF26thFSEN4thBlack Pear Joggers00:56:4800:56:58+00:19:05
139th

58

JOANNE CarterF27thV551stAngels RC00:56:4200:57:01+00:18:59
140th

111

Simon GardnerM113rdV5024thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:56:5800:57:10+00:19:15
141st

117

Robin GordonM114thSEN41stUnattached00:57:3000:57:40+00:19:47
142nd

143

Marc HeptinstallM115thSEN42ndUnattached00:57:3000:57:40+00:19:47
143rd

219

Stephen MorrisM116thV4043rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:57:2400:57:41+00:19:41
144th

538

Cliff WoodM117thV4044thBlack Pear Joggers00:57:3100:57:46+00:19:48
145th

169

Peter JonesM118thV5025thNewent Runners00:57:3900:57:58+00:19:56
146th

217

Emily MooneyF28thFSEN5thUnattached00:57:4200:58:00+00:19:59
147th

112

Barbara GawlakF29thFSEN6thUnattached00:57:5900:58:02+00:20:16
148th

140

Brian HendersonM119thV605thMalvern Joggers00:57:5900:58:10+00:20:16
149th

17

Glenn BarkerM120thV606thBlack Pear Joggers00:57:5600:58:11+00:20:13
150th

65

Carol CowleyF30thV552ndTewkesbury running club00:57:4400:58:11+00:20:01
151st

254

Cindy RichardsF31stV3513thBlack Pear Joggers00:58:1500:58:25+00:20:32
152nd

71

Max CullenM121stV5026thUnattached00:58:2400:58:31+00:20:41
153rd

182

Suzie LaneF32ndV458thMalvern Joggers00:58:3200:58:42+00:20:49
154th

229

Wesley OgdenM122ndV4045thMalvern Joggers00:58:3200:58:48+00:20:49
155th

287

Warwick TaylorM123rdV5027thUnattached00:58:3200:58:53+00:20:49
156th

83

COLIN DowneyM124thV5028thUnattached00:58:5000:59:00+00:21:07
157th

157

Darren HubbleM125thV4046thUnattached00:58:4000:59:06+00:20:57
158th

153

Dan HorsleyM126thSEN43rdUnattached00:58:5800:59:14+00:21:15
159th

300

Nicholas TylerM127thV4047thLedbury & District Harriers00:59:0600:59:18+00:21:23
160th

