Triffic Trail 2017

Jun
25
2017

10 K Run

Running | 2017-06-25 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (502 in total)
1st

87

Jake CallisM1stSenior M1stORION HARRIERS00:34:5500:34:55-
2nd

556

Ricky OwersM2ndSenior M2ndTrent Park Running Club00:35:5700:35:57+00:01:02
3rd

574

Andrew ReevesM3rdMVet1stSERPENTINE RC00:36:1100:36:11+00:01:16
4th

5059

Ron TaylorM4thSenior M3rdKent AC00:36:2900:36:30+00:01:34
5th

240

Steve HargreavesM5thMVet2ndVegan Runners UK00:37:0100:37:03+00:02:06
6th

72

Paul BrennanM6thMVet3rdTrent Park Running Club00:38:0600:38:08+00:03:11
7th

25

James ArrowsmithM7thSenior M4thTrent Park Running Club00:38:1300:38:14+00:03:18
8th

331

Richard MccormickM8thMSVet1stBarnet & District AC00:38:2700:38:28+00:03:32
9th

515

Adam WalkerM9thMVet4thTrent Park Running Club00:38:4300:38:44+00:03:48
10th

274

Dominic JaquesM10thSenior M5thTrent Park Running Club00:38:5200:38:53+00:03:57
11th

296

David KunzmannM11thSenior M6thTrent Park Running Club00:38:5700:38:59+00:04:02
12th

352

Stephen MossM12thSenior M7thTrent Park Running Club00:39:2800:39:29+00:04:33
13th

316

Ilia LoubenskiM13thMVet5thEDMONTON RC00:39:3800:39:40+00:04:43
14th

337

Richard MclellanM14thSenior M8th00:39:5000:39:52+00:04:55
15th

18

Liam AmatrudaM15thSenior M9thVmr00:40:0700:40:09+00:05:12
16th

209

Matthew GodfreyM16thSenior M10thUniversity of Leicester Running & Athletics Club00:40:1100:40:12+00:05:16
17th

5073

Joanne KentF1stFSVet1stBarnet & District AC00:40:4100:40:44+00:05:46
18th

167

Adrian EdwardsM17thMSVet2ndTrent Park Running Club00:40:4700:40:49+00:05:52
19th

321

Francis MannionM18thSenior M11thTrent Park Running Club00:40:5000:40:52+00:05:55
20th

253

Lee HemblingM19thSenior M12th00:41:0900:41:15+00:06:14
21st

58

Andy BettonM20thMVet6thTrent Park Running Club00:41:1700:41:20+00:06:22
22nd

369

A NewmanM21stMVet7thVmr00:41:2400:41:26+00:06:29
23rd

231

Ben HaleyM22ndMVet8th00:41:3200:41:49+00:06:37
24th

174

Kevin EsdailleM23rdMSVet3rdEDMONTON RC00:41:5400:41:59+00:06:59
25th

575

Sarah PembertonF2ndSenior F1stSERPENTINE RC00:42:1100:42:15+00:07:16
26th

579

Eric AndersonM24thSenior M13th00:42:1500:42:18+00:07:20
27th

128

Victoria DawesF3rdFVet1stSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS00:42:2200:42:26+00:07:27
28th

69

Colin BraybrookM25thMSVet4thST ALBANS STRIDERS00:42:3600:42:39+00:07:41
29th

79

TIM BrownM26thMVet9thTrent Park Running Club00:42:3700:42:43+00:07:42
30th

456

Zak ShaylerM27thSenior M14thVmr00:42:4600:42:49+00:07:51
31st

34

Alex BairdF4thFVet2ndTrent Park Running Club00:43:0300:43:06+00:08:08
32nd

319

Stuart ManganM28thMVet10th00:43:0400:43:07+00:08:09
33rd

117

Edwin CouttsM29thMVet11thTrent Park Running Club00:43:1100:43:14+00:08:16
34th

276

Phil JohnsonM30thSenior M15thTrent Park Running Club00:43:1200:43:18+00:08:17
35th

354

Angela MurphyF5thFSVet2nd00:43:1700:43:22+00:08:22
36th

505

Robin TremaineM31st60+1stTrent Park Running Club00:43:2500:43:28+00:08:30
37th

111

Vas ConstantiM32ndSenior M16th00:43:3000:43:35+00:08:35
38th

381

Michael OrrM33rdMVet12thEDMONTON RC00:43:2600:43:35+00:08:31
39th

88

David CampbellM34thSenior M17thSERPENTINE RC00:43:3300:43:38+00:08:38
40th

267

Karl HughesM35thMVet13th00:43:5200:43:54+00:08:57
41st

121

Steve CrowleyM36thMVet14th00:44:0200:44:05+00:09:07
42nd

106

Chris ColeM37thMVet15th00:44:0200:44:09+00:09:07
43rd

85

Nick ButcherM38thMVet16thTrent Park Running Club00:44:0900:44:12+00:09:14
44th

261

Jason HornettM39thMVet17thTrent Park Running Club00:44:1600:44:19+00:09:21
45th

372

Richard NiceM40thMVet18th00:44:1400:44:20+00:09:19
46th

306

Richard LaurenceM41stSenior M18th00:44:1300:44:25+00:09:18
47th

345

THOMAS MooreM42ndSenior M19th00:44:1800:44:30+00:09:23
48th

311

Matthew LewisM43rdSenior M20th00:44:2000:44:31+00:09:25
49th

439

Rob SambrooksM44thMVet19thTeam Synergy00:44:2300:44:38+00:09:28
50th

457

Mark ShewringM45thSenior M21st00:44:3200:44:45+00:09:37
51st

460

Ed SimmonsM46thMSVet5thTrent Park Running Club00:44:5100:44:54+00:09:56
52nd

256

Satu HietanenF6thFSVet3rdLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:44:5400:44:59+00:09:59
53rd

396

Richard PeachmentM47thMSVet6thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:45:0300:45:09+00:10:08
54th

262

Alice HoskingF7thSenior F2ndLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:45:1900:45:24+00:10:24
55th

