Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 2017

Jan
22
2017

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-01-22 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (322 in total)
1st

651

David BellM1stSEN1st01:09:4401:09:44-
2nd

812

Tom JervisM2ndSEN2ndWarrington AC01:12:0801:12:08+00:02:24
3rd

937

CHRIS RoxburghM3rdSEN3rdAvon Valley Runners12:32:0901:15:22+11:22:25
4th

853

Gary McnamaraM4thSEN4th01:15:2201:15:22+00:05:38
5th

838

Marc LucasM5thSEN5thTotton Running Club12:34:3901:17:52+11:24:55
6th

744

Chris FilerM6thSEN6thWYCOMBE PHOENIX HARRIERS12:38:3301:21:46+11:28:49
7th

954

Scott SeefeldtM7thSEN7thSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB12:39:4701:23:00+11:30:03
8th

673

Aaron BrowneM8thSEN8th01:23:0301:23:08+00:13:19
9th

720

JAMES DarcyM9thV401stSilson AC01:25:3301:25:34+00:15:49
10th

797

Dean HorrellM10thSEN9th12:42:2801:25:41+11:32:44
11th

890

Simon ParsonsM11thSEN10thSPA STRIDERS01:26:0701:26:08+00:16:23
12th

817

Katie JuddF1stSEN1stSERPENTINE RC01:26:1601:26:19+00:16:32
13th

876

Daniel NewmanM12thSEN11thHawking Hurricanes01:26:4901:26:51+00:17:05
14th

755

Adam GilesM13thSEN12th01:27:2601:27:27+00:17:42
15th

928

PETE RobinsM14thV402nd01:28:1501:28:18+00:18:31
16th

763

Gareth GreyM15thSEN13th01:28:3301:28:48+00:18:49
17th

723

Alex De GayeM16thSEN14th01:28:4701:28:50+00:19:03
18th

885

Michael O'dwyerM17thV403rd01:28:4901:28:52+00:19:05
19th

762

Alex GreenM18thV404th01:29:0301:29:04+00:19:19
20th

1013

MATT WhitehouseM19thV405thWest Bromwich Harriers12:46:0601:29:19+11:36:22
21st

1015

George WilliamsM20thSEN15th01:29:2001:29:22+00:19:36
22nd

903

Jamie PhillipsM21stSEN16thLeamington Spa Striders01:29:2201:29:24+00:19:38
23rd

983

Trevor TaylorM22ndV406th01:29:5601:30:00+00:20:12
24th

1024

Efstratios ZarifisM23rdSEN17th01:30:1901:30:23+00:20:35
25th

925

Megan RobertsF2ndSEN2ndSERPENTINE RC01:30:1901:30:24+00:20:35
26th

642

Jack BarratM24thSEN18th01:30:3301:30:35+00:20:49
27th

647

James BattleM25thSEN19th01:30:4501:30:46+00:21:01
28th

800

ANTHONY HoughM26thV407th01:30:5701:30:58+00:21:13
29th

899

Tim PerkinM27thSEN20th01:30:5901:31:00+00:21:15
30th

1007

Stewart WellsM28thV408th12:48:0401:31:17+11:38:20
31st

731

Richard DrewettM29thV409th01:31:1801:31:19+00:21:34
32nd

909

Lee PriceM30thSEN21st12:48:1401:31:27+11:38:30
33rd

825

ANDREW KitsonM31stV4010thS2 Runners01:32:0501:32:09+00:22:21
34th

804

GARETH HuntM32ndV4011th01:32:1401:32:26+00:22:30
35th

780

Benedict HaywoodM33rdSEN22nd01:32:2801:32:30+00:22:44
36th

747

Curtis ForbesM34thSEN23rd01:32:3201:32:34+00:22:48
37th

1043

Jamie HayesM35thSEN24th01:33:1201:33:21+00:23:28
38th

721

Kate DaviesF3rdSEN3rd01:33:1901:33:29+00:23:35
39th

374

James HarveyM36thSEN25th01:33:3901:33:41+00:23:55
40th

794

Craig HookeM37thV4012thUKNETRUNNER01:33:4201:33:45+00:23:58
41st

662

Rory BowenM38thSEN26th01:33:4101:33:52+00:23:57
42nd

743

Kevin FieldM39thV4013th01:33:5601:34:01+00:24:12
43rd

674

Andrew BrunjesM40thV4014thErewash Valley Running Club01:34:1101:34:11+00:24:27
44th

