Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2019

Feb
10
2019

U13 Girls

Running | 2019-02-10 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (101 in total)
1st

780

Isabelle PriceF1stU131stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:10-
2nd

1326

Zoe GilbodyF2ndU132ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:13-
3rd

784

Scarlett WilliamsF3rdU133rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:36-
4th

774

Isobelle JonesF4thU134thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:41-
5th

426

Alice BennettF5thU135thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:46-
6th

1242

Madeleine JacksF6thU136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:48-
7th

319

Martha WoodF7thU137thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:57-
8th

776

Rosie KindF8thU138thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:01-
9th

309

Mante NausedaiteF9thU139thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:05-
10th

1022

Tilli-Beau TysonF10thU1310thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:07-
11th

1158

Abigail GeorgeF11thU1311thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:09-
12th

710

Evie TromansF12thU1312thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:12-
13th

445

Olivia WillisonF13thU1313thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:16-
14th

311

Charlotte PrinceF14thU1314thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:18-
15th

153

Grace ColesF15thU1315thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:19-
16th

581

Maddie LinfootF16thU1316thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:19-
17th

1024

Tulah SearleF17thU1317thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:22-
18th

150

paige elizabeth AllbuttF18thU1318thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:26-
19th

775

Ava KindF19thU1319thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:28-
20th

306

Bethan HomerF20thU1320thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:29-
21st

314

Emily SymesF21stU1321stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:30-
22nd

1244

Jemima LambertF22ndU1322ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:30-
23rd

783

Millie WilliamsF23rdU1323rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:30-
24th

77

Emma JacksonF24thU1324thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:35-
25th

444

Lara TurnerF25thU1325thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:36-
26th

78

Julia LoftusF26thU1326thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:37-
27th

665

Phoebe O'connorF27thU1327thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:38-
28th

540

Lola-May SmeuldersF28thU1328thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:38-
29th

577

Molly BullockF29thU1329thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:39-
30th

580

Niamh HillardF30thU1330thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:39-
31st

434

Jessica KemptonF31stU1331strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:39-
32nd

1023

Lola OrtonF32ndU1332ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:41-
33rd

576

Caitlin BoyleF33rdU1333rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:44-
34th

151

Emily AmosF34thU1334thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:46-
35th

316

Amaya TisdaleF35thU1335thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:47-
36th

1241

Georgia GercsF36thU1336thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:48-
37th

1100

Amelie RangerF37thU1337thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:49-
38th

430

Ruby Curtis-freeF38thU1338thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:50-
39th

35

Daisy AspinallF39thU1339thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:09:51-
40th

302

Francesca AllenF40thU1340thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:51-
41st

704

Sophie BrookesF41stU1341stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:51-
42nd

160

Francesca TeagueF42ndU1342ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:57-
43rd

1247

Millie TitheradgeF43rdU1343rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:57-
44th

442

Caitlin ReevesF44thU1344thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:58-
45th

441

Thea OakeyF45thU1345thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:58-
46th

303

Olivia AllenF46thU1346thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:58-
47th

706

Grace MarnellF47thU1347thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:58-
48th

946

Poppy Fox-roweF48thU1348thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:01-
49th

659

Annie BoonhamF49thU1349thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:02-
50th

11

Abby HurleyF50thU1350thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:04-
51st

711

Mya WoodwardF51stU1351stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:05-
52nd

1089

Lauren CoatesF52ndU1352ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:05-
53rd

313

Evie SandlandF53rdU1353rdRSCAC00:00:0000:10:06-
54th

661

Natasha LeeF54thU1354thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:08-
55th

436

Emily LangleyF55thU1355thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:09-
56th

1287

Abbi CooperF56thU1356thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:11-
57th

152

Charlie-Ann BairdF57thU1357thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:14-
58th

587

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF58thU1358thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:16-
59th

1091

Hannah DaleF59thU1359thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:18-
60th

158

Olivia StarkF60thU1360thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:20-
61st

1203

Amber HoeyF61stU1361stRSCAC00:00:0000:10:20-
62nd

440

Leatitia NyangangF62ndU1362ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:21-
63rd

588

Lucy ThomasF63rdU1363rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:23-
64th

667

Daisy SmithF64thU1364thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:25-
65th

513

Mia ConduitF65thU1365thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:26-
66th

1413

Chloe SharmanF66thU1366thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:27-
67th

437

Brooke LeoF67thU1367thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:27-
68th

317

Sammy WakefieldF68thU1368thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:30-
69th

772

Rosie BriscoeF69thU1369thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:32-
70th

10

Poppy CloseF70thU1370thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:33-
71st

1128

Isla FraserF71stU1371stCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:10:33-
72nd

952

Lauren HeveyF72ndU1372ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:37-
73rd

446

Sophie WoodF73rdU1373rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:39-
74th

1401

Natasha SmittenF74thU1374thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:40-
75th

1390

Katie BrownF75thU1375thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:40-
76th

1088

Megan CharlesF76thU1376thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:41-
77th

36

Isabelle BeckettF77thU1377thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:10:45-
78th

1455

Martha HodgesF78thU1378thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:47-
79th

785

Angel WoodF79thU1379thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:49-
80th

1454

Simardeep RaiF80thU1380thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:50-
81st

1025

Belle SkidmoreF81stU1381stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:52-
82nd

928

Mariele ProctorF82ndU1382ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:53-
83rd

578

Tilly CampbellF83rdU1383rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:54-
84th

308

Isabel LloydF84thU1384thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:57-
85th

1019

Katie CollisF85thU1385thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:59-
86th

517

Ella SwannF86thU1386thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:00-
87th

310

Ruby NewmanF87thU1387thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:02-
88th

155

Isabel KnowlesF88thU1388thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:07-
89th

76

Harriet GarnettF89thU1389thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:10-
90th

1026

Kelsey TozerF90thU1390thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:14-
91st

1138

Abigail BarkerF91stU1391stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:17-
92nd

79

Shona MurrayF92ndU1392ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:18-
93rd

1181

Abigail WynneF93rdU1393rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:21-
94th

514

Helen FlackF94thU1394thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:23-
95th

1021

Ava McmorrowF95thU1395thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:26-
96th

1327

Jessica WillisF96thU1396thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:47-
97th

584

Katie PridhamF97thU1397thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:53-
98th

707

Macy O'donoghueF98thU1398thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:14-
99th

232

Megan MarshF99thU1399thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:47-
100th

1094

Eve FreemanF100thU13100thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:15:15-
101st

1505

Finlay MantleF101stU13101stKSAC00:00:0000:30:01-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00