Cumbernauld 10K and 3K 2017 2017

Sep
17
2017

10 K Run

Running | 2017-09-17 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (850 in total)
1st

900

ROBERT GilroyM1stV401stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:31:4600:31:48-
2nd

683

Jonathan RoebuckM2ndSEN1st00:33:4100:33:43+00:01:55
3rd

55

David MurrayM3rdSEN2ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:33:5200:33:53+00:02:06
4th

727

Alex McgarrityM4thSEN3rd00:34:0800:34:09+00:02:22
5th

574

STUART MillerM5thSEN4thBellahouston Harriers00:34:1000:34:11+00:02:24
6th

158

Joshua DackM6thSEN5thLothian RC00:34:1800:34:21+00:02:32
7th

1034

Craig McpikeM7thSEN6thAyr Seaforth AAC00:34:2800:34:30+00:02:42
8th

804

GRAHAM MccabeM8thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:3100:34:32+00:02:45
9th

972

Paul BurnsM9thSEN7thMotherwell AC00:35:1400:35:16+00:03:28
10th

1005

Damien O'looneyM10thV403rdHARMENY AC00:35:4900:35:52+00:04:03
11th

964

Stephen MccrorieM11thV404thAyr Seaforth AAC00:36:1000:36:12+00:04:24
12th

1004

James ThompsonM12thSEN8th00:36:1500:36:17+00:04:29
13th

806

Philip McdaidM13thSEN9th00:36:1100:36:24+00:04:25
14th

340

Alan KnowlesM14thV405thLothian RC00:36:4000:36:43+00:04:54
15th

195

Mark AlexanderM15thSEN10th00:36:5500:36:58+00:05:09
16th

35

John BroganM16thV406thairdrie harriers00:37:1400:37:16+00:05:28
17th

995

JOE ChambersM17thSEN11thSpringburn Harriers00:37:2600:37:28+00:05:40
18th

1494

EUAN CraigM18thSEN12th00:37:3400:37:35+00:05:48
19th

724

Paul SwindellM19thV407th00:38:1200:38:14+00:06:26
20th

522

Norman McneillM20thV408thScottish Prison Service AAC00:38:2900:38:31+00:06:43
21st

256

DEREK MartinM21stV409thKirkintilloch Olympians00:38:2900:38:31+00:06:43
22nd

86

Andrew KirkM22ndSEN13th00:38:3500:38:38+00:06:49
23rd

13

Gavin HindeM23rdV4010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:3700:38:46+00:06:51
24th

984

Stuart MartinM24thSEN14thLothian RC00:38:4200:38:46+00:06:56
25th

258

Mark TyrrellM25thSEN15th00:38:4600:38:49+00:07:00
26th

311

EWEN CameronM26thV4011thMotherwell AC00:38:5700:38:57+00:07:11
27th

688

Neil MackayM27thV501st00:39:0600:39:08+00:07:20
28th

967

GARY MitchellM28thV4012thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:0900:39:12+00:07:23
29th

133

Colin SharpM29thSEN16th00:39:1500:39:20+00:07:29
30th

903

Julie BeveridgeF1stSEN1stCalderglen Harriers00:39:2600:39:29+00:07:40
31st

861

John-J DuffyM30thV502ndShettleston Harriers00:39:3300:39:38+00:07:47
32nd

773

Lyndsey FraserF2ndV401stEdinburgh AC00:39:3600:39:39+00:07:50
33rd

901

David AllsopM31stSEN17thArran Runners00:39:5100:39:53+00:08:05
34th

781

Stewart HamiltonM32ndSEN18thAchilles Heel00:39:4500:39:54+00:07:59
35th

986

Robert HartleyM33rdV4013th00:39:5400:40:00+00:08:08
36th

952

Craig RedpathM34thV4014th00:39:5500:40:03+00:08:09
37th

851

Paul FallonM35thSEN19th00:39:5700:40:04+00:08:11
38th

770

P MM36thV4015thCumbernauld Aac00:40:1000:40:14+00:08:24
39th

946

Alasdair SmithM37thV503rd00:40:1200:40:18+00:08:26
40th

725

Steven RooneyM38thSEN20th00:40:1600:40:20+00:08:30
41st

192

Lorne CrawfordM39thV4016th00:40:1900:40:23+00:08:33
42nd

440

Mark ConnellyM40thV4017thairdrie harriers00:40:2900:40:33+00:08:43
43rd

433

Andrew PottsM41stV4018th00:40:2800:40:36+00:08:42
44th

849

Gavin MillarM42ndSEN21st00:40:2900:40:36+00:08:43
45th

747

Thomas McraveyM43rdSEN22nd00:40:3800:40:40+00:08:52
46th

921

John TurnbullM44thV4019thScottish Prison Service AAC00:40:4400:40:46+00:08:58
47th

249

Kenny BurnsM45thSEN23rd00:40:3700:40:47+00:08:51
48th

998

JENNIFER TelfordF3rdV402ndScottish Prison Service AAC00:40:4400:40:47+00:08:58
49th

993

Andrew JayM46thV4020th00:40:4700:40:54+00:09:01
50th

32

Stewart RobertsonM47thV4021st00:40:5300:40:56+00:09:07
51st

863

Andrew DuffyM48thSEN24th00:40:5200:40:58+00:09:06
52nd

1074

TONY CarrollM49thV4022ndKilbarchan AAC00:40:5400:40:58+00:09:08
53rd

1035

Mark UpwardM50thV504thPortobello RC00:40:5000:41:02+00:09:04
54th

954

Paul Winters HoustonM51stV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:41:0000:41:03+00:09:14
55th

202

Iain CarrollM52ndV4024th00:41:0700:41:10+00:09:21
56th

375

Gordon HumphreysM53rdV4025thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:1300:41:17+00:09:27
57th

584

Steven PhillipsM54thSEN25thairdrie harriers00:41:1500:41:19+00:09:29
58th

184

Al AitkenM55thSEN26thLothian RC00:41:1400:41:20+00:09:28
59th

992

Christopher MutchM56thSEN27thShettleston Harriers00:41:1700:41:22+00:09:31
60th

710

CRAIG TorgersenM57thSEN28th00:41:1900:41:22+00:09:33
61st

251

GORDON McarthurM58thV4026thMotherwell AC00:41:2100:41:25+00:09:35
62nd

300

Garry HendersonM59thV505th00:41:2100:41:26+00:09:35
63rd

947

Grant LittleM60thV4027thCumbernauld Aac00:41:2900:41:33+00:09:43
64th

11

Alasdair DukeM61stSEN29thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:41:2600:41:33+00:09:40
65th

50

Andrew ChapmanM62ndV4028thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:2200:41:34+00:09:36
66th

131

Alan CoxM63rdV506thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:2300:41:34+00:09:37
67th

504

Bruce PeatM64thSEN30th00:41:2800:41:36+00:09:42
68th

690

Tim JonesM65thV4029thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3600:41:39+00:09:50
69th

754

Scott CoulterM66thSEN31stMaryhill Harriers00:41:3600:41:40+00:09:50
70th

332

Stewart MccaffreyM67thSEN32nd00:41:3200:41:41+00:09:46
71st

1025

Colin WatsonM68thV507thSpringburn Harriers00:41:3800:41:42+00:09:52
72nd

985

Ross MartinM69thSEN33rd00:41:2600:41:43+00:09:40
73rd

577

Stuart LorraineM70thV508th00:41:3400:41:45+00:09:48
74th

283

Graham BellM71stSEN34th00:41:4600:41:53+00:10:00
75th

969

Donald McnaughtM72ndV4030th00:41:5200:41:58+00:10:06
76th

310

Wayne BarlowM73rdV4031st00:42:1000:42:16+00:10:24
77th

274

Jean Yves DanielM74thV509th00:42:1400:42:19+00:10:28
78th

302

David ScottM75thV4032ndLasswade Amateur AC00:42:2000:42:24+00:10:34
79th

665

Richard HarrisM76thSEN35th00:42:0700:42:26+00:10:21
80th

1430

Alexander HandsM77thSEN36th00:42:2300:42:29+00:10:37
81st

1404

Michael DestaM78thSEN37th00:42:2800:42:32+00:10:42
82nd

927

Chris ThomsonM79thSEN38th00:42:3200:42:37+00:10:46
83rd

880

Kenny McmanusM80thSEN39th00:42:3900:42:43+00:10:53
84th

252

Alasdair ChisholmM81stV601stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:42:4100:42:47+00:10:55
85th

965

James HeedeM82ndV5010thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:5200:42:58+00:11:06
86th

920

Hamish CouttsM83rdJNR1stCumbernauld Aac00:42:4600:42:58+00:11:00
87th

867

John KirkwoodM84thSEN40th00:42:4700:43:00+00:11:01
88th

1050

Brian BeattieM85thSEN41st00:43:0200:43:06+00:11:16
89th

848

Donna MacphersonF4thSEN2nd00:43:1100:43:17+00:11:25
90th

1089

Stephen TomineyM86thV5011thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:0900:43:24+00:11:23
91st

1016

Heather GordonF5thSEN3rdBMF Glasgow00:43:1800:43:27+00:11:32
92nd

6

Alan StrangM87thV4033rd00:43:2100:43:28+00:11:35
93rd

692

Pamela Jane GunnF6thV403rd00:43:1800:43:33+00:11:32
94th

1405

Stephen DochertyM88thV4034thClydesdale Harriers00:43:2800:43:37+00:11:42
95th

413

Keith WilsonM89thSEN42nd00:43:2800:43:39+00:11:42
96th

336

andrew DonaldsonM90thV4035th00:43:3300:43:40+00:11:47
97th

892

John MccallumM91stSEN43rd00:43:2500:43:41+00:11:39
98th

287

Jonathan WattersM92ndSEN44th00:43:3200:43:42+00:11:46
99th

69

David RaesideM93rdSEN45th00:43:2600:43:44+00:11:40
100th

468

Mark CogginsM94thSEN46th00:43:4100:43:46+00:11:55
101st

571

Natalie ConnellF7thSEN4th00:43:2800:43:47+00:11:42
102nd

479

Stephen PurvisM95thV4036thairdrie harriers00:43:4100:43:49+00:11:55
103rd

1015

Ronan MuldoonM96thV4037th00:43:4900:43:55+00:12:03
104th

1401

Willie GordonM97thV5012thJogscotland00:43:4200:43:55+00:11:56
105th

974

Philip WilliamsonM98thV5013th00:43:5000:43:59+00:12:04
106th

359

GERRY GallacherM99thV4038thScottish Prison Service AAC00:44:0400:44:06+00:12:18
107th