403

Robert PickM48th60+2ndTrent Park Running Club00:45:2800:45:31+00:10:33
56th

535

Toby WilliamsonM49thSenior M22nd00:45:2700:45:31+00:10:32
57th

273

John IonaM50thSenior M23rd00:45:3800:45:44+00:10:43
58th

265

Andrew HowardM51stMSVet7thEast London Runners00:45:4200:45:48+00:10:47
59th

235

Alan HamesM52ndMVet20th00:45:4800:45:52+00:10:53
60th

49

Danny BeerM53rdSenior M24th00:45:4800:45:55+00:10:53
61st

333

Martin McgahonM54thMVet21stTrent Park Running Club00:45:1900:45:58+00:10:24
62nd

495

Simon TannerM55thMVet22ndTeam Synergy00:46:0800:46:12+00:11:13
63rd

332

Kayne MccutcheonM56thSenior M25th00:46:0700:46:14+00:11:12
64th

122

Martin CullenM57thMSVet8thTrent Park Running Club00:46:1100:46:16+00:11:16
65th

16

Kat AlpeF8thSenior F3rdMetropolitan Police AC00:46:1300:46:17+00:11:18
66th

473

Joanne SquireF9thFVet3rdBarnet & District AC00:46:1300:46:17+00:11:18
67th

142

Nick DoddM58th60+3rdLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:46:1500:46:21+00:11:20
68th

279

Steven JonesM59thSenior M26th00:46:1500:46:21+00:11:20
69th

480

Sif SumarlidadottirF10thFVet4thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:46:1600:46:22+00:11:21
70th

29

Stuart AtkinsM60thSenior M27th00:46:1900:46:24+00:11:24
71st

272

QUENTIN InghamM61stMVet23rd00:46:2600:46:32+00:11:31
72nd

82

Darren BryantM62ndMVet24th00:46:2400:46:34+00:11:29
73rd

373

Liz NicolaouF11thFVet5th00:46:4200:46:43+00:11:47
74th

26

Pau ArtigasM63rdMVet25th00:46:4000:46:45+00:11:45
75th

5085

Andy PaineM64thSenior M28th00:46:3200:46:47+00:11:37
76th

288

Neil KimberleyM65thMVet26thTrent Park Running Club00:46:3700:46:48+00:11:42
77th

443

Robert SchutteM66thSenior M29thVmr00:46:4600:46:56+00:11:51
78th

140

Karl DillonM67thSenior M30thTrent Park Running Club00:46:5300:46:58+00:11:58
79th

514

Emilia VynnyckyF12thFSVet4thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:46:5100:47:01+00:11:56
80th

550

Karen FlanneryF13thFVet6thTrent Park Running Club00:46:3300:47:01+00:11:38
81st

125

Jon DaviesM68thSenior M31stTrent Park Running Club00:46:5800:47:02+00:12:03
82nd

5080

Ryan AndrewM69thSenior M32nd00:46:4900:47:11+00:11:54
83rd

131

Nicholas De SausmarezM70thMSVet9thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:47:0400:47:13+00:12:09
84th

452

Rob SeymourM71stMVet27th00:46:1600:47:14+00:11:21
85th

236

James HardenM72ndMVet28thTrent Park Running Club00:47:1100:47:24+00:12:16
86th

419

Zoe RedondoF14thFVet7thTrent Park Running Club00:47:2100:47:27+00:12:26
87th

113

STEPHANIE CookF15thFSVet5thTHAME RUNNERS00:47:2300:47:29+00:12:28
88th

53

John BennettM73rdMVet29thEDMONTON RC00:47:0900:47:30+00:12:14
89th

201

Charlie GibbsF16thSenior F4th00:47:2300:47:32+00:12:28
90th

359

Eric MyllykoskiM74thSenior M33rd00:47:3300:47:34+00:12:38
91st

291

Martin KleinM75thMSVet10th00:47:1900:47:35+00:12:24
92nd

446

Terry ScottM76thMSVet11th00:47:3500:47:39+00:12:40
93rd

377

CHRIS NottonM77thMVet30thSERPENTINE RC00:47:2200:47:43+00:12:27
94th

341

Laurence MillsM78thSenior M34th00:47:2600:47:46+00:12:31
95th

364

Alun NashM79thMSVet12thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:47:3800:47:48+00:12:43
96th

569

Jessica LoweF17thSenior F5thHighgate Harriers00:47:3500:47:49+00:12:40
97th

7

TANYA AddisonF18thFSVet6th00:47:3800:47:52+00:12:43
98th

580

Ricky NelsonM80thMVet31st00:47:5500:47:59+00:13:00
99th

102

Emily ClarkeF19thSenior F6thTrent Park Running Club00:47:3700:48:00+00:12:42
100th

5075

Caitlin MendozaF20thSenior F7th00:47:4600:48:03+00:12:51
101st

472

Melanie SpencerF21stFVet8thHillingdon AC00:48:1200:48:13+00:13:17
102nd

458

Liam ShineM81stSenior M35thHadley Wood Running club00:48:1500:48:25+00:13:20
103rd

328

Colin McardleM82ndMVet32nd00:48:2900:48:34+00:13:34
104th

17

Nicholas AlpeM83rdSenior M36th00:48:3200:48:37+00:13:37
105th

130

Christopher DayM84thSenior M37th00:48:3700:48:46+00:13:42
106th

571

Debbie BrownF22ndFVet9thHillingdon AC00:48:5200:48:54+00:13:57
107th

237

Bob HardingM85thMSVet13th00:48:3300:49:00+00:13:38
108th

451

LOUISA SeymourF23rdFVet10th00:48:5600:49:02+00:14:01
109th

465

Mike SlevinM86thMVet33rd00:48:2600:49:06+00:13:31
110th

38

Nigel BallM87thMSVet14th00:48:4600:49:08+00:13:51
111st

251

Francesca HealyF24thFVet11th00:48:4700:49:09+00:13:52
112nd

520

Elizabeth WatsonF25thFVet12th00:48:5500:49:12+00:14:00
113rd

490

Eddie SycamoreM88thMSVet15th00:48:4500:49:13+00:13:50
114th

431

John RowleyM89thMSVet16th00:48:3200:49:14+00:13:37
115th

15

Tony AllenM90thMVet34thTrent Park Running Club00:48:3700:49:16+00:13:42
116th

325

marco MaseratiM91stMSVet17thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:49:0500:49:16+00:14:10
117th

255

Deirdre HeydeckerF26th60+1stST ALBANS STRIDERS00:49:1700:49:19+00:14:22
118th

218

Nilesh GoswamiM92ndMSVet18thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:49:1300:49:21+00:14:18
119th

263

Tom HoskingM93rdSenior M38thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:49:1600:49:24+00:14:21
120th

563

David GrindallM94thMSVet19thTrent Park Running Club00:49:1900:49:25+00:14:24
121st

