Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U11 Boys

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (106 in total)
1st

1307

Fred JonesM1stU11B1stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:05:4600:05:46-
2nd

748

Owen UlfigM2ndU11B2ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:05:4800:05:48+00:00:02
3rd

1075

Samuel HembryM3rdU11B3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:05:4900:05:49+00:00:03
4th

378

Ollie WallsM4thU11B4thrugby & northampton AC00:05:5300:05:53+00:00:07
5th

1076

Willem HembryM5thU11B5thBromsgrove & Redditch00:05:5300:05:53+00:00:07
6th

369

Nathan LambM6thU11B6thrugby & northampton AC00:05:5400:05:54+00:00:08
7th

259

Will SteadM7thU11B7thRSCAC00:05:5700:05:57+00:00:11
8th

743

James HodgsonM8thU11B8thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:0000:06:00+00:00:14
9th

1072

Josh BevinsM9thU11B9thBromsgrove & Redditch00:06:0400:06:04+00:00:18
10th

554

Flynn DathanM10thU11B10thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:06:0600:06:06+00:00:20
11th

260

Zak TisdaleM11thU11B11thRSCAC00:06:0700:06:07+00:00:21
12th

1077

Thomas MawdsleyM12thU11B12thBromsgrove & Redditch00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:22
13th

374

Zac PasqualinM13thU11B13thrugby & northampton AC00:06:1000:06:10+00:00:24
14th

1131

Sebastian MacgibbonM14thU11B14thCoventry Godiva00:06:1400:06:14+00:00:28
15th

248

Dylan GeddesM15thU11B15thRSCAC00:06:1500:06:15+00:00:29
16th

1314

Daniel WoodM16thU11B16thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:1600:06:16+00:00:30
17th

62

Douglas GarnettM17thU11B17thCoventry Godiva00:06:1700:06:17+00:00:31
18th

546

Louis CarverM18thU11B18thSphinx AC00:06:1800:06:18+00:00:32
19th

218

James GouldM19thU11B19thLeamington C & A C00:06:2200:06:22+00:00:36
20th

1312

Jack StocktonM20thU11B20thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:2200:06:22+00:00:36
21st

361

Jake ClarkeM21stU11B21strugby & northampton AC00:06:2300:06:23+00:00:37
22nd

558

Seb HillardM22ndU11B22ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:06:2400:06:24+00:00:38
23rd

255

Jamie MillichapM23rdU11B23rdRSCAC00:06:2500:06:25+00:00:39
24th

744

Yaw Osei-asabereM24thU11B24thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:2600:06:26+00:00:40
25th

745

Ben PriceM25thU11B25thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:2600:06:26+00:00:40
26th

555

James DayM26thU11B26thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:06:2700:06:27+00:00:41
27th

1305

Kody GilbodyM27thU11B27thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:2700:06:27+00:00:41
28th

927

Louis ProctorM28thU11B28thLeamington C & A C00:06:2800:06:28+00:00:42
29th

220

Archie LaneM29thU11B29thLeamington C & A C00:06:2900:06:29+00:00:43
30th

252

Charlie LucasM30thU11B30thRSCAC00:06:2900:06:29+00:00:43
31st

749

Joshua WelfordM31stU11B31stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:3300:06:33+00:00:47
32nd

246

George BromleyM32ndU11B32ndRSCAC00:06:3300:06:33+00:00:47
33rd

1302

William BassfordM33rdU11B33rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:3300:06:33+00:00:47
34th

631

Adam StokesM34thU11B34thTamworth AC00:06:3800:06:38+00:00:52
35th

1313

Sam ThursfieldM35thU11B35thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:4000:06:40+00:00:54
36th

367

Hector GoatleyM36thU11B36thrugby & northampton AC00:06:4100:06:41+00:00:55
37th

1172

Charlie YatesM37thU11B37thNuneaton Harriers00:06:4200:06:42+00:00:56
38th

1213

Fred JamesM38thU11B38thrugby & northampton AC00:06:4200:06:42+00:00:56
39th

360

Freddie CaspallM39thU11B39thrugby & northampton AC00:06:4200:06:42+00:00:56
40th

261

Isaac WardleM40thU11B40thRSCAC00:06:4400:06:44+00:00:58
41st

1296

Braeden Welsh-o'neillM41stU11B41stTamworth AC00:06:4400:06:44+00:00:58
42nd

740

Oscar DavisM42ndU11B42ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:4500:06:45+00:00:59
43rd

1214

Lyall LambertM43rdU11B43rdrugby & northampton AC00:06:4500:06:45+00:00:59
44th

1310

Finlay PowellM44thU11B44thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:4600:06:46+00:01:00
45th

123

Toby RolinsonM45thU11B45thHalesowen a&cc00:06:4600:06:46+00:01:00
46th

1

Niklas Van MourikM46thU11B46thBRAT CLUB00:06:4800:06:48+00:01:02
47th

1145

Sam RobbinsM47thU11B47thLeamington Athletics Academy00:06:4900:06:49+00:01:03
48th

1281

Edward ThomasM48thU11B48thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:06:4900:06:49+00:01:03
49th

216

Ishan CarsonM49thU11B49thLeamington C & A C00:06:5000:06:50+00:01:04
50th

739

Kane CarringtonM50thU11B50thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:06:5100:06:51+00:01:05
51st

1007

Simeon SwainM51stU11B51stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:06:5300:06:53+00:01:07
52nd

1129

Tom GallonM52ndU11B52ndCoventry Godiva00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:08
53rd