922

Owen WallsM100thV4039th00:43:5900:44:08+00:12:13
108th

500

David McpheeM101stV5014th00:43:5900:44:08+00:12:13
109th

966

William TaylorM102ndSEN47th00:43:5800:44:09+00:12:12
110th

209

Judith GrieveF8thSEN5th00:43:5600:44:09+00:12:10
111st

90

Iain SmallM103rdV4040th00:43:5000:44:10+00:12:04
112nd

793

Kenneth WraightM104thSEN48th00:43:5800:44:13+00:12:12
113rd

152

Colin BaxterM105thSEN49thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS00:44:0300:44:14+00:12:17
114th

1096

Keith LowM106thV4041st00:44:1100:44:20+00:12:25
115th

978

Gerry HealyM107thSEN50th00:44:2200:44:30+00:12:36
116th

977

Stuart McneishM108thSEN51st00:44:2500:44:32+00:12:39
117th

1049

Craig NelsonM109thSEN52nd00:44:1300:44:38+00:12:27
118th

355

Anthony DevlinM110thSEN53rd00:44:1200:44:38+00:12:26
119th

1419

Ross MceachernM111stSEN54th00:44:3200:44:42+00:12:46
120th

1041

Chris BrotherstonM112ndV4042nd00:44:2800:44:43+00:12:42
121st

907

Amanda CairnsF9thSEN6th00:44:3300:44:44+00:12:47
122nd

933

Leo ShandM113rdSEN55th00:44:3800:44:46+00:12:52
123rd

624

Johnnie McaleerM114thSEN56th00:44:4200:44:47+00:12:56
124th

1431

Barry MaguireM115thSEN57thMetro Aberdeen RC00:44:4200:44:48+00:12:56
125th

149

Norrie SwanM116thV5015thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:44:3400:44:50+00:12:48
126th

643

Chris ProudfootM117thV4043rd00:44:3600:44:51+00:12:50
127th

996

Jon EriksenM118thV4044th00:44:3900:44:53+00:12:53
128th

866

PAUL GunnM119thV5016th00:44:3900:44:53+00:12:53
129th

296

James ConnellM120thSEN58th00:44:3600:44:55+00:12:50
130th

738

Maciej KolodziejM121stV4045th00:44:4400:44:57+00:12:58
131st

941

Alastair GoudieM122ndV5017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4800:45:00+00:13:02
132nd

653

Jody Peter RushworthM123rdSEN59th00:44:4700:45:02+00:13:01
133rd

635

Alistair ThomsonM124thV4046th00:44:5300:45:05+00:13:07
134th

1056

Christopher PirieM125thV5018thJogscotland00:44:1300:45:05+00:12:27
135th

407

Adam McmillanM126thJNR2nd00:44:5900:45:12+00:13:13
136th

583

Iain ChisholmM127thV5019thairdrie harriers00:45:0600:45:13+00:13:20
137th

83

Allan Andrew BarrM128thV4047th00:45:0700:45:14+00:13:21
138th

678

Andrew Joseph RevieM129thV4048th00:45:0500:45:20+00:13:19
139th

600

Mark DiverM130thV5020th00:45:0500:45:21+00:13:19
140th

70

David HoolaghanM131stSEN60thMotherwell AC00:45:1700:45:26+00:13:31
141st

408

Hugh JazzM132ndV4049th00:45:1100:45:27+00:13:25
142nd

459

Gary CullenM133rdSEN61st00:45:2100:45:30+00:13:35
143rd

1499

Drew McintoshM134thV4050th00:45:2400:45:31+00:13:38
144th

432

Lisa MajorF10thV404th00:45:2300:45:31+00:13:37
145th

785

Derek MillarM135thV4051stClyderunners00:45:2000:45:37+00:13:34
146th

915

David ButcherM136thV4052ndHamilton Harriers00:45:2900:45:41+00:13:43
147th

201

Brian BolandM137thV5021st00:45:3400:45:44+00:13:48
148th

517

Joanna WallaceF11thSEN7th00:45:3400:45:51+00:13:48
149th

254

David FlemingM138thV5022nd00:45:3900:45:51+00:13:53
150th

321

Peter BalbercakM139thSEN62nd00:45:4200:45:52+00:13:56
151st

235

David WilsonM140thV4053rd00:45:3600:45:54+00:13:50
152nd

38

jackie WheelerM141stV4054th00:45:3400:45:54+00:13:48
153rd

144

Craig AndersonM142ndV4055thJogscotland00:45:4000:45:55+00:13:54
154th

842

Marie-Therese RodgersF12thV405thairdrie harriers00:45:3800:45:55+00:13:52
155th

270

Ken AdamsonM143rdV5023rdNorth Lanarkshire Council00:45:4600:45:57+00:14:00
156th

536

James CarrM144thV4056th00:45:3500:45:57+00:13:49
157th

755

Julie DellF13thV406thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:45:4700:45:58+00:14:01
158th

272

John RedshawM145thV602nd00:45:4400:45:59+00:13:58
159th

794

Stephen KirleyM146thSEN63rd00:45:4500:46:01+00:13:59
160th

1414

Nick BrownM147thSEN64th00:45:5100:46:03+00:14:05
161st

1407

Ross PollockM148thSEN65th00:45:3600:46:04+00:13:50
162nd

817

Alan MillarM149thV4057th00:45:5400:46:06+00:14:08
163rd

983

Joanne ThorburnF14thSEN8th00:45:4900:46:06+00:14:03
164th

1087

Kevin BroganM150thSEN66th00:45:5300:46:11+00:14:07
165th

893

Richard LeeM151stV4058thJogscotland00:45:4500:46:15+00:13:59
166th

386

Martyn CampbellM152ndSEN67th00:46:0700:46:17+00:14:21
167th

65

Paul WrightM153rdSEN68th00:45:5400:46:21+00:14:08
168th

344

Paul TervitM154thV4059th00:46:1000:46:23+00:14:24
169th

680

Gavin CrawfordM155thSEN69thSpringburn Harriers00:45:4700:46:26+00:14:01
170th

556

Sean BartonM156thSEN70th00:46:1300:46:32+00:14:27
171st

789

Ross McleanM157thV4060thMotherwell AC00:46:1700:46:33+00:14:31
172nd

711

Bartosz DziolkoM158thSEN71st00:46:2200:46:39+00:14:36
173rd

107

Angus ScottM159thSEN72nd00:46:3100:46:42+00:14:45
174th

250

Terri HamiltonF15thSEN9th00:46:3700:46:46+00:14:51
175th

959

Lauren CairleyF16thSEN10thSpringburn Harriers00:46:3400:46:47+00:14:48
176th

520

Alicia PatonF17thSEN11thCumbernauld Aac00:46:4000:46:50+00:14:54
177th

1011

Alan BrownM160thSEN73rd00:46:3500:46:50+00:14:49
178th

924

Stephen WilsonM161stV5024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4300:46:55+00:14:57
179th

57

Ian KellyM162ndV4061st00:46:3200:47:00+00:14:46
180th

380

Colin FraserM163rdV4062nd00:46:5200:47:02+00:15:06
181st

877

Iain MacmillanM164thV5025th00:46:5300:47:05+00:15:07
182nd

1496

Peter MclaughlinM165thSEN74th00:46:3900:47:06+00:14:53
183rd

961

Ed CurthoysM166thV4063rd00:46:4700:47:07+00:15:01
184th

1063

Martin PatonM167thSEN75th00:45:1700:47:07+00:13:31
185th

840

Colin WatersM168thV4064th00:46:3700:47:10+00:14:51
186th

948

Colin MacvicarM169thSEN76th00:46:5300:47:10+00:15:07
187th

1024

Gerry BoyleM170thV603rdJogscotland00:46:5600:47:12+00:15:10
188th

991

Gary SweeneyM171stV5026th000:46:5300:47:12+00:15:07
189th

833

Andrew CookM172ndSEN77th00:47:0100:47:13+00:15:15
190th

1095

Craig RennieM173rdSEN78th00:47:0300:47:15+00:15:17
191st

299

Pauline HendersonF18thV501st00:47:0400:47:18+00:15:18
192nd

361

Mark EvansM174thV4065th00:45:4700:47:26+00:14:01
193rd

294

David MurrayM175thV4066th00:47:0600:47:27+00:15:20
194th

1078

Alan MaloneyM176thV4067th00:47:1400:47:28+00:15:28
195th

320

Ewan NorrieM177thSEN79th00:47:0300:47:33+00:15:17
196th

163

David ConnorM178thV4068thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:1800:47:36+00:15:32
197th

612

Craig MurrayM179thSEN80th00:46:4300:47:36+00:14:57
198th

850

Alan GovanM180thV4069th00:47:2500:47:38+00:15:39
199th

708

Frances BrannanF19thV407thJogscotland00:47:2000:47:38+00:15:34
200th

976

Fiona GreigF20thSEN12th00:47:2400:47:46+00:15:38
201st

640

Douglas ClarkM181stV5027th00:47:3500:47:51+00:15:49
202nd

331

Pauline GordonF21stV408th00:47:3200:47:51+00:15:46
203rd

906

Blair HopkinsM182ndV4070th00:47:4100:47:52+00:15:55
204th

306

Alan CreightonM183rdV4071st00:47:3800:47:52+00:15:52
205th

585

Ronnie Fraser SimpsonM184thV701st00:47:4700:47:55+00:16:01
206th

975

JAMES McfaddenM185thV4072nd00:47:3600:47:57+00:15:50
207th

538

Darren RussellM186thV4073rd00:47:3000:47:58+00:15:44
208th

679

Neil WhitingM187thSEN81st00:47:2900:48:01+00:15:43
209th

888

Darren ShieldsM188thSEN82ndBellahouston Harriers00:47:3900:48:03+00:15:53
210th

469

Sharon CogginsF22ndSEN13th00:47:5900:48:06+00:16:13
211st

526

SHARON GreggF23rdV409thCalderglen Harriers00:47:4000:48:07+00:15:54
212nd

797

Janet BalneavesF24thV4010th00:47:5300:48:09+00:16:07
213rd

973

Kirsty BairdF25thV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:47:5400:48:11+00:16:08
214th

