Jenson Button Trust Triathlon 2017

Jul
23
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''''

  • 10 kilometre Cycle

    — ''''

  • 2,500 metre Run

    — ''''

Race Options

Organiser

Huub Design / Events

Contact details

Map

Eliminator Round

Triathlon | 2017-07-23 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (340 in total)
1st

242

BEN DijkstraM1stAll Ages1st00:28:27-
2nd

318

ASHLEY HurdmanM2ndAll Ages2ndTeam Bottrill HSS Hire00:28:32+00:00:05
3rd

281

Jimmy KershawM3rdAll Ages3rdAbsolute Tri00:28:32+00:00:05
4th

332

Sean WatsonM4thAll Ages4thLeeds Triathlon Centre00:28:34+00:00:07
5th

261

Oskar De SchynkelM5thAll Ages5thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:28:55+00:00:28
6th

34

MATTHEW GlennM6thAll Ages6thRugby Triathlon Club00:28:58+00:00:31
7th

345

NATHAN TweedieM7thAll Ages7thLTPC00:29:07+00:00:40
8th

310

JAMES DeanM8thAll Ages8thSwansea Harriers00:29:07+00:00:40
9th

115

Doug HallM9thAll Ages9thT3 Triathlon00:29:08+00:00:41
10th

325

David BishopM10thAll Ages10thHuub Academy00:29:08+00:00:41
11th

307

LUKE PenneyM11thAll Ages11thTriathlon club Lievin00:29:13+00:00:46
12th

357

Carl ShawM12thAll Ages12thRace Hub Triathlon Club00:29:20+00:00:53
13th

256

Ross BroomfieldM13thAll Ages13thWaldenTRI00:29:32+00:01:05
14th

215

Daniel PinnM14thAll Ages14thCrystal Palace Triathlon Club00:29:44+00:01:17
15th

303

Morgan GallimoreM15thAll Ages15thAbsolute Triathlon00:29:46+00:01:19
16th

361

Team Sheep ShearersM1stChallenge1st00:29:48+00:01:21
17th

258

CHRIS NicollM16thAll Ages16thDerby Tri Club00:29:50+00:01:23
18th

295

Thomas WoodM17thAll Ages17thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:58+00:01:31
19th

358

Ben MeirM18thAll Ages18thREAP00:30:00+00:01:33
20th

21

PAUL RymanM19thAll Ages19thICHIBAN - FROME00:30:00+00:01:33
21st

22

Jenson ButtonM20thAll Ages20thICHIBAN TRI TEAM00:30:00+00:01:33
22nd

57

Hugo MilnerM21stAll Ages21st00:30:01+00:01:34
23rd

23

TOM DuddenM22ndAll Ages22ndIchiban00:30:01+00:01:34
24th

275

BRUCE RaesideM23rdAll Ages23rdBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:06+00:01:39
25th