167

Alan JonesM128thV4048thUnattached00:59:1600:59:23+00:21:33
161st

257

Jude RodriguesM129thV4049thUnattached00:59:0100:59:29+00:21:18
162nd

265

Tony SaundersM130thV5029thUnattached00:59:2400:59:39+00:21:41
163rd

142

Anita HennesseyF33rdFSEN7thBlack Pear Joggers00:59:3700:59:43+00:21:54
164th

279

Jo SpragueF34thV459thUnattached00:59:3500:59:54+00:21:52
165th

149

Paul HillM131stSEN44thUnattached00:59:5001:00:05+00:22:07
166th

533

Jo WilliamsF35thV4510thUnattached01:00:1101:00:21+00:22:28
167th

118

Jon GrayM132ndV5030thUnattached01:00:2201:00:28+00:22:39
168th

237

Deborah PhillipsF36thV4511thBlack Pear Joggers01:00:1601:00:31+00:22:33
169th

181

Chris LaneM133rdSEN45thUnattached01:00:2501:00:34+00:22:42
170th

198

Clive MaddockM134thV4050thUnattached01:00:1101:00:40+00:22:28
171st

35

Alan BennionM135thV5031stUnattached01:00:3201:00:44+00:22:49
172nd

29

Annie BennettF37thFSEN8thUnattached01:00:3601:00:45+00:22:53
173rd

107

Cherilyn FordF38thV3514thBlack Pear Joggers01:00:2801:00:53+00:22:45
174th

289

Rachael TeagueF39thFSEN9thMalvern Joggers01:00:5701:01:03+00:23:14
175th

13

Sue BaldwinF40thV4512thUnattached01:01:0101:01:07+00:23:18
176th

99

ROB EmmersonM136thV5032ndUnattached01:00:4601:01:09+00:23:03
177th

105

Jonathon FligestoneM137thV607thMalvern Joggers01:00:5601:01:09+00:23:13
178th

224

John NeathM138thV4051stUnattached01:00:4601:01:14+00:23:03
179th

34

Teresa BennettF41stFSEN10thAngels RC01:00:5301:01:16+00:23:10
180th

262

Rollo RumfordM139thV608thUnattached01:01:1001:01:23+00:23:27
181st

221

Stuart MundayM140thV609thBlack Pear Joggers01:01:0001:01:24+00:23:17
182nd

155

Dave HowardM141stV4052ndEvesham Vale Running Club01:01:0901:01:26+00:23:26
183rd

520

Beth WarrenF42ndV3515thUnattached01:01:0801:01:27+00:23:25
184th

86

Chris DuckworthM142ndSEN46thTewkesbury running club01:01:1301:01:28+00:23:30
185th

220

Avril MundayF43rdV553rdBlack Pear Joggers01:01:0501:01:30+00:23:22
186th

250

Chris ReedM143rdSEN47thUnattached01:01:2401:01:41+00:23:41
187th

70

Margaret CrosswellF44thV554thWORCESTER AC01:01:2101:01:44+00:23:38
188th

133

Georgia HartF45thFSEN11thUnattached01:01:3501:01:46+00:23:52
189th

177

Caz KibbleF46thV4513thEvesham Vale Running Club01:01:3701:01:50+00:23:54
190th

294

Wendy ThompsonF47thV3516thUnattached01:01:2701:01:57+00:23:44
191st

147

Ann HewlettF48thV4514thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:01:4701:02:03+00:24:04
192nd

101

Nigel FainM144thV5033rdBlack Pear Joggers01:01:4901:02:12+00:24:06
193rd

146

Julia HeronF49thV3517thMalvern Joggers01:02:0601:02:13+00:24:23
194th

244

Ian ProbertM145thV5034thMalvern Joggers01:02:1201:02:22+00:24:29
195th

246

Rhian ProtheroeF50thV3518thMalvern Joggers01:02:0201:02:22+00:24:19
196th

204

Sian MaxfieldF51stV555thMalvern Joggers01:02:1301:02:32+00:24:30
197th

529

Isla WhitmoreF52ndV3519thMalvern Joggers01:02:1301:02:32+00:24:30
198th

151

Sara HollowayF53rdV3520thBlack Pear Joggers01:02:4101:02:56+00:24:58
199th

100

CLAIRE EvansF54thFSEN12thVegan Runners UK01:02:5001:03:18+00:25:07
200th

525

Jim WheatstoneM146thV4053rdMalvern Joggers01:03:1201:03:23+00:25:29
201st

174

Catherine KellyF55thFSEN13thBlack Pear Joggers01:03:0401:03:29+00:25:21
202nd

72

Dawn DarbyF56thFSEN14thRedditch Stars01:03:3001:03:50+00:25:47
203rd

57

Helen CarlisleF57thV3521stPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:03:4001:03:55+00:25:57
204th

186

Sarah LeaverF58thV4515thAngels RC01:03:3401:03:57+00:25:51
205th

46

William BrownM147thV4054thUnattached01:03:5001:04:03+00:26:07
206th

298

Jack ToogoodM148thU201stUnattached01:03:5401:04:20+00:26:11
207th

158

Gemma HughesF59thFSEN15thUnattached01:03:5501:04:22+00:26:12
208th

124

Claire GwilliamF60thV4516thAngels RC01:04:0201:04:25+00:26:19
209th

121

Neil GriffithM149thV4055thUnattached01:03:5801:04:27+00:26:15
210th

161

Anny JamesF61stV4517thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:04:2501:04:41+00:26:42
211st