818

Carol RichardsF26thV4012th00:47:5600:48:13+00:16:10
215th

894

Paul GayM189thV4074th00:47:5900:48:15+00:16:13
216th

362

Christine McmenemyF27thV502ndairdrie harriers00:47:5900:48:16+00:16:13
217th

322

Karen McallisterF28thV503rd00:47:5800:48:17+00:16:12
218th

477

Ken EcclesonM190thV5028thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:0000:48:20+00:16:14
219th

154

Kirsteen PatersonF29thV4013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1500:48:20+00:16:29
220th

186

Robert GawinM191stV4075th00:47:5300:48:23+00:16:07
221st

221

Paul SmithM192ndV4076th00:48:3000:48:34+00:16:44
222nd

1002

Jamie McivorM193rdV4077th00:48:1300:48:34+00:16:27
223rd

1064

CAROL MccaughleyF30thV504thSpringburn Harriers00:48:1500:48:35+00:16:29
224th

1071

Andrew WallaceM194thSEN83rd00:48:2200:48:35+00:16:36
225th

68

Johanne RaesideF31stSEN14th00:48:2100:48:35+00:16:35
226th

136

PAMELA ParkerF32ndV505thKirkintilloch Olympians00:48:1600:48:36+00:16:30
227th

630

Margaret Eileen WilsonF33rdV4014th00:48:2300:48:40+00:16:37
228th

198

Campbell DurieM195thV5029th00:48:2000:48:40+00:16:34
229th

1498

Kaitlin BoswellF34thSEN15th00:47:5100:48:44+00:16:05
230th

928

Luke BarrM196thSEN84th00:48:3200:48:46+00:16:46
231st

480

Neil WightmanM197thSEN85th00:47:3000:48:47+00:15:44
232nd

1428

Michael HampsonM198thV5030th00:48:4500:48:48+00:16:59
233rd

1057

Andrew JarvieM199thSEN86th00:48:3200:48:50+00:16:46
234th

598

Lewis CopelandM200thV4078th00:48:2700:48:51+00:16:41
235th

875

Kathleen McmanusF35thSEN16thEdinburgh AC00:48:3800:48:56+00:16:52
236th

937

Brian WardM201stSEN87th00:48:5600:48:59+00:17:10
237th

502

Willie ScottM202ndV4079thcarnegie Harriers00:48:4500:49:00+00:16:59
238th

106

Lesley DysartF36thV4015th00:49:0000:49:03+00:17:14
239th

196

William MoirM203rdSEN88th00:48:5000:49:10+00:17:04
240th

763

Simon HartogM204thV5031st00:48:3700:49:10+00:16:51
241st

542

Sarah BridgeF37thV4016th00:48:5100:49:10+00:17:05
242nd

211

Annie RamsayF38thV4017th00:48:4700:49:12+00:17:01
243rd

179

Elaine HunterF39thV4018th00:47:4500:49:13+00:15:59
244th

410

Steven BissettM205thV4080thJogscotland00:48:5700:49:14+00:17:11
245th

854

SCOTT AllisonM206thV5032nd00:48:3600:49:15+00:16:50
246th

1003

Morven Rachel GlennieF40thSEN17thairdrie harriers00:48:5700:49:15+00:17:11
247th

778

Mark FaganM207thSEN89th00:48:5200:49:15+00:17:06
248th

1055

Lorna ValentineF41stV4019th00:48:5500:49:15+00:17:09
249th

193

Euan CrawfordM208thJNR3rd00:48:5600:49:16+00:17:10
250th

356

Mick CushleyM209thSEN90th00:48:5500:49:20+00:17:09
251st

555

Barry McgrathM210thSEN91st00:47:3500:49:23+00:15:49
252nd

159

Lynsey ParkerF42ndSEN18th00:49:0100:49:23+00:17:15
253rd

142

Paul GroganM211stV4081st00:49:0400:49:26+00:17:18
254th

982

Jim GlennieM212ndV604th00:49:0800:49:26+00:17:22
255th

484

Damian MclaughlinM213rdSEN92nd00:48:5800:49:28+00:17:12
256th

466

Margaret SurgeonF43rdV506th00:49:0500:49:31+00:17:19
257th

902

Gordon SmithM214thV5033rd00:49:1200:49:31+00:17:26
258th

639

Mark YoungM215thV4082nd00:49:1400:49:35+00:17:28
259th

1422

Mark GallacherM216thSEN93rdMotherwell AC00:49:1700:49:36+00:17:31
260th

733

Stephen MillerM217thV5034th00:49:0700:49:39+00:17:21
261st

1426

Graeme MillerM218thSEN94th00:49:2100:49:44+00:17:35
262nd

697

Bryan MckirdyM219thSEN95th00:49:2700:49:49+00:17:41
263rd

813

Mick TesterM220thV5035th00:49:3600:49:50+00:17:50
264th

150

David BrooksM221stV4083rd00:49:3300:49:51+00:17:47
265th

1423

Sean WebsterM222ndSEN96thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:49:3300:49:54+00:17:47
266th

1019

Liam PatersonM223rdV5036th00:49:3000:49:54+00:17:44
267th

60

Maria HunterF44thV4020thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:3500:49:55+00:17:49
268th

411

DANIEL KershawM224thV4084thFalkland Trail Runners00:49:3400:49:57+00:17:48
269th

166

Thomas ClohertyM225thV5037th00:49:1500:50:00+00:17:29
270th

171

William LindsayM226thV4085th00:49:4000:50:02+00:17:54
271st

414

Owen WilsonM227thSEN97th00:49:3900:50:03+00:17:53
272nd

255

Julie FlemingF45thSEN19th00:49:5700:50:09+00:18:11
273rd

868

Philippa Howard-ellisF46thV4021st00:49:5200:50:14+00:18:06
274th

746

Gillian BrownF47thSEN20th00:49:5600:50:20+00:18:10
275th

3

Bill KeithM228thV4086th00:50:0500:50:21+00:18:19
276th

18

Stephen KeithM229thV4087th00:50:0400:50:21+00:18:18
277th

803

Carrie MccabeF48thSEN21st00:50:0000:50:23+00:18:14
278th

416

Ross BairdM230thV4088th00:50:0400:50:24+00:18:18
279th

59

Clare McnultyF49thSEN22nd00:49:5400:50:26+00:18:08
280th

802

Kenneth MillarM231stV4089th00:50:0900:50:30+00:18:23
281st

307

Chris HanlonM232ndSEN98th00:50:0800:50:32+00:18:22
282nd

412

David McclureM233rdV5038thJogscotland00:50:1200:50:34+00:18:26
283rd

406

Iain McmillanM234thV4090th00:50:2100:50:34+00:18:35
284th

229

Lesley ForsythF50thV4022nd00:50:0900:50:37+00:18:23
285th

879

Michael McgowanM235thV5039th00:50:1100:50:40+00:18:25
286th

19

Charles MccabeM236thV4091st00:49:5300:50:42+00:18:07
287th

756

Scott CampbellM237thV4092nd00:49:5800:50:53+00:18:12
288th

124

Gillian DonnellyF51stSEN23rd00:50:2900:50:55+00:18:43
289th

71

Allan RooneyM238thV4093rd00:50:2800:50:59+00:18:42
290th

809

JIM WilsonM239thV605thSCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB00:50:3200:50:59+00:18:46
291st

852

Lynn CampbellF52ndSEN24thJogscotland00:50:3300:51:04+00:18:47
292nd

808

Dee GemmellF53rdSEN25th00:50:5800:51:04+00:19:12
293rd

684

Alan MccreadieM240thSEN99th00:50:1200:51:07+00:18:26
294th

717

John WilsonM241stSEN100th00:50:5400:51:07+00:19:08
295th

686

Thomas PitcairnM242ndV4094th00:50:1800:51:13+00:18:32
296th

95

Michelle MairF54thV4023rd00:50:5400:51:17+00:19:08
297th

913

Maxine MichieF55thV507th00:50:5100:51:21+00:19:05
298th

402

Jane RedmondF56thV4024thJogscotland00:50:5100:51:22+00:19:05
299th

1017

Linda WoodF57thV508thBellahouston Harriers00:51:0000:51:25+00:19:14
300th

323

William RussellM243rdV606th00:50:3600:51:25+00:18:50
302nd

1040

Derek BeagrieM245thSEN102nd00:51:0200:51:28+00:19:16
303rd

391

Robert DohertyM246thV5040th00:51:0100:51:33+00:19:15
304th

454

Pauline MeldrumF58thV509thJogscotland00:51:1100:51:42+00:19:25
305th

695

Babs DownsF59thSEN26th00:51:0400:51:44+00:19:18
306th

96

Heather McknightF60thV4025th00:51:2200:51:46+00:19:36
307th

777

Alexander FindlayM247thV607th00:51:0500:51:47+00:19:19
308th

1409

Derek McallisterM248thSEN103rd00:51:1800:51:50+00:19:32
309th

56

Jason Miles-campbellM249thV4095thHamilton Harriers00:50:4700:51:52+00:19:01
310th

325

Mark CreaseyM250thV4096thWhitemoss Amateur AC00:51:3500:52:04+00:19:49
311st

812

James FerryM251stV4097th00:51:3000:52:11+00:19:44
312nd

199

Lorraine MackenzieF61stSEN27th00:51:5500:52:15+00:20:09
313rd

91

Iain Paul CampbellM252ndV4098th00:50:2400:52:15+00:18:38
314th

422

CHI MY TaF62ndSEN28thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4900:52:18+00:20:03
315th

