Bishop Wilton 2017

Jun
20
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-06-20 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (304 in total)
1st

3

Oliver CockerillM1stSEN1stCity of York AC00:35:2000:35:22-
2nd

645

Jack EggingtonM2ndSEN2ndCity of York AC00:35:2300:35:25+00:00:03
3rd

288

Ben JonesM3rdSEN3rdUniversity Of York00:35:2800:35:30+00:00:08
4th

389

Phillip ElliottM4thV401stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:35:3900:35:41+00:00:19
5th

486

David SmithersM5thV402ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:36:0700:36:11+00:00:47
6th

345

Paul WhitakerM6thV403rdYork Acorn Running Club00:36:4000:36:42+00:01:20
7th

103

Simon JonesM7thV404thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:38:0800:38:11+00:02:48
8th

413

Giles HawkingM8thV405thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:38:1000:38:14+00:02:50
9th

617

RICHARD JAMES LowsonM9thSEN4thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:38:1300:38:15+00:02:53
10th

136

RICHARD GinnM10thV406thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:38:1900:38:22+00:02:59
11th

301

Michael CarrickerM11thV501stYork Acorn Running Club00:38:2700:38:31+00:03:07
12th

247

Ryan KavanaghM12thSEN5thTadcaster Harriers00:38:3600:38:39+00:03:16
13th

440

Stephen MaddisonM13thV407thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:38:3700:38:39+00:03:17
14th

644

John WileyM14thSEN6thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:38:3500:38:39+00:03:15
15th

470

Richard William PurserM15thSEN7thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:38:4300:38:46+00:03:23
16th

151

Stuart SmithM16thV408thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:39:0100:39:04+00:03:41
17th

307

Mark DowsonM17thV409thYork Acorn Running Club00:39:0100:39:05+00:03:41
18th

18

Charlotte MasonF1stsenior1stCity of York AC00:39:0200:39:06+00:03:42
19th

14

Stephen KirkM18thSEN8thCity of York AC00:39:0400:39:07+00:03:44
20th

397

Simon FrickeM19thSEN9thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:39:0500:39:07+00:03:45
21st

534

Simon Michael PartridgeM20thV4010thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:39:0500:39:10+00:03:45
22nd

245

Glen JohnsonM21stV502ndTadcaster Harriers00:39:0700:39:11+00:03:47
23rd

279

Duncan WoodhallM22ndSEN10thTadcaster Harriers00:39:1800:39:21+00:03:58
24th

493

Garry TewM23rdSEN11thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:39:1700:39:21+00:03:57
25th

467

Jon PinderM24thSEN12thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:39:1800:39:22+00:03:58
26th

9

Mark FitzpatrickM25thV4011thCity of York AC00:39:2000:39:24+00:04:00
27th

351

Barry AtkinsonM26thV503rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:39:2500:39:28+00:04:05
28th

667

Ian RobertsonM27thV4012thSelby Striders00:39:2400:39:29+00:04:04
29th

156

Steven WorthM28thSEN13thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:39:2800:39:32+00:04:08
30th

564

Adam HartleyM29thSEN14thYork Triathlon Club00:39:3700:39:43+00:04:17
31st

339

Matthew SmithsonM30thV4013thYork Acorn Running Club00:39:4600:39:50+00:04:26
32nd

548

IAN AndersonM31stV4014thYork Triathlon Club00:39:5000:39:53+00:04:30
33rd

496

David TurnbullM32ndSEN15thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:39:5000:39:55+00:04:30
34th

266

Andrew SloanM33rdV4015thTadcaster Harriers00:39:5600:40:02+00:04:36
35th

355

Alex BedinghamM34thSEN16thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:40:0000:40:04+00:04:40
36th

501

Peter WalkerM35thSEN17thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:40:0400:40:11+00:04:44
37th

321

Martin KirbyM36thV504thYork Acorn Running Club00:40:0400:40:17+00:04:44
38th

318

Adrian GunnM37thSEN18thYork Acorn Running Club00:40:1700:40:21+00:04:57
39th

632

Carl WardM38thSEN19thSelby Striders00:40:2200:40:29+00:05:02
40th

536

Marc PearsonM39thSEN20thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:40:2800:40:34+00:05:08
41st