201

Sam MarshallM150thSEN48thMalvern Joggers01:04:2301:04:45+00:26:40
212nd

273

Tony SimpsonM151stV5035thUnattached01:04:3801:04:51+00:26:55
213rd

14

Chris BarberM152ndV5036thNewent Runners01:04:2801:04:56+00:26:45
214th

137

Claire HaynesF62ndFSEN16thMalvern Joggers01:04:4301:05:03+00:27:00
215th

247

Sean QuinnM153rdSEN49thUnattached01:04:4301:05:12+00:27:00
216th

54

Helen BurtonF63rdV556thBlack Pear Joggers01:05:0101:05:27+00:27:18
217th

53

Lucy BurnettF64thV4518thUnattached01:05:1801:05:30+00:27:35
218th

8

Mike AnsteyM154thV6010thMalvern Joggers01:05:1901:05:51+00:27:36
219th

45

Alice BrooksF65thFSEN17thUnattached01:05:4701:06:06+00:28:04
220th

193

Philippa LordF66thV3522ndUnattached01:05:4701:06:06+00:28:04
221st

31

Hannah BennettF67thFSEN18thGloucester AC01:06:1401:06:25+00:28:31
222nd

539

Sue WoodsF68thV557thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:06:1701:06:36+00:28:34
223rd

542

Helen FordF69thV4519th01:06:2001:06:37+00:28:37
224th

164

Rosalind JefferiesF70thV558thUnattached01:06:1901:06:39+00:28:36
225th

110

Emma GardnerF71stFSEN19thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:06:2301:06:43+00:28:40
226th

122

Nick GriffithsM155thV5037thUnattached01:06:3701:06:53+00:28:54
227th

92

Rebecca EacockF72ndV3523rdUnattached01:06:4101:07:14+00:28:58
228th

209

Jane MeshamF73rdV4520thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:06:5301:07:20+00:29:10
229th

44

John BrookM156thV6011thUnattached01:06:5601:07:29+00:29:13
230th

80

Ian DennisM157thV5038thUnattached01:07:1101:07:32+00:29:28
231st

115

Amy GilliganF74thFSEN20thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:07:3201:07:54+00:29:49
232nd

116

Robert GilliganM158thV5039thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:07:3201:07:55+00:29:49
233rd

9

Lesley AshtonF75thV559thUnattached01:07:3401:08:02+00:29:51
234th

64

Caroline CorbettF76thV4521stUnattached01:07:3301:08:04+00:29:50
235th

43

Lynda BroadwayF77thV4522ndMalvern Joggers01:07:3601:08:08+00:29:53
236th

12

Scott BakerM159thV6012thMalvern Joggers01:07:5801:08:22+00:30:15
237th

290

John TharmeM160thV5040thUnattached01:07:5201:08:23+00:30:09
238th

103

Yvonne FeatherstoneF78thV4523rdNewent Runners01:08:0001:08:27+00:30:17
239th

527

Jo WhiteF79thV3524thNewent Runners01:08:0001:08:29+00:30:17
240th

513

Meg VealeF80thFSEN21stUnattached01:08:1801:08:31+00:30:35
241st

299

Jackie TurnerF81stV4524thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:08:3001:08:44+00:30:47
242nd

15

LIZA BarberF82ndV4525thNewent Runners01:08:2701:08:56+00:30:44
243rd

20

Teddy BarnesF83rdFSEN22ndUnattached01:08:2601:08:56+00:30:43
244th

203

Steve MasseyM161stV4056thMalvern Joggers01:08:4601:09:02+00:31:03
245th

526

Andrew WhiteM162ndV5041stUnattached01:09:0101:09:34+00:31:18
246th

531

Kirsty WilksF84thFSEN23rdUnattached01:09:2001:09:34+00:31:37
247th

274

Vicky SimsF85thFSEN24thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:10:0101:10:15+00:32:18
248th

96

Greg EdwardsM163rdV4057thUnattached01:09:4901:10:23+00:32:06
249th

534

Sue WilliamsF86thV4526thUnattached01:10:5301:11:00+00:33:10
250th

156

Phillip HowellsM164thV6013thTewkesbury running club01:10:4301:11:13+00:33:00
251st

166

Patricia JohnsonF87thV5510thMalvern Joggers01:10:5701:11:20+00:33:14
252nd

194

Lisa LoudonF88thV4527thMalvern Joggers01:11:0601:11:29+00:33:23
253rd

295

Neil ThwaitesM165thV5042ndPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:12:1601:12:34+00:34:33
254th

106

Sara ForceF89thV4528thAngels RC01:12:2101:12:46+00:34:38
255th

517

Darren WallM166thV4058thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:12:2101:12:46+00:34:38
256th

