Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U15 Boys

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (86 in total)
1st

1038

Josh RobinsM1stU15B1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:10:2900:10:29-
2nd

233

Jai SispalM2ndU15B2ndLeamington C & A C00:10:4200:10:42+00:00:13
3rd

1108

Luke RichardsonM3rdU15B3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:10:4700:10:47+00:00:18
4th

165

Owen JinksM4thU15B4thHalesowen a&cc00:10:4700:10:47+00:00:18
5th

1275

Alex VelosoM5thU15B5thSolihull & Small Heath00:10:4700:10:47+00:00:18
6th

459

Lewis PanterM6thU15B6thrugby & northampton AC00:10:5400:10:54+00:00:25
7th

169

James RolinsonM7thU15B7thHalesowen a&cc00:10:5800:10:58+00:00:29
8th

167

Sam ManningsM8thU15B8thHalesowen a&cc00:10:5800:10:58+00:00:29
9th

456

Finbar MyersM9thU15B9thrugby & northampton AC00:10:5900:10:59+00:00:30
10th

1041

James VaughanM10thU15B10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:0400:11:04+00:00:35
11th

802

Daniel Steventon-boxM11thU15B11thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:0400:11:04+00:00:35
12th

455

Jude KellyM12thU15B12thrugby & northampton AC00:11:0700:11:07+00:00:38
13th

448

Noah BennettM13thU15B13thrugby & northampton AC00:11:0800:11:08+00:00:39
14th

520

Henry FaizeyM14thU15B14thSolihull & Small Heath00:11:0900:11:09+00:00:40
15th

1206

Ethan PatelM15thU15B15thRSCAC00:11:1100:11:11+00:00:42
16th

789

Tyler FrancisM16thU15B16thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:1300:11:13+00:00:44
17th

798

Callum McdermottM17thU15B17thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:1600:11:16+00:00:47
18th

791

Lee HallamM18thU15B18thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:1600:11:16+00:00:47
19th

793

Tyler HawleyM19thU15B19thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:2000:11:20+00:00:51
20th

597

Louis KendrickM20thU15B20thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:2000:11:20+00:00:51
21st

1030

Alex DicksonM21stU15B21stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:2500:11:25+00:00:56
22nd

323

Jack WakefieldM22ndU15B22ndRSCAC00:11:2900:11:29+00:01:00
23rd

465

Finlay WardM23rdU15B23rdrugby & northampton AC00:11:3000:11:30+00:01:01
24th

674

James StrettonM24thU15B24thTamworth AC00:11:3000:11:30+00:01:01
25th

450

Louis ButtrickM25thU15B25thrugby & northampton AC00:11:3200:11:32+00:01:03
26th

454

Jake HopeM26thU15B26thrugby & northampton AC00:11:3200:11:32+00:01:03
27th

321

Jack NewmanM27thU15B27thRSCAC00:11:3300:11:33+00:01:04
28th

1183

Sam YatesM28thU15B28thNuneaton Harriers00:11:3600:11:36+00:01:07
29th

320

George HopeM29thU15B29thRSCAC00:11:3700:11:37+00:01:08
30th

518

Nathan CarterM30thU15B30thSolihull & Small Heath00:11:4100:11:41+00:01:12
31st

322

George O'connorM31stU15B31stRSCAC00:11:4100:11:41+00:01:12
32nd

83

Daniel PastonM32ndU15B32ndCoventry Godiva00:11:4200:11:42+00:01:13
33rd

458

Aidan O'brienM33rdU15B33rdrugby & northampton AC00:11:4400:11:44+00:01:15
34th

714

Thomas BentleyM34thU15B34thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:5100:11:51+00:01:22
35th

521

Jay FletcherM35thU15B35thSolihull & Small Heath00:11:5200:11:52+00:01:23
36th

598

Caleb SpriggsM36thU15B36thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:5200:11:52+00:01:23
37th

519

James DunleavyM37thU15B37thSolihull & Small Heath00:11:5200:11:52+00:01:23
38th

1039

Isaac SearleM38thU15B38thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:5400:11:54+00:01:25
39th

716

Benjamin FergusonM39thU15B39thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:5500:11:55+00:01:26
40th

452

Jasper CooperM40thU15B40thrugby & northampton AC00:11:5500:11:55+00:01:26
41st

671

Ben EdwardsM41stU15B41stTamworth AC00:11:5700:11:57+00:01:28
42nd

14

Reuben KiteM42ndU15B42ndBRAT CLUB00:12:0000:12:00+00:01:31
43rd

542

Ben FrostM43rdU15B43rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:12:0200:12:02+00:01:33
44th

1035

Leo MerrittM44thU15B44thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:0400:12:04+00:01:35
45th