116

Jamie ChatfieldM24thAll Ages24thTeam Dillon Coaching00:30:07+00:01:40
26th

278

Patrick JonesM25thAll Ages25thTEAM TRIUMPH00:30:11+00:01:44
27th

282

Kirk LathamM26thAll Ages26thZoot Athlos race team00:30:16+00:01:49
28th

133

Adrian WilliamsM27thAll Ages27thCIRENCESTER AC00:30:24+00:01:57
29th

329

Blaine CarpenterM28thAll Ages28thNatural Ability00:30:24+00:01:57
30th

179

Hayden SmedleyM29thAll Ages29thWeBuyCycle - BIKEWORKS00:30:49+00:02:22
31st

316

Alexander LakeM30thAll Ages30thTeam Dillon00:30:56+00:02:29
32nd

37

Edgars Fridensteins Al BridinsM31stAll Ages31st00:30:59+00:02:32
33rd

19

THOMAS SwiftM32ndAll Ages32ndPMA Deuno00:31:05+00:02:38
34th

106

Nick HerbertM33rdAll Ages33rdTeam Dillon00:31:07+00:02:40
35th

304

Ben RhodesM34thAll Ages34thBelper 10:2000:31:14+00:02:47
36th

322

Darren RobinsonM35thAll Ages35thDERBY TRI00:31:16+00:02:49
37th

110

James JenningsM36thAll Ages36thArmy Tri Association00:31:20+00:02:53
38th

338

David BoyesM37thAll Ages37thBelper 10:2000:31:27+00:03:00
39th

48

Emma PallantF1stAll Ages1stTeam Dillon00:31:43+00:03:16
40th

350

Peter KirbyM38thAll Ages38thHC Velo00:31:54+00:03:27
41st

379

Team IchibanM2ndChallenge2nd00:31:59+00:03:32
42nd

204

JON-PAUL HemmingsM39thAll Ages39thLINCOLN TRI00:32:09+00:03:42
43rd

265

TOM CurtisM40thAll Ages40th00:32:12+00:03:45
44th

60

Juan Angel Gonz?lez D?azM41stAll Ages41stSwindon Triathlon Club00:32:13+00:03:46
45th

187

Kane AstinM42ndAll Ages42ndNEWMARKET TRI CLUB00:32:17+00:03:50
46th

280

Hanne De VetF2ndAll Ages2ndAbsolute Tri00:32:21+00:03:54
47th

313

BRONWEN OwenF3rdAll Ages3rdYonda Racing00:32:21+00:03:54
48th

224

MICHELLE WillcocksF4thAll Ages4thMansfield Triathlon Club00:32:22+00:03:55
49th

315

MEGAN McdonaldF5thAll Ages5th00:32:22+00:03:55
50th

18

Gary RidgewayM43rdAll Ages43rdTeammanvers00:32:32+00:04:05
51st

121

Matt DineM44thAll Ages44thNtri00:32:34+00:04:07
52nd

114

NICOLE WaltersF6thAll Ages6thT3 Triathlon00:32:40+00:04:13
53rd

129

SARAH HodgsonF7thAll Ages7th00:32:46+00:04:19
54th

252

Natasha SinhaF8thAll Ages8thLeeds Tri Centre00:32:46+00:04:19
55th

314

Karl GlendenningM45thAll Ages45thAbsolute Tri00:32:49+00:04:22
56th

102

Stephen HydeM46thAll Ages46thMVH Triathlon Club00:32:53+00:04:26
57th

118

Matthew McdonnellM47thAll Ages47thTotal Tri Training00:32:53+00:04:26
58th

277

Simon ClarkeM48thAll Ages48thRACING TNT00:33:02+00:04:35
59th

243

Andrew RosemanM49thAll Ages49th00:33:03+00:04:36
60th

340

Stephen PorrittM50thAll Ages50thYork Triathlon Club00:33:06+00:04:39
61st

317

John LambM51stAll Ages51st00:33:19+00:04:52
62nd

301

Jessica WenlockF9thAll Ages9thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:33:21+00:04:54
63rd

87

Guy GrahamM52ndAll Ages52ndn/a00:33:22+00:04:55
64th

339

Chris ReddingM53rdAll Ages53rdDERBY TRI00:33:26+00:04:59
65th

91

Tom StuartM54thAll Ages54thDerby Tri Club00:33:27+00:05:00
66th

336

Dale BradberyM55thAll Ages55thFTS Race Team00:33:28+00:05:01
67th

341

GETHIN OwenM56thAll Ages56thAbsolute Triathlon Club00:33:40+00:05:13
68th

206

Dave AsherM57thAll Ages57th00:33:47+00:05:20
69th

97

Luke DavisM58thAll Ages58th00:33:53+00:05:26
70th

67

ADRIAN HomerM59thAll Ages59thNorthants Tri00:33:55+00:05:28
71st

127

DOROTHY LiviabellaF10thAll Ages10thRide 24/700:33:58+00:05:31
72nd

105

Mal LancasterM60thAll Ages60thWakefield Triathlon Club00:33:59+00:05:32
73rd

246

Philip ElliottM61stAll Ages61stPoplar Running Club00:34:06+00:05:39
74th

169

Ben DaviesM62ndAll Ages62nd00:34:09+00:05:42
75th

113

Lewis HemingM63rdAll Ages63rd00:34:10+00:05:43
76th

24

James ThurstonM64thAll Ages64thIchiban Triathlon Team00:34:15+00:05:48
77th

255

Jessica DenmanF11thAll Ages11thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:34:16+00:05:49
78th