1022

Rob Yorke-goldneyM41stSEN27th01:33:5701:34:12+00:24:13
45th

635

Roisin ArcherF4thSEN4th01:34:2501:34:29+00:24:41
46th

945

Ivar SalaM42ndSEN28th01:34:2801:34:36+00:24:44
47th

951

Daniel SchofieldM43rdSEN29th01:34:2401:34:36+00:24:40
48th

970

John StathacopoulosM44thSEN30th01:34:3901:34:44+00:24:55
49th

646

Neil BatesM45thSEN31stChiltern Harriers01:34:4301:34:53+00:24:59
50th

781

Lee HendersonM46thSEN32ndRumble Racing01:35:0101:35:09+00:25:17
51st

796

Grant HopkinsM47thSEN33rdReading Roadrunners12:52:4601:35:59+11:43:02
52nd

693

Lauren Civill-holtF5thSEN5thPortsmouth Triathletes01:36:3101:36:34+00:26:47
53rd

801

Craig HowkinsM48thSEN34th01:36:4601:36:48+00:27:02
54th

644

Stephen BarrittM49thSEN35th01:37:0301:37:04+00:27:19
55th

948

Lloyd SaundersM50thSEN36th01:37:2701:37:30+00:27:43
56th

708

Andrew Crace-calvertM51stV4015th01:37:2701:37:33+00:27:43
57th

911

Matthew RadmilliM52ndSEN37th01:37:4701:37:47+00:28:03
58th

999

Josh WalkerM53rdJUN1st01:38:1501:38:21+00:28:31
59th

967

Gary SparkesM54thV4016thBearbrook01:38:1701:38:25+00:28:33
60th

971

Sarah SteerF6thV401stWalden Tri01:38:3401:38:45+00:28:50
61st

682

martin BusseyM55thV4017th01:39:0701:39:10+00:29:23
62nd

989

Brian TomblinM56thV4018thDesborough Rapid01:39:1601:39:19+00:29:32
63rd

997

Janos VadasM57thSEN38th01:39:0901:39:21+00:29:25
64th

1054

Nick HughesM58thSEN39th01:39:2401:39:42+00:29:40
65th

933

Ben RossM59thSEN40th01:39:3501:39:43+00:29:51
66th

710

Mat CramptonM60thV4019th01:39:4401:39:47+00:30:00
67th

665

Kevin BradyM61stSEN41st01:39:5201:39:56+00:30:08
68th

772

Nick HancockM62ndSEN42nd01:39:5701:39:58+00:30:13
69th

991

Anna TrihanF7thSEN6th01:39:5001:40:00+00:30:06
70th

775

Alan HasanicM63rdJUN2nd01:40:0501:40:07+00:30:21
71st

735

Tom EllorM64thSEN43rd01:40:2701:40:32+00:30:43
72nd

978

Ruth SullivanF8thV402nd01:40:3701:40:41+00:30:53
73rd

875

Robert NewburnM65thSEN44thWetherby Runners01:40:3001:40:47+00:30:46
74th

636

Sam AshbeeM66thSEN45th01:40:4101:40:47+00:30:57
75th

823

Philip KelsoM67thSEN46th01:40:5201:40:53+00:31:08
76th

666

Chris BrammerM68thV4020thVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC01:40:4901:41:00+00:31:05
77th

849

Alan McdougallM69thV4021stMassey Ferguson RC01:41:0601:41:09+00:31:22
78th

862

Zoe MiltonF9thSEN7th01:41:2901:41:35+00:31:45
79th

655

Carl BicknellM70thV4022ndHaywards Heath Harriers01:41:3301:41:36+00:31:49
80th

660

Ian Richard BoshierM71stV4023rdSouthampton Triathlon Club01:41:2101:41:36+00:31:37
81st