940

David YoungM253rdV4099th00:51:5500:52:21+00:20:09
316th

498

Nick SavvaM254thV40100th00:52:0000:52:22+00:20:14
317th

93

Gordon RaeM255thSEN104th00:51:4900:52:25+00:20:03
318th

1099

Derek DuncanM256thV608thPitreavie AAC00:52:1300:52:26+00:20:27
319th

864

Gaynor MckechanF63rdV4026th00:52:0200:52:27+00:20:16
320th

958

Ian WinshipM257thV801st00:52:0400:52:31+00:20:18
321st

1023

Catherine ConnellyF64thSEN29thSpringburn Harriers00:51:4600:52:35+00:20:00
322nd

399

Cheryl LawsonF65thSEN30th00:52:0800:52:37+00:20:22
323rd

165

Kevin ClohertyM258thSEN105th00:52:0000:52:45+00:20:14
324th

290

Gill PatersonF66thV4027th00:51:4000:52:49+00:19:54
325th

291

Andrew PatersonM259thV40101st00:51:4100:52:50+00:19:55
326th

1065

Eilidh HideF67thSEN31st00:52:1600:52:51+00:20:30
327th

552

Leanne MckenzieF68thSEN32nd00:52:1700:52:54+00:20:31
328th

950

Claire RaeF69thV4028th00:52:0600:52:54+00:20:20
329th

709

Emma ThomsonF70thSEN33rd00:52:3400:52:57+00:20:48
330th

97

Graeme LynchM260thSEN106th00:52:2600:52:57+00:20:40
331st

248

Graham WatsonM261stSEN107th00:52:4200:53:03+00:20:56
332nd

730

Ian StewartM262ndV702nd00:52:2900:53:06+00:20:43
333rd

288

Andrew KingM263rdV5041st00:52:4100:53:06+00:20:55
334th

395

Brian AtkinsonM264thSEN108th00:52:4700:53:09+00:21:01
335th

997

Kirsty EriksenF71stSEN34th00:52:5000:53:10+00:21:04
336th

736

Vincent JeanninM265thSEN109th00:52:5200:53:14+00:21:06
337th

871

Colin StewartM266thV40102ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5500:53:17+00:21:09
338th

656

Emilia NzeluF72ndSEN35th00:52:4000:53:19+00:20:54
339th

481

Vicky ColeF73rdSEN36th00:52:5300:53:19+00:21:07
340th

1059

Craig FrenchM267thSEN110th00:53:0100:53:20+00:21:15
341st

244

Mark DellM268thSEN111st00:52:3600:53:20+00:20:50
342nd

712

William McgrawM269thV5042nd00:51:1200:53:21+00:19:26
343rd

475

Angela PatersonF74thV4029th00:53:0200:53:28+00:21:16
344th

298

Robert ClarkM270thV609th00:53:0300:53:29+00:21:17
345th

578

Patricia Brigid HamptonF75thV601stHARMENY AC00:53:0500:53:31+00:21:19
346th

516

Gavin BowdenM271stSEN112nd00:53:0700:53:32+00:21:21
347th

722

Scott MillerM272ndSEN113rd00:53:0000:53:33+00:21:14
348th

346

Julie ThomsonF76thSEN37thCalderglen Harriers00:53:0700:53:35+00:21:21
349th

938

Owen MaguireM273rdV40103rd00:53:1700:53:38+00:21:31
350th

132

Adam QuailM274thV40104th00:53:1700:53:38+00:21:31
351st

1010

David GrayM275thSEN114th00:53:2000:53:39+00:21:34
352nd

943

Graham McdevittM276thSEN115th00:53:2300:53:39+00:21:37
353rd

814

Chris McglashanM277thSEN116th00:53:0500:53:44+00:21:19
354th

760

Jim BrittonM278thV40105th00:53:0900:53:45+00:21:23
355th

72

Paul WyattM279thSEN117thOCR Scotland00:53:1800:53:45+00:21:32
356th

365

Scott GreenM280thV40106th00:53:1500:53:46+00:21:29
357th

847

Craig DouganM281stV40107thCumbernauld Aac00:52:5500:53:48+00:21:09
358th

476

Fiona MacleodF77thV4030th00:53:1400:53:52+00:21:28
359th

768

Elle OreillyF78thJNR1st00:52:5300:53:53+00:21:07
360th

262

Erika CooperF79thV4031st00:53:2600:53:56+00:21:40
361st

908

Michael FallonM282ndSEN118th00:53:4900:53:56+00:22:03
362nd

104

Alan HendersonM283rdSEN119th00:53:3500:53:58+00:21:49
363rd

1029

Kenny SmithM284thV5043rd00:53:4800:53:59+00:22:02
364th

160

Jennifer MairF80thSEN38thJogscotland00:53:2100:54:03+00:21:35
365th

909

KEVIN McmillanM285thSEN120thJogscotland00:53:1600:54:03+00:21:30
366th

853

Karen DeighanF81stV4032ndJogscotland00:53:2700:54:05+00:21:41
367th

865

Linda MullinF82ndV5010th00:53:4300:54:08+00:21:57
368th

862

Vivien FraserF83rdV5011thKirkintilloch Olympians00:53:2600:54:09+00:21:40
369th

207

Michael-John CostelloM286thSEN121st00:53:1700:54:10+00:21:31
370th

696

John McintyreM287thSEN122nd00:53:2000:54:10+00:21:34
371st

206

Laura CostelloF84thSEN39th00:53:1800:54:10+00:21:32
372nd

883

Bruce NicolM288thV40108th00:53:2500:54:12+00:21:39
373rd

129

Jacqueline MclachlanF85thV4033rd00:53:3400:54:12+00:21:48
374th

357

Joanne BrownF86thSEN40thJogscotland00:53:3700:54:15+00:21:51
375th

497

Ryan RobbM289thSEN123rd00:53:4100:54:17+00:21:55
376th

1032

Eric CurranM290thV6010th00:53:5300:54:17+00:22:07
377th

1090

Richard BurgessM291stV6011th00:53:4600:54:23+00:22:00
378th

360

SARAH WhalenF87thV4034thScottish Prison Service AAC00:54:0100:54:24+00:22:15
379th

1022

Karen CuthbertsonF88thSEN41st00:54:1400:54:24+00:22:28
380th

58

Stephanie NeilsonF89thSEN42nd00:53:5300:54:26+00:22:07
381st

462

David MckellarM292ndV40109th00:53:3300:54:26+00:21:47
382nd

872

STUART IrvineM293rdV703rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:53:5500:54:30+00:22:09
383rd

389

Gaynor BellF90thV4035th00:53:4800:54:34+00:22:02
384th

856

Lorraine PorterF91stV4036th00:53:0900:54:38+00:21:23
385th

543

Ian DuncanM294thV40110th00:54:2200:54:45+00:22:36
386th

203

Laura-Anne CarrollF92ndSEN43rd00:54:4300:54:47+00:22:57
387th

750

Clair SmithF93rdSEN44th00:54:0600:54:51+00:22:20
388th

539

Lorna MuirF94thV4037th00:54:1800:54:52+00:22:32
389th

226

Susan FraserF95thV5012th00:54:1400:54:53+00:22:28
390th

807

Kim BlackF96thSEN45th00:54:4900:54:55+00:23:03
391st

886

Alison MorrowF97thSEN46th00:54:4500:54:55+00:22:59
392nd

237

Steven SanzoneM295thSEN124th00:54:1700:54:56+00:22:31
393rd

988

allan WatsonM296thV40111stGlasgow Frontrunners00:54:1500:54:57+00:22:29
394th

1020

Collette CoyleF98thV4038thSpringburn Harriers00:54:0800:54:57+00:22:22
395th

929

Clare GilloolyF99thSEN47thSpringburn Harriers00:54:1000:54:58+00:22:24
396th

587

Michael DawM297thV5044th00:54:1900:54:58+00:22:33
397th

268

Susan YoungF100thSEN48th00:54:2900:54:59+00:22:43
398th

572

Christopher MunroM298thV40112nd00:54:3500:55:04+00:22:49
399th

960

Jacki CurthoysF101stV4039th00:54:2200:55:04+00:22:36
400th

1009

Peter CummingsM299thSEN125th00:54:2500:55:06+00:22:39
401st

1043

Connie HydesF102ndV4040thSTRATHCLYDE FIRE BRIGADE AAC00:54:4000:55:07+00:22:54
402nd

457

Stephen RaeM300thV40113rd00:54:2400:55:09+00:22:38
403rd

662

Samantha Jay DonaghyF103rdSEN49thBellahouston Harriers00:54:3500:55:10+00:22:49
404th

75

Kevin McpheeM301stV40114th00:54:0700:55:11+00:22:21
405th

742

Gary RedmondM302ndV40115th00:54:2400:55:13+00:22:38
406th

1066

Samantha FitzpatrickF104thV4041st00:54:0300:55:14+00:22:17
407th

905

Gary MackenzieM303rdSEN126th00:54:5100:55:15+00:23:05
408th

458

Ryan MccoleM304thV40116th00:54:4000:55:16+00:22:54
409th

176

Elizabeth LintonF105thSEN50th00:53:4900:55:17+00:22:03
410th

839

Lynn WatersF106thV4042nd00:54:4400:55:17+00:22:58
411st

282

Maggie HendryF107thV602nd00:54:3400:55:18+00:22:48
412nd

242

Alistair BrowningM305thV40117th00:54:4500:55:18+00:22:59
413rd

970

Kenny JamesM306thSEN127th00:54:2700:55:21+00:22:41
414th

66

Derek MorrellM307thSEN128th00:54:1600:55:22+00:22:30
415th

531

michael robert MainM308thV40118th00:54:3300:55:23+00:22:47
416th

373

Karen PenmanF108thV4043rdJogscotland00:54:3800:55:25+00:22:52
417th

445

Michael FergusonM309thV5045th00:54:5500:55:33+00:23:09
418th

393

Alan McmillanM310thV40119th00:54:5100:55:33+00:23:05
419th

280

Ashley BullochF109thSEN51st00:55:0100:55:36+00:23:15
420th

485

Gemma BoothF110thSEN52nd00:55:0000:55:36+00:23:14
421st

740

Micheal WhitefordM311stV40120th00:55:0000:55:42+00:23:14
422nd

617

Amy AlexanderF111stSEN53rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:1800:55:45+00:23:32
423rd

