Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U11 Girls

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (127 in total)
1st

385

Ella Louise DarbyF1stU111strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:26-
2nd

562

Tessa ParkinF2ndU112ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:47-
3rd

929

Zena AsburyF3rdU113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:49-
4th

127

Cerys BrookF4thU114thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:51-
5th

397

Isabelle SmithF5thU115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:52-
6th

1011

Lexie RobinsF6thU116thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:52-
7th

646

Jessica SaltF7thU117thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:53-
8th

1285

Annie SilversF8thU118thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:53-
9th

1323

Megan WhiteF9thU119thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:00-
10th

268

Eva CartwrightF10thU1110thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:04-
11th

137

Annabel StarkF11thU1111thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:05-
12th

279

Tiffany LathamF12thU1112thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:06-
13th

1320

Thea RogersF13thU1113thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:07-
14th

393

Adrienne NyangangF14thU1114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:08-
15th

395

Isobel ScottF15thU1115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:08-
16th

65

Imogen LaneF16thU1116thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:09-
17th

634

Freya ColeF17thU1117thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:10-
18th

403

Mariam ZbirouF18thU1118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:10-
19th

959

Caitlin FrenchF19thU1119thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:11-
20th

264

Phoebe AllenF20thU1120thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:12-
21st

1361

Freya BruschF21stU1121stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:12-
22nd

66

Beth MurrayF22ndU1122ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:13-
23rd

267

Connie BevanF23rdU1123rdRSCAC00:00:0000:07:13-
24th

750

Bethany BennettF24thU1124thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:15-
25th

266

Mollie BeetonF25thU1125thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:16-
26th

271

Lizzy Fox-payneF26thU1126thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:17-
27th

129

Jessica DaleF27thU1127thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:18-
28th

694

Shaya LewisF28thU1128thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:22-
29th

751

Ruby BugginsF29thU1129thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:25-
30th

560

Ruby EdwardsF30thU1130thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:29-
31st

398

Evie StocktonF31stU1131strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:34-
32nd

1173

Evie CaffreyF32ndU1132ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:07:35-
33rd

1284

Martha PetersF33rdU1133rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:35-
34th

1198

Sofia ShorrockF34thU1134thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:36-
35th

1010

Cassie PearsonF35thU1135thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:37-
36th

559

Harriet BlackF36thU1136thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:38-
37th

131

Holly EastoeF37thU1137thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:42-
38th

1137

Lily SharkeyF38thU1138thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:42-
39th

136

Phoebe-Mai PyeF39thU1139thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:43-
40th

389

Jess LambF40thU1140thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:44-
41st

1420

Eve KennedyF41stU1141stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:44-
42nd

399

Ella WallsF42ndU1142ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:44-
43rd

561

Olivia HawkyardF43rdU1143rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:44-
44th

1199

Katie StrawF44thU1144thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:46-
45th

563

Ella PeekeF45thU1145thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:48-
46th

963

Leyla WallF46thU1146thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:50-
47th

63

Kimberley BurtonF47thU1147thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:50-
48th

1409

Marijke Tear-verweijF48thU1148thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:51-
49th

1317

Lucy?? Horton??F49thU1149thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:53-
50th

265

Autumn BarlowF50thU1150thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:55-
51st

1221

Matilda JonesF51stU1151strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:55-
52nd

1134

Eleanor BarkerF52ndU1152ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:59-
53rd

22

Delilah DempseyF53rdU1153rdCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:08:00-
54th

386

Sara ErdosF54thU1154thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:00-
55th

198

Amy HawkesF55thU1155thKSAC00:00:0000:08:00-
56th

1319

Ronni?????????? Read?F56thU1156thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:01-
57th

3

Alba Smith-penaF57thU1157thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:08:01-
58th

934

Madeline LimF58thU1158thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:01-
59th

281

Eva MorrisF59thU1159thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:01-
60th

1419

Rowan CondonF60thU1160thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:01-
61st

1300

Jessica WarmerF61stU1161stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:03-
62nd

1385

Katie AndertonF62ndU1162ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:03-
63rd

396

Ella SmithF63rdU1163rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:03-
64th

1008

Livia CaseyF64thU1164thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:04-
65th

