Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U15 Boys

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (64 in total)
1st

1038

Josh RobinsM1stU151stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:55-
2nd

789

Tyler FrancisM2ndU152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:28-
3rd

802

Daniel Steventon-boxM3rdU153rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:40-
4th

233

Jai SispalM4thU154thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:48-
5th

448

Noah BennettM5thU155thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:51-
6th

165

Owen JinksM6thU156thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:54-
7th

465

Finlay WardM7thU157thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:56-
8th

520

Henry FaizeyM8thU158thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:58-
9th

459

Lewis PanterM9thU159thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:03-
10th

793

Tyler HawleyM10thU1510thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:04-
11th

323

Jack WakefieldM11thU1511thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:08-
12th

521

Jay FletcherM12thU1512thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:12-
13th

169

James RolinsonM13thU1513thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:13-
14th

456

Finbar MyersM14thU1514thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:15-
15th

1290

James MucklowM15thU1515thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:17-
16th

14

Reuben KiteM16thU1516thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:13:18-
17th

1206

Ethan PatelM17thU1517thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:18-
18th

714

Thomas BentleyM18thU1518thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:18-
19th

1037

Max PriceM19thU1519thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:20-
20th

450

Louis ButtrickM20thU1520thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:21-
21st

791

Lee HallamM21stU1521stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:23-
22nd

1030

Alex DicksonM22ndU1522ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:31-
23rd

1330

Alex ThompsonM23rdU1523rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:32-
24th

458

Aidan O'brienM24thU1524thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:37-
25th

1039

Isaac SearleM25thU1525thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:38-
26th

1107

Sebastian PurvisM26thU1526thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:39-
27th

1251

Dominic EvansM27thU1527thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:40-
28th

674

James StrettonM28thU1528thTamworth AC00:00:0000:13:43-
29th

322

George O'connorM29thU1529thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:45-
30th

716

Benjamin FergusonM30thU1530thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:48-
31st

1276

Jenson WilliamsM31stU1531stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:48-
32nd

1163

Sam LittellM32ndU1532ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:49-
33rd

671

Ben EdwardsM33rdU1533rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:13:51-
34th

466

Ben WillisonM34thU1534thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:52-
35th

13

Peter KippaxM35thU1535thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:13:53-
36th

801

Noah SandlandM36thU1536thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:00-
37th

599

Cameron ThomasM37thU1537thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:06-
38th

718

Cameron LomaxM38thU1538thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:10-
39th

1035

Leo MerrittM39thU1539thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:11-
40th

452

Jasper CooperM40thU1540thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:23-
41st

464

Peter Van UemM41stU1541strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:26-
42nd

596

Christopher HuntM42ndU1542ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:30-
43rd

457

Dilane NyangangM43rdU1543rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:39-
44th

1034

Daniel HawesM44thU1544thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:41-
45th

795

Dylan IllidgeM45thU1545thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:42-
46th

999

Tom StokesM46thU1546thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:14:44-
47th

598

Caleb SpriggsM47thU1547thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:45-
48th

1250

Oliver CarrollM48thU1548thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:46-
49th

922

Josh DobedoeM49thU1549thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:50-
50th

206

Finlay HudsonM50thU1550thKSAC00:00:0000:14:59-
51st

451

Oli CherringtonM51stU1551strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:05-
52nd

1328

Cian GopalM52ndU1552ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:13-
53rd

453

Michael CorbettM53rdU1553rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:33-
54th

462

George ThompsonM54thU1554thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:35-
55th

1249

Benjamin CarrollM55thU1555thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:39-
56th

787

Noah CarringtonM56thU1556thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:47-
57th

204

Sam AnnisM57thU1557thKSAC00:00:0000:15:52-
58th

600

Joel WatsonM58thU1558thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:56-
59th

595

Harry GravelsonsM59thU1559thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:56-
60th

972

Michael WooM60thU1560thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:16:03-
61st

803

Zac TaylorM61stU1561stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:16:15-
62nd

234

Ruairc WinstonM62ndU1562ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:31-
63rd

1042

Zachary WagenfuhrerM63rdU1563rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:08-
64th

525

Oliver SwannM64thU1564thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:18:35-

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00