859

Liam RodgerM312ndV40121st00:55:1000:55:45+00:23:24
424th

798

Jennifer MckinleyF112ndSEN54th00:55:2300:55:46+00:23:37
425th

881

Christine DuffieldF113rdSEN55thVegan Runners UK00:55:2500:55:48+00:23:39
426th

689

Jennifer WattF114thSEN56th00:55:1000:55:49+00:23:24
427th

212

Vikki HamiltonF115thSEN57th00:54:5500:55:50+00:23:09
428th

451

Jennifer HosieF116thV4044th00:55:1800:55:50+00:23:32
429th

749

Lynsay FootF117thSEN58th00:55:0500:55:51+00:23:19
430th

748

Caroline TunnockF118thSEN59th00:55:0500:55:51+00:23:19
431st

1421

Ged McdadeF119thSEN60thJogscotland00:55:1600:55:51+00:23:30
432nd

265

Louise GilpinF120thSEN61st00:55:0400:55:51+00:23:18
433rd

243

Carol StewartF121stSEN62nd00:54:4700:55:52+00:23:01
434th

483

Gillian GibsonF122ndSEN63rd00:55:2800:55:54+00:23:42
435th

421

David CookM313rdV40122nd00:55:2900:56:03+00:23:43
436th

460

Mark WatsonM314thV40123rd00:55:4100:56:05+00:23:55
437th

1045

Mark RocksM315thSEN129th00:54:1100:56:09+00:22:25
438th

1420

Duncan MccaskieM316thSEN130thJogscotland00:55:3400:56:09+00:23:48
439th

957

Fiona FlemingF123rdV4045th00:55:3500:56:09+00:23:49
440th

870

Martin HalveyM317thSEN131st00:55:3600:56:24+00:23:50
441st

120

Michael StewartM318thV40124th00:55:3900:56:24+00:23:53
442nd

400

Tony MarlowM319thV5046thATHelite Triathlon Club00:55:3700:56:26+00:23:51
443rd

247

Kenneth HannahM320thV40125th00:55:2900:56:28+00:23:43
444th

122

Brad ForsythM321stSEN132nd00:54:4200:56:29+00:22:56
445th

844

David TennantM322ndSEN133rd00:55:3100:56:29+00:23:45
446th

718

Gillian PhillipsF124thV4046th00:55:5200:56:35+00:24:06
447th

741

Marnie ThomsonF125thSEN64th00:56:0100:56:36+00:24:15
448th

228

Angela StewartF126thSEN65th00:55:4700:56:37+00:24:01
449th

278

John LeslieM323rdV40126th00:55:3000:56:37+00:23:44
450th

761

Anh NguyenF127thSEN66th00:56:0200:56:38+00:24:16
451st

246

David WatsonM324thV40127th00:56:1800:56:39+00:24:32
452nd

418

Pauline FrielF128thV4047thJogscotland00:56:1000:56:42+00:24:24
453rd

115

Nicola FraserF129thSEN67th00:55:5500:56:43+00:24:09
454th

367

Craig StoreyM325thV40128th00:56:0900:56:46+00:24:23
455th

368

William BoneM326thV40129th00:56:0900:56:46+00:24:23
456th

918

John CarberryM327thV40130th00:55:3100:56:47+00:23:45
457th

989

John Graham BellM328thV40131st000:55:3300:56:48+00:23:47
458th

518

Morag McfarlaneF130thV4048th00:55:5600:56:48+00:24:10
459th

501

Alan GiffordM329thV5047th00:56:2500:56:51+00:24:39
460th

734

Philip MeighanM330thV40132nd00:56:3700:56:52+00:24:51
461st

876

Jim McgarragleM331stV5048th00:55:3200:56:53+00:23:46
462nd

297

Katie McalisterF131stSEN68th00:56:2000:57:01+00:24:34
463rd

170

John HeaneyM332ndSEN134th00:56:1800:57:01+00:24:32
464th

219

Lucy NewtonF132ndSEN69th00:56:2300:57:02+00:24:37
465th

919

Maureen CouttsF133rdV4049thCumbernauld Aac00:56:1800:57:04+00:24:32
466th

214

Kelly Anne ShawF134thSEN70th00:56:1000:57:04+00:24:24
467th

816

Elaine MacalpineF135thV5013th00:56:2000:57:07+00:24:34
468th

1008

Stephen NeillM333rdV40133rd00:56:2300:57:09+00:24:37
469th

284

Laura BellF136thSEN71st00:56:2900:57:16+00:24:43
470th

783

Jason GlencrossM334thV40134th00:57:0500:57:16+00:25:19
471st

999

Lindsay StewartF137thSEN72nd00:56:2500:57:16+00:24:39
472nd

654

Claire MillerF138thV4050th00:56:3100:57:24+00:24:45
473rd

277

Arlene ColemanF139thV4051st00:56:4800:57:25+00:25:02
474th

230

will FrewM335thSEN135th00:56:4200:57:30+00:24:56
475th

910

Stephen Glenn McgillM336thSEN136th00:56:4200:57:30+00:24:56
476th

496

Michael RodgerM337thSEN137th00:56:5700:57:33+00:25:11
477th

114

Vanessa HendryF140thV5014thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:4100:57:43+00:24:55
478th

271

Fraser HillM338thV40135th00:57:1800:57:51+00:25:32
479th

832

Paul GallacherM339thSEN138th00:56:4600:57:53+00:25:00
480th

782

Bethan WynnF141stSEN73rd00:57:0800:57:53+00:25:22
481st

339

douglas MathersM340thV40136th00:57:0400:57:55+00:25:18
482nd

926

Laura RankinF142ndSEN74th00:57:0900:58:02+00:25:23
483rd

488

Gerry BurnsM341stV40137th00:57:3300:58:02+00:25:47
484th

751

Anne MckayF143rdSEN75th00:57:0600:58:02+00:25:20
485th

281

Dennis HendryM342ndV704th00:57:2000:58:03+00:25:34
486th

1028

JOHN SoftleyM343rdV6012thBellahouston Harriers00:56:1300:58:04+00:24:27
487th

1429

David GemmellM344thSEN139th00:57:2300:58:04+00:25:37
488th

7

Fiona McmenaminF144thV4052nd00:57:4600:58:17+00:26:00
489th

622

Linda McaleerF145thSEN76th00:57:3300:58:19+00:25:47
490th

208

Craig RollsM345thV40138th00:58:0500:58:23+00:26:19
491st

482

John McallisterM346thSEN140th00:57:1100:58:28+00:25:25
492nd

528

Helena GribbenF146thV5015th00:57:5300:58:32+00:26:07
493rd

527

Lorraine BuchananF147thSEN77thCalderglen Harriers00:58:0500:58:34+00:26:19
494th

766

Graham RussellM347thV5049th00:57:4100:58:34+00:25:55
495th

685

Stephen MccannM348thV40139th00:57:5000:58:34+00:26:04
496th

379

Gemma JohnsonF148thSEN78th00:57:2100:58:36+00:25:35
497th

109

Stuart MacdonaldM349thV40140th00:57:4300:58:39+00:25:57
498th

79

David McpheeM350thSEN141st00:57:5600:58:40+00:26:10
499th

377

BELINDA AmosF149thV4053rd00:58:0000:58:42+00:26:14
500th

376

Michelle HumphreysF150thV4054thKirkintilloch Olympians00:58:0100:58:45+00:26:15
501st

447

Jane HamiltonF151stV5016th00:58:2000:58:45+00:26:34
502nd

449

Naomi WattF152ndSEN79th00:58:2000:58:45+00:26:34
503rd

419

June DochertyF153rdV5017th00:57:4600:58:47+00:26:00
504th

76

Kerys McpheeF154thSEN80th00:57:4400:58:48+00:25:58
505th

874

Alisdair HoodM351stV40141stKilmarnock Harriers & AC00:58:2700:58:51+00:26:41
506th

387

Michelle CampbellF155thSEN81st00:58:4500:58:56+00:26:59
507th

503

Nikki MurrayF156thSEN82nd00:58:1700:59:01+00:26:31
508th

557

Jo MaloneF157thSEN83rd00:58:1600:59:02+00:26:30
509th

889

Jasmine ShieldsF158thSEN84thBellahouston Harriers00:58:2900:59:04+00:26:43
510th

882

Andrew McmillanM352ndV40142nd00:58:3000:59:05+00:26:44
511st

608

Scott BradleyM353rdV40143rd00:58:2500:59:13+00:26:39
512nd

537

Andy StewartM354thV6013th00:58:3000:59:16+00:26:44
513rd

836

Claire PenderF159thSEN85th00:58:3100:59:16+00:26:45
514th

1042

Jim KellyM355thV5050th00:58:2200:59:17+00:26:36
515th

981

Robert RaeM356thV6014th00:58:1800:59:17+00:26:32
516th

304

Kirstin RichardsonF160thSEN86th00:58:1300:59:18+00:26:27
517th

549

Patrick WellingtonM357thV40144th00:58:5400:59:20+00:27:08
518th

762

Debbie Emma ParkerF161stV4055th00:58:3000:59:21+00:26:44
519th

337

Keith HoisingtonM358thV40145thJogscotland00:58:4800:59:22+00:27:02
520th

326

Debbie TaylorF162ndSEN87thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5700:59:24+00:27:11
521st