152

Michael SmithM40thSEN21stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:40:4000:40:44+00:05:20
42nd

490

Nik TarregaF2ndsenior2ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:40:4000:40:47+00:05:20
43rd

92

Mark Ian WhitemanM41stV505thEasingwold Running Club00:40:4400:40:55+00:05:24
44th

73

NEIL KingM42ndV4016thEasingwold Running Club00:41:0100:41:06+00:05:41
45th

294

David Richard BannisterM43rdV4017thYork Acorn Running Club00:41:0500:41:10+00:05:45
46th

333

Matt MillsM44thSEN22ndYork Acorn Running Club00:41:1400:41:19+00:05:54
47th

51

Daniel CurtoisM45thV4018thEasingwold Running Club00:41:0900:41:22+00:05:49
48th

614

Gareth BurrowM46thV4019thYork Triathlon Club00:41:2000:41:37+00:06:00
49th

70

Mark JacksonM47thV4020thEasingwold Running Club00:41:3100:41:38+00:06:11
50th

420

Toby HoneM48thSEN23rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:41:3000:41:42+00:06:10
51st

352

Sarah AttwoodF3rdV351stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:41:3600:41:44+00:06:16
52nd

298

Steve BoyntonM49thV601stYork Acorn Running Club00:41:3800:41:47+00:06:18
53rd

223

Nicholas TateM50thSEN24thSelby Striders00:41:5900:42:06+00:06:39
54th

316

RICHARD GoverM51stSEN25thYork Acorn Running Club00:42:0200:42:07+00:06:42
55th

63

Patrick GoodM52ndSEN26thEasingwold Running Club00:41:5900:42:09+00:06:39
56th

275

Simon TordoffM53rdV4021stTadcaster Harriers00:42:0400:42:09+00:06:44
57th

104

Ben MyersM54thSEN27thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:41:5700:42:13+00:06:37
58th

291

Jessica Margaret Shaffrey TroyF4thsenior3rdUniversity Of York00:42:2100:42:30+00:07:01
59th

210

Neil MusgroveM55thSEN28thSelby Striders00:42:2500:42:31+00:07:05
60th

629

Graham GillM56thSEN29thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:42:2500:42:31+00:07:05
61st

587

Christian WhiteM57thV4022ndYork Triathlon Club00:42:2700:42:40+00:07:07
62nd

353

Emily BainesF5thsenior4thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:42:3300:42:41+00:07:13
63rd

572

Ian MartinM58thV506thYork Triathlon Club00:42:2100:42:43+00:07:01
64th

663

David LancasterM59thV602ndYork Acorn Running Club00:42:4200:42:49+00:07:22
65th

505

Caroline WarringtonF6thV352ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:42:4700:42:55+00:07:27
66th

165

James Andrew BriggsM60thSEN30thSelby Striders00:42:3900:42:57+00:07:19
67th

149

Matt SavoryM61stSEN31stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:42:5900:43:04+00:07:39
68th

476

Stephen RobsonM62ndSEN32ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:42:5600:43:04+00:07:36
69th

77

Stephen LosebyM63rdV4023rdEasingwold Running Club00:43:0400:43:14+00:07:44
70th

520

Daniel ClaytonM64thV4024thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:43:1200:43:20+00:07:52
71st

274

ANDREW ToonM65thSEN33rdTadcaster Harriers00:43:1700:43:23+00:07:57
72nd

305

Tom CravenM66thSEN34thYork Acorn Running Club00:43:1800:43:25+00:07:58
73rd

166

Mark BrooksM67thSEN35thSelby Striders00:43:0900:43:27+00:07:49
74th

357

John BevanM68thV507thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:43:2500:43:32+00:08:05
75th

474

Russell RidgeM69thSEN36thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:43:2700:43:36+00:08:07
76th

621

Stephen Jonathan ClarkeM70thV508thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:43:2900:43:39+00:08:09
77th