308

Richard LeveneM95thMVet35th00:48:4800:49:26+00:13:53
122nd

245

Fiona HathawayF27thFVet13th00:49:0400:49:38+00:14:09
123rd

485

David SutherlandM96thMVet36th00:49:2500:49:39+00:14:30
124th

346

Rita MoranF28thFSVet7thEDMONTON RC00:49:2300:49:45+00:14:28
125th

420

Brian ReidM97thMSVet20th00:49:1600:49:51+00:14:21
126th

409

Tammela PlattF29thSenior F8thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:49:4400:49:53+00:14:49
127th

248

Joe HaydenM98thSenior M39th00:49:4300:50:01+00:14:48
128th

548

Paul HarveyM99thMSVet21st00:49:2600:50:02+00:14:31
129th

146

Neil DorwardM100thMSVet22nd00:49:4100:50:04+00:14:46
130th

5087

Mark RhaiganM101stMVet37th00:49:3700:50:05+00:14:42
131st

151

Liam DoyleM102ndMVet38th00:49:3100:50:07+00:14:36
132nd

318

Paul MaccarthyM103rdMSVet23rdBarnet & District AC00:49:4400:50:08+00:14:49
133rd

487

Simon SwiftM104thSenior M40th00:49:5800:50:08+00:15:03
134th

553

Tommy LeeM105thSenior M41st00:49:5700:50:15+00:15:02
135th

547

Fabian ZimmerM106thSenior M42nd00:50:1500:50:23+00:15:20
136th

408

Elaine PitterF30thFVet14th00:50:1600:50:24+00:15:21
137th

519

Steven WarrenM107thMSVet24thHARLOW00:50:0500:50:25+00:15:10
138th

244

Alan HathawayM108thMVet39th00:49:5400:50:29+00:14:59
139th

212

Neil GoldingM109thSenior M43rd00:50:1700:50:33+00:15:22
140th

498

Nicholas TebbuttM110thSenior M44th00:50:1000:50:39+00:15:15
141st

382

DARRELL OsborneM111stMVet40thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:50:2300:50:43+00:15:28
142nd

391

Glen PalmerM112ndMVet41st00:50:3000:50:43+00:15:35
143rd

225

Theodosia GreenF31stFSVet8thTrent Park Running Club00:50:4000:50:54+00:15:45
144th

120

Sue CrossF32ndFSVet9thTrent Park Running Club00:50:4300:50:57+00:15:48
145th

83

Matt BurnM113rdMVet42ndTrent Park Running Club00:50:3100:50:58+00:15:36
146th

379

Melissa O'hareF33rdFVet15thTrent Park Running Club00:50:5600:51:05+00:16:01
147th

283

Huw KeeneM114thMVet43rd26.2 Road Runners Club00:50:5600:51:08+00:16:01
148th

426

Tim RobinsonM115thMVet44thFairland Valley Spartans00:50:4900:51:09+00:15:54
149th

441

Nicolas SawkinsM116thSenior M45th00:50:5900:51:14+00:16:04
150th

334

Andrew McgowanM117thMVet45th00:51:0100:51:19+00:16:06
151st

214

Michael GoldsmithM118thMSVet25th00:51:0300:51:21+00:16:08
152nd

47

Colin BatsfordM119thMSVet26th00:51:1200:51:22+00:16:17
153rd

56

Paul BernardM120thMVet46th00:51:0600:51:32+00:16:11
154th

436

ņlex SalesM121stMVet47th00:51:2200:51:33+00:16:27
155th

5079

Philip ShelleyM122ndMSVet27thSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS00:51:3200:51:43+00:16:37
156th

109

Ellen ConlonF34thSenior F9thTrent Park Running Club00:51:2700:51:45+00:16:32
157th

502

Tim TilleyM123rdMVet48th00:51:0900:51:49+00:16:14
158th

398

Adrian PearsonM124thMVet49th00:51:0600:51:51+00:16:11
159th

259

Colin HolmesM125thMSVet28thDL Enfield00:51:5300:52:02+00:16:58
160th

76

Andrew BrookM126thSenior M46th00:51:4200:52:05+00:16:47
161st

313

Andrew LewryM127thMSVet29th00:51:3700:52:05+00:16:42
162nd

298

Bahir LaattoeM128th60+4th00:51:1700:52:07+00:16:22
163rd

320

Christina MannionF35thSenior F10th00:52:0600:52:15+00:17:11
164th

299

Chris LafosseM129thMSVet30th00:51:5000:52:18+00:16:55
165th

4

Damodar AcharyaM130thMSVet31stoakhill parkrun00:52:0200:52:19+00:17:07
166th

5069

Louis PolycarpouM131stMVet50th00:52:1600:52:20+00:17:21
167th

488

Robin SwindellM132ndMVet51stBarnet & District AC00:52:0300:52:25+00:17:08
168th

343

Richard MitterM133rdSenior M47th00:52:1500:52:33+00:17:20
169th

531

Nigel WickM134thMSVet32nd00:52:1400:52:37+00:17:19
170th

45

Cathy BasielF36thFSVet10th00:52:1400:52:41+00:17:19
171st

110

John ConnollyM135thSenior M48th00:52:2100:52:43+00:17:26
172nd

417

Tony RaboneM136thSenior M49th00:52:2700:52:44+00:17:32
173rd

293

Dikaios KonstantakosM137thSenior M50th00:52:3000:52:46+00:17:35
174th

455

Jade ShaylerF37thSenior F11thVmr00:52:4300:52:53+00:17:48
175th

413

Eddy PryceM138thSenior M51stTeam Nobby00:52:2200:53:01+00:17:27
176th

470

Sel SoyerM139thMVet52nd00:52:3800:53:01+00:17:43
177th

549

Philip InkelaarM140thSenior M52nd00:52:5600:53:01+00:18:01
178th

5063

Lisa MetselaarF38thFSVet11th00:52:3800:53:01+00:17:43
179th

171

Stephen EllisM141stMVet53rd00:52:4600:53:08+00:17:51
180th

401

Charlie PhelvinM142ndSenior M53rd00:52:4800:53:08+00:17:53
181st

390

James PaineM143rdMVet54th00:52:3300:53:10+00:17:38
182nd

139

Andrew DenchM144thMVet55thTrent Park Running Club00:53:0100:53:14+00:18:06
183rd

402

Stefano PiccoM145thSenior M54th00:53:0900:53:14+00:18:14
184th

8

Bruno AfonsoM146thSenior M55th00:52:3500:53:15+00:17:40
185th

432

Gabriel RuffiniM147thMVet56th00:53:0500:53:17+00:18:10
186th

304

king keung lau LauM148thMSVet33rd00:53:0100:53:19+00:18:06
187th

428

Joel RomanerM149thMVet57th00:52:3000:53:19+00:17:35
188th

565

Domenico RomanellM150th60+5thTrent Park Running Club00:53:1000:53:22+00:18:15
189th