363

Tom ElliottM53rdU11B53rdrugby & northampton AC00:06:5500:06:55+00:01:09
54th

247

Joel CartwrightM54thU11B54thRSCAC00:06:5600:06:56+00:01:10
55th

1004

Jack HendleyM55thU11B55thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:06:5700:06:57+00:01:11
56th

191

Ozzy BeswickM56thU11B56thKSAC00:06:5800:06:58+00:01:12
57th

557

Oliver HemmingM57thU11B57thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:06:5900:06:59+00:01:13
58th

356

Joshua ArcherM58thU11B58thrugby & northampton AC00:06:5900:06:59+00:01:13
59th

1171

Ewen ThomasM59thU11B59thNuneaton Harriers00:07:0200:07:02+00:01:16
60th

262

Frank WildigM60thU11B60thRSCAC00:07:0300:07:03+00:01:17
61st

1280

Joshua DaviesM61stU11B61stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:18
62nd

1141

Jesse HuntM62ndU11B62ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:18
63rd

197

Sam TellingM63rdU11B63rdKSAC00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:18
64th

373

Samuel PalmerM64thU11B64thrugby & northampton AC00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:18
65th

1306

Freddie GrantM65thU11B65thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:07:0500:07:05+00:01:19
66th

1144

Sam MerrittM66thU11B66thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:0600:07:06+00:01:20
67th

1215

Harry LesterM67thU11B67thrugby & northampton AC00:07:1000:07:10+00:01:24
68th

931

Jamie CoyleM68thU11B68thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:1000:07:10+00:01:24
69th

1210

Charlie CookM69thU11B69thrugby & northampton AC00:07:1100:07:11+00:01:25
70th

380

Daniel WoodM70thU11B70thrugby & northampton AC00:07:1200:07:12+00:01:26
71st

547

James MetcalfeM71stU11B71stSphinx AC00:07:1200:07:12+00:01:26
72nd

1073

Harvey CampbellM72ndU11B72ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:07:1400:07:14+00:01:28
73rd

1002

Henry Baker-yearwoodM73rdU11B73rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:07:1400:07:14+00:01:28
74th

251

Max JonesM74thU11B74thRSCAC00:07:1700:07:17+00:01:31
75th

253

Elliot LucasM75thU11B75thRSCAC00:07:1800:07:18+00:01:32
76th

1003

Jacob BennettM76thU11B76thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:07:1900:07:19+00:01:33
77th

2

Michael WintermanM77thU11B77thBRAT CLUB00:07:1900:07:19+00:01:33
78th

195

Jacob MorrisM78thU11B78thKSAC00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:38
79th

124

Alex TaylorM79thU11B79thHalesowen a&cc00:07:2700:07:27+00:01:41
80th

1147

Archie StuartM80thU11B80thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:2700:07:27+00:01:41
81st

364

Henry GallagherM81stU11B81strugby & northampton AC00:07:2800:07:28+00:01:42
82nd

362

Oscar CorbynM82ndU11B82ndrugby & northampton AC00:07:3300:07:33+00:01:47
83rd

1211

Philip EatonM83rdU11B83rdrugby & northampton AC00:07:3400:07:34+00:01:48
84th

1146

Christopher SayersM84thU11B84thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:3600:07:36+00:01:50
85th

365

William GallagherM85thU11B85thrugby & northampton AC00:07:3700:07:37+00:01:51
86th

930

Harvey GreggM86thU11B86thNuneaton Harriers00:07:3800:07:38+00:01:52
87th

1170

William HaynesM87thU11B87thNuneaton Harriers00:07:3900:07:39+00:01:53
88th

1209

Edward ByfieldM88thU11B88thrugby & northampton AC00:07:3900:07:39+00:01:53
89th

1142

Archie JohnsonM89thU11B89thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:4000:07:40+00:01:54
90th

1139

Jonty BurtonM90thU11B90thLeamington Athletics Academy00:07:4000:07:40+00:01:54
91st

633

Daniel WindridgeM91stU11B91stTamworth AC00:07:4200:07:42+00:01:56
92nd

221

James WarringtonM92ndU11B92ndLeamington C & A C00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:58
93rd

1308

Kwaku Kusi-asabereM93rdU11B93rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:58
94th

371

Phoenix MccrickardM94thU11B94thrugby & northampton AC00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:58
95th

629

Arthur LetendartM95thU11B95thTamworth AC00:07:4500:07:45+00:01:59
96th

1294

Tommy DeemingM96thU11B96thTamworth AC00:07:4500:07:45+00:01:59
97th

909

Tom ManzottiM97thU11B97thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:07:4700:07:47+00:02:01
98th

196

Josh RoundM98thU11B98thKSAC00:07:4900:07:49+00:02:03
99th

217

Niall FitzpatrickM99thU11B99thLeamington C & A C00:07:5000:07:50+00:02:04
100th

357

Sebastian BallM100thU11B100thrugby & northampton AC00:07:5000:07:50+00:02:04
101st

632

Samuel WilliamsM101stU11B101stTamworth AC00:07:5100:07:51+00:02:05
102nd

192

Edward ChandlerM102ndU11B102ndKSAC00:08:0300:08:03+00:02:17
103rd

1168

Harvey ButlerM103rdU11B103rdNuneaton Harriers00:08:0400:08:04+00:02:18
104th

1132

Sam WattsM104thU11B104thCoventry Godiva00:08:1800:08:18+00:02:32
105th

1192

Charlie LongM105thU11B105thRSCAC00:08:2900:08:29+00:02:43
106th

1217

Nate TiltM106thU11B106thrugby & northampton AC00:09:4800:09:48+00:04:02
DQ (1 in total)
-

569

Alex McmillanMU13BSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00