577

STEPHEN PorrittM71stSEN37thYork Triathlon Club00:43:2000:43:43+00:08:00
78th

211

ELIZABETH NairnF7thsenior5thSelby Striders00:43:3500:43:49+00:08:15
79th

359

Jamie Anthony BoltonM72ndSEN38thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:43:4400:43:54+00:08:24
80th

25

Wesley PossibleM73rdSEN39thCity of York AC00:43:5200:43:56+00:08:32
81st

532

Simon Paul MiddletonM74thV4025thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:43:5700:44:03+00:08:37
82nd

446

Thomas Henry MccuskerM75thSEN40thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:43:5800:44:06+00:08:38
83rd

523

Glynn EllwoodM76thSEN41stYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:44:0500:44:11+00:08:45
84th

81

Marie MurtaghF8thV353rdEasingwold Running Club00:44:0700:44:15+00:08:47
85th

592

Ewan CochraneM77thSEN42ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:44:1100:44:20+00:08:51
86th

176

Chris DugherM78thV4026thSelby Striders00:44:1100:44:23+00:08:51
87th

419

Cassie HolmesF9thsenior6thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:44:2100:44:29+00:09:01
88th

387

stefan DurkinM79thV4027thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:44:2000:44:31+00:09:00
89th

147

MIKE PullonM80thV509thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:44:1900:44:32+00:08:59
90th

8

Nick ElliottM81stV5010thCity of York AC00:44:3500:44:40+00:09:15
91st

428

Ewan KirkM82ndSEN43rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:44:3500:44:43+00:09:15
92nd

91

Howard Ian ThompsonM83rdV5011thEasingwold Running Club00:44:3900:44:46+00:09:19
93rd

262

David RoweM84thV4028thTadcaster Harriers00:44:5000:44:58+00:09:30
94th

598

Natalie GreavesF10thsenior7thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:44:5200:45:01+00:09:32
95th

648

Andrew CooperM85thSEN44thTadcaster Harriers00:44:5500:45:03+00:09:35
96th

674

Juliet MayF11thsenior8thYork Triathlon Club00:44:5200:45:05+00:09:32
97th

545

Mark WhitbyM86thV5012thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:44:5900:45:06+00:09:39
98th

519

Christopher Anthony BushM87thSEN45thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:45:0200:45:08+00:09:42
99th

134

Paul EastwoodM88thV4029thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:45:0200:45:12+00:09:42
100th

127

Marcus BourneM89thV4030thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:45:0800:45:20+00:09:48
101st

12

Peter David HansonM90thV5013thCity of York AC00:45:2200:45:27+00:10:02
102nd

670

Ian SmallwoodM91stV5014thYork Acorn Running Club00:45:2300:45:29+00:10:03
103rd

150

Emma SimmonsF12thV354thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:45:2000:45:31+00:10:00
104th

107

Ellen SharpeF13thsenior9thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:45:1200:45:33+00:09:52
105th

324

julie anne LawnF14thV451stYork Acorn Running Club00:45:2700:45:37+00:10:07
106th

414

Michael HemsworthM92ndSEN46thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:45:2400:45:39+00:10:04
107th

531

Sam LynnM93rdV4031stYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:45:3500:45:41+00:10:15
108th

263

Ian David SaynorM94thV4032ndTadcaster Harriers00:45:3900:45:46+00:10:19
109th

37

Karen Lesley WoodF15thV452ndCity of York AC00:45:4500:45:49+00:10:25
110th

135

Tristan FeatherbyM95thSEN47thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:45:3700:45:49+00:10:17
111st

445

Alistair David McandrewM96thV4033rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:45:3900:45:53+00:10:19
112nd

44

Paul BergmanM97thV5015thEasingwold Running Club00:45:5200:45:59+00:10:32
113rd

308

Samuel James DredgeM98thSEN48thYork Acorn Running Club00:45:4400:46:00+00:10:24
114th

630

Matt DaleM99thV4034thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:45:4700:46:02+00:10:27
115th