513

Gavin CroxfordM72ndSEN47th01:41:4501:41:53+00:32:01
82nd

639

Simon BarlowM73rdV4024th01:42:0301:42:07+00:32:19
83rd

901

Alexandre PfisterM74thSEN48th01:42:0801:42:17+00:32:24
84th

1005

Blair WebsterM75thSEN49thArmy Triathlon01:42:3201:42:33+00:32:48
85th

993

Danielle TurnerF10thSEN8th01:42:4001:42:43+00:32:56
86th

996

Eddie UphamM76thV4025th01:42:3601:42:43+00:32:52
87th

776

David HawkinsM77thV4026th01:42:4501:42:48+00:33:01
88th

981

Adria TarridaM78thSEN50th01:42:5301:42:57+00:33:09
89th

688

Andrew CarterM79thSEN51st01:42:5801:42:59+00:33:14
90th

657

Chris BlackabeeM80thV4027thSouthend AC01:43:0001:43:06+00:33:16
91st

889

Selwyn ParrishM81stV4028th01:43:0801:43:18+00:33:24
92nd

696

James ClarryM82ndV4029th01:43:2201:43:35+00:33:38
93rd

470

Wayne StewartM83rdV4030thFOREST OF DEAN01:43:4901:44:04+00:34:05
94th

874

Andrew NearyM84thSEN52ndEALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX01:44:2201:44:31+00:34:38
95th