264

Ismail HousseinM151stSenior M56th00:52:4700:53:23+00:17:52
190th

468

Barlen SoopramanienM152ndMSVet34th00:52:4400:53:23+00:17:49
191st

5088

Dean LuckM153rdSenior M57th00:53:0900:53:24+00:18:14
192nd

199

Martin GarrettM154th60+6thSUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB00:53:1600:53:26+00:18:21
193rd

573

Lee RobinsonM155thSenior M58th00:53:0200:53:30+00:18:07
194th

380

Paul O'rourkeM156thMSVet35thTrent Park Running Club00:52:5900:53:31+00:18:04
195th

449

Alan SegallM157thMSVet36th00:53:0800:53:36+00:18:13
196th

342

Nicki MilneF39thFVet16th00:53:0900:53:38+00:18:14
197th

155

Tom DuceM158thSenior M59th00:53:3300:53:42+00:18:38
198th

10

Giancarlo AgrestaM159thMSVet37th00:53:3100:53:46+00:18:36
199th

533

Samantha WilliamsF40thSenior F12th00:53:0900:53:47+00:18:14
200th

312

Paul LewisM160thMVet58th00:53:1500:53:53+00:18:20
201st

326

Oliver MathaiM161st60+7thBritish Airways AC00:53:3600:54:01+00:18:41
202nd

65

Kerry BobbinsF41stSenior F13thLONDON CITY RUNNERS00:53:5800:54:04+00:19:03
203rd

423

Matthew RiddellM162ndSenior M60th00:53:3300:54:05+00:18:38
204th

418

Lisa RedmanF42ndFVet17thNewmarket Joggers00:53:4000:54:09+00:18:45
205th

207

Ricard GinerM163rdMVet59th00:54:0500:54:11+00:19:10
206th

221

Dan GrantM164thSenior M61st00:54:0600:54:15+00:19:11
207th

5060

Helen SmithF43rdFVet18thAlton Runners00:54:1400:54:20+00:19:19
208th

258

Jamie HoffmanF44thSenior F14th00:54:0400:54:27+00:19:09
209th

271

Sarah IllingworthF45thFSVet12thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:53:3700:54:27+00:18:42
210th

233

Greg HallM165thSenior M62nd00:53:5900:54:28+00:19:04
211st

100

JOHN ClarabutM166thMVet60thTrent Park Running Club00:54:0500:54:29+00:19:10
212nd

260

James HoltM167thSenior M63rd00:54:1200:54:29+00:19:17
213rd

9

Anthony AgiusM168thMSVet38thHavering Triathalon club00:54:0900:54:30+00:19:14
214th

5081

Tim EarleM169thSenior M64th00:53:4100:54:35+00:18:46
215th

393

Rob PalmerM170thSenior M65th00:54:1000:54:38+00:19:15
216th

129

John DawsonM171stSenior M66th00:54:0700:54:39+00:19:12
217th

568

Michael McgillenM172ndMVet61st00:54:2200:54:44+00:19:27
218th

50

Gregory BellM173rd60+8thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:54:0000:54:52+00:19:05
219th

336

KEVIN MclellanM174th60+9thSERPENTINE RC00:54:0400:54:52+00:19:09
220th

5084

Senser El AhmadiF46thFSVet13thHadley Wood Rc00:54:4200:54:53+00:19:47
221st

188

Michael FitzpatrickM175th60+10th00:54:4200:54:55+00:19:47
222nd

521

Simon WatsonM176thSenior M67th00:54:1900:54:56+00:19:24
223rd

1

aaron AardvarkM177thMSVet39th00:54:5700:54:57+00:20:02
224th

64

Max BloomM178thMVet62nd00:54:2400:55:13+00:19:29
225th

152

Paul DoyleM179thSenior M68th00:54:2300:55:13+00:19:28
226th

2

dee AardvarkF47thFSVet14th00:54:5300:55:17+00:19:58
227th

254

Kathryn HendersonF48thFSVet15th00:54:4200:55:18+00:19:47
228th

361

Mark MyllykoskiM180thMVet63rd00:55:0800:55:24+00:20:13
229th

411

SANDRA PrestonF49thFSVet16th00:55:1900:55:24+00:20:24
230th

440

Brian SandamasM181stMVet64th00:54:5900:55:27+00:20:04
231st

27

Oliver Ashton HillM182ndSenior M69th00:54:4900:55:28+00:19:54
232nd

60

David BickleyM183rdMVet65th00:55:1300:55:32+00:20:18
233rd

62

Edward BirdM184thMVet66th00:55:1200:55:38+00:20:17
234th

191

Giles FloydM185thMVet67th00:55:0300:55:40+00:20:08
235th

165

Henrietta EastF50thFVet19th00:55:2700:55:42+00:20:32
236th

564

Dennis CareyM186thMSVet40thHillingdon AC00:55:3900:55:42+00:20:44
237th

160

Lucy DuncanF51stFVet20thHillingdon AC00:55:3400:55:47+00:20:39
238th

303

Matt LanstoneM187thMVet68th00:55:0800:55:47+00:20:13
239th

513

William VineallM188thMVet69th00:55:3100:55:48+00:20:36
240th

476

Ken StewartM189th60+11thEDMONTON RC00:55:1500:55:49+00:20:20
241st

561

Felix AbrahamM190thMVet70th00:54:5800:55:50+00:20:03
242nd

70

Dominique BrazierF52ndFVet21stTrent Park Running Club00:55:4300:55:53+00:20:48
243rd

242

Andrew HarveyM191stMSVet41st00:55:3400:56:00+00:20:39
244th

5083

Ann KaposiF53rdFSVet17thHadley Wood Rc00:55:5100:56:03+00:20:56
245th

203

MARIANNE GibsonF54thFSVet18thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:55:4200:56:08+00:20:47
246th