288

VINCE ButlerM65thAll Ages65th00:34:30+00:06:03
79th

285

Ian ScarrottM66thAll Ages66thCharnwood Triathlon Club / Swimzi00:34:34+00:06:07
80th

158

Paul SweeneyM67thAll Ages67th00:34:35+00:06:08
81st

290

Milly WainwrightF12thAll Ages12thTri Saint Amand Dun 1800:34:39+00:06:12
82nd

333

Andy GoldingM68thAll Ages68thBadtri00:34:54+00:06:27
83rd

39

Max WilliamsM69thAll Ages69thRace Hub00:34:56+00:06:29
84th

12

Ritchie HumphreysM70thAll Ages70th00:34:57+00:06:30
85th

29

David Fryer-winderM71stAll Ages71stHIGH PEAK TRI CLUB00:35:00+00:06:33
86th

180

Tim GraceM72ndAll Ages72ndMERSEY TRI00:35:07+00:06:40
87th

186

Phil Bullen BrownM73rdAll Ages73rdNEWMARKET TRI CLUB00:35:10+00:06:43
88th

362

Team Santiago MoorsM3rdChallenge3rd00:35:12+00:06:45
89th

302

Andrew GriffithsM74thAll Ages74th00:35:14+00:06:47
90th

296

Carles R. ProfeM75thAll Ages75thDuet Tri00:35:14+00:06:47
91st

177

Matt SharpM76thAll Ages76th00:35:31+00:07:04
92nd

216

Matt LawleyM77thAll Ages77thCrystal Palace Triathlon Club00:35:32+00:07:05
93rd

161

Mark TaylorM78thAll Ages78th00:35:34+00:07:07
94th

226

David KenyonM79thAll Ages79thRibble Valley Triathlon Club00:35:34+00:07:07
95th

292

Stephen RowbothamM80thAll Ages80thTeam Manver00:35:41+00:07:14
96th

268

Elizabeth BurgessF13thAll Ages13thDerby Tri Club00:35:47+00:07:20
97th

349

Ruth TuckerF14thAll Ages14thSwindon Tri00:35:55+00:07:28
98th

238

Joel BarkerM81stAll Ages81stHuub Academy00:36:09+00:07:42
99th

369

Team RockiesM4thChallenge4th00:36:09+00:07:42
100th

17

Sarah Martin-smithF15thAll Ages15thBelper 10:2000:36:17+00:07:50
101st

371

Team Ubi Concordia,ibi VictoriaM5thChallenge5th,00:36:20+00:07:53
102nd

52

Jane EatonF16thAll Ages16th00:36:24+00:07:57
103rd

10

Matthew WakelinM82ndAll Ages82nd00:36:24+00:07:57
104th

150

Ian StraughanM83rdAll Ages83rd00:36:33+00:08:06
105th

100

STEVE O'reillyM84thAll Ages84thWootton Road Runners00:36:33+00:08:06
106th

76

Gary DowningM85thAll Ages85thCoalville Tri Club00:36:46+00:08:19
107th

151

Mark WeintraubM86thAll Ages86th00:36:58+00:08:31
108th

360

Team Yorkshire PuddingsM6thChallenge6th00:36:59+00:08:32
109th

157

Roly WardM87thAll Ages87th00:37:02+00:08:35
110th

107

Rebecca LinekerF17thAll Ages17thBelper 10:2000:37:07+00:08:40
111st

108

Lucy CrookstonF18thAll Ages18thCharnwood Triathlon Club00:37:07+00:08:40
112nd

297

Adrian ArmestoM88thAll Ages88th00:37:08+00:08:41
113rd

245

Rebecca Louise HolmesF19thAll Ages19thPoplar Running Club00:37:11+00:08:44
114th

145

Chris CooperM89thAll Ages89thBrussels Triathlon Club00:37:11+00:08:44
115th

225

Daniel HoskerM90thAll Ages90thRibble Valley Tri Club00:37:11+00:08:44
116th

305

Darren OwenM91stAll Ages91st00:37:15+00:08:48
117th

207

Richard BurtonM92ndAll Ages92nd00:37:16+00:08:49
118th

171

Tom WebsterM93rdAll Ages93rd00:37:17+00:08:50
119th

272

Mathew SmithM94thAll Ages94thCoalville Tri Club00:37:18+00:08:51
120th

25

Kieran BakerM95thAll Ages95thIchiban Triathlon Team00:37:20+00:08:53
121st

370

Team DcengineeringM7thChallenge7th00:37:21+00:08:54
122nd

323

Richard BurkeM96thAll Ages96thDerbyTriClub00:37:22+00:08:55
123rd

36

PAUL MoffettM97thAll Ages97th00:37:25+00:08:58
124th

270

Debbie JermanF20thAll Ages20th00:37:26+00:08:59
125th

377

Team Wacky Racers 2M8thChallenge8th00:37:27+00:09:00
126th

2

Ben YarwoodM98thAll Ages98th00:37:30+00:09:03
127th

287

PAUL MccannahM99thAll Ages99th00:37:30+00:09:03
128th

4

Wilson KaneM100thAll Ages100thAthelite00:37:33+00:09:06
129th

143

Steph SpencerF21stAll Ages21stBelper Ten Twenty00:37:41+00:09:14
130th

43

Mathew JonesM101stAll Ages101st00:37:53+00:09:26
131st

247

Andrew SweeneyM102ndAll Ages102nd00:37:55+00:09:28
132nd

165

Julie HulbertF22ndAll Ages22ndmvh00:38:09+00:09:42
133rd

311

Mick CoxM103rdAll Ages103rdBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:38:09+00:09:42
134th

