Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U13 Boys

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (78 in total)
1st

565

Alex AdamsM1stU131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:04-
2nd

1235

Arthur TiltM2ndU132ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:08-
3rd

1015

Finnan RobinsM3rdU133rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:10-
4th

506

Jack O'learyM4thU134thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:22-
5th

761

Thomas DornanM5thU135thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:23-
6th

407

Ollie BuchanM6thU136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:36-
7th

1085

Matthew BevinsM7thU137thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:41-
8th

1013

Ash BurgessM8thU138thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:43-
9th

647

Luca BradleyM9thU139thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:51-
10th

657

Toby WootonM10thU1310thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:52-
11th

1086

William PriddenM11thU1311thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:53-
12th

502

Oscar GolinskiM12thU1312thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:01-
13th

504

Tomas MaidmentM13thU1313thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:01-
14th

71

Giacomo MacgibbonM14thU1314thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:05-
15th

289

Max ChappelleM15thU1315thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:09-
16th

422

Cian SheaM16thU1316thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:10-
17th

1087

Nathan SandersM17thU1317thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:11:10-
18th

1226

Oliver BellM18thU1318thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:11-
19th

1016

Charlie SmithM19thU1319thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:16-
20th

978

Benjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM20thU1320thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:16-
21st

1180

Travis ScrivensM21stU1321stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:19-
22nd

8

Morgan HillM22ndU1322ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:21-
23rd

567

Oscar Fines-allinM23rdU1323rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:22-
24th

107

Luke BaileyM24thU1324thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:11:22-
25th

570

Theo SkirvinM25thU1325thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:22-
26th

70

Adam JacksonM26thU1326thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:29-
27th

143

Thomas James HarrisM27thU1327thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:32-
28th

699

Klay FellowsM28thU1328thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:33-
29th

421

Lewis RobsonM29thU1329thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:35-
30th

1229

Dominic EversdenM30thU1330thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:37-
31st

72

Hayden NorthM31stU1331stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:39-
32nd

301

Adam WilkinsonM32ndU1332ndRSCAC00:00:0000:11:43-
33rd

1231

Joseph JonesM33rdU1333rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:45-
34th

288

Isaac CartwrightM34thU1334thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:45-
35th

409

Malachy CollinsM35thU1335thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:45-
36th

1157

Daniel WilksM36thU1336thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:11:48-
37th

420

Joshua RobsonM37thU1337thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:49-
38th

225

Harry BaileyM38thU1338thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:51-
39th

767

Theo PalmerM39thU1339thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:52-
40th

1360

Harry BeckettM40thU1340thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:59-
41st

938

Kai ScottM41stU1341strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:03-
42nd

701

Tom LucasM42ndU1342ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:05-
43rd

763

Oliver HallamM43rdU1343rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:07-
44th

766

James NeilsonM44thU1344thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:13-
45th

982

Ryan WaltersM45thU1345thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:13-
46th

294

Harvey GillettM46thU1346thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:14-
47th

1177

Mason CrabbM47thU1347thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:12:14-
48th

419

Lewis NuttM48thU1348thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:16-
49th

977

William BonnerM49thU1349thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:12:17-
50th

108

Warren LeeM50thU1350thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:12:18-
51st

573

Henry WheelerM51stU1351stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:20-
52nd

415

Charlie GibbsM52ndU1352ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:28-
53rd

498

Matthew BateM53rdU1353rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:29-
54th

109

Rhys LeesM54thU1354thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:12:31-
55th

291

Nick CreesM55thU1355thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:31-
56th

651

Oliver GoldsworthyM56thU1356thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:32-
57th

6

Taylor EdropM57thU1357thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:33-
58th

414

Lewis FyfeM58thU1358thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:37-
59th

110

Cian WoodM59thU1359thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:12:38-
60th

229

Diarmuid WinstonM60thU1360thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:39-
61st

769

Jared RichardsM61stU1361stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:41-
62nd

69

Euan HillM62ndU1362ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:41-
63rd

652

Joseph GorstM63rdU1363rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:43-
64th

68

Toby DoyM64thU1364thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:44-
65th

510

Daniel WortM65thU1365thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:44-
66th

146

Eli McmillanM66thU1366thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:46-
67th

404

Jacob ArcherM67thU1367thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:08-
68th

406

Liam BallM68thU1368thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:09-
69th

1155

Henry CohenM69thU1369thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:11-
70th

653

Ben LamplughM70thU1370thTamworth AC00:00:0000:13:15-
71st

1232

Darshan KannanM71stU1371strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:19-
72nd

656

Jacob WilliamsM72ndU1372ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:13:31-
73rd

926

Thomas FosterM73rdU1373rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:34-
74th

758

Sawyer AmosM74thU1374thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:41-
75th

417

Daniel HaddonM75thU1375thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:01-
76th

550

Samuel GriffithsM76thU1376thSphinx AC00:00:0000:14:03-
77th

1178

Jack HiattM77thU1377thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:14:24-
78th

650

Ben GodberM78thU1378thTamworth AC00:00:0000:14:34-

You may also be interested in...

Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00