91

David CarnacM192ndMSVet42nd00:55:5200:56:09+00:20:57
247th

463

Michael SimpkinsM193rdMSVet43rdORION HARRIERS00:55:5400:56:12+00:20:59
248th

338

Shirley MclennahanF55thFSVet19th00:56:0900:56:22+00:21:14
249th

414

charlotte QuartermaineF56thSenior F15th00:55:5300:56:28+00:20:58
250th

24

Sharon ArmonF57thSenior F16th00:55:2800:56:29+00:20:33
251st

249

Sue HaydenF58thFSVet20th00:55:5900:56:34+00:21:04
252nd

557

Paul CottrellM194thMSVet44th00:56:1200:56:37+00:21:17
253rd

562

Jack PicklesM195thSenior M70th00:55:5400:56:37+00:20:59
254th

198

Andrew GarrardM196thMVet71st00:55:5100:56:39+00:20:56
255th

442

Ben ScanlanM197thSenior M71st00:55:4500:56:43+00:20:50
256th

497

Michael TebbuttM198th60+12th00:56:0600:56:44+00:21:11
257th

31

Addy BabajideF59thFSVet21st00:56:2800:56:45+00:21:33
258th

195

Arnaldo FurianiM199thMVet72ndTrent Park Running Club00:56:2300:56:56+00:21:28
259th

315

John LoftusM200th60+13thTrent Park Running Club00:56:5100:56:57+00:21:56
260th

344

Graeme MoirM201st60+14th00:56:1400:56:58+00:21:19
261st

108

Peter ComerfordM202ndMSVet45th00:56:5100:57:04+00:21:56
262nd

499

Sarah TeferiF60thFSVet22nd00:56:4800:57:04+00:21:53
263rd

98

David ChungM203rdMVet73rdEDMONTON RC00:56:4100:57:09+00:21:46
264th

57

Isabella BestM204thSenior M72nd00:56:5400:57:12+00:21:59
265th

208

Alan GodboldM205thMSVet46thORION HARRIERS00:57:0000:57:17+00:22:05
266th

178

Susan EvansF61stFSVet23rdTrent Park Running Club00:57:0400:57:20+00:22:09
267th

104

Peter CliftM206thMVet74th00:56:5800:57:25+00:22:03
268th

422

Naomi RichardsF62ndFSVet24th00:57:1200:57:26+00:22:17
269th

179

Paula FairlambF63rdFVet22ndORION HARRIERS00:57:1000:57:31+00:22:15
270th

172

Chris EmmersonM207thMVet75thSurrey Lanes00:57:2000:57:34+00:22:25
271st

143

John DoggettM208thMSVet47th00:57:0100:57:37+00:22:06
272nd

136

Cole DellerM209thSenior M73rd00:57:1500:57:40+00:22:20
273rd

3

James AbbottM210thSenior M74thZoom Runners00:57:0400:57:41+00:22:09
274th

246

Christine HawkerF64thFSVet25thTrent Park Running Club00:57:0700:57:41+00:22:12
275th

378

Alan OakleyM211stMSVet48th00:57:0900:57:41+00:22:14
276th

509

Elena TzanevaF65thSenior F17thZoom Runners00:57:0400:57:41+00:22:09
277th

11

Akile AhmetF66thFVet23rd00:57:1000:57:45+00:22:15
278th

305

Hans-Peter LaubisM212ndMSVet49th00:57:3400:57:45+00:22:39
279th

19

Ian AndersM213rdMSVet50th00:57:1700:57:50+00:22:22
280th

115

ANDY CorganM214thMVet76thTrent Park Running Club00:57:1300:57:58+00:22:18
281st

493

Becky TannerF67thFSVet26th00:57:4100:58:01+00:22:46
282nd

494

Graham TannerM215th60+15th00:57:4000:58:02+00:22:45
283rd

197

Jackie GardnerF68thFSVet27th00:57:3200:58:10+00:22:37
284th

48

Robert BaucoM216thMSVet51st00:57:5800:58:11+00:23:03
285th

239

William HardingM217th60+16thHiilingdon Athletic Club00:58:0200:58:13+00:23:07
286th

290

Rainer KlagesM218thMSVet52nd00:57:2500:58:13+00:22:30
287th

340

Perry MeyerM219thMSVet53rd00:57:4300:58:16+00:22:48
288th

407

Narendra PisalM220thMSVet54thSynergy00:57:5200:58:17+00:22:57
289th

448

martin SculpherM221stMSVet55thTrent Park Running Club00:57:5300:58:17+00:22:58
290th

567

Nick JuddM222nd60+17th00:57:2300:58:19+00:22:28
291st

530

Caroline WickF69thFSVet28th00:58:0300:58:20+00:23:08
292nd

5082

Hannah BowieF70thSenior F18thTrent Park Running Club00:57:5700:58:23+00:23:02
293rd

388

Neil PadwickeM223rdMVet77th00:58:1400:58:24+00:23:19
294th

314

Gen Lilley-walshF71stFVet24th00:57:5700:58:26+00:23:02
295th

517

Danny WalshM224thMVet78th00:57:5800:58:26+00:23:03
296th

63

Rhian BlakelyF72ndSenior F19th00:58:0900:58:32+00:23:14
297th

217

Nicola GossipF73rdFVet25th00:58:1700:58:44+00:23:22
298th

492

Dawn TangF74thFSVet29thTrent Park Running Club00:58:2000:58:44+00:23:25
299th

216

Dave GoosetreeM225thMVet79thYour town runners00:58:1300:58:45+00:23:18
300th

496

Tara TapperF75thFVet26thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:57:5700:58:48+00:23:02
301st

577

Hannah MarkhamF76thFSVet30th00:58:2100:58:48+00:23:26
302nd

578

Michael HollowayM226thMSVet56th00:58:2400:58:51+00:23:29
303rd

187

Kieren FitzgeraldM227thMVet80th00:58:2100:58:54+00:23:26
304th

182

Lucy FaulknerF77thSenior F20th00:58:3200:59:01+00:23:37
305th

330

Wendy MccormackF78thFVet27thTrent Park Running Club00:58:4500:59:02+00:23:50
306th

213

Celine GoldsmithF79thFSVet31stTrent Park Running Club00:58:3000:59:10+00:23:35
307th

123

Heather DavidsonF80thFVet28thHillingdon AC00:58:5700:59:11+00:24:02
308th

149

Buchanan DoyleM228thMVet81st00:59:0300:59:12+00:24:08
309th

421

Malachi ReidM229thSenior M75th00:58:3700:59:13+00:23:42
310th

43

Sue BartlettF81stFSVet32ndTrent Park Running Club00:59:1000:59:16+00:24:15
311st

523

Raymond WattsM230thMVet82ndLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:59:0100:59:16+00:24:06
312nd