94

James LewisM104thAll Ages104thNA00:38:09+00:09:42
135th

373

Team Saint Benedict Cva (impero)M9thChallenge9th00:38:12+00:09:45
136th

326

Kevin HollettM105thAll Ages105th00:38:16+00:09:49
137th

88

Stuart WhittallM106thAll Ages106th00:38:21+00:09:54
138th

83

Gary MarshallM107thAll Ages107th00:38:22+00:09:55
139th

137

Adrian CollyerM108thAll Ages108thTeam Dillon00:38:31+00:10:04
140th

209

Jo LawrenceF23rdAll Ages23rd00:38:33+00:10:06
141st

219

Rob BakewellM109thAll Ages109th00:38:40+00:10:13
142nd

327

Marc RipollesM110thAll Ages110th00:38:46+00:10:19
143rd

319

Michael KneeboneM111stAll Ages111st00:38:46+00:10:19
144th

321

Sachin BooysenM112ndAll Ages112nd00:38:50+00:10:23
145th

172

Alan BarberM113rdAll Ages113rd00:38:51+00:10:24
146th

335

Rebecca GreenhamF24thAll Ages24th00:39:02+00:10:35
147th

192

Julia FitzpatrickF25thAll Ages25th00:39:07+00:10:40
148th

374

Team Perfect PlummersM10thChallenge10th00:39:08+00:10:41
149th

89

Dominic LonghurstM114thAll Ages114th00:39:10+00:10:43
150th

185

Simon NeepM115thAll Ages115th00:39:12+00:10:45
151st

203

Matt BakerM116thAll Ages116thRipley Running Club00:39:12+00:10:45
152nd

1

Craig FisherM117thAll Ages117th00:39:13+00:10:46
153rd

13

Alastair HadfieldM118thAll Ages118th00:39:14+00:10:47
154th

30

Dean JacksonF26thAll Ages26th00:39:19+00:10:52
155th

240

Daniel CrockerM119thAll Ages119thFrome Tri Club00:39:24+00:10:57
156th

201

Leigh MckendryM120thAll Ages120th00:39:28+00:11:01
157th

8

Lois LeeF27thAll Ages27thVC MELYD00:39:29+00:11:02
158th

14

Clive John CorbettM121stAll Ages121st00:39:35+00:11:08
159th

120

Alex McdonnellM122ndAll Ages122nd00:39:42+00:11:15
160th

259

Amy MartinF28thAll Ages28th00:39:43+00:11:16
161st

54

Sophie WhiteF29thAll Ages29th00:39:45+00:11:18
162nd

260

Sam WardM123rdAll Ages123rd00:39:51+00:11:24
163rd

269

Gaynor BeckettF30thAll Ages30thSandbach Striders00:39:53+00:11:26
164th

312

Tim DriverM124thAll Ages124thWakefield Triathlon Club00:40:01+00:11:34
165th

9

Jon RidgwayM125thAll Ages125th00:40:07+00:11:40
166th

136

Chris HutchesonM126thAll Ages126th00:40:10+00:11:43
167th

337

Jenna OldhamF31stAll Ages31stCharnwood Triathlon Club00:40:13+00:11:46
168th

354

Sophie RizanF32ndAll Ages32ndDe Montfort Swimming and Triathlon00:40:16+00:11:49
169th

164

Mark HulbertM127thAll Ages127thmvh00:40:27+00:12:00
170th