745

Lyndon FinchM85thV4031st01:44:2901:44:43+00:34:45
96th

906

RUTH PoultneyF11thSEN9th01:44:4401:44:49+00:35:00
97th

960

Michael SlaterM86thV4032nd01:44:4501:44:57+00:35:01
98th

670

Jonanthan BrothersM87thV4033rd01:44:5801:45:00+00:35:14
99th

1031

Simone GalloM88thSEN53rd01:45:0001:45:05+00:35:16
100th

767

Tim HackettM89thSEN54th01:44:5501:45:07+00:35:11
101st

881

Jamie NottageM90thJUN3rd01:45:1001:45:15+00:35:26
102nd

684

Mark BywaterM91stSEN55th01:45:3101:45:34+00:35:47
103rd

671

Genevieve BrownF12thSEN10th01:45:0201:45:38+00:35:18
104th

730

Bobby DraperM92ndV4034th01:45:4201:45:48+00:35:58
105th

698

Ali ClowM93rdSEN56th01:46:0201:46:12+00:36:18
106th

913

Andrew ReadM94thSEN57th01:46:1201:46:13+00:36:28
107th

843

Louise MarkhamF13thSEN11th01:46:2301:46:25+00:36:39
108th

678

Duncan BunceM95thSEN58th01:46:1601:46:27+00:36:32
109th

1016

Anthony WilliamsM96thSEN59th01:46:1701:46:28+00:36:33
110th

712

Iain CreweM97thV4035th01:46:2401:46:31+00:36:40
111st

722

Tony DawsonM98thV4036thChiltern Tri01:46:3201:46:44+00:36:48
112nd

964

Gavin SmithM99thSEN60thTRI2O01:46:4301:46:51+00:36:59
113rd

740

Simon EvansM100thSEN61st01:46:4501:46:53+00:37:01
114th

980

Soo Eng TanF14thV403rd01:46:4201:47:07+00:36:58
114th

883

Georgina OakleyF14thSEN12th01:46:5901:47:07+00:37:15
116th

1019

Susi WisbyF16thV404th01:47:0201:47:15+00:37:18
117th

1035

Craig LindsayM101stV4037thSSC01:47:0901:47:25+00:37:25
118th

818

Jo JudgeF17thSEN13th01:47:2501:47:27+00:37:41
118th

956

Nicola ShepherdF17thSEN13thCPRC01:47:2501:47:27+00:37:41
120th

865

Graham MooreM102ndSEN62nd01:47:2601:47:32+00:37:42
121st

728

Lucy DoorlyF19thSEN15th01:47:3401:47:45+00:37:50
122nd

768

Marcus HallM103rdV4038th01:47:4601:47:53+00:38:02
123rd

685

Kenny CampbellM104thV4039th01:47:5001:47:53+00:38:06
124th

668

Mark Brooks-lewisM105thV4040th01:48:3101:48:32+00:38:47
125th

733

Craig Dunne-wallM106thSEN63rd01:48:2501:48:33+00:38:41
126th

1046

Nicola HinxmanF20thV405th01:48:3301:48:38+00:38:49
127th

854

Anthony McneillM107thV4041st01:48:3101:48:41+00:38:47
128th

790

Hans HoM108thSEN64thSERPENTINE RC01:48:5701:49:05+00:39:13
129th

770

Frances HamlettF21stSEN16th01:49:1701:49:24+00:39:33
130th

856

Alex MenczykowskiM109thSEN65thRUN DEM CREW01:49:2101:49:30+00:39:37
131st

826

Marcin KochanowskiM110thSEN66th01:49:3001:49:41+00:39:46
132nd

376

Steve HiscockM111stV4042nd01:49:2801:49:45+00:39:44
133rd

793

Emmaline HolyoakeF22ndV406thBearbrook01:49:4701:49:55+00:40:03
134th

935

Jonathan RoundM112ndV4043rd01:50:2001:50:25+00:40:36
135th

947

Jose SarriaM113rdV4044th01:50:3901:50:41+00:40:55
136th

689

James CatoM114thV4045th01:50:4501:50:46+00:41:01
137th

907

Antony PrettyM115thV4046th01:50:3501:50:51+00:40:51
138th

895

Harpreet PatterM116thSEN67th01:51:0401:51:12+00:41:20
139th

1002

FAYE WarrenF23rdSEN17th01:51:1201:51:26+00:41:28
140th

870

Kennedy MudziM117thSEN68th01:51:2301:51:29+00:41:39
141st

851

Paul McmahonM118thV4047th01:51:1801:51:30+00:41:34
142nd

892

Massarat ParveenF24thSEN18th01:51:3401:51:35+00:41:50
143rd

741

Patrick FallonM119thSEN69th01:51:4801:51:56+00:42:04
144th

672

Liam BrownM120thSEN70th01:51:4401:51:57+00:42:00
145th

736

Steve EmpringhamM121stV4048th01:51:4901:51:58+00:42:05
146th

942

Stuart RyanM122ndSEN71st01:51:4601:51:59+00:42:02
147th

714

Robyn CummingsF25thSEN19th01:52:1901:52:26+00:42:35
148th

739

Joanna EvansF26thV407th01:52:1101:52:27+00:42:27
149th

787

Richard HillM123rdV4049th01:52:2701:52:34+00:42:43
150th

645

Errol BasaranM124thSEN72nd01:52:2501:52:38+00:42:41
151st

658

Joanna BlissF27thV408th01:53:1401:53:14+00:43:30
152nd

924

Gordon RitterM125thV4050th01:53:0701:53:17+00:43:23
153rd

858

Jude MifsudM126thV4051st01:53:3001:53:31+00:43:46
154th

820

Mark KayM127thV4052nd01:53:3801:53:41+00:43:54
155th

986

Barbara ThompsonF28thV409th01:53:3901:53:46+00:43:55
156th

663

Rachel BracegirdleF29thSEN20th01:53:4501:53:48+00:44:01
157th

961

Dean SmaryM128thSEN73rd01:53:4901:54:05+00:44:05
158th

779

Linzi HaywoodF30thSEN21st01:53:5001:54:06+00:44:06
159th

694

Graham ClarkM129thSEN74th01:54:2401:54:29+00:44:40
160th

803

Guy HuntM130thSEN75th01:54:2401:54:36+00:44:40
161st

503

Anna BatesF31stSEN22nd01:54:2801:54:39+00:44:44
162nd

704

Ricky CooperM131stV4053rd01:54:3501:54:41+00:44:51
163rd

888

Arvin PanesM132ndV4054th01:54:5001:54:52+00:45:06
164th

857

Adam MenczykowskiM133rdSEN76th01:54:4801:54:56+00:45:04
165th

709

Steven CraggM134thV4055th01:54:5601:54:58+00:45:12
166th

691

Sebastian CeglowskiM135thSEN77thWild trail runners01:55:0101:55:06+00:45:17
167th