356

John MurphyM231st60+18th00:58:2800:59:22+00:23:33
313rd

28

Dhiren AthimoolamM232ndMVet83rdToughen Up00:58:5300:59:30+00:23:58
314th

150

John DoyleM233rd60+19thHillingdon AC00:59:2200:59:33+00:24:27
315th

277

Michael JonesM234thSenior M76th00:59:1800:59:36+00:24:23
316th

228

Justin GuestM235thMVet84th00:58:4600:59:37+00:23:51
317th

84

Kim BurtonF82ndFSVet33rd00:59:0500:59:45+00:24:10
318th

229

Ewen GuyonM236thSenior M77th00:59:3100:59:45+00:24:36
319th

387

Miranda PadleyF83rdSenior F21stedmonton running club00:58:5000:59:45+00:23:55
320th

286

Helen KeoghF84thSenior F22nd00:59:0300:59:46+00:24:08
321st

534

Tim WilliamsM237thMSVet57th00:59:3500:59:51+00:24:40
322nd

554

Tom MooreM238thSenior M78th00:59:3500:59:55+00:24:40
323rd

479

graham StubbsM239thMVet85th00:59:4800:59:57+00:24:53
324th

73

Doug BrodieM240thMSVet58th00:59:4800:59:58+00:24:53
325th

5074

Patric KleesM241stMVet86th00:59:4200:59:58+00:24:47
326th

127

Magali DaviesF85thFVet29th00:59:1801:00:01+00:24:23
327th

227

Nic GroombridgeM242nd60+20th00:59:3801:00:03+00:24:43
328th

5070

Sinead ConnollyF86thFVet30th00:59:2001:00:05+00:24:25
329th

89

Kathryn CampbellF87thSenior F23rdSynergy Running Club00:59:1901:00:06+00:24:24
330th

52

Christina BenjaminF88thSenior F24thHillingdon Athletics Club00:59:5501:00:07+00:25:00
331st

551

Amalia CristinaF89thFSVet34th00:59:3901:00:08+00:24:44
332nd

433

Daniele RugoM243rdSenior M79th00:59:5801:00:11+00:25:03
333rd

405

John PicklesM244th60+21st00:59:2801:00:12+00:24:33
334th

524

Abi WeaverF90thSenior F25th00:59:5701:00:12+00:25:02
335th

278

Richard JonesM245thSenior M80th00:59:4201:00:17+00:24:47
336th

226

Emma GregoryF91stFVet31stLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:00:1601:00:22+00:25:21
337th

166

Pauline EdmundsF92nd60+2ndEDMONTON RC00:59:5701:00:26+00:25:02
338th

5086

Marta SterbakF93rdFSVet35th00:59:5201:00:27+00:24:57
339th

429

Andrew RossM246th60+22nd00:59:5001:00:28+00:24:55
340th

397

David PearceM247th60+23rdWindle Valley Runners01:00:0501:00:37+00:25:10
341st

6

jeannette L AdamsF94thFSVet36th01:00:1001:00:43+00:25:15
342nd

437

Jasmine SalesF95thFVet32nd01:00:3301:00:45+00:25:38
343rd

105

Amelia CoccaF96thFVet33rd01:00:3401:00:47+00:25:39
344th

145

Elizabeth DorwardF97thFSVet37th01:00:2701:00:51+00:25:32
345th

415

Bethan QuinneyF98thFVet34th00:59:5901:00:51+00:25:04
346th

170

Katie EllisF99thSenior F26th01:00:2201:00:53+00:25:27
347th

302

Zhaowen LanF100thSenior F27th01:00:4701:00:57+00:25:52
348th

350

Blair MortimerM248thMVet87th01:00:3101:01:17+00:25:36
349th

503

Joshua TillsM249thSenior M81st01:00:3201:01:17+00:25:37
350th

252

Lexie HealyF101stSenior F28th01:00:3501:01:19+00:25:40
351st

5066

Rasvinder AgalliuF102ndFVet35th01:01:1501:01:21+00:26:20
352nd

310

Martyn LewisM250thMSVet59th01:00:5701:01:26+00:26:02
353rd

367

Paul NevinM251stMVet88th01:00:4401:01:28+00:25:49
354th

406

Alice PinkF103rdFVet36th01:01:2701:01:44+00:26:32
355th

185

Jane FittonF104thFSVet38thEDMONTON RC01:01:1601:01:45+00:26:21
356th

522

Michele WattersF105thFSVet39thTrent Park Running Club01:01:0201:01:46+00:26:07
357th

103

Helen ClaytonF106thFSVet40th01:01:1701:01:50+00:26:22
358th

444

Alistair ScottM252ndMSVet60th01:01:3401:01:51+00:26:39
359th

474

Colin St. HelienM253rdMSVet61st01:01:0401:01:58+00:26:09
360th

300

Michael LamM254thSenior M82nd01:01:4101:02:03+00:26:46
361st

438

Mari Salo-ojaF107thFVet37th01:01:1901:02:08+00:26:24
362nd

138

Terry DellerM255thMVet89th01:01:4101:02:13+00:26:46
363rd

269

Maggie HunterF108thSenior F29thTrent Park Running Club01:01:3501:02:16+00:26:40
364th

466

Marc SmallM256thMVet90th01:02:0901:02:21+00:27:14
365th

371

Sarah NiblockF109thFSVet41stSynergy01:01:3501:02:26+00:26:40
366th

144

Phil DolanM257thMVet91stSynergy01:01:3201:02:27+00:26:37
367th

552

Stella MccaulF110thFSVet42ndTrent Park Running Club01:01:5101:02:35+00:26:56
368th

555

John TurnerM258thSenior M83rd01:01:5701:02:36+00:27:02
369th

5065

K WahabM259thMVet92nd01:02:2901:02:47+00:27:34
370th

190

Nesha FleischerF111stFVet38th01:02:3601:02:51+00:27:41
371st

280

Vicky JuppF112ndSenior F30th01:02:3501:02:52+00:27:40
372nd

5067

Kerrie HeffernanF113rdSenior F31st01:02:3501:02:52+00:27:40
373rd

80

Lyndsey BrowneF114thFVet39thHillingdon AC01:02:4701:02:58+00:27:52
374th

32

Mike BabbM260thMSVet62nd01:02:3001:03:02+00:27:35
375th

33

Tonya BabbF115thFSVet43rd01:02:3301:03:02+00:27:38
376th

301

Tony LambrouM261stMSVet63rdEDMONTON RC01:02:3601:03:03+00:27:41
377th

560

Joe PrestonM262ndMSVet64th01:02:5901:03:04+00:28:04
378th

576

Helen StreetonF116thFSVet44th01:03:0101:03:09+00:28:06
379th

5064

Siobhan MurtarghF117thFSVet45th01:02:2501:03:12+00:27:30
380th

232

Peter HaleyM263rd60+24th01:02:1601:03:13+00:27:21
381st

40

Anthony Barnes BarnesM264thMVet93rdST ALBANS STRIDERS01:03:0301:03:20+00:28:08
382nd