639

Richard PennyM100thV4035thTadcaster Harriers00:46:0000:46:10+00:10:40
116th

650

David LeafM101stV603rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:0300:46:11+00:10:43
117th

599

Andrew TomlinsonM102ndSEN49thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:0500:46:15+00:10:45
118th

184

RICHARD HarrisonM103rdV4036thSelby Striders00:46:1500:46:24+00:10:55
119th

277

Ian WardM104thV5016thTadcaster Harriers00:46:1800:46:29+00:10:58
120th

456

Jonathan O'neillM105thV5017thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:1400:46:29+00:10:54
121st

485

Andy SmithM106thSEN50thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:2500:46:38+00:11:05
122nd

178

Paula FentemanF16thV355thSelby Striders00:46:2900:46:40+00:11:09
123rd

595

John Andrew OliverM107thV604thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:46:3800:46:47+00:11:18
124th

140

Tristran Jackson-brookeM108thSEN51stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:46:3300:46:48+00:11:13
125th

128

Nick BoydM109thV4037thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:46:3800:46:51+00:11:18
126th

571

TERRY LightfootM110thV4038thYork Triathlon Club00:46:3800:46:52+00:11:18
127th

144

Jonathan MellingM111stSEN52ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:46:4000:46:53+00:11:20
128th

139

Peter JacksonM112ndV4039thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:46:4200:46:54+00:11:22
129th

284

Lewis BellwoodM113rdSEN53rdUniversity Of York00:46:5200:47:00+00:11:32
130th

117

Mike WilsonM114thV5018thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:47:0600:47:11+00:11:46
131st

56

Davide Di MaioM115thV4040thEasingwold Running Club00:46:5500:47:12+00:11:35
132nd

547

Stephen John YoungM116thV4041stYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:47:0000:47:18+00:11:40
133rd

590

Rob WhiteM117thV4042ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:47:1100:47:22+00:11:51
134th

177

Jarrad EnglestownM118thSEN54thSelby Striders00:47:2600:47:35+00:12:06
135th

452

CHRISTOPHER PAUL NewtonM119thV5019thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:47:2200:47:40+00:12:02
136th

258

John Robert NetherwayM120thV4043rdTadcaster Harriers00:47:5100:47:59+00:12:31
137th

300

Matthew BrownM121stV4044thYork Acorn Running Club00:47:5100:48:03+00:12:31
138th

99

Andy HarveyM122ndV5020thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:48:0000:48:09+00:12:40
139th

608

Brian Antony Paul SharpM123rdV5021stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:47:4900:48:12+00:12:29
140th

328

Sharon LynnF17thV356thYork Acorn Running Club00:48:0800:48:15+00:12:48
141st

206

Alan MarshallM124thV5022ndSelby Striders00:48:0100:48:16+00:12:41
142nd

559

Neil GilbertsonM125thV4045thYork Triathlon Club00:48:2500:48:40+00:13:05
143rd

232

James CarterM126thV4046thTadcaster Harriers00:48:2300:48:43+00:13:03
144th

346

howard WinzarM127thV605thYork Acorn Running Club00:48:5100:48:58+00:13:31
145th

67

Simon Timothy HowsonM128thV4047thEasingwold Running Club00:48:4100:48:59+00:13:21
146th

455

James OllerenshawM129thSEN55thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:48:4700:49:07+00:13:27
147th

638

Liz MouldF18thsenior10thTadcaster Harriers00:48:5300:49:09+00:13:33
148th

133

Eleanor Kate EastwoodF19thV357thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:48:5500:49:11+00:13:35
149th

453

Jane NodderF20thV551stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:49:0800:49:18+00:13:48
150th

554

Egg CameronF21stsenior11thYork Triathlon Club00:49:1600:49:25+00:13:56
151st

180

Kathryn FordF22ndsenior12thSelby Striders00:49:1900:49:34+00:13:59
152nd

567

Mark LaughtonM130thV5023rdYork Triathlon Club00:49:3200:49:43+00:14:12
153rd

385

Simon Paul DixonM131stV4048thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:49:3200:49:45+00:14:12
154th