297

Andy ToogoodM167thV4059thUnattached01:12:2901:12:54+00:34:46
257th

280

Neil SpragueM168thV4060thUnattached01:13:1001:13:30+00:35:27
258th

510

Janie ValeF90thV3525thEvesham Vale Running Club01:13:0801:13:35+00:35:25
259th

256

Helen RobsonF91stV4529thUnattached01:13:0501:13:38+00:35:22
260th

93

Richard EacockM169thV4061stUnattached01:13:3401:14:08+00:35:51
261st

21

Nicky BaroneF92ndV3526thUnattached01:14:2101:14:35+00:36:38
262nd

541

Olivia HarrimanF93rdV3527th01:14:2001:14:51+00:36:37
263rd

259

Sally RookeF94thV4530thLedbury & District Harriers01:15:0401:15:14+00:37:21
264th

172

Sam JonesF95thV4531stMalvern Joggers01:14:5601:15:28+00:37:13
265th

226

Gail NewF96thV5511thUnattached01:15:3701:16:06+00:37:54
266th

144

JULIE HerbertF97thV3528thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:15:5701:16:18+00:38:14
267th

518

Fiona WallF98thV3529thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:16:5201:17:16+00:39:09
268th

87

Rachel DudmanF99thV3530thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:16:5501:17:19+00:39:12
269th

59

Kay ChambersF100thV3531stMalvern Joggers01:16:5601:17:28+00:39:13
270th

165

Laura JohnsonF101stV3532ndUnattached01:16:5801:17:28+00:39:15
271st

6

Faye AndersonF102ndV3533rdBlack Pear Joggers01:17:2301:17:42+00:39:40
272nd

150

Louise GilbertF103rdV3534thBlack Pear Joggers01:17:2301:17:42+00:39:40
273rd

78

Alex DayF104thV3535thUnattached01:17:3301:17:58+00:39:50
274th

73

Jasmine DarganM170thSEN50thMalvern Joggers01:17:4101:18:02+00:39:58
275th

37

Simon BethellM171stSEN51stUnattached01:17:3901:18:05+00:39:56
276th

524

Joanna WhalleyF105thFSEN25thUnattached01:17:4501:18:11+00:40:02
277th

293

Luke ThomasM172ndV4062ndUnattached01:17:4801:18:12+00:40:05
278th

540

Olga WoodwardF106thFSEN26thUnattached01:17:4201:18:14+00:39:59
279th

230

Catherine OliverF107thV4532ndUnattached01:18:3301:18:45+00:40:50
280th

67

Jayne CresswellF108thV4533rdLedbury & District Harriers01:18:4901:18:59+00:41:06
281st

272

Sheila SheringhamF109thV5512thMalvern tri01:19:1501:19:20+00:41:32
282nd

242

Suzanne PriceF110thV4534thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:19:0101:19:24+00:41:18
283rd

296

Graham TimminsM173rdV5043rdUnattached01:19:2901:20:00+00:41:46
284th

90

Maisy DyerF111stFSEN27thUnattached01:20:4001:21:04+00:42:57
285th

38

Craig BoardmanM174thV4063rdUnattached01:20:4701:21:22+00:43:04
286th

145

NICHOLAS HerbertM175thV4064thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:22:1701:22:58+00:44:34
287th

81

Mandy DennisF112ndFSEN28thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:24:0001:24:22+00:46:17
288th

162

David JamesM176thV6014thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:24:1601:24:38+00:46:33
289th

253

Claire RhodesF113rdV3536thUnattached01:25:4301:26:09+00:48:00
290th

222

Sally NashF114thV3537thUnattached01:31:3901:32:06+00:53:56
291st

215

Jodie MoffattF115thFSEN29thMalvern Joggers01:33:5301:34:25+00:56:10
292nd

114

Theresa GilbertF116thV4535thMalvern Joggers01:33:5601:34:27+00:56:13
293rd

188

Susan LewisF117thV4536thMalvern Joggers01:33:5501:34:27+00:56:12
294th

528

Ian WhitlockM177thV5044thMalvern Joggers01:33:5501:34:28+00:56:12
295th

127

Lynsey HallF118thV3538thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:36:3001:36:56+00:58:47
296th

258

Stephen RoodeM178thV5045thMalvern Joggers01:36:5701:36:59+00:59:14
DNF (3 in total)
-

268

Jade Scott-walkerFFSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

Steve OllisMV50Malvern Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

120

Carolyn GriffinFV35Angels RC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00