820

janice ThomsonF163rdV4056thLivi Loopers00:58:2900:59:25+00:26:43
522nd

409

Rona FlemingF164thV4057th00:58:2600:59:27+00:26:40
523rd

381

GEORGE FraserM359thV705th00:58:4400:59:28+00:26:58
524th

450

Paul AlexanderM360thV40146th00:58:5000:59:29+00:27:04
525th

80

Caroline McpheeF165thV4058th00:58:4600:59:31+00:27:00
526th

1084

Lyle BeattieM361stSEN142nd00:57:4300:59:33+00:25:57
527th

615

Nicole DonaghyF166thSEN88th00:58:1200:59:33+00:26:26
528th

728

Fiona SmithF167thV4059th00:58:5900:59:37+00:27:13
529th

758

Roxanne YueF168thV4060th00:57:4700:59:41+00:26:01
530th

945

Colin SinclairM362ndV40147th00:58:4600:59:41+00:27:00
531st

1067

Louisa DawsonF169thSEN89th00:57:5700:59:47+00:26:11
532nd

260

Andrew GilpinM363rdSEN143rd00:59:0200:59:50+00:27:16
533rd

215

David HatrickM364thV40148th00:59:2500:59:52+00:27:39
534th

623

Colin NisbetM365thV40149th00:58:0800:59:53+00:26:22
535th

631

Alana McguireF170thSEN90th00:58:5800:59:55+00:27:12
536th

544

Kenneth MacleodM366thV40150th00:58:5500:59:58+00:27:09
537th

545

Stuart MacleodM367thJNR4th00:58:5400:59:58+00:27:08
538th

604

John MuirM368thV5051st00:58:3900:59:59+00:26:53
539th

704

Lorraine TaylorF171stSEN91st00:58:5800:59:59+00:27:12
540th

632

Nicholas OrrM369thSEN144th00:59:0201:00:00+00:27:16
541st

1018

Robert KerrM370thV6015th00:58:5701:00:02+00:27:11
542nd

857

Kathryn MoranF172ndSEN92nd00:59:1801:00:03+00:27:32
543rd

42

Pauline LockieF173rdV5018th00:58:3901:00:05+00:26:53
544th

821

Susan WintonF174thV5019thJogscotland00:59:1801:00:14+00:27:32
545th

726

Sandra SherwoodF175thV4061stKirkintilloch Olympians00:59:3101:00:15+00:27:45
546th

417

Karen PorterF176thV5020th00:58:4501:00:18+00:26:59
547th

930

Ian McraeM371stV6016th00:59:3601:00:24+00:27:50
548th

169

Dianne BennettF177thV4062nd00:59:3201:00:25+00:27:46
549th

1424

Phil JacksonM372ndSEN145thJogscotland00:59:2401:00:26+00:27:38
550th

994

Paul EllisM373rdV5052nd01:00:1501:00:29+00:28:29
551st

987

Barbara JamesF178thV5021st00:59:3201:00:34+00:27:46
552nd

1044

Mark MckeownM374thSEN146th00:58:3701:00:35+00:26:51
553rd

668

Liam CahillM375thJNR5th00:59:5901:00:36+00:28:13
554th

1058

Lindaay WilsonF179thSEN93rd00:58:5701:00:47+00:27:11
555th

944

Brian SmithM376thSEN147th00:59:4601:00:52+00:28:00
556th

912

Wendy BlairF180thSEN94th00:59:5101:00:54+00:28:05
557th

204

Gavin BrownM377thV40151st01:00:1701:00:55+00:28:31
558th

49

Raymund BushM378thV5053rdKillie Striders00:59:5801:00:55+00:28:12
559th

43

Lorraine NapierF181stV4063rdIrvine AC01:00:0001:00:56+00:28:14
560th

141

Ann LoganF182ndV4064th01:00:0501:00:58+00:28:19
561st

491

Shona GrahamF183rdV4065th01:00:0201:00:58+00:28:16
562nd

971

Alan MckellM379thSEN148th01:00:1001:00:59+00:28:24
563rd

318

Lynn GaviganF184thV4066th00:59:5001:01:04+00:28:04
564th

795

Chris StevensM380thSEN149thJogscotland00:59:5001:01:04+00:28:04
565th

162

Fiona ReidF185thSEN95th01:00:1701:01:08+00:28:31
566th

74

Lee MadiganF186thV4067thJogscotland01:00:2001:01:09+00:28:34
567th

9

Marius PelserM381stV40152nd01:00:0401:01:10+00:28:18
568th

293

Alasdair EadingtonM382ndSEN150th01:00:2801:01:14+00:28:42
569th

1086

Barry GrayM383rdSEN151st01:00:3401:01:16+00:28:48
570th

1051

Andrew McfarlaneM384thV40153rd00:59:5001:01:18+00:28:04
571st

529

George CliveM385thSEN152nd01:00:5801:01:22+00:29:12
572nd

1425

Lisa SommervilleF187thV4068th01:00:1501:01:23+00:28:29
573rd

936

Chris MccollM386thV40154th01:01:0001:01:26+00:29:14
574th

955

Sarah GrahamF188thV4069th01:01:0501:01:33+00:29:19
575th

860

Joe KeenanM387thSEN153rd00:59:5801:01:33+00:28:12
576th

968

Tracey DavisonF189thV4070th01:01:0601:01:33+00:29:20
577th

534

Julie MckeeF190thV4071st01:00:4201:01:36+00:28:56
578th

890

Alicia LoganF191stSEN96th00:59:4701:01:40+00:28:01
579th

885

Isobel TurnerF192ndV4072ndJogscotland01:00:3701:01:42+00:28:51
580th

1054

Chris AllenM388thSEN154th01:01:0101:01:42+00:29:15
581st

1072

Andrea RobertsonF193rdV4073rdNorth Lanarkshire Council01:01:2301:01:45+00:29:37
582nd

366

Liz HindF194thV5022ndDunfermline Track & Field Club01:00:3601:01:47+00:28:50
583rd

963

Sj HerronF195thV4074th01:00:5401:01:49+00:29:08
584th

390

Craig AllenM389thV5054th01:00:5201:01:56+00:29:06
585th

841

Francis SantosM390thSEN155th01:00:3001:01:57+00:28:44
586th

8

Lynda JohnstonF196thSEN97th01:00:5101:02:02+00:29:05
587th

764

Shu ChenF197thSEN98th01:00:1101:02:04+00:28:25
588th

26

Maria WoodF198thSEN99th01:01:3001:02:09+00:29:44
589th

682

Linda WinningF199thSEN100th01:01:0701:02:11+00:29:21
590th

739

Kevin OneillM391stSEN156th01:01:2201:02:13+00:29:36
591st

658

Michael O'neillM392ndV40155th01:01:2201:02:13+00:29:36
592nd

896

Christine ReidF200thV4075th01:01:2001:02:18+00:29:34
593rd

916

Christine MeechanF201stSEN101st01:01:2101:02:21+00:29:35
594th

566

Heather MaitlandF202ndV4076th01:01:1801:02:25+00:29:32
595th

505

Marie NeilF203rdV5023rd01:01:2801:02:32+00:29:42
596th

41

Helen GreenF204thV4077th01:01:1901:02:44+00:29:33
597th

1030

Shaun CampbellM393rdSEN157thGlasgow Frontrunners01:02:0701:02:46+00:30:21
598th

931

David TurnerM394thSEN158th01:01:5001:02:54+00:30:04
599th

398

Karen LivingstoneF205thSEN102ndJogscotland01:02:0001:02:54+00:30:14
600th

569

Anita ElliottF206thSEN103rd01:02:1701:02:55+00:30:31
601st

570

Moira BuchananF207thV5024th01:02:1701:02:55+00:30:31
602nd

949

Rachel SteeleF208thSEN104th01:01:5301:02:56+00:30:07
603rd

1021

Andreas EkerothM395thV40156th01:01:5501:03:07+00:30:09
604th

187

Jez JonesM396thV5055th01:02:2101:03:17+00:30:35
605th

264

Nicola DickieF209thSEN105th01:01:5201:03:17+00:30:06
606th

669

Ian StewartM397thV6017th01:02:4201:03:18+00:30:56
607th

303

John NelsonM398thV40157th01:01:3901:03:25+00:29:53
608th

715

Joanne LaffertyF210thV4078th01:01:3801:03:25+00:29:52
609th

716

Stephen LaffertyM399thV5056th01:01:3901:03:25+00:29:53
610th

878

Jackie DevoyF211stV4079th01:02:3401:03:30+00:30:48
611st

126

Alan GordonM400thSEN159thJogscotland01:02:1201:03:30+00:30:26
612nd

81

Sara SharpF212ndSEN106th01:02:1501:03:33+00:30:29
613rd

88

Kelly FinlayF213rdSEN107th01:02:5801:03:35+00:31:12
614th

582

Mechelle DevlinF214thSEN108th01:01:3501:03:35+00:29:49
615th

1052

June DugganF215thSEN109thBellahouston Harriers01:02:4401:03:48+00:30:58
616th

233

Shaun SutherlandM401stV40158thJogscotland01:02:1101:03:58+00:30:25
617th

775

Jason HarveyM402ndV40159th01:03:0201:04:02+00:31:16
618th

776

Sandra HarveyF216thV4080th01:03:0201:04:02+00:31:16
619th

681

Douglas EadingtonM403rdSEN160th01:03:1801:04:03+00:31:32
620th

815

Andrew GowM404thSEN161st01:02:5601:04:11+00:31:10
621st

752

Amanda MuirF217thV4081st01:03:3201:04:12+00:31:46
622nd

934

Darren HanlonM405thV40160th01:03:5001:04:16+00:32:04
623rd

189

Alistair AitkenM406thV6018thJogscotland01:03:2701:04:19+00:31:41
624th

721

Pauline YoungerF218thV5025thKirkintilloch Olympians01:03:3701:04:21+00:31:51
625th

266

Michael ForanM407thV40161st01:03:0201:04:34+00:31:16
626th

382

Julie MeadF219thSEN110thNorth Lanarkshire Council01:03:0501:04:36+00:31:19
627th

64

Lewis FergusonM408thSEN162nd01:03:3401:04:40+00:31:48
628th

63

Laura ScottF220thSEN111st01:03:3501:04:40+00:31:49
629th

588

MHAIRI MccallumF221stV4082nd01:03:2301:04:44+00:31:37
630th

650

Duncan StarkM409thV6019th01:04:0001:04:48+00:32:14
631st

753

David WardmanM410thV706thLothian RC01:03:0201:04:52+00:31:16
632nd

415

Tracy TraversF222ndV4083rdJogscotland01:03:3601:04:53+00:31:50
633rd

735

Rebecca DillonF223rdSEN112ndDuni-pacers01:04:2101:05:02+00:32:35
634th

757

Lynsey MathesonF224thV4084th01:04:2201:05:02+00:32:36
635th

826

Maureen MchughF225thV4085th01:03:3201:05:06+00:31:46
636th

448

Alison IlesF226thV5026th01:04:4301:05:07+00:32:57
637th

452

Roslyn PirainoF227thV4086th01:04:4301:05:08+00:32:57
638th

127

Stuart NicolM411stV40162nd01:04:0501:05:09+00:32:19
639th

723

Catherine MacdonaldF228thJNR2nd01:04:3501:05:19+00:32:49
640th

698

Linda HendleyF229thV5027thNorth Lanarkshire Council01:04:2701:05:20+00:32:41
641st

