Medway Tri Duathlon 2017

May
06
2017

Splits

  • 1,200 metre Run
  • 5,500 metre Cycle
  • 800 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 2 (11-12 years)

Duathlon | 2017-05-06 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (63 in total)
1st

320

Tom HuttonM1stTS21stDeal Triathlon Club00:18:51-
2nd

316

Oliver HorneM2ndTS22ndMedway Tri00:19:09+00:00:18
3rd

326

Dan LevineM3rdTS23rdbrighton tri club00:19:28+00:00:37
4th

343

Alistair ShelleyM4thTS24th00:19:39+00:00:48
5th

282

Benjamin BissonM5thTS25thComet Triathlon Club00:19:44+00:00:53
6th

351

Theo TreadwellM6thTS26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:20:15+00:01:24
7th

331

Josh MayerM7thTS27th00:20:24+00:01:33
8th

278

Archie AustinM8thTS28thComet Triathlon Club00:20:28+00:01:37
9th

323

Maisie JensenF1stTS21st00:20:31+00:01:40
10th

3

Charlie FerrisM9thTS29th00:20:34+00:01:43
11th

299

Finlay DonjonM10thTS210thCrawley Wheelers00:20:36+00:01:45
12th

330

Matthew MarshM11thTS211thGREENWICH TRITONS00:20:37+00:01:46
13th

281

Alex BishopM12thTS212th00:20:39+00:01:48
14th

329

Ellie MacauleyF2ndTS22nd7Oaks Triathlon Club00:20:41+00:01:50
15th

295

Ethan DarcyM13thTS213thCrawley AC00:20:50+00:01:59
16th

302

Aiden ElfordM14thTS214thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:20:56+00:02:05
17th

353

George TurnerM15thTS215thComet Triathlon Club00:20:59+00:02:08
18th

286

Oscar BustamantebarbeM16thTS216thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:21:07+00:02:16
19th

304

Ethan FlackM17thTS217thComet Triathlon Club00:21:12+00:02:21
20th

276

Louis AshfordM18thTS218thMedway Tri00:21:16+00:02:25
21st

340

Finbar PercyM19thTS219thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:21:26+00:02:35
22nd

332

Jacob MccarthyM20thTS220thGREENWICH TRITONS00:21:32+00:02:41
23rd

352

Tyler TugwellM21stTS221stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:21:33+00:02:42
24th

288

Liam CarrM22ndTS222ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:21:34+00:02:43
25th

312

Jonny HancockM23rdTS223rdbrighton tri club00:21:36+00:02:45
26th

277

Finlay AshfordM24thTS224thMedway Tri00:21:38+00:02:47
27th

285

Daisy BurtonF3rdTS23rdBodyworks XTC Ltd00:21:45+00:02:54
28th

341

Alastair Rhodes DoyleM25thTS225thbrighton tri club00:21:54+00:03:03
29th

342

George SeymourM26thTS226thMedway Tri00:21:55+00:03:04
30th

344

Elliot SmithM27thTS227thWestcroft Triathlon Club00:22:00+00:03:09
31st

319

Maddie HughesF4thTS24thJetstream Tri Club00:22:14+00:03:23
32nd

318

Cerys HowellsF5thTS25thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:22:17+00:03:26
33rd

275

Jack AdamsM28thTS228th00:22:23+00:03:32
34th

292

Max CooperM29thTS229th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:22:23+00:03:32
35th

347

Tallulah SullivanF6thTS26thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:22:47+00:03:56
36th

337

Daisy ParryF7thTS27thComet Triathlon Club00:22:55+00:04:04
37th

306

James Jj GarnerM30thTS230thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:22:59+00:04:08
38th

301

Lorna DumbletonF8thTS28thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:23:01+00:04:10
39th

334

Alice MetcalfF9thTS29thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:23:06+00:04:15
40th

315

Thomas HigginsM31stTS231st7Oaks Triathlon Club00:23:11+00:04:20
41st

349

Sebastien ThomsonM32ndTS232nd00:23:15+00:04:24
42nd

356

Adam WhitlockM33rdTS233rdDeal Triathlon Club00:23:18+00:04:27
43rd

311

Nico HadinghamM34thTS234thGREENWICH TRITONS00:23:19+00:04:28
44th

313

Edith HancockF10thTS210thbrighton tri club00:23:21+00:04:30
45th

297

Oliver DobsonM35thTS235th00:23:23+00:04:32
46th

284

Luca BranchM36thTS236thComet Triathlon Club00:23:24+00:04:33
47th

335

Poppy MitchellF11thTS211thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:23:45+00:04:54
48th

354

Charlotte WardF12thTS212thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:23:55+00:05:04
49th

317

Chloe HoseasonF13thTS213thComet00:23:56+00:05:05
50th

280

Matthew BealM37thTS237thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:24:03+00:05:12
51st

287

Tallulah ButcherF14thTS214thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:24:13+00:05:22
52nd

283

Ella BothaF15thTS215thJetstream Tri Club00:24:20+00:05:29
53rd

300

Brieuc DoucyM38thTS238thGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:33+00:05:42
54th

348

Eloisa SymondsF16thTS216thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:24:40+00:05:49
55th

307

Abigail GarthwaiteF17thTS217thMedway Tri00:24:57+00:06:06
56th

305

Isabella GarF18thTS218thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:25:13+00:06:22
57th

314

Zak HansfordM39thTS239th00:25:35+00:06:44
58th

296

Matilda DibleyF19thTS219thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:25:38+00:06:47
59th

322

Lilia JacksonF20thTS220thSouth London Harriers00:25:43+00:06:52
60th

339

Ferne PeirceF21stTS221stDeal Triathlon Club00:25:49+00:06:58
61st

357

Carter WilliamsM40thTS240thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:25:55+00:07:04
62nd

324

Lucy JodrellF22ndTS222nd00:25:55+00:07:04
63rd

350

Lucia TilleyF23rdTS223rd7Oaks Triathlon Club00:29:09+00:10:18
DNF (2 in total)
-

336

Lucas MoyceMTS27Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

310

Florence Green-croninFTS2Medway Tri00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00