827

Tiiu KulliF32ndSEN23rd01:54:5501:55:08+00:45:11
168th

866

Charlotte MorbyF33rdSEN24th01:55:0601:55:09+00:45:22
169th

687

Sam CarterM136thSEN78th01:55:0201:55:11+00:45:18
170th

750

Paolo FuriniM137thV4056th01:55:1201:55:13+00:45:28
171st

585

Jonathon SwaineM138thV4057th01:55:3401:55:34+00:45:50
172nd

910

Dan QuigleyM139thV4058th01:55:2601:55:36+00:45:42
173rd

1036

Jenna HallF34thSEN25th01:55:3701:55:53+00:45:53
174th

845

Mark MatthewM140thV4059th13:12:4501:55:58+12:03:01
175th

808

Christopher JacksonM141stV4060th01:56:0701:56:09+00:46:23
176th

963

Charlotte SmithF35thSEN26th01:56:1301:56:18+00:46:29
177th

893

Dhilan PatelM142ndSEN79th13:13:2201:56:35+12:03:38
178th

676

Tim BuckleyM143rdV4061st01:56:4601:56:54+00:47:02
179th

713

Andrew CrouchM144thV4062nd01:56:5901:57:11+00:47:15
180th

846

Ritchie MccabeM145thSEN80th01:57:0901:57:15+00:47:25
181st

929

Jessica RobsonF36thSEN27th01:57:0901:57:16+00:47:25
182nd

811

Steve JenkinsM146thV4063rd01:57:1401:57:20+00:47:30
183rd

944

Sarah SafaeiF37thSEN28th01:57:1501:57:24+00:47:31
184th

965

Luke SmithM147thSEN81st01:57:3201:57:44+00:47:48
185th

718

Dan CurtisM148thSEN82nd01:57:3501:57:45+00:47:51
186th

707

Steven CowlinM149thV4064th01:57:4101:57:46+00:47:57
187th

878

Hazel NicholsF38thSEN29th01:58:0601:58:21+00:48:22
188th

1041

Francesca BuntingF39thSEN30th01:58:0801:58:22+00:48:24
189th

752

ANNA GeeF40thSEN31stErewash Valley01:58:4001:58:41+00:48:56
190th

679

Nicolas BunkerM150thV4065th01:58:4101:58:46+00:48:57
191st

675

Lily BuckleyF41stSEN32nd01:58:4601:58:54+00:49:02
192nd

813

Sophie JonesF42ndSEN33rd01:58:5301:58:55+00:49:09
193rd

632

Brian AckroydM151stV4066th01:58:5501:58:59+00:49:11
194th

976

Stas StrachM152ndV4067th01:58:4701:59:02+00:49:03
195th

1010

John WhanM153rdV4068thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS01:58:5601:59:04+00:49:12
196th

701

Ian CollinsM154thV4069th01:59:3301:59:50+00:49:49
197th

785

Aliki HiestermannF43rdV4010thLancing Eagles01:59:5101:59:52+00:50:07
198th

968

Mark SpoonerM155thV4070th02:00:0002:00:09+00:50:16
199th

864

Caitlin MooreF44thSEN34th02:00:1102:00:13+00:50:27
200th

877

Barrie John NichollsM156thV4071stDulwich Runners02:00:0502:00:20+00:50:21
201st

934

Amanda RosserF45thV4011th02:00:1402:00:23+00:50:30
202nd

809

Tina JarvisF46thV4012thCowes Womens Running Group(cwrg)02:00:2202:00:32+00:50:38
203rd