273

Martha GrumettF65thU1165thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:05-
66th

919

Elizabeth MasonF66thU1166thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:06-
67th

1174

Lucy HornbyF67thU1167thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:08:07-
68th

1009

Kira MitchellF68thU1168thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:10-
69th

1459

Esme DugdaleF69thU1169thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:11-
70th

285

Neve SymesF70thU1170thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:11-
71st

391

Nadjoa MensahF71stU1171strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:14-
72nd

400

Isobel WardF72ndU1172ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:15-
73rd

1081

Hannah OsborneF73rdU1173rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:15-
74th

280

Emily LloydF74thU1174thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:16-
75th

1150

Bella JonesF75thU1175thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:17-
76th

910

Aoife GallagherF76thU1176thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:18-
77th

392

Nana MensahF77thU1177thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:20-
78th

905

Izzy SpencerF78thU1178thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:20-
79th

390

Stephanie LongdenF79thU1179thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:21-
80th

906

Tessa BurgessF80thU1180thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:21-
81st

693

Gracie HuntF81stU1181stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:22-
82nd

134

Harriet HartshornF82ndU1182ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:24-
83rd

900

Imogen GroomF83rdU1183rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:25-
84th

1223

Eleanor McclementsF84thU1184thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:25-
85th

1321

Tabitha Rollins?F85thU1185thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:26-
86th

1283

Martha BullockF86thU1186thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:27-
87th

689

Connie ChaneyF87thU1187thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:28-
88th

1318

Macy ReadF88thU1188thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:28-
89th

757

Scarlett WilloughbyF89thU1189thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:29-
90th

1136

Amelia RowntreeF90thU1190thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:29-
91st

1371

Zara SkerrattF91stU1191stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:30-
92nd

139

Tamsin WhiteF92ndU1192ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:33-
93rd

135

Daisy-Beau MooreF93rdU1193rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:36-
94th

691

Scarlett FletcherF94thU1194thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:38-
95th

637

Sofia FarmerF95thU1195thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:39-
96th

1461

Millie KellyF96thU1196thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:39-
97th

1387

Lauren BrantF97thU1197thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:39-
98th

1389

Alana BrownF98thU1198thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:40-
99th

138

Lois WebsterF99thU1199thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:41-
100th

981

Katie-May NichollsF100thU11100thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:42-
101st

1225

Scarlett SmithF101stU11101strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:42-
102nd

1373

Hollie WilksF102ndU11102ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:43-
103rd

224

Chloe LovettF103rdU11103rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:46-
104th

1408

Eleanor McelvogueF104thU11104thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:47-
105th

1154

Elissa WicksF105thU11105thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:47-
106th

277

Gabriella JonesF106thU11106thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:53-
107th

640

Robyn LeeF107thU11107thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:54-
108th

962

Rebecca HodgesF108thU11108thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:02-
109th

125

Chloe AllenF109thU11109thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:04-
110th

956

Lexie WoodF110thU11110thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:09:07-
111st

272

Flo GrumettF111stU11111stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:12-
112nd

636

Charlotte EvansF112ndU11112ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:16-
113rd

1161

Isobel PrestonF113rdU11113rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:20-
114th

1339

Zara CambridgeF114thU11114thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:25-
115th

1135

Evie BatesF115thU11115thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:26-
116th

756

Hannah StaleyF116thU11116thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:26-
117th

1322

Ariana Sandhu-whittonF117thU11117thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:27-
118th

1133

Caitlin YoungF118thU11118thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:31-
119th

64

Olivia EvansF119thU11119thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:31-
120th

275

Mia HobbsF120thU11120thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:34-
121st

270

Enya ElsworthF121stU11121stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:35-
122nd

1340

Sophie CobourneF122ndU11122ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:36-
123rd

384

Lucy CutlerF123rdU11123rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:37-
124th

961

Lucy HodgesF124thU11124thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:37-
125th

130

Chloe EastoeF125thU11125thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:37-
126th

1341

Sienna SmithF126thU11126thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:11-
127th

1152

Charlotte KnightF127thU11127thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:25-
DNF (1 in total)
-

752

Harriet EvansFU11WOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00