699

Alan HendleyM412ndV6020th01:04:2601:05:20+00:32:40
642nd

345

Lisa TervitF230thSEN113rd01:04:0101:05:23+00:32:15
643rd

177

Gillian DouganF231stSEN114th01:04:4701:05:33+00:33:01
644th

514

Nicole MedwayF232ndSEN115th01:04:4901:05:34+00:33:03
645th

601

Jan PalmerF233rdV4087th01:04:3801:05:43+00:32:52
646th

10

Mark William LogieM413rdV40163rdCentral AC01:04:3801:05:44+00:32:52
647th

834

Danielle DiamondF234thSEN116th01:04:3801:05:44+00:32:52
648th

16

Sally FitzpatrickF235thV4088thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:3801:05:49+00:32:52
649th

837

Joanne TurnbullF236thV4089thJogscotland01:04:5601:05:51+00:33:10
650th

810

Catherine DestaF237thV5028th01:04:3501:05:52+00:32:49
651st

625

Chris MillerM414thSEN163rd01:03:5601:05:55+00:32:10
652nd

25

Sarah RabbettF238thSEN117th01:05:1601:05:56+00:33:30
653rd

548

James BorlandM415thV5057th01:05:1401:05:59+00:33:28
654th

525

Linsay ParkF239thSEN118thLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS01:05:4301:06:25+00:33:57
655th

403

James KilpatrickM416thSEN164th01:05:4101:06:25+00:33:55
656th

1493

James OreillyM417thV40164th01:05:0801:06:25+00:33:22
657th

1014

Irene KelmanF240thSEN119th01:05:1801:06:26+00:33:32
658th

1012

Lisa HunterF241stSEN120th01:05:2001:06:27+00:33:34
659th

62

Elaine MorrisonF242ndV5029th01:05:1601:06:29+00:33:30
660th

499

Jill SavvaF243rdV4090th01:05:1701:06:30+00:33:31
661st

652

Megan GardnerF244thSEN121st01:05:0501:06:33+00:33:19
662nd

513

Sharon SweeneyF245thSEN122ndNorth Lanarkshire Council01:05:5601:06:40+00:34:10
663rd