803

Zac TaylorM45thU15B45thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:0700:12:07+00:01:38
46th

1163

Sam LittellM46thU15B46thLeamington Athletics Academy00:12:0800:12:08+00:01:39
47th

596

Christopher HuntM47thU15B47thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:1100:12:11+00:01:42
48th

453

Michael CorbettM48thU15B48thrugby & northampton AC00:12:1200:12:12+00:01:43
49th

718

Cameron LomaxM49thU15B49thTIPTON HARRIERS00:12:1300:12:13+00:01:44
50th

1251

Dominic EvansM50thU15B50thrugby & northampton AC00:12:1600:12:16+00:01:47
51st

13

Peter KippaxM51stU15B51stBRAT CLUB00:12:1700:12:17+00:01:48
52nd

1034

Daniel HawesM52ndU15B52ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:2100:12:21+00:01:52
53rd

592

Ned CampbellM53rdU15B53rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:2400:12:24+00:01:55
54th

466

Ben WillisonM54thU15B54thrugby & northampton AC00:12:2500:12:25+00:01:56
55th

168

Billy PapworthM55thU15B55thHalesowen a&cc00:12:2700:12:27+00:01:58
56th

712

Michael BanksM56thU15B56thTIPTON HARRIERS00:12:2700:12:27+00:01:58
57th

591

Cameron BlackM57thU15B57thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:2800:12:28+00:01:59
58th

461

Ollie SavageM58thU15B58thrugby & northampton AC00:12:3300:12:33+00:02:04
59th

464

Peter Van UemM59thU15B59thrugby & northampton AC00:12:3400:12:34+00:02:05
60th

451

Oli CherringtonM60thU15B60thrugby & northampton AC00:12:3600:12:36+00:02:07
61st

922

Josh DobedoeM61stU15B61stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:4100:12:41+00:02:12
62nd

795

Dylan IllidgeM62ndU15B62ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:4100:12:41+00:02:12
63rd

80

James EdneyM63rdU15B63rdCoventry Godiva00:12:4200:12:42+00:02:13
64th

524

Yusuf SkinnerM64thU15B64thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:4400:12:44+00:02:15
65th

801

Noah SandlandM65thU15B65thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:4400:12:44+00:02:15
66th

1250

Oliver CarrollM66thU15B66thrugby & northampton AC00:12:4900:12:49+00:02:20
67th

1164

Michael WooM67thU15B67thLeamington Athletics Academy00:12:5600:12:56+00:02:27
68th

457

Dilane NyangangM68thU15B68thrugby & northampton AC00:12:5700:12:57+00:02:28
69th

933

Joshua MorganM69thU15B69thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:0100:13:01+00:02:32
70th

787

Noah CarringtonM70thU15B70thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:0600:13:06+00:02:37
71st

1289

Edward HolcroftM71stU15B71stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:13:1100:13:11+00:02:42
72nd

204

Sam AnnisM72ndU15B72ndKSAC00:13:1400:13:14+00:02:45
73rd

12

Oliver BrownM73rdU15B73rdBRAT CLUB00:13:1500:13:15+00:02:46
74th

1042

Zachary WagenfuhrerM74thU15B74thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:13:2100:13:21+00:02:52
75th

525

Oliver SwannM75thU15B75thSolihull & Small Heath00:13:2700:13:27+00:02:58
76th

1106

James PickupM76thU15B76thBromsgrove & Redditch00:13:3900:13:39+00:03:10
77th

1104

Adam KnowlesM77thU15B77thBromsgrove & Redditch00:13:4300:13:43+00:03:14
78th

1162

Zac CaleM78thU15B78thLeamington Athletics Academy00:13:4600:13:46+00:03:17
79th

1252

Joshua FarrellM79thU15B79thrugby & northampton AC00:14:0000:14:00+00:03:31
80th

552

Daniel MetcalfeM80thU15B80thSphinx AC00:14:0500:14:05+00:03:36
81st

713

William BeardsM81stU15B81stTIPTON HARRIERS00:14:0700:14:07+00:03:38
82nd

462

George ThompsonM82ndU15B82ndrugby & northampton AC00:14:1000:14:10+00:03:41
83rd

522

James LundM83rdU15B83rdSolihull & Small Heath00:14:2000:14:20+00:03:51
84th

937

Patrick CartyM84thU15B84thLeamington Athletics Academy00:14:2400:14:24+00:03:55
85th

595

Harry GravelsonsM85thU15B85thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:14:3800:14:38+00:04:09
86th

460

Oliver RoseM86thU15B86thrugby & northampton AC00:14:5300:14:53+00:04:24
DQ (2 in total)
-

226

Jonathon IngramMU13BLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1253

Oscar Mooney-mckennaMU15Brugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00