292

Liz WattonF23rdsenior13thUniversity Of York00:49:3800:49:48+00:14:18
155th

454

John NodderM132ndV606thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:49:3200:49:56+00:14:12
156th

189

Chris HeneachonM133rdV4049thSelby Striders00:49:4100:49:58+00:14:21
157th

88

Paul Iain SM134thV5024thEasingwold Running Club00:49:4700:50:02+00:14:27
158th

310

Mark Patrice EstienneM135thV4050thYork Acorn Running Club00:49:5700:50:02+00:14:37
159th

551

Neil BuckleyM136thV5025thYork Triathlon Club00:49:4100:50:02+00:14:21
160th

29

Miyako ShimojiF24thV453rdCity of York AC00:49:5600:50:06+00:14:36
161st

188

Zoey HeneachonF25thV358thSelby Striders00:50:0000:50:18+00:14:40
162nd

671

Tim SteadM137thV5026thYork Acorn Running Club00:50:1600:50:25+00:14:56
163rd

508

Stephen WilsonM138thV4051stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:50:0500:50:31+00:14:45
164th

528

Christopher Mark GuestM139thSEN56thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:50:1800:50:31+00:14:58
165th

83

Doug PearceM140thV4052ndEasingwold Running Club00:50:1500:50:34+00:14:55
166th

673

Mike LakinM141stV4053rdYork Triathlon Club00:50:1300:50:35+00:14:53
167th

625

Paul HodginM142ndSEN57thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:50:2800:50:38+00:15:08
168th

47

Andrew BondM143rdV4054thEasingwold Running Club00:50:2000:50:40+00:15:00
169th

360

Andy BonseyM144thSEN58thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:50:3600:50:51+00:15:16
170th

271

Mark SwindenM145thV607thTadcaster Harriers00:50:4400:50:55+00:15:24
171st

121

Lizzy WiseF26thsenior14thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:50:4000:51:01+00:15:20
172nd

344

Emma TaylorF27thV359thYork Acorn Running Club00:50:4800:51:04+00:15:28
173rd

145

Becky MoylettF28thsenior15thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:50:5600:51:05+00:15:36
174th

329

Abigail Sarah MaceF29thsenior16thYork Acorn Running Club00:50:5600:51:11+00:15:36
175th

94

Joshua WilliamsM146thSEN59thEasingwold Running Club00:50:5700:51:17+00:15:37
176th

655

Robert Andrew DuxburyM147thV5027thTadcaster Harriers00:51:1000:51:19+00:15:50
177th

514

Qin ZhouF30thV3510thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:51:1200:51:24+00:15:52
178th

185

Neil HarveyM148thV4055thSelby Striders00:51:0800:51:26+00:15:48
179th

475

Mark RobinsonM149thSEN60thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:50:5900:51:27+00:15:39
180th

253

Celia McroyallF31stV454thTadcaster Harriers00:51:1100:51:28+00:15:51
181st

97

christopher charles AdamsM150thV4056thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:51:0600:51:32+00:15:46
182nd

239

Steve FordM151stV5028thTadcaster Harriers00:51:2300:51:37+00:16:03
183rd

383

MICHAEL DennerM152ndV608thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:51:1300:51:40+00:15:53
184th

108

Jane SimpsonF32ndV3511thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:51:2100:51:45+00:16:01
185th

477

Matthew RowleyM153rdSEN61stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:51:2000:51:48+00:16:00
186th

273

Sue TindallF33rdV455thTadcaster Harriers00:51:3400:51:49+00:16:14
187th

231

Abigail CarterF34thV3512thTadcaster Harriers00:51:3400:51:55+00:16:14
188th

610

EMILY NICOLE KendraF35thsenior17thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:51:4100:51:58+00:16:21
189th

153

Andrew John SnowballM154thV5029thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:51:5000:52:02+00:16:30
190th

224

Nigel Chadwick TaylorM155thV4057thSelby Striders00:51:4900:52:02+00:16:29
191st

438

James MacdonaldM156thV609thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:51:4500:52:09+00:16:25
192nd