364

Catherine GreenF246thSEN123rd01:05:1901:06:42+00:33:33
664th

1053

Ahmad MakkiehM418thSEN165th01:06:2601:06:55+00:34:40
665th

455

Gareth HarmonM419thV40165th01:06:2101:07:01+00:34:35
666th

148

Paul McerlaneM420thV40166th01:05:1901:07:08+00:33:33
667th

358

Sharon AlstonF247thV4091st01:06:1901:07:20+00:34:33
668th

925

GEORGE InglisM421stV707thSpringburn Harriers01:05:5801:07:22+00:34:12
669th

27

Vicki SteinF248thV4092nd01:05:5001:07:24+00:34:04
670th

787

Lynsey MccloyF249thSEN124th01:06:0201:07:34+00:34:16
671st

788

Jamie MccloyM422ndV40167th01:06:0301:07:34+00:34:17
672nd

532

Barrie DavidsonM423rdV5058th01:06:2701:07:39+00:34:41
673rd

533

Claire AndersonF250thSEN125th01:06:2701:07:39+00:34:41
674th

327

Elaine HillonF251stV4093rd01:05:4801:07:45+00:34:02
675th

651

Lisa ForrestF252ndSEN126th01:06:4101:07:47+00:34:55
676th

953

Ian DochertyM424thV5059th01:05:5001:07:50+00:34:04
677th

846

Lisa ImrieF253rdV4094th01:06:3601:07:56+00:34:50
678th

645

Paul KeenanM425thSEN166th01:06:4701:07:58+00:35:01
679th

1013

Martin MeadM426thSEN167th01:06:5401:08:01+00:35:08
680th

218

Abi NewtonF254thSEN127th01:06:4501:08:07+00:34:59
681st

227

Carole-Anne BurnettF255thV4095thJogscotland01:06:4501:08:11+00:34:59
682nd

102

Shabnam MohammedF256thV4096th01:07:4201:08:14+00:35:56
683rd

138

Lorraine RossF257thV5030th01:07:4101:08:14+00:35:55
684th

213

Daniel DavisM427thV5060th01:06:5001:08:24+00:35:04
685th

1406

Mark HodgkinsonM428thV5061stJogscotland01:07:3301:08:28+00:35:47
686th

917

Samantha ReidF258thSEN128th01:07:2201:08:40+00:35:36
687th

259

Ken GriffinM429thV6021st01:07:2701:08:52+00:35:41
688th

121

Fiona BarkF259thSEN129th01:07:1301:09:00+00:35:27
689th

657

Miranda PurvesF260thSEN130th01:07:4001:09:03+00:35:54
690th

661

Stephanie StewartF261stSEN131st01:07:4001:09:03+00:35:54
691st

838

Justine BoydF262ndSEN132nd01:08:2801:09:10+00:36:42
692nd

39

Gail TennantF263rdV4097th01:08:2601:09:13+00:36:40
693rd

719

Barbara ForsythF264thSEN133rd01:08:4201:09:18+00:36:56
694th

334

Michelle FotheringhamF265thSEN134th01:08:4201:09:19+00:36:56
695th

232

Pamela DuffyF266thV4098thJogscotland01:08:0301:09:24+00:36:17
696th

231

Norma McdonaldF267thV5031st01:08:0501:09:26+00:36:19
697th

646

Colleen O'brienF268thSEN135th01:07:5701:09:27+00:36:11
698th

647

Stephanie MunroF269thSEN136th01:07:5601:09:27+00:36:10
699th

489

Kirsty HamiltonF270thV4099th01:08:0001:09:31+00:36:14
700th

5

Chris FaircloughM430thSEN168th01:08:1501:09:42+00:36:29
701st

319

Gavin BainM431stV5062nd01:07:3801:09:42+00:35:52
702nd

492

Muriel HanlonF271stV40100thJogscotland01:08:1601:09:43+00:36:30
703rd

1427

Leigh-Ann OliverF272ndSEN137th01:08:3001:09:54+00:36:44
704th

438

Louise McelhattonF273rdSEN138th01:08:3601:10:06+00:36:50
705th

493

Julie FlelmingF274thSEN139th01:09:0301:10:11+00:37:17
706th

464

Jill ScottF275thV40101stJogscotland01:08:2901:10:21+00:36:43
707th

295

Sandra BirchF276thV5032nd01:09:0101:10:24+00:37:15
708th

621

Adele FaskinF277thV40102nd01:08:4801:10:29+00:37:02
709th

567

Elise SchneiderF278thSEN140th01:09:0001:10:33+00:37:14
710th

286

Lynne BrackenridgeF279thSEN141st01:08:5301:10:36+00:37:07
711st

495

Andrew MainM432ndV40168th01:09:0501:10:37+00:37:19
712nd

238

Fiona ThorntonF280thV40103rd01:09:1601:10:43+00:37:30
713rd

14

Kathleen McgeeF281stSEN142nd01:09:0801:10:43+00:37:22
714th

374

Wendy ChisholmF282ndV5033rd01:09:1401:10:45+00:37:28
715th

37

Lorna TaylorF283rdV40104thJogscotland01:09:3301:10:45+00:37:47
716th

659

Samantha McquilterF284thSEN143rd01:09:1301:10:48+00:37:27
717th

1098

Graeme ScottM433rdSEN169th01:09:1401:10:48+00:37:28
718th

731

Jodi Rhian McdougallF285thSEN144th01:09:1401:10:48+00:37:28
719th

614

Laetitia KennedyF286thV40105th01:09:4501:10:53+00:37:59
720th

289

Gerry MartinM434thV5063rd01:09:2801:10:57+00:37:42
721st

2

Ian TwistM435thV40169th01:09:3701:11:01+00:37:51
722nd

61

Wendy MillerF287thV40106th01:09:4801:11:02+00:38:02
723rd

616

Michelle DonaghyF288thSEN145th01:09:4801:11:10+00:38:02
724th

434

Rosie McgraneF289thV40107thJogscotland01:10:3001:11:27+00:38:44
725th

435

Chris McgraneM436thV5064thJogscotland01:10:3001:11:28+00:38:44
726th

895

Ruth AitkenF290thV40108th01:09:4101:11:30+00:37:55
727th

1038

Julie ParkerF291stV40109th01:09:3701:11:31+00:37:51
728th

1039

Marie McnameeF292ndV40110th01:09:3701:11:31+00:37:51
729th

796

Claire GallagherF293rdSEN146th01:10:2501:11:47+00:38:39
730th

1069

Richard GordonM437thSEN170th01:10:1801:11:57+00:38:32
731st

1068

Sarah GordonF294thV40111st01:10:1701:11:57+00:38:31
732nd

285

Lynne Robertson-bishopF295thSEN147th01:10:2201:12:05+00:38:36
733rd

911

Nicola PollockF296thSEN148th01:11:1901:12:21+00:39:33
734th

563

Leeann WhittleF297thSEN149thAcorns Ac01:11:0701:12:22+00:39:21
735th

554

Janine PattersonF298thSEN150th01:11:0701:12:23+00:39:21
736th

884

Lorna NicolF299thV40112nd01:11:4501:12:28+00:39:59
737th

858

Peter ClarkM438thSEN171st01:11:4601:12:32+00:40:00
738th

811

Tracey FerryF300thV40113rd01:11:5201:12:33+00:40:06
739th

45

Janet FarrenF301stV40114th01:11:4801:12:45+00:40:02
740th

273

David StewartM439thV40170th01:11:3501:12:53+00:39:49
741st

672

Kirsty WeirF302ndV40115th01:11:5001:13:00+00:40:04
742nd

673

Alison DunsmoreF303rdV40116th01:11:5001:13:00+00:40:04
743rd

15

Laura BrownF304thSEN151st01:12:1601:13:04+00:40:30
744th

110

Laura MckellarF305thV40117th01:11:3101:13:15+00:39:45
745th

383

Kirsty ClarkF306thSEN152nd01:11:4501:13:17+00:39:59
746th

111

Tracy Margaret ButlerF307thV40118th01:11:3301:13:17+00:39:47
747th

470

Robert McleanM440thV40171st01:11:2501:13:30+00:39:39
748th

46

Roseann McgraneF308thV40119th01:12:4001:13:38+00:40:54
749th

792

Lynne TyrrellF309thV5034th01:11:5001:13:53+00:40:04
750th

1097

Carolanne ReidF310thV40120th01:12:3701:13:53+00:40:51
751st

611

Angeline BartonF311stV40121st01:12:3601:13:59+00:40:50
752nd

12

Clare ReidF312ndSEN153rd01:12:3401:14:00+00:40:48
753rd

687

Sarah LloydF313rdSEN154th01:12:1901:14:05+00:40:33
754th

467

Sharon GusmanF314thV40122nd01:12:1501:14:09+00:40:29
755th

328

Lorraine WalkerF315thV40123rd01:12:5801:14:25+00:41:12
756th

613

Lynne StirlingF316thV40124th01:13:1701:14:25+00:41:31
757th

771

Tracey MacleanF317thV40125th01:12:4501:14:37+00:40:59
758th

428

Gordon LindsayM441stSEN172nd01:12:5201:14:37+00:41:06
759th

1495

Greg EusebiM442ndSEN173rd01:12:5301:14:38+00:41:07
760th

956

Gordon SeathM443rdV40172nd01:13:2601:14:48+00:41:40
761st

1417

Allan MccreadyM444thV40173rd01:13:3401:14:48+00:41:48
762nd

932

Christine JacksonF318thV5035thJogscotland01:13:4001:14:56+00:41:54
763rd

609

Audrey DougallF319thV40126th01:13:4401:15:07+00:41:58
764th

1047

Catriona RoeF320thV40127th01:13:5001:15:09+00:42:04
765th

935

Donna HanlonF321stV40128thCumbernauld Aac01:13:5101:15:09+00:42:05
766th

596

Joanna HeadF322ndSEN155th01:13:2301:15:15+00:41:37
767th

1048

Marie Clare DungavellF323rdSEN156th01:14:2501:15:39+00:42:39
768th

1079

Brian MclindenM445thV6022ndMotherwell AC01:14:2601:15:39+00:42:40
769th

174

Louisa ThomsonF324thSEN157th01:14:2201:15:49+00:42:36
770th

1031

Ziad Al-aniM446thV40174th01:15:2601:15:55+00:43:40
771st

703

Brian DonaldsonM447thV6023rd01:14:3801:16:03+00:42:52
772nd

599

Ann DonaldsonF325thV603rd01:14:3801:16:03+00:42:52
773rd

737

Douglas IzzardM448thSEN174th01:15:1301:16:11+00:43:27
774th

575

Janice ClarkF326thV40129th01:15:0101:16:43+00:43:15
775th

1000

Maria WardF327thV40130th01:14:5301:16:45+00:43:07
776th

602

Susan CortopassiF328thSEN158th01:15:0401:16:48+00:43:18
777th

1070

Finola AsheF329thV40131st01:14:4401:16:52+00:42:58
778th

404

Fraser FalconerM449thV6024th01:14:4401:16:52+00:42:58
779th

1412

George HoustonM450thV40175th01:14:4701:16:54+00:43:01
780th

1416

James StewartM451stV40176th01:14:4501:16:54+00:42:59
781st

1410

John RoachM452ndV40177th01:14:4601:16:54+00:43:00
782nd

1077

William Douglas MartinM453rdV40178th01:14:4501:16:54+00:42:59
783rd

1415

NELSON LiddleM454thV5065thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:14:4801:16:54+00:43:02
784th

1403

James YoungM455thSEN175th01:14:4601:16:54+00:43:00
785th

1411

Scott FalconerM456thV5066th01:14:4601:16:54+00:43:00
786th

1092

Scott WalkerM457thV5067th01:14:4601:16:55+00:43:00
787th

1091

Heather AngelopoulosF330thV5036thairdrie harriers01:14:4701:16:55+00:43:01
788th

1413

Ted McpakeM458thV40179th01:14:4801:16:56+00:43:02
789th

17

Donna HallidayF331stV40132nd01:15:1001:17:10+00:43:24
790th

564

Diane ThomsonF332ndV40133rd01:16:1501:17:18+00:44:29
791st

535

Geraldine CarrF333rdV40134th01:16:0201:17:19+00:44:16
792nd

553

Britta BensonF334thV40135th01:16:1801:17:28+00:44:32
793rd

157

Samantha JenningsF335thSEN159th01:15:5901:17:35+00:44:13
794th

591

Rebecca ChambersF336thSEN160th01:15:4201:17:36+00:43:56
795th

1061

Karen MacarthurF337thSEN161st01:15:5901:17:36+00:44:13
796th

626

Laura MccullochF338thSEN162nd01:15:3901:17:38+00:43:53
797th

898

Neil McmillanM459thSEN176th01:15:4401:17:47+00:43:58
798th

576

Karen WatsonF339thV40136th01:16:2301:18:03+00:44:37
799th

606

Laura MainF340thSEN163rd01:16:5201:18:06+00:45:06
800th

1036

Nicola BoyleF341stSEN164th01:17:2201:18:14+00:45:36
801st

1037

Christopher BoyleM460thSEN177th01:17:2201:18:14+00:45:36
802nd

103

Alison MartinF342ndSEN165th01:17:0601:18:38+00:45:20
803rd

47

Susan ClementsF343rdV40137th01:17:0601:18:39+00:45:20
804th

44

Claire DunsmuirF344thSEN166th01:17:0701:18:39+00:45:21
805th

324

Angela RussellF345thSEN167th01:17:5701:18:47+00:46:11
806th

637

Lara SeymourF346thSEN168th01:17:4201:18:50+00:45:56
807th

634

Helen SempleF347thV5037th01:17:3201:18:52+00:45:46
808th

638

Mary SeymourF348thV5038th01:17:4501:18:54+00:45:59
809th

675

Teresa CoulterF349thV5039thJogscotland01:17:3101:19:11+00:45:45
810th

829

Lindsey McallenF350thSEN169th01:17:2101:19:23+00:45:35
811st

234

Sharon SutherlandF351stV40138thJogscotland01:18:0701:19:54+00:46:21
812nd

561

Cindy RoseF352ndV40139th01:18:5701:20:04+00:47:11
813rd

314

Christine MaxwellF353rdV604th01:19:0601:20:22+00:47:20
814th

706

Hector MaxwellM461stV6025th01:19:0701:20:22+00:47:21
815th

147

David PerrieM462ndSEN178th01:18:5701:20:28+00:47:11
816th

146

Fiona PerrieF354thSEN170th01:18:5701:20:28+00:47:11
817th

1062

Rachael NixonF355thSEN171st01:19:2301:21:14+00:47:37
818th

1075

Derek HunterM463rdV40180th01:20:0401:21:21+00:48:18
819th

112

Eliza RodgersF356thV40140th01:19:5401:21:38+00:48:08
820th

547

Jacqueline MorrisonF357thV40141st01:20:1601:21:38+00:48:30
821st

546

Julie HoggF358thSEN172nd01:20:1701:21:39+00:48:31
822nd

714

Irene WalkerF359thV605th01:21:0201:22:05+00:49:16
823rd

98

Suzie RodgersF360thSEN173rd01:20:3101:22:06+00:48:45
824th

371

Lorna DunsterF361stV40142nd01:21:0201:22:33+00:49:16
825th

667

Lesley MorganF362ndSEN174th01:20:5601:22:49+00:49:10
826th

666

Ian MorganM464thV5068th01:21:1101:23:03+00:49:25
827th

511

Hannah HuttonF363rdSEN175th01:21:0701:23:04+00:49:21
828th

161

Kirsty HendrieF364thV40143rd01:22:3501:23:29+00:50:49
829th

185

Vicki FergusonF365thV40144th01:22:5401:24:30+00:51:08
830th

855

Colin BlackM465thSEN179th01:23:5801:24:41+00:52:12
831st

443

Cheryl CaldwellF366thSEN176th01:24:1801:25:10+00:52:32
832nd

444

Allyson McnabF367thSEN177th01:24:1801:25:10+00:52:32
833rd

799

Rachael Mary Joy DeansF368thSEN178th01:24:0501:26:04+00:52:19
834th

1497

Monica DeansF369thSEN179th01:24:0601:26:05+00:52:20
835th

743

ALASTAIR JackM466thV802ndEdinburgh AC01:24:5101:26:31+00:53:05
836th

308

Leah ColquhounF370thV40145th01:25:5601:27:51+00:54:10
837th

143

Iona JackF371stV40146th01:26:3301:28:13+00:54:47
838th

1082

Dylan WilliamsM467thJNR6th01:30:0301:32:05+00:58:17
839th

1083

Caitlin EvansF372ndJNR3rd01:30:0501:32:06+00:58:19
840th

827

Lorraine PorterF373rdV5040th01:31:3501:33:40+00:59:49
841st

1080

Carla WilliamsF374thV40147th01:31:3501:33:40+00:59:49
842nd

118

Clare KeeganF375thV5041st01:32:0801:34:15+01:00:22
843rd

119

Kathleen HealyF376thV5042nd01:32:0901:34:15+01:00:23
844th

130

Lynn HoranF377thSEN180th01:33:2501:34:48+01:01:39
845th

819

Gayle Porter NisbetF378thV40148th01:33:5001:35:52+01:02:04
846th

1081

Toby WilliamsM468thV40181st01:33:5001:35:53+01:02:04
847th

560

Kerri RoseF379thSEN181st01:35:0201:36:08+01:03:16
848th

317

Anna BakerF380thV5043rd01:35:2801:37:08+01:03:42
849th

830

Fergus McmillanM469thV40182nd01:50:3901:52:46+01:18:53
850th

831

Lauren McmillanF381stSEN182nd01:50:4201:52:47+01:18:56
DNF (4 in total)
-

1033

Shona CurranFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

48

Stephen CousinsMSENCSSC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

100

Louise WhiteFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

128

Derek MitchelsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Tom Scott Memorial Road Race 10 Mile 2019-03-31 10:00:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00