375

Frank NormanM265thMSVet65th01:02:4801:03:27+00:27:53
383rd

404

Jim PicklesM266th60+25th01:03:0301:03:42+00:28:08
384th

186

Kevin FitzgeraldM267th60+26th01:03:1401:03:43+00:28:19
385th

177

Lyn EvansF118th60+3rdLondon Heathside01:02:5801:03:49+00:28:03
386th

546

Daniela ZaniniF119thSenior F32ndTrent Park Running Club01:03:2201:03:50+00:28:27
387th

351

Andrew MossM268thMVet94th01:03:2601:03:54+00:28:31
388th

266

Liz HowardF120thFVet40th01:03:2401:04:12+00:28:29
389th

211

peter GoldfinchM269th60+27thTrent Park Running Club01:03:2701:04:15+00:28:32
390th

389

Serena PaigeF121stSenior F33rd01:03:4601:04:31+00:28:51
391st

529

Richard WhiteM270thMVet95th01:03:4701:04:37+00:28:52
392nd

357

Kathryn MurphyF122ndFVet41st01:03:5301:04:38+00:28:58
393rd

284

Nina KennedyF123rd60+4thEDMONTON RC01:04:0101:04:39+00:29:06
394th

99

Paul ChurchillM271stMVet96th01:03:5601:04:46+00:29:01
395th

118

Louise CrippsF124th60+5thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:03:5801:04:52+00:29:03
396th

223

Louise GrealishF125thFSVet46thTrent Park Running Club01:04:4501:04:56+00:29:50
397th

5062

Stuart MetselaarM272ndMSVet66th01:04:4701:05:13+00:29:52
398th

97

Che CheungM273rd60+28th01:04:5701:05:18+00:30:02
399th

482

Barbara SussmanF126thFSVet47th01:05:0401:05:18+00:30:09
400th

86

Mr CableM274thSenior M84th01:05:1301:05:22+00:30:18
401st

327

Tonya McaloonF127thFSVet48thHadley Wood Running club01:04:5901:05:23+00:30:04
402nd

504

Stephen TimsM275thMSVet67th01:04:5701:05:40+00:30:02
403rd

287

Elizabeth KilleyF128thSenior F34th01:04:5101:05:41+00:29:56
404th

335

Hannah McintyreF129thSenior F35thTrent Park Running Club01:04:5901:05:42+00:30:04
405th

161

Susie DutoitF130thSenior F36thEDMONTON RC01:05:0401:05:43+00:30:09
406th

5068

Jenny PattenF131stFVet42ndVins Monday Runners01:05:1101:05:44+00:30:16
407th

566

Andreas KaccourisM276thMSVet68th01:04:5401:05:49+00:29:59
409th

176

Colin EttingerM278th60+30th01:05:5801:05:58+00:31:03
410th

416

Tanya RabinF132ndFVet43rd01:05:3001:05:58+00:30:35
411st

445

Caroline ScottF133rdFSVet49th01:05:2301:06:01+00:30:28
412nd

384

Arna OstbergF134thFVet44th01:05:2201:06:02+00:30:27
413rd

385

Martin OstbergM279thMVet97th01:05:2101:06:02+00:30:26
414th

297

Androulla KyriacouF135thFSVet50thZoom Runners01:05:5301:06:11+00:30:58
415th

362

Kireshini NaickerF136thFVet45thToughen Up01:05:3601:06:13+00:30:41
416th

324

Tim MartinM280thSenior M85th01:05:1701:06:14+00:30:22
417th

572

Anita RiveraF137thFSVet51st01:05:4801:06:16+00:30:53
418th

13

Ozan AliM281stSenior M86th01:06:1201:06:21+00:31:17
419th

183

Juan FernŠndezM282ndMVet98th01:05:5001:06:40+00:30:55
420th

78

Helen BrownF138thFSVet52nd01:06:1601:06:55+00:31:21
421st

511

MIchelle Van Der KnaapF139thFVet46thPOLEGATE PLODDERS01:06:2201:07:00+00:31:27
422nd

394

Shereen PanditF140thFSVet53rd01:06:2201:07:02+00:31:27
423rd

193

Sally FraserF141stFVet47th01:07:1001:07:16+00:32:15
424th

124

Jasmine DaviesF142ndSenior F37th01:07:2201:07:39+00:32:27
425th

435

Eike SaarteeF143rdSenior F38th01:07:2201:07:40+00:32:27
426th

347

Debbie MorganF144thSenior F39thSynergy Running Club01:07:0501:07:43+00:32:10
427th

537

Mary WilsonF145th60+6th01:07:0701:07:46+00:32:12
428th

281

Michael KeatingM283rdMVet99th01:07:3701:07:54+00:32:42
429th

68

jessica BowieF146thFVet48thTrent Park Running Club01:07:3001:07:57+00:32:35
430th

5071

Stephen ClaytonM284th60+31stTrent Park Running Club01:07:0301:08:00+00:32:08
431st

5077

Aisling DennellyF147thSenior F40th01:07:1301:08:01+00:32:18
432nd

376

Paul NorringtonM285thMVet100thPetts Wood Runners01:07:0601:08:02+00:32:11
433rd

323

Gillian MaraisF148thFVet49th01:07:5101:08:08+00:32:56
434th

570

Roger LaneM286thMSVet69thTrent Park Running Club01:07:4501:08:10+00:32:50
435th

295

Adelaide KruyerF149thFVet50th01:08:0001:08:33+00:33:05
436th

200

Jan GearF150thFSVet54th01:08:0701:08:40+00:33:12
437th

541

Jon WiseM287thMSVet70th01:07:5301:08:49+00:32:58
438th

219

Franki GournayF151stSenior F41st01:08:2201:09:02+00:33:27
439th

257

Jo HillyerF152ndFSVet55th01:08:3001:09:02+00:33:35
440th

5072

James WinterM288thSenior M87th01:08:4201:09:06+00:33:47
441st

512

Will Van Der KnaapM289thSenior M88thPOLEGATE PLODDERS01:08:3401:09:10+00:33:39
442nd