341

Phil SteadM157thV5030thYork Acorn Running Club00:52:0400:52:13+00:16:44
193rd

254

Norman MillerM158thV6010thTadcaster Harriers00:51:5000:52:14+00:16:30
194th

131

Jill DowsonF36thV456thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:52:0000:52:22+00:16:40
195th

347

Dan WyrillM159thSEN62ndYork Acorn Running Club00:52:0200:52:23+00:16:42
196th

665

Andy HallM160thV4058thYork Triathlon Club00:52:1100:52:23+00:16:51
197th

22

Rosemary PaulingF37thsenior18thCity of York AC00:52:2000:52:29+00:17:00
198th

662

Bev CallowM161stV5031stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:0800:52:31+00:16:48
199th

257

DAVE MullaneyM162ndV5032ndTadcaster Harriers00:52:0700:52:33+00:16:47
200th

50

Jane CowleyF38thV552ndEasingwold Running Club00:52:2200:52:35+00:17:02
201st

282

Christopher John ActonM163rdV5033rdUniversity Of York00:52:2700:52:39+00:17:07
202nd

574

Andrew McburneyM164thV5034thYork Triathlon Club00:52:1300:52:40+00:16:53
203rd

622

Kate Louise OsbornF39thsenior19thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:1900:52:46+00:16:59
204th

623

LUKE OsbornM165thSEN63rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:2200:52:47+00:17:02
205th

626

Emma HartleyF40thV3513thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:3500:52:49+00:17:15
206th

111

Paul Tate-smithM166thV5035thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:52:2800:52:50+00:17:08
207th

575

Robert MitchellM167thSEN64thYork Triathlon Club00:52:3500:52:54+00:17:15
208th

647

David BygraveM168thV5036thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:3300:52:55+00:17:13
209th

442

Anna Ray MarshallF41stV3514thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:52:3800:52:56+00:17:18
210th

527

Kevan FordM169thV5037thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:52:5400:53:02+00:17:34
211st

221

Lesley StainthorpeF42ndV3515thSelby Striders00:52:5100:53:04+00:17:31
212nd

105

Serena PartridgeF43rdV3516thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:52:4400:53:05+00:17:24
213rd

669

Adam SmithM170thV4059thTadcaster Harriers00:52:5700:53:08+00:17:37
214th

161

Paul BakerM171stSEN65thSelby Striders00:52:4600:53:10+00:17:26
215th

230

Thomas BondM172ndSEN66thTadcaster Harriers00:52:5400:53:11+00:17:34
216th

215

Hannah PriestleyF44thsenior20thSelby Striders00:53:0700:53:21+00:17:47
217th

255

Joanna Louise MillicanF45thV3517thTadcaster Harriers00:53:2700:53:44+00:18:07
218th

201

Tracy LacyF46thV457thSelby Striders00:53:3800:53:51+00:18:18
219th

293

Amy Marie BailissF47thV3518thYork Acorn Running Club00:53:3500:53:54+00:18:15
220th

138

Tracey HoldenF48thV458thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:53:3600:54:03+00:18:16
221st

517

Jo BarrettF49thV3519thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:53:5200:54:03+00:18:32
222nd

31

Helen SpringF50thV3520thYork Acorn Running Club00:53:4900:54:06+00:18:29
223rd

439

Alaistair MacleodM173rdV5038thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:53:4200:54:09+00:18:22
224th

396

VIVIANNE FraserF51stV459thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:53:4200:54:10+00:18:22
225th

522

Melanie EllwoodF52ndsenior21stYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:54:0000:54:12+00:18:40
226th

315

Nicola J GoverF53rdsenior22ndYork Acorn Running Club00:53:5900:54:15+00:18:39
227th

96

Alice Kate WilliamsF54thsenior23rdEasingwold Running Club00:54:0300:54:19+00:18:43
228th

194

Stephen HopwoodM174thV4060thSelby Striders00:54:0500:54:27+00:18:45
229th

518

Deirdre BouderbaF55thV4510thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:54:2700:54:39+00:19:07
230th

