Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U17 Women

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (39 in total)
1st

1068

Ella SempleF1stU171stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:17-
2nd

616

Georgina CampbellF2ndU172ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:17:30-
3rd

1125

Beth SykesF3rdU173rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:18:00-
4th

487

Amelia McmurtrieF4thU174thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:44-
5th

1070

Ellen TaylorF5thU175thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:18:52-
6th

821

Maria CalleiaF6thU176thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:19:05-
7th

349

Charlotte HeyF7thU177thRSCAC00:00:0000:19:06-
8th

188

Lottie RobertsF8thU178thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:19:07-
9th

990

Lucy StevensF9thU179thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:19:11-
10th

826

Abigail PrestonF10thU1710thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:19:25-
11th

488

Abigail PearceF11thU1711thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:19:32-
12th

830

Holly SidesF12thU1712thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:19:33-
13th

1124

Anna NicodF13thU1713thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:19:37-
14th

1064

Savannah CauserF14thU1714thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:19:44-
15th

1067

Chloe PettittF15thU1715thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:19:55-
16th

737

Grace SlaterF16thU1716thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:19:58-
17th

623

Abi WoottonF17thU1717thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:20:04-
18th

538

Annabel DalbyF18thU1718thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:20:06-
19th

350

Caitlin O'connorF19thU1719thRSCAC00:00:0000:20:08-
20th

685

Charlotte PerryF20thU1720thTamworth AC00:00:0000:20:15-
21st

622

Imogen SheppardF21stU1721stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:20:19-
22nd

490

Isabelle RipponF22ndU1722ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:20:36-
23rd

242

Rosie CaleF23rdU1723rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:20:43-
24th

486

Emma BarkerF24thU1724thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:20:46-
25th

189

Orla WalkerF25thU1725thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:20:48-
26th

621

Daisy MuskF26thU1726thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:20:52-
27th

831

Lydia SilkF27thU1727thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:20:58-
28th

1270

Megan StenhouseF28thU1728thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:21:12-
29th

351

Libby TurneyF29thU1729thRSCAC00:00:0000:21:15-
30th

244

Rositsa GugutkovaF30thU1730thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:21:31-
31st

489

Olivia ReevesF31stU1731strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:21:36-
32nd

735

Katie BevanF32ndU1732ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:21:46-
33rd

245

Georgina HurtF33rdU1733rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:21:50-
34th

215

Anna WeberF34thU1734thKSAC00:00:0000:21:50-
35th

686

Sophie PerryF35thU1735thTamworth AC00:00:0000:21:56-
36th

908

Emma StringerF36thU1736thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:22:07-
37th

352

Kara TurnhamF37thU1737thRSCAC00:00:0000:22:43-
38th

618

Charlotte GravelsonsF38thU1738thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:22:50-
39th

492

Lucy Van UemF39thU1739thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:23:28-

You may also be interested in...

Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00