125

Kate MouldF33rdAll Ages33rd00:40:29+00:12:02
171st

254

Steve PowellM128thAll Ages128th00:40:30+00:12:03
172nd

267

John MilesM129thAll Ages129th00:40:34+00:12:07
174th

78

Mark BickertonM130thAll Ages130th00:40:36+00:12:09
175th

344

Paul DaleM131stAll Ages131stDERBY TRI00:40:38+00:12:11
176th

27

Leah PopeF34thAll Ages34thLong Eaton Triathlon Club00:40:41+00:12:14
177th

124

Lucy AndersonF35thAll Ages35thARENA 80 AC00:40:43+00:12:16
178th

163

Mark RichardsonM132ndAll Ages132ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:44+00:12:17
179th

128

Naz UddinM133rdAll Ages133rd00:40:49+00:12:22
180th

40

Andrew MedlicottM134thAll Ages134th00:40:53+00:12:26
181st

6

Janet BurthemF36thAll Ages36thVC MELYD00:40:57+00:12:30
182nd

92

Rachel WilliamsF37thAll Ages37thReal Fitness Race Team00:41:03+00:12:36
183rd

126

Paul BarberM135thAll Ages135th00:41:03+00:12:36
184th

62

Craig CeffertyM136thAll Ages136th00:41:11+00:12:44
185th

253

Jason BurnettM137thAll Ages137th00:41:14+00:12:47
186th

331

Chloe FarmerF38thAll Ages38th00:41:15+00:12:48
187th

176

Tom ClarkeM138thAll Ages138th00:41:19+00:12:52
188th

289

Oliver GibsonM139thAll Ages139thCov Tri00:41:22+00:12:55
189th

109

Sander Van Den BanM140thAll Ages140th00:41:34+00:13:07
190th

190

Nick Bullen BrownM141stAll Ages141st00:41:35+00:13:08
191st

347

Trevor BrennanM142ndAll Ages142ndNA00:41:35+00:13:08
192nd

300

Lynsey AstlesF39thAll Ages39thSandbach Striders00:41:36+00:13:09
193rd

168

Suzette McquieF40thAll Ages40thKnutsford Tri Club00:41:38+00:13:11
194th

170

Sarah MillicanF41stAll Ages41st00:41:39+00:13:12
195th

320

Neil RadfordM143rdAll Ages143rd00:41:39+00:13:12
196th

188

Tom StedmanM144thAll Ages144th00:41:40+00:13:13
197th

73

Albert SchootstraM145thAll Ages145th00:41:43+00:13:16
198th

86

Ryan Patrick WillisM146thAll Ages146th00:41:46+00:13:19
199th

122

Julian HorsleyM147thAll Ages147thEvesham Vale Triathletes00:41:52+00:13:25
200th

141

Owain EdwardsM148thAll Ages148th00:41:52+00:13:25
201st

193

Kevin PeggsM149thAll Ages149th00:41:55+00:13:28
202nd

356

Timothy JonesM150thAll Ages150th00:42:02+00:13:35
203rd

205

Emily FeenanF42ndAll Ages42nd00:42:04+00:13:37
204th

47

Rob WrightM151stAll Ages151st00:42:05+00:13:38
205th

178

James IzzardM152ndAll Ages152ndBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:11+00:13:44
206th