102

Philip JM175thV6011thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:54:2000:54:44+00:19:00
231st

343

Michael TaskerM176thV701stYork Acorn Running Club00:54:5400:55:05+00:19:34
232nd

113

Kate TowseF56thV3521stPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:55:0900:55:29+00:19:49
233rd

74

Sally-Anne LardnerF57thV553rdEasingwold Running Club00:55:2500:55:36+00:20:05
234th

280

Angela WrayF58thV4511thTadcaster Harriers00:55:2800:55:47+00:20:08
235th

652

Andrew GillM177thV4061stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:55:4400:56:05+00:20:24
236th

325

Jane Susan LawsonF59thsenior24thYork Acorn Running Club00:55:5100:56:08+00:20:31
237th

637

Jane MorbyF60thV554thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:55:4500:56:12+00:20:25
238th

664

Colette EllisF61stV4512thYork Acorn Running Club00:56:0000:56:18+00:20:40
239th

395

Richard David FountainM178thV4062ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:55:5100:56:19+00:20:31
240th

272

Sue TennantF62ndV555thTadcaster Harriers00:56:0600:56:23+00:20:46
241st

252

Becky McguinnessF63rdsenior25thTadcaster Harriers00:56:0700:56:26+00:20:47
242nd

620

Andrew McmorrisM179thV4063rdYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:0600:56:26+00:20:46
243rd

69

Philippa Ann HuttonF64thV556thEasingwold Running Club00:56:1200:56:27+00:20:52
244th

358

Ian BithellM180thV702ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:1800:56:29+00:20:58
245th

468

Liz PiperF65thV557thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:1600:56:32+00:20:56
246th

484

Martin SmithM181stV5039thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:1400:56:33+00:20:54
247th

35

Ian WilcockM182ndV6012thCity of York AC00:56:2900:56:41+00:21:09
248th

155

Rebecca Jane WatsonF66thV3522ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:56:1600:56:42+00:20:56
249th

227

Andrea Faye WhiteheadF67thV3523rdSelby Striders00:56:4300:56:56+00:21:23
250th

391

Mary FarmeryF68thV651stYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:4000:56:57+00:21:20
251st

168

Paul Andrew CallaghanM183rdV4064thSelby Striders00:56:3300:57:00+00:21:13
252nd

319

Angie IrvineF69thV4513thYork Acorn Running Club00:56:5100:57:11+00:21:31
253rd

190

Tim HeneghanM184thV5040thSelby Striders00:56:3900:57:13+00:21:19
254th

363

Terry Hugh Mayer BromfieldM185thV6013thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:5700:57:14+00:21:37
255th

181

Peter FoxM186thV5041stSelby Striders00:56:5100:57:21+00:21:31
256th

616

nicholas StaffordM187thV6014thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:57:2700:57:39+00:22:07
257th

195

Kym HurstF70thV3524thSelby Striders00:57:1600:57:43+00:21:56
258th

213

Barry PickeringM188thV703rdSelby Striders00:57:3500:57:53+00:22:15
259th

87

Karen RaynerF71stV4514thEasingwold Running Club00:57:3300:57:58+00:22:13
260th

615

Calum CoganM189thSEN67thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:57:4800:58:04+00:22:28
261st

196

Anna JaquesF72ndV3525thSelby Striders00:57:5500:58:07+00:22:35
262nd

106

Michael PunchardM190thV5042ndPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:57:5600:58:21+00:22:36
263rd

295

Laura Danielle BennettF73rdsenior26thYork Acorn Running Club00:58:0300:58:21+00:22:43
264th

267

Keith SmithM191stV4065thTadcaster Harriers00:57:5800:58:23+00:22:38
265th

79

Jane MaloneyF74thV558thEasingwold Running Club00:58:1500:58:39+00:22:55
266th

392

Mark Jonathan FennellM192ndV4066thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:58:3400:58:50+00:23:14
267th

246

Gillian JohnsonF75thV4515thTadcaster Harriers00:58:3600:58:55+00:23:16
268th

661

jeffrey victor LittleM193rdV6015thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:58:4000:58:59+00:23:20
269th