154

Ross DriscollM290thSenior M89th01:08:1701:09:17+00:33:22
443rd

329

Andrew MccormackM291stMSVet71st01:08:2901:09:18+00:33:34
444th

525

Derek WeedonM292nd60+32nd01:09:1301:09:53+00:34:18
445th

169

Alexander El BaajM293rdSenior M90th01:08:5401:09:57+00:33:59
446th

44

Suzanne BasF153rdSenior F42ndTrent Park Running Club01:09:3201:10:17+00:34:37
447th

116

Geoff CorganM294th60+33rd01:09:3201:10:19+00:34:37
448th

360

Lori MyllykoskiF154thFSVet56th01:10:0301:10:20+00:35:08
449th

275

Kayleigh JohnsonF155thSenior F43rd01:09:3701:10:29+00:34:42
450th

42

KATE BarryF156thFVet51stTeam Synergy01:09:3701:10:30+00:34:42
451st

368

Mary Newell PriceF157thFSVet57thTeam Synergy01:10:0401:10:56+00:35:09
452nd

90

Roseann CampbellF158thSenior F44thSynergy Running Club01:10:1601:11:04+00:35:21
453rd

156

Jacqueline DuffyF159thFSVet58thHadley Wood PT01:11:0301:11:42+00:36:08
454th

501

Klaus ThorsenM295thMSVet72nd01:10:5101:11:48+00:35:56
455th

66

Eva BoehmF160thSenior F45th01:11:1601:11:50+00:36:21
456th

173

Valentina EnisF161stFSVet59th01:11:1801:12:05+00:36:23
457th

61

nathan BinesM296thSenior M91st01:11:1901:12:09+00:36:24
458th

5061

Peter KesslerM297th60+34th01:11:3301:12:12+00:36:38
459th

558

Arber BaciM298thSenior M92ndTrent Park Running Club01:11:4901:12:34+00:36:54
460th

559

Alda BaciF162ndSenior F46thTrent Park Running Club01:11:4901:12:34+00:36:54
461st

412

Lawrance ProctorM299th60+35th01:11:5501:12:36+00:37:00
462nd

399

Renato PereiraM300thMVet101st01:12:0001:12:39+00:37:05
463rd

220

Kevin GournayM301st60+36thBROXBOURNE RUNNERS01:12:1201:12:52+00:37:17
464th

366

paul NeilsonM302ndMSVet73rd01:12:0801:12:54+00:37:13
465th

450

yasmin SeggariF163rdSenior F47th01:12:0701:12:54+00:37:12
466th

37

Tajana BaldwinF164thFSVet60th01:12:1901:13:02+00:37:24
467th

36

Robert BaldwinM303rdMVet102nd01:12:2201:13:04+00:37:27
468th

241

Joseph HarrisM304thSenior M93rd01:12:5601:13:20+00:38:01
469th

370

Jeremy NewtonM305thMSVet74thTrent Park Running Club01:12:5801:13:20+00:38:03
470th

180

Susan FangF165thFVet52ndRunthrough01:12:3201:13:28+00:37:37
471st

349

Rachael MortF166thFVet53rd01:13:0501:13:30+00:38:10
472nd

339

Angela McnicholasF167thFSVet61st01:12:4801:13:38+00:37:53
473rd

430

Amanda RowleyF168thFSVet62nd01:12:4801:13:38+00:37:53
474th

543

Alison WoodF169thSenior F48th01:13:0701:13:45+00:38:12
475th

478

Lisa StockleyF170thFVet54th01:13:5301:14:10+00:38:58
476th

137

Penny DellerF171stFSVet63rd01:13:4001:14:12+00:38:45
477th

434

Linda RussellF172ndFSVet64th01:13:4201:14:18+00:38:47
478th

5078

Antonio StifaniM306thMSVet75th01:13:5701:14:19+00:39:02
479th

508

John TurnerM307thMSVet76thTeam Nobby01:14:0901:14:55+00:39:14
480th

159

Angela DuncanF173rd60+7thHillingdon AC01:14:5101:15:04+00:39:56
481st

365

Sylvia NastriF174th60+8th01:14:3201:15:06+00:39:37
482nd

157

Trevor DukeM308thMSVet77thTrent Park Running Club01:14:0901:15:07+00:39:14
483rd

510

stevie UddinF175thFVet55th01:14:1801:15:07+00:39:23
484th

41

Nicole BarnettF176thSenior F49th01:14:2101:15:10+00:39:26
485th

425

Anna RobertoF177thFVet56thTeam Synergy01:15:4401:16:22+00:40:49
486th

93

Ansa CelestineF178thFVet57th01:15:3601:16:26+00:40:41
487th

507

Isobel TurnerF179thSenior F50thTeam Nobby01:15:4601:16:26+00:40:51
488th

119

jeremy CroalM309th60+37th01:16:3301:17:12+00:41:38
489th

55

Jennifer BernardF180th60+9th01:16:2301:17:21+00:41:28
490th

204

Rory GibsonM310thSenior M94th01:16:5001:17:40+00:41:55
491st

392

Karen PalmerF181stFSVet65th01:17:4901:18:03+00:42:54
492nd

459

Elizabeth SilverF182nd60+10thTrent Park Running Club01:18:0401:19:01+00:43:09
493rd

322

David ManzeM311st60+38thEDMONTON RC01:19:2601:20:04+00:44:31
494th

5076

Mary DennehyF183rd60+11th01:22:2601:23:13+00:47:31
495th

469

Geoff SouthwellM312nd60+39th01:23:1701:24:16+00:48:22
496th

202

Keiron GibsonM313rdMSVet78th01:23:4101:24:31+00:48:46
497th

205

Suzi GibsonF184thFSVet66th01:23:4001:24:31+00:48:45
498th

112

Bernadette ConwayF185thFSVet67thTrent Park Running Club01:24:2301:25:12+00:49:28
499th

147

Mary DownesF186thFSVet68thTrent Park Running Club01:24:2301:25:13+00:49:28
500th

51

David BenderM314thSenior M95th01:26:2401:26:37+00:51:29
501st

292

Masheke KolokoF187thFVet58th01:26:0901:27:00+00:51:14
502nd

506

eloise TurnerF188thSenior F51stTeam Nobby01:26:4601:27:25+00:51:51
503rd

544

phil WrightM315thSenior M96thTeam Nobby01:27:0801:27:52+00:52:13

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00