66

Joaqu Mercado SapiaM153rdAll Ages153rd00:42:17+00:13:50
207th

375

Team OddballsM12thChallenge12th00:42:24+00:13:57
208th

241

Neil DarwinM154thAll Ages154th00:42:30+00:14:03
209th

11

Tony ReadM155thAll Ages155th00:42:31+00:14:04
210th

32

Ashley KirkhamM156thAll Ages156th00:42:40+00:14:13
211st

273

nigel BrennanM157thAll Ages157th00:42:44+00:14:17
212nd

210

Lee BishopM158thAll Ages158th00:42:44+00:14:17
213rd

198

Andy SewardM159thAll Ages159th00:42:48+00:14:21
214th

138

Andy HumeM160thAll Ages160th00:42:55+00:14:28
215th

227

Gemma MontgomeryF43rdAll Ages43rd00:42:56+00:14:29
216th

348

Dean MarshallM161stAll Ages161stTeamGT00:43:02+00:14:35
217th

45

Darren CoxM162ndAll Ages162nd00:43:12+00:14:45
218th

291

Jonathon OldhamM163rdAll Ages163rd00:43:12+00:14:45
219th

184

Steven HumeM164thAll Ages164th00:43:15+00:14:48
220th

131

Mark ReidM165thAll Ages165thGRITT00:43:18+00:14:51
221st

244

Angela ParkinF44thAll Ages44thTEAM MANVERS00:43:23+00:14:56
222nd

380

Natalie DinhamF45thAll Ages45th00:43:23+00:14:56
223rd

286

Seb James mason SaywoodM166thAll Ages166th00:43:24+00:14:57
224th

218

Andrew WalkerM167thAll Ages167th00:43:26+00:14:59
225th

149

James HoulstonM168thAll Ages168th00:43:27+00:15:00
226th

35

Karen BarlowF46thAll Ages46th00:43:29+00:15:02
227th

239

Katie CatleyF47thAll Ages47th00:43:30+00:15:03
228th

117

Stevie Emma TaylorF48thAll Ages48th00:43:32+00:15:05
229th

284

Claire StylesF49thAll Ages49thBicester Triathlon Club00:43:32+00:15:05
230th

101

Joe WilliamsonM169thAll Ages169th00:43:32+00:15:05
231st

217

Liam BarberM170thAll Ages170thMobile solutions00:43:32+00:15:05
232nd

93

David AtkinsonM171stAll Ages171st00:43:33+00:15:06
233rd

328

David MartinM172ndAll Ages172nd00:43:41+00:15:14
234th

298

Laura PearsonF50thAll Ages50th00:43:42+00:15:15
235th

156

Stephen GiguereM173rdAll Ages173rdFlyght Club00:43:42+00:15:15
236th

236

Danny KellyM174thAll Ages174thWakefield Triathlon Club00:43:42+00:15:15
237th

119

Julie McdonnellF51stAll Ages51st00:43:46+00:15:19
238th

38

Krzysztof UrbanM175thAll Ages175th00:43:48+00:15:21
239th

249

Martin GourlayM176thAll Ages176thStriders of Croydon00:43:48+00:15:21
240th

71

David PerryM177thAll Ages177th00:44:12+00:15:45
241st

235

Christopher WatsonM178thAll Ages178thYork Triathlon Club00:44:17+00:15:50
242nd

381

Charlotte PalmenF52ndAll Ages52nd00:44:19+00:15:52
243rd

75

Sarah LlewellynF53rdAll Ages53rd00:44:25+00:15:58
244th

20

Paul MarchM179thAll Ages179th00:44:34+00:16:07
245th

367

Team PgsM13thChallenge13th00:44:34+00:16:07
246th

74

Rachel CollingeF54thAll Ages54thEXETER TRIATHLON CLUB00:44:37+00:16:10
247th

293

Ben LawesM180thAll Ages180th00:44:41+00:16:14
248th

294

David InglisM181stAll Ages181stTeam Dillon00:44:45+00:16:18
249th

220

Caitlin SheehyF55thAll Ages55thLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:44:47+00:16:20
250th