919

David ReillyM157thSEN83rd02:00:2602:00:35+00:50:42
204th

664

Kevin BradleyM158thV4072nd02:00:5102:00:59+00:51:07
205th

732

James DunnM159thSEN84th02:00:5502:01:11+00:51:11
206th

932

Michelle RossF47thSEN35th02:01:0802:01:17+00:51:24
207th

914

Jonathan ReadM160thSEN85th02:02:1402:02:14+00:52:30
208th

690

Julie CaudleF48thV4013th02:02:1102:02:22+00:52:27
209th

325

Joanna BishopF49thV4014th02:02:2102:02:27+00:52:37
210th

868

Paul MovelM161stV4073rdTri Surrey02:03:0102:03:03+00:53:17
211st

1004

Iain WearM162ndV4074thSlinn Allstars02:03:0102:03:10+00:53:17
212nd

816

Jason JonesM163rdV4075th02:03:0002:03:11+00:53:16
213rd

973

Adam StevensonM164thV4076thHuub Sports Academy02:03:0102:03:11+00:53:17
214th

786

Gary HillM165thV4077th02:03:0402:03:17+00:53:20
215th

917

Matt ReesM166thSEN86th02:03:1502:03:18+00:53:31
216th

798

JOANNE HorsburghF50thV4015th02:03:3902:03:40+00:53:55
217th

831

Alex LeatonM167thSEN87th02:03:4102:03:55+00:53:57
218th

774

Elisa HarrisF51stV4016th02:03:4002:03:56+00:53:56
219th

905

Yvonne PomeroyF52ndSEN36th02:04:1002:04:26+00:54:26
220th

995

JAMES UingsM168thV4078th02:04:3502:04:43+00:54:51
221st

764

Emily GrimesF53rdSEN37th02:04:4002:04:48+00:54:56
222nd

869

Ross MucklestonM169thSEN88th02:05:1502:05:21+00:55:31
223rd

904

Michael PickeringM170thSEN89th02:05:5702:06:04+00:56:13
224th

734

Chris EdgeM171stSEN90th02:06:1002:06:18+00:56:26
225th

680

Alex BurgessM172ndJUN4th02:06:2302:06:38+00:56:39
226th

543

Marian McnallyF54thSEN38th02:06:4402:06:47+00:57:00
227th

686

Lauren CarterF55thSEN39th02:08:0802:08:14+00:58:24
228th

791

Ian HoldenM173rdSEN91st02:08:0902:08:28+00:58:25
229th

834

Hannah Leyro DiazF56thSEN40th02:08:1602:08:29+00:58:32
230th

1012

Rob WhiteM174thV4079th02:08:2802:08:30+00:58:44
231st

891

Daniel PartingtonM175thSEN92nd02:08:5102:08:55+00:59:07
232nd

771

Kevin HanceM176thV4080th02:08:4302:08:57+00:58:59
233rd

828

Ian LakeM177thV4081st02:09:1902:09:23+00:59:35
234th

738

Domenic EspositoM178thSEN93rd02:09:3202:09:32+00:59:48
235th

974

Scott StevensonM179thSEN94th02:09:3702:09:38+00:59:53
236th

699

Terry CokerM180thV4082nd02:09:2502:09:39+00:59:41
237th

900

Samantha PerryF57thV4017thFlyers Southend02:09:2502:09:40+00:59:41
238th

822

Elizabeth KellyF58thV4018th02:09:3902:09:44+00:59:55
239th

669

Katie BrothersF59thSEN41stOverton harriers02:09:4702:09:48+01:00:03
240th

987

