Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U13 Boys

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (92 in total)
1st

565

Alex AdamsM1stU131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:06-
2nd

1235

Arthur TiltM2ndU132ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:26-
3rd

1015

Finnan RobinsM3rdU133rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:37-
4th

1085

Matthew BevinsM4thU134thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:41-
5th

647

Luca BradleyM5thU135thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:48-
6th

506

Jack O'learyM6thU136thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:49-
7th

504

Tomas MaidmentM7thU137thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:49-
8th

407

Ollie BuchanM8thU138thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:51-
9th

1086

William PriddenM9thU139thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:53-
10th

657

Toby WootonM10thU1310thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:54-
11th

1013

Ash BurgessM11thU1311thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:55-
12th

759

Matthew BassfordM12thU1312thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:00-
13th

421

Lewis RobsonM13thU1313thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:01-
14th

571

Adam TaylorM14thU1314thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:04-
15th

1087

Nathan SandersM15thU1315thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:06-
16th

502

Oscar GolinskiM16thU1316thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:07-
17th

422

Cian SheaM17thU1317thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:09-
18th

107

Luke BaileyM18thU1318thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:10:10-
19th

1226

Oliver BellM19thU1319thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:10-
20th

699

Klay FellowsM20thU1320thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:18-
21st

1157

Daniel WilksM21stU1321stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:19-
22nd

70

Adam JacksonM22ndU1322ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:22-
23rd

567

Oscar Fines-allinM23rdU1323rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:23-
24th

701

Tom LucasM24thU1324thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:28-
25th

143

Thomas James HarrisM25thU1325thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:29-
26th

289

Max ChappelleM26thU1326thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:30-
27th

71

Giacomo MacgibbonM27thU1327thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:32-
28th

978

Benjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM28thU1328thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:36-
29th

301

Adam WilkinsonM29thU1329thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:37-
30th

770

Zakari Sandhu-whittonM30thU1330thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:39-
31st

1231

Joseph JonesM31stU1331strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:39-
32nd

68

Toby DoyM32ndU1332ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:40-
33rd

1180

Travis ScrivensM33rdU1333rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:10:40-
34th

420

Joshua RobsonM34thU1334thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:42-
35th

8

Morgan HillM35thU1335thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:42-
36th

939

Suhayb SaeedM36thU1336thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:44-
37th

1016

Charlie SmithM37thU1337thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:44-
38th

924

Charlie SempleM38thU1338thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:44-
39th

288

Isaac CartwrightM39thU1339thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:47-
40th

409

Malachy CollinsM40thU1340thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:50-
41st

767

Theo PalmerM41stU1341stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:51-
42nd

501

Matthew CarterM42ndU1342ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:54-
43rd

411

James Alexander DarbyM43rdU1343rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:57-
44th

290

Ethan CookM44thU1344thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:58-
45th

1156

Oscar WestmoreM45thU1345thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:11:01-
46th

109

Rhys LeesM46thU1346thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:11:02-
47th

982

Ryan WaltersM47thU1347thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:02-
48th

760

Jacob BennettM48thU1348thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:02-
49th

654

Aedan MasonM49thU1349thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:04-
50th

651

Oliver GoldsworthyM50thU1350thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:05-
51st

294

Harvey GillettM51stU1351stRSCAC00:00:0000:11:06-
52nd

291

Nick CreesM52ndU1352ndRSCAC00:00:0000:11:07-
53rd

146

Eli McmillanM53rdU1353rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:07-
54th

419

Lewis NuttM54thU1354thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:09-
55th

72

Hayden NorthM55thU1355thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:11-
56th

763

Oliver HallamM56thU1356thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:13-
57th

414

Lewis FyfeM57thU1357thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:16-
58th

6

Taylor EdropM58thU1358thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:18-
59th

1271

Robert AlmsM59thU1359thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:22-
60th

1360

Harry BeckettM60thU1360thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:23-
61st

110

Cian WoodM61stU1361stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:11:24-
62nd

510

Daniel WortM62ndU1362ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:25-
63rd

570

Theo SkirvinM63rdU1363rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:27-
64th

977

William BonnerM64thU1364thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:29-
65th

1232

Darshan KannanM65thU1365thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:38-
66th

766

James NeilsonM66thU1366thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:39-
67th

73

Braydon ThomasM67thU1367thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:41-
68th

758

Sawyer AmosM68thU1368thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:45-
69th

229

Diarmuid WinstonM69thU1369thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:46-
70th

698

William EvansM70thU1370thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:46-
71st

1370

William PriceM71stU1371stKSAC00:00:0000:11:50-
72nd

950

Angus LindsayM72ndU1372ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:51-
73rd

141

Joseph ClarkeM73rdU1373rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:59-
74th

7

Jake GosnallM74thU1374thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:02-
75th

1227

Archie CampbellM75thU1375thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:03-
76th

653

Ben LamplughM76thU1376thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:05-
77th

415

Charlie GibbsM77thU1377thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:09-
78th

1177

Mason CrabbM78thU1378thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:12:09-
79th

1155

Henry CohenM79thU1379thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:12:18-
80th

700

Kavan FletcherM80thU1380thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:21-
81st

423

Henry WestleyM81stU1381strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:21-
82nd

652

Joseph GorstM82ndU1382ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:27-
83rd

926

Thomas FosterM83rdU1383rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:36-
84th

550

Samuel GriffithsM84thU1384thSphinx AC00:00:0000:12:37-
85th

650

Ben GodberM85thU1385thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:40-
86th

1178

Jack HiattM86thU1386thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:12:46-
87th

572

Ed TwymanM87thU1387thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:51-
88th

406

Liam BallM88thU1388thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:00-
89th

1358

Isaac VaughanM89thU1389thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:13:39-
90th

5

Jamie CallaghanM90thU1390thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:13:50-
91st

1397

Jayan LuhariaM91stU1391stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:52-
92nd

1416

Ben MarshM92ndU1392ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:58-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00