189

Mark HurstM182ndAll Ages182nd00:44:47+00:16:20
251st

140

Neil MitchellM183rdAll Ages183rd00:44:52+00:16:25
252nd

202

Joanne MckendryF56thAll Ages56th00:45:00+00:16:33
253rd

173

Daniel StentM184thAll Ages184th00:45:08+00:16:41
254th

383

Kevin RedM185thAll Ages185th00:45:09+00:16:42
255th

3

Ian LawrenceM186thAll Ages186th00:45:12+00:16:45
256th

99

Theo StadenM187thAll Ages187th00:45:14+00:16:47
257th

28

Sharon JefferyF57thAll Ages57th00:45:17+00:16:50
258th

49

Paul BerryM188thAll Ages188th00:45:17+00:16:50
259th

63

Tom PagetM189thAll Ages189thunaffiliated00:45:31+00:17:04
260th

191

Stephen CooperM190thAll Ages190thTitan Triathlon00:45:36+00:17:09
261st

228

Jowita EmbertonF58thAll Ages58th00:45:38+00:17:11
262nd

130

Sean PriceM191stAll Ages191st00:45:45+00:17:18
263rd

33

Martin FarmerM192ndAll Ages192nd00:45:49+00:17:22
264th

237

Melissa KellyF59thAll Ages59thWakefield Triathlon Club00:45:57+00:17:30
265th

82

Abbie TicknerF60thAll Ages60thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:46:00+00:17:33
266th

342

Kieran EaglesM193rdAll Ages193rd00:46:10+00:17:43
267th

366

Team Splash Crash DashM14thChallenge14th00:46:11+00:17:44
268th

16

Vicky HierF61stAll Ages61stICHIBAN - FROME00:46:17+00:17:50
269th

324

Reece LindsayM194thAll Ages194thARMY00:46:17+00:17:50
270th

46

Tracey RussellF62ndAll Ages62nd00:46:27+00:18:00
271st

56

Russell HorsleyM195thAll Ages195thStafford Harriers RC00:46:33+00:18:06
272nd

80

Ian DitchfieldM196thAll Ages196th00:46:36+00:18:09
273rd

299

James HillM197thAll Ages197th00:46:43+00:18:16
274th

368

Team Here To Make You Look GoodM15thChallenge15th00:46:43+00:18:16
275th

223

Dan BraddockM198thAll Ages198thNewport Shropshire CC00:46:55+00:18:28
276th

53

Elaine HargreavesF63rdAll Ages63rd00:47:08+00:18:41
277th

231

Jason Jeffries-lloydM199thAll Ages199th00:47:11+00:18:44
278th

166

Tanya Muller-borgesF64thAll Ages64th00:47:20+00:18:53
279th

103

Claire PearsonF65thAll Ages65thWakefield Triathlon Club00:47:20+00:18:53
280th

222

John DeakinM200thAll Ages200th00:47:29+00:19:02
281st

111

Adrian MendezM201stAll Ages201stTrigether00:47:30+00:19:03
282nd

334

Jonathan GrayM202ndAll Ages202nd00:47:45+00:19:18
283rd

283

David ParkinM203rdAll Ages203rd00:47:48+00:19:21
284th

263

Chris WhiteheadM204thAll Ages204thTEAM MANVERS00:48:03+00:19:36
285th

5

Louise BirksF66thAll Ages66th00:48:30+00:20:03
286th

155

Andrew DonnellyM205thAll Ages205thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB00:48:38+00:20:11
287th

