The New Forest Festival of Running 2017

Mar
18
2017

10 MILES

Running | 2017-03-18 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (85 in total)
1st

671

Stuart GlenisterM1stOPEN1st00:00:0001:07:25-
2nd

1270

Sian ThomasF1stOPEN1st00:00:0001:07:31-
3rd

695

Oliver HerdsmanM2ndOPEN2nd00:00:0001:08:33-
4th

665

Mark BeresfordM3rdOPEN3rd00:00:0001:09:32-
5th

690

Neil RoutledgeM4thOPEN4th00:00:0001:10:42-
6th

698

Joseph EdwardsM5thOPEN5th00:00:0001:11:52-
7th

685

Michelle PankF2ndOPEN2nd00:00:0001:13:13-
8th

696

Lee HayesM6thOPEN6th00:00:0001:13:51-
9th

694

JIm WrightM7thVET1st00:00:0001:14:33-
10th

621

David LiddiardM8thOPEN7th00:00:0001:15:10-
11th

689

Sam EdwardsU1stOPEN1st00:00:0001:16:06-
12th

687

Roza KokutiF3rdOPEN3rd00:00:0001:16:27-
13th

681

Nathan PitschM9thOPEN8th00:00:0001:16:53-
14th

691

Hannah RidoutF4thOPEN4th00:00:0001:17:05-
15th

627

Gavin FryerM10thOPEN9th00:00:0001:17:13-
16th

675

Juliana JonesF5thOPEN5th00:00:0001:17:24-
17th

666

Mark AdamsM11thOPEN10th00:00:0001:17:27-
18th

648

Tom GravesM12thOPEN11th00:00:0001:17:29-
19th

679

Xiaopei WangF6thOPEN6th00:00:0001:18:06-
20th

692

Katie Carew-robinsonF7thOPEN7th00:00:0001:18:19-
21st

642

Julia Roiz De SaF8thOPEN8th00:00:0001:18:30-
22nd

683

Benjamin JacobsM13thOPEN12th00:00:0001:18:52-
23rd

674

Claire WickendenF9thOPEN9th00:00:0001:19:33-
24th

688

George EdwardsM14thOPEN13th00:00:0001:22:23-
25th

682

Angela GladdingF10thOPEN10th00:00:0001:23:39-
26th

616

Michael DuffyM15thOPEN14th00:00:0001:25:05-
27th

644

Nicolette UrrahF11thOPEN11th00:00:0001:26:40-
28th

699

Vicky AbbertonF12thOPEN12th00:00:0001:26:42-
29th

617

Graham BellM16thOPEN15th00:00:0001:26:51-
30th

585

Dean FeeneyM17thOPEN16th00:00:0001:27:07-
31st

672

Sharon GlenisterF13thVET1st00:00:0001:27:39-
32nd

620

David AbramsM18thOPEN17th00:00:0001:27:47-
33rd

693

Alec RamseyM19thOPEN18th00:00:0001:28:30-
34th

680

Sarah RemnantF14thVET2nd00:00:0001:28:54-
35th

1293

Josh MansfieldM20thOPEN19th00:00:0001:30:10-
36th

684

Simon SmithM21stOPEN20th00:00:0001:31:28-
37th

653

Lindsey AnnableF15thOPEN13th00:00:0001:31:57-
38th

626

David PitcaithleyM22ndOPEN21st00:00:0001:34:04-
39th

651

Mark SilverthorneM23rdOPEN22nd00:00:0001:35:47-
40th

652

Chris MossM24thOPEN23rd00:00:0001:35:50-
41st

1271

Barry RochaM25thVET2nd00:00:0001:35:51-
42nd

477

Ian BriceM26thOPEN24th00:00:0001:36:26-
43rd

677

Cat UnderwoodF16thOPEN14th00:00:0001:38:27-
44th

697

Ira CoenF17thOPEN15th00:00:0001:39:22-
45th

1277

Robert MuskerM27thVET3rd00:00:0001:39:24-
46th

637

Stacy FiebelkornF18thOPEN16th00:00:0001:40:18-
47th

658

Vince GiavariniM28thOPEN25th00:00:0001:40:33-
48th

668

Sarah HarrisF19thOPEN17th00:00:0001:41:26-
49th

678

Nathan BuckellM29thOPEN26th00:00:0001:41:28-
50th

676

Richard VerlanderM30thOPEN27th00:00:0001:41:30-
51st

662

Nicki Rose-whiteF20thOPEN18th00:00:0001:42:50-
52nd

649

Caroline TyreeF21stOPEN19th00:00:0001:42:55-
53rd

645

Samantha CainF22ndOPEN20th00:00:0001:44:02-
54th

655

Sue WiltonF23rdOPEN21st00:00:0001:44:11-
55th

618

Amanda DuffyF24thVET3rd00:00:0001:44:14-
56th

663

Natalie James-harrisonF25thOPEN22nd00:00:0001:45:01-
57th

650

William AshM31stOPEN28th00:00:0001:45:21-
58th

654

Katie DouglasF26thOPEN23rd00:00:0001:45:22-
59th

659

Sarah GeddesF27thOPEN24th00:00:0001:45:40-
60th

667

Claire LynchF28thOPEN25th00:00:0001:45:48-
61st

636

Joe RobertsM32ndOPEN29th00:00:0001:45:48-
62nd

640

Anne WareingF29thOPEN26th00:00:0001:46:32-
63rd

647

Stacey HerbertF30thOPEN27th00:00:0001:47:35-
64th

661

Sophie MathewF31stOPEN28th00:00:0001:47:37-
65th

646

Lisa HerbertF32ndOPEN29th00:00:0001:47:39-
66th

641

Karen MorbyF33rdOPEN30th00:00:0001:47:46-
67th

657

Rachael ClarkeF34thOPEN31st00:00:0001:47:51-
68th

656

Tina BlackburnF35thOPEN32nd00:00:0001:48:38-
69th

1273

david BraceM33rdVET4th00:00:0001:49:07-
70th

635

Jenna MartinF36thOPEN33rd00:00:0001:49:43-
71st

603

Davina LesterF37thOPEN34th00:00:0001:53:52-
72nd

619

Sandra AbramsF38thOPEN35th00:00:0001:54:27-
73rd

622

Bo AndersenF39thOPEN36th00:00:0001:54:55-
74th

623

Sigrid JahnF40thOPEN37th00:00:0001:54:57-
75th

634

Debbie BeckerleyF41stOPEN38th00:00:0001:55:41-
76th

669

Joanna LynchF42ndOPEN39th00:00:0001:56:58-
77th

612

Rowena HarwarF43rdOPEN40th00:00:0001:58:44-
78th

1272

Ros ClarkF44thVET4th00:00:0001:59:05-
79th

624

Daniel ClarkM34thOPEN30th00:00:0001:59:08-
80th

625

Victoria CouzensF45thOPEN41st00:00:0002:00:59-
81st

484

Dawn ClarkF46thOPEN42nd00:00:0002:09:26-
82nd

628

Sylvia HerringF47thOPEN43rd00:00:0002:10:29-
83rd

557

Angela ElshawF48thOPEN44th00:00:0002:15:37-
84th

468

Keith ElshawM35thOPEN31st00:00:0002:15:38-
85th

508

Marie ManningF49thOPEN45th00:00:0002:22:06-
DNF (3 in total)
-

701

Vicki (Ginge) AbbertonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

702

Robert MuskerMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

615

Hollie DuffyFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00