Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U15 Girls

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

532

Lily SaxonF1stU151stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:14:08-
2nd

1044

Emilie BullockF2ndU152ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:19-
3rd

1331

Charlotte GilbodyF3rdU153rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:33-
4th

1114

Esme RangerF4thU154thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:14:39-
5th

1184

Olivia BaileyF5thU155thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:14:41-
6th

326

Lucy CareyF6thU156thRSCAC00:00:0000:14:42-
7th

810

Ruby RichardsF7thU157thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:48-
8th

529

Grace GolinskiF8thU158thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:14:49-
9th

1051

Lucy SempleF9thU159thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:50-
10th

473

Claudia SearleF10thU1510thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:54-
11th

806

Beth DyallF11thU1511thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:58-
12th

477

Olivia WilliamsF12thU1512thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:59-
13th

724

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF13thU1513thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:01-
14th

172

Amelia HartshornF14thU1514thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:15:05-
15th

907

Amy HartlandF15thU1515thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:08-
16th

809

Brogan PughF16thU1516thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:13-
17th

1259

Elspeth UnittF17thU1517thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:17-
18th

178

Eleanor StarkF18thU1518thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:15:18-
19th

87

Rosie CherryF19thU1519thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:15:20-
20th

528

Sarah GahanF20thU1520thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:21-
21st

535

Abigail WheelhouseF21stU1521stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:23-
22nd

601

Ellie DeanerF22ndU1522ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:25-
23rd

1111

Sophie GroomF23rdU1523rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:15:26-
24th

1046

Emmeline GraceF24thU1524thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:27-
25th

720

Jade CharltonF25thU1525thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:28-
26th

604

Giselle ThomasF26thU1526thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:33-
27th

1050

Olivia ScottF27thU1527thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:15:36-
28th

95

Isabella TaplinF28thU1528thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:15:38-
29th

805

Megan DaviesF29thU1529thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:47-
30th

240

Molly MinshullF30thU1530thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:15:48-
31st

914

Rachel BatchelorF31stU1531stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:52-
32nd

208

Charlotte BroadhurstF32ndU1532ndKSAC00:00:0000:15:52-
33rd

239

Emily LovettF33rdU1533rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:15:52-
34th

1258

Sophia HillF34thU1534thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:53-
35th

470

Flora GoatleyF35thU1535thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:55-
36th

175

Ryley Malone-priestF36thU1536thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:15:58-
37th

237

Melanie GouldF37thU1537thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:15:59-
38th

725

Jessie WalkerF38thU1538thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:03-
39th

112

Isabelle PlantF39thU1539thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:16:12-
40th

238

Ana LovettF40thU1540thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:14-
41st

1117

Lauren SykesF41stU1541stBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:16:14-
42nd

174

Falan Malone-priestF42ndU1542ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:16:21-
43rd

679

Tegan VickeryF43rdU1543rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:16:27-
44th

474

Abigail ThayanithyF44thU1544thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:32-
45th

235

Saffie ChibaF45thU1545thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:16:41-
46th

325

Zara BuchananF46thU1546thRSCAC00:00:0000:16:49-
47th

1047

Anisa HamiltonF47thU1547thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:01-
48th

211

shana StewardsonF48thU1548thKSAC00:00:0000:17:04-
49th

953

Esme AbrahamF49thU1549thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:17:06-
50th

722

Isobel EagleF50thU1550thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:17:11-
51st

527

Emily EvaF51stU1551stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:17:19-
52nd

676

Ellie GauntlettF52ndU1552ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:17:23-
53rd

86

Ayesha BhattiF53rdU1553rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:17:26-
54th

472

Megan PalmerF54thU1554thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:17:29-
55th

16

Ines Villalobos FiniganF55thU1555thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:17:38-
56th

1291

Charlotte MarshallF56thU1556thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:17:51-
57th

209

Lucy ChrzanF57thU1557thKSAC00:00:0000:18:00-
58th

53

Emily PearceF58thU1558thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:18:04-
59th

823

Emma GrundyF59thU1559thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:18:06-
60th

811

Sydney WilliamsF60thU1560thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:18:11-
61st

1257

Hannah GrocottF61stU1561strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:15-
62nd

471

Isobel HaynesF62ndU1562ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:15-
63rd

1165

Poppy ListerF63rdU1563rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:18:16-
64th

467

Louisa ArcherF64thU1564thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:18:18-
65th

804

Holly BriscoeF65thU1565thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:18:20-
66th

1207

Jess HalesF66thU1566thRSCAC00:00:0000:18:21-
67th

915

Sophie StoreyF67thU1567thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:18:33-
68th

1277

Alice JacksonF68thU1568thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:18:36-
69th

91

Evie IrelandF69thU1569thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:18:38-
70th

92

Erin KeelingF70thU1570thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:18:44-
71st

543

Alice StewartF71stU1571stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:18:47-
72nd

85

Imogen BeasleyF72ndU1572ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:18:48-
73rd

807

Abigail KennardF73rdU1573rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:19:05-
74th

1053

Maya WhitehouseF74thU1574thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:19:21-
75th

553

Isabel RobinsonF75thU1575thSphinx AC00:00:0000:19:33-
76th

918

Abbie KellyF76thU1576thSphinx AC00:00:0000:20:18-

You may also be interested in...

Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00