181

Philip RossM206thAll Ages206th00:48:41+00:20:14
288th

351

Stephanie HarrisonF67thAll Ages67thBicester Tri Club00:49:03+00:20:36
289th

147

Mike StringerM207thAll Ages207th00:49:04+00:20:37
290th

142

Jemma RowberryF68thAll Ages68th00:49:06+00:20:39
291st

266

Adam EnglishM208thAll Ages208th00:49:11+00:20:44
292nd

262

Melanie NicholsonF69thAll Ages69th00:49:40+00:21:13
293rd

232

Emma BurrowsF70thAll Ages70th00:49:43+00:21:16
294th

214

Paul KnottM209thAll Ages209th00:49:50+00:21:23
295th

182

Andrew CrookM210thAll Ages210th00:49:59+00:21:32
296th

200

Mark GeeM211stAll Ages211st00:49:59+00:21:32
297th

382

John HookwamM212ndAll Ages212nd00:50:32+00:22:05
298th

132

Gale GoodwinF71stAll Ages71stGRITT00:50:38+00:22:11
299th

378

Team Bennerley FieldsM16thChallenge16th00:50:43+00:22:16
300th

68

Reiss SuddenM213rdAll Ages213rd00:50:47+00:22:20
301st

197

Lee SmirthwaiteM214thAll Ages214th00:50:49+00:22:22
302nd

213

Faisal NagjiM215thAll Ages215th00:50:50+00:22:23
303rd

104

Tracey LancasterF72ndAll Ages72ndWakefield Triathlon Club00:50:53+00:22:26
304th

306

Mark CopcuttM216thAll Ages216th00:51:02+00:22:35
305th

50

Hilary AnsellF73rdAll Ages73rd00:51:34+00:23:07
306th

90

Julie LargentF74thAll Ages74th00:51:42+00:23:15
307th

343

Matthew SharmanM217thAll Ages217thARMY00:51:54+00:23:27
308th

77

Harry LinehanM218thAll Ages218th00:51:56+00:23:29
309th

271

Glen BignallM219thAll Ages219th00:51:57+00:23:30
310th

234

Brooke JonesF75thAll Ages75th00:52:22+00:23:55
311st

58

Gemma PritchardF76thAll Ages76th00:52:24+00:23:57
312nd

153

Andrew DobbM220thAll Ages220thFlyght Club00:52:32+00:24:05
313rd

61

Michael HowsonM221stAll Ages221stSantander UK00:52:34+00:24:07
314th

15

Natasha ButtonF77thAll Ages77thICHIBAN TRI TEAM00:52:35+00:24:08
315th

279

Daniella FerracutiF78thAll Ages78th00:52:38+00:24:11
316th

308

CAROLINE Princep-beresfordF79thAll Ages79th00:52:58+00:24:31
317th

230

Satveer PardesiF80thAll Ages80th00:52:59+00:24:32
318th

134

Kathryn LyonsF81stAll Ages81st00:54:39+00:26:12
319th

112

Victoria CarlyleF82ndAll Ages82nd00:55:03+00:26:36
320th

44

Ollie BeckM222ndAll Ages222nd00:55:19+00:26:52
321st

26

Karen DeningF83rdAll Ages83rd00:55:48+00:27:21
322nd

123

Chris BrothertonM223rdAll Ages223rd00:55:49+00:27:22
323rd

229

Tom AllenM224thAll Ages224th00:57:08+00:28:41
324th

330

Annabelle LongF84thAll Ages84thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:57:30+00:29:03
325th

376

Team VikingsM17thChallenge17th00:57:39+00:29:12
326th

199

Andrea TurnerF85thAll Ages85th00:58:35+00:30:08
327th

7

DAVID LeeM225thAll Ages225thVC MELYD00:59:25+00:30:58
328th

212

Karan SaxenaM226thAll Ages226th01:00:02+00:31:35
329th

274

Joshua GaleM227thAll Ages227thSantander01:00:12+00:31:45
330th

55

Cope HewittM228thAll Ages228th01:01:11+00:32:44
331st

59

Andrew TalbotM229thAll Ages229th01:01:41+00:33:14
332nd

211

Helen CooperF86thAll Ages86th01:01:57+00:33:30
333rd

84

Sarah CrossleyF87thAll Ages87th01:04:47+00:36:20
334th

154

Sarah MartinF88thAll Ages88th1485 TRI CLUB01:10:47+00:42:20
335th

346

Rob CunninghamM230thAll Ages230th04:13:54+03:45:27
336th

221

Michael PatonM231stAll Ages231st04:15:51+03:47:24
337th

174

Ahmed RostomM232ndAll Ages232nd04:44:35+04:16:08
337th

390

Jensen HulbertM232ndAll Ages232ndmvh04:30:25+04:01:58
338th

175

Craig NorvalM233rdAll Ages233rd04:45:51+04:17:24
339th

195

Luke SweeneyM234thAll Ages234thSlayers CC04:45:51+04:17:24
340th

51

Steve PriceM235thAll Ages235th05:04:39+04:36:12

You may also be interested in...

Derby Pool Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-15 07:30:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00