Kara ThompsonF60thSEN42nd02:09:1402:09:50+00:59:30
241st

711

Davide CraveroM181stSEN95th02:09:5002:09:58+01:00:06
242nd

921

Louise ReynoldsF61stV4019th02:09:5002:10:00+01:00:06
243rd

867

Colin MorrisM182ndSEN96th02:10:2102:10:22+01:00:37
244th

667

Tatiana BridgeF62ndJUN1st02:10:2402:10:24+01:00:40
245th

799

Ruth HorwitzF63rdSEN43rd02:10:1802:10:31+01:00:34
246th

654

SUSIE BesfordF64thV4020th02:10:3402:10:39+01:00:50
247th

920

Hayley ReynoldsF65thV4021st02:11:1102:11:17+01:01:27
248th

860

Michele MillarF66thV4022ndS2 Runners02:11:1102:11:17+01:01:27
249th

648

Daniel BeesM183rdV4083rd02:11:1102:11:19+01:01:27
250th

1021

Jane WrightF67thV4023rd02:11:0502:11:22+01:01:21
251st

939

Philly RussellF68thSEN44th02:11:0902:11:23+01:01:25
252nd

806

Gemma HydeF69thSEN45th02:11:1902:11:31+01:01:35
253rd

724

Donna DeaneF70thV4024thBedford Harriers02:11:3302:11:37+01:01:49
254th

894

Anna PatrickF71stSEN46th02:11:2702:11:44+01:01:43
255th

880

Samantha NottageF72ndV4025th02:11:5402:11:56+01:02:10
256th

725

Kiran DhandaF73rdSEN47th02:12:1302:12:20+01:02:29
257th

777

Nicky HayesF74thSEN48th02:12:2202:12:35+01:02:38
258th

824

Mark KennardM184thV4084th02:12:2202:12:36+01:02:38
259th

847

Steven MccallM185thV4085thMANCHESTER HARRIERS02:12:3402:12:37+01:02:50
260th

751

Charlotte GardnerF75thSEN49th02:12:5602:13:00+01:03:12
261st

643

Karen BarringerF76thV4026thBedford Harriers02:12:5802:13:02+01:03:14
262nd

829

Imogen LargeF77thSEN50th02:13:1102:13:17+01:03:27
263rd

994

Hannah TutcherF78thSEN51st02:13:2302:13:35+01:03:39
264th

959

Nic SimperF79thV4027th02:13:1502:13:35+01:03:31
265th

650

Shirley BelcherF80thV4028th02:13:2502:13:35+01:03:41
266th

631

Philip AbbittM186thV4086thSTOPSLEY STRIDERS02:13:3902:13:52+01:03:55
267th

861

Rebecca MillardF81stV4029th02:14:2502:14:40+01:04:41
268th

795

Adam HopeM187thSEN97th02:14:3902:14:42+01:04:55
269th

633

Gary AllenM188thSEN98th02:15:0502:15:06+01:05:21
270th

758

Emily GoldingF82ndSEN52nd02:15:1902:15:20+01:05:35
271st

1001

Sarah WardropF83rdSEN53rd02:15:4902:15:49+01:06:05
272nd

988

Emily ToftsF84thSEN54th02:16:2502:16:28+01:06:41
273rd

950

Lisa SayersF85thV4030th02:16:1802:16:32+01:06:34
274th

949

Emma SayersF86thSEN55th02:16:1902:16:32+01:06:35
275th

810

Alison JeffsF87thV4031stBlackwater Valley Runners02:16:3502:16:38+01:06:51
276th

918

Tracy Rees-clarkF88thV4032ndBlackwater Valley Runners02:16:3602:16:38+01:06:52
277th