2

Helen BowermanF76thV4516thCity of York AC00:58:4700:59:01+00:23:27
270th

672

Helen DurrantF77thV3526thYork Triathlon Club00:58:4600:59:07+00:23:26
271st

118

Nicola Jane WiseF78thV559thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:58:4200:59:11+00:23:22
272nd

28

Amanda SelvaratnamF79thV4517thCity of York AC00:59:0800:59:21+00:23:48
273rd

109

Susan Ann SlackF80thV5510thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB00:58:5900:59:21+00:23:39
274th

407

Janet HalesF81stV652ndYork Knavesmire Harriers00:59:2500:59:40+00:24:05
275th

303

Christopher Norman CoplandM194thV6016thYork Acorn Running Club00:59:5901:00:17+00:24:39
276th

546

Tracey YeomansF82ndV4518thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS01:00:0801:00:28+00:24:48
277th

170

Nicola CheltonF83rdV4519thSelby Striders01:00:1001:00:31+00:24:50
278th

425

Paula KellyF84thV3527thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:0901:00:31+00:24:49
279th

400

Rachel Neilson GillespieF85thsenior27thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:0601:00:33+00:24:46
280th

596

Margaret OliverF86thV5511thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:1401:00:34+00:24:54
281st

658

Charlotte HarrisonF87thV3528thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:1701:00:37+00:24:57
282nd

423

Dick HunterM195thV704thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:2901:00:43+00:25:09
283rd

212

Wendy OrmsbyF88thV5512thSelby Striders01:00:3601:00:53+00:25:16
284th

191

Steph HiscottF89thV3529thSelby Striders01:00:3801:01:03+00:25:18
285th

167

FELICITY CaddickF90thV3530thSelby Striders01:00:3801:01:04+00:25:18
286th

244

Mark HobsonM196thV4067thTadcaster Harriers01:01:2401:01:51+00:26:04
287th

179

Paul FirthM197thV4068thSelby Striders01:01:3601:01:56+00:26:16
288th

39

Eryl AndrewF91stV5513thEasingwold Running Club01:03:0101:03:24+00:27:41
289th

500

Jessica ValenghiF92ndsenior28thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:04:2801:04:45+00:29:08
290th

601

Rebecca ShawF93rdsenior29thSelby Striders01:04:2201:04:48+00:29:02
291st

225

Beverley Anne TuteF94thV3531stSelby Striders01:04:4401:05:01+00:29:24
292nd

175

Debbie Ann CroslandF95thV4520thSelby Striders01:04:4601:05:03+00:29:26
293rd

60

Ray FrenchM198thV6017thEasingwold Running Club01:05:0401:05:29+00:29:44
294th

125

Emma BarkerF96thV3532ndPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:05:3301:05:57+00:30:13
295th

123

Sharron AndersonF97thV4521stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:06:2101:06:44+00:31:01
296th

218

Neil RussellM199thV6018thSelby Striders01:06:2201:06:49+00:31:02
297th

207

Sarah MasonF98thV4522ndSelby Striders01:06:4901:07:09+00:31:29
298th

242

Shirley HarrisonF99thV4523rdTadcaster Harriers01:07:1001:07:31+00:31:50
299th

193

Jane HopwoodF100thV4524thSelby Striders01:07:2401:07:46+00:32:04
300th

110

Katharine Anne SmithF101stsenior30thPICKERING RUNNING CLUB01:09:0501:09:26+00:33:45
301st

635

Di ThompsonF102ndV4525thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:09:0801:09:31+00:33:48
302nd

214

Jean PickeringF103rdV653rdSelby Striders01:12:1001:12:30+00:36:50
303rd

349

Susan Pamela AdamsF104thV654thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:14:1001:14:39+00:38:50
304th

348

Paul Anthony AdamsM200thV6019thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:16:5201:17:16+00:41:32
DNF (1 in total)
-

541

Bill ShivelyMV50YORK POSTAL HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Moorgreen Duathlon 2K Fun Run (Individual entry) 2018-10-14 09:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00