990

Deborah ToppF89thSEN56th02:16:2602:16:39+01:06:42
278th

916

Ruth ReekieF90thSEN57th02:16:3602:16:42+01:06:52
279th

879

Stuart NorfolkM189thV4087th02:16:3902:16:54+01:06:55
280th

1020

Alice WoolerF91stSEN58th02:17:4502:17:57+01:08:01
281st

915

Daniela RedondoF92ndV4033rd02:17:4802:18:04+01:08:04
282nd

1044

David MasonM190thSEN99th02:19:3002:19:42+01:09:46
283rd

717

Jordan CurtisF93rdSEN59th02:19:3002:19:42+01:09:46
284th

1045

Lousie BushtardF94thV4034th02:19:3002:19:43+01:09:46
285th

871

Sarah MurgatroydF95thV4035th02:20:0402:20:05+01:10:20
286th

841

Katharine ManderfieldF96thSEN60th02:20:1102:20:25+01:10:27
287th

926

Ceri RobertsF97thSEN61st02:21:0102:21:07+01:11:17
288th

659

Benjamin BlissM191stSEN100th02:21:0802:21:09+01:11:24
288th

982

Yasmin TaylorF98thSEN62nd02:21:0802:21:09+01:11:24
290th

941

Jaime RussonF99thSEN63rd13:38:0002:21:13+12:28:16
291st

908

Lisa PriceF100thSEN64th02:22:4102:22:47+01:12:57
292nd

703

Kirsty CookF101stV4036th02:23:5202:24:02+01:14:08
293rd

652

Phli BellM192ndSEN101st02:24:2402:24:35+01:14:40
294th

938

Frances RudgeF102ndSEN65th02:25:0302:25:18+01:15:19
295th

766

Hannah Rose HackettF103rdSEN66th02:25:4802:25:59+01:16:04
296th

821

Caroline KelleherF104thSEN67th02:26:0102:26:06+01:16:17
297th

411

Katherine MitchellF105thSEN68thMaidenhead Running Sisters02:28:3702:28:52+01:18:53
298th

737

Joanna Espin-silvesterF106thV4037th02:30:0702:30:07+01:20:23
299th

570

Milind BarveM193rdV4088th02:30:3602:30:43+01:20:52
300th

1017

Victoria WilsonF107thSEN69th02:32:4502:32:52+01:23:01
301st

931

Abi RossF108thV4038thBurnham Joggers02:32:4902:32:59+01:23:05
302nd

1008

Satbir WestF109thV4039thMarlow Striders02:32:4902:32:59+01:23:05
303rd

1039

Katie ThornF110thSEN70th02:33:4502:33:52+01:24:01
304th

729

Ilaria DoriaF111stV4040th02:33:5002:33:58+01:24:06
305th

630

Pamela AbbittF112ndV4041stSTOPSLEY STRIDERS02:35:0202:35:15+01:25:18
306th

1025

Mel ZuydamM194thV4089th02:35:1302:35:27+01:25:29
307th

940

Andrew RussellM195thV4090th02:35:1402:35:27+01:25:30
308th

656

Becky BidmeadF113rdSEN71st02:35:3002:35:35+01:25:46
309th

640

Marisa BarnardF114thSEN72nd02:35:2102:35:37+01:25:37
310th

653

Michael BertolottiM196thSEN102nd02:35:2102:35:37+01:25:37
311st

1023

Minoda ZakF115thV4042nd02:36:2402:36:40+01:26:40
312nd

706

Matt CowlinM197thSEN103rd02:37:0902:37:14+01:27:25
313rd

1003

Dan WatsonM198thSEN104th02:39:1002:39:29+01:29:26
314th

579

Kertrina JonesF116thV4043rd02:44:2002:44:26+01:34:36
315th

705

Carol CowlinF117thV4044th02:46:0002:46:05+01:36:16
316th

773

Zoe HarmanF118thSEN73rd02:47:0002:47:05+01:37:16
317th

886

Rabia OsmanF119thV4045th02:47:3902:47:43+01:37:55
317th

896

Andrzej PawelecM199thV4091st02:47:3902:47:43+01:37:55
319th

946

Marisol SanchezF120thV4046th02:55:4502:55:54+01:46:01
320th

844

Nic MarlowF121stSEN74th02:59:2002:59:26+01:49:36
321st

1000

Aimee WaltonF122ndSEN75th02:59:2002:59:26+01:49:36
322nd

952

Will SchofieldM200thSEN105th03:45:1103:45:21+02:35:27
DNF (5 in total)
-

1030

Stewart EllisMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

992

Guillaume TrihanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

814

Emma JonesFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

839

Hannah MaceyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

972

Martin SteerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

1042

Gregory BertolottiMV4000:00:0000:00:00-