Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U13 Girls

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (126 in total)
1st

1326

zoe GilbodyF1stU13G1stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:09:2800:09:28-
2nd

784

Scarlett WilliamsF2ndU13G2ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:09:4700:09:47+00:00:19
3rd

774

Isobelle JonesF3rdU13G3rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:0100:10:01+00:00:33
4th

426

Alice BennettF4thU13G4thrugby & northampton AC00:10:0600:10:06+00:00:38
5th

1242

Madeleine JacksF5thU13G5thrugby & northampton AC00:10:1000:10:10+00:00:42
6th

1020

Amira HamiltonF6thU13G6thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:10:1300:10:13+00:00:45
7th

319

Martha WoodF7thU13G7thRSCAC00:10:1300:10:13+00:00:45
8th

309

Mante NausedaiteF8thU13G8thRSCAC00:10:1400:10:14+00:00:46
9th

1096

Lucy HatfieldF9thU13G9thBromsgrove & Redditch00:10:1500:10:15+00:00:47
10th

776

Rosie KindF10thU13G10thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:2300:10:23+00:00:55
11th

540

Lola-May SmeuldersF11thU13G11thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:10:2900:10:29+00:01:01
12th

74

Krista BennettF12thU13G12thCoventry Godiva00:10:3000:10:30+00:01:02
13th

35

Daisy AspinallF13thU13G13thCannock&Staffs00:10:3500:10:35+00:01:07
14th

39

Louise GathergoodF14thU13G14thCannock&Staffs00:10:3600:10:36+00:01:08
15th

311

Charlotte PrinceF15thU13G15thRSCAC00:10:3900:10:39+00:01:11
16th

663

Lottie MclarenF16thU13G16thTamworth AC00:10:4000:10:40+00:01:12
17th

1024

Tulah SearleF17thU13G17thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:10:4000:10:40+00:01:12
18th

445

Olivia WillisonF18thU13G18thrugby & northampton AC00:10:4100:10:41+00:01:13
19th

581

Maddie LinfootF19thU13G19thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:10:4100:10:41+00:01:13
20th

444

Lara TurnerF20thU13G20thrugby & northampton AC00:10:4200:10:42+00:01:14
21st

434

Jessica KemptonF21stU13G21strugby & northampton AC00:10:4200:10:42+00:01:14
22nd

1158

Abigail GeorgeF22ndU13G22ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:10:4400:10:44+00:01:16
23rd

306

Bethan HomerF23rdU13G23rdRSCAC00:10:4500:10:45+00:01:17
24th

710

Evie TromansF24thU13G24thTIPTON HARRIERS00:10:5000:10:50+00:01:22
25th

775

Ava KindF25thU13G25thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:5300:10:53+00:01:25
26th

662

Kirsten MclarenF26thU13G26thTamworth AC00:10:5600:10:56+00:01:28
27th

1244

Jemima LambertF27thU13G27thrugby & northampton AC00:10:5700:10:57+00:01:29
28th

77

Emma JacksonF28thU13G28thCoventry Godiva00:10:5900:10:59+00:01:31
29th

577

Molly BullockF29thU13G29thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:10:5900:10:59+00:01:31
30th

1241

Georgia GercsF30thU13G30thrugby & northampton AC00:11:0100:11:01+00:01:33
31st

433

Shanice IghaloF31stU13G31strugby & northampton AC00:11:0600:11:06+00:01:38
32nd

665

Phoebe O'connorF32ndU13G32ndTamworth AC00:11:0600:11:06+00:01:38
33rd

1023

Lola OrtonF33rdU13G33rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:0800:11:08+00:01:40
34th

78

Julia LoftusF34thU13G34thCoventry Godiva00:11:1100:11:11+00:01:43
35th

706

Grace MarnellF35thU13G35thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:1100:11:11+00:01:43
36th

150

paige elizabeth AllbuttF36thU13G36thHalesowen a&cc00:11:1200:11:12+00:01:44
37th

230

Hannah CooperF37thU13G37thLeamington C & A C00:11:1500:11:15+00:01:47
38th

314

Emily SymesF38thU13G38thRSCAC00:11:1600:11:16+00:01:48
39th

430

Ruby Curtis-freeF39thU13G39thrugby & northampton AC00:11:1700:11:17+00:01:49
40th

1248

Sage WestburyF40thU13G40thrugby & northampton AC00:11:1700:11:17+00:01:49
41st

152

Charlie-Ann BairdF41stU13G41stHalesowen a&cc00:11:1800:11:18+00:01:50
42nd

781

Emma SeeneyF42ndU13G42ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:1800:11:18+00:01:50
43rd

783

Millie WilliamsF43rdU13G43rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:2000:11:20+00:01:52
44th

75

Hannah ElliottF44thU13G44thCoventry Godiva00:11:2100:11:21+00:01:53
45th

316

Amaya TisdaleF45thU13G45thRSCAC00:11:2200:11:22+00:01:54
46th

313

Evie SandlandF46thU13G46thRSCAC00:11:2300:11:23+00:01:55
47th

1239

Georgia Coker-agarF47thU13G47thrugby & northampton AC00:11:3000:11:30+00:02:02
48th

586

Olivia RobinsonF48thU13G48thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:3100:11:31+00:02:03
49th

580

Niamh HillardF49thU13G49thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:3300:11:33+00:02:05
50th

436

Emily LangleyF50thU13G50thrugby & northampton AC00:11:3500:11:35+00:02:07
51st

588

Lucy ThomasF51stU13G51stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:3500:11:35+00:02:07
52nd

11

Abby HurleyF52ndU13G52ndBRAT CLUB00:11:3600:11:36+00:02:08
53rd

307

Eva KellyF53rdU13G53rdRSCAC00:11:3600:11:36+00:02:08
54th

659

Annie BoonhamF54thU13G54thTamworth AC00:11:3800:11:38+00:02:10
55th

1100

Amelie RangerF55thU13G55thBromsgrove & Redditch00:11:3800:11:38+00:02:10
56th

160

Francesca TeagueF56thU13G56thHalesowen a&cc00:11:3800:11:38+00:02:10
57th

711

Mya WoodwardF57thU13G57thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:4000:11:40+00:02:12
58th

154

Kiki DouglasF58thU13G58thHalesowen a&cc00:11:4100:11:41+00:02:13
59th

702

Sophie BanksF59thU13G59thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:4200:11:42+00:02:14
60th

928

Mariele ProctorF60thU13G60thLeamington C & A C00:11:4300:11:43+00:02:15
61st

1287

Abbi CooperF61stU13G61stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:4300:11:43+00:02:15
62nd

447

Zineb ZbirouF62ndU13G62ndrugby & northampton AC00:11:4400:11:44+00:02:16
63rd

585

Scarlett RichardsonF63rdU13G63rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:4600:11:46+00:02:18
64th

661

Natasha LeeF64thU13G64thTamworth AC00:11:4700:11:47+00:02:19
65th

310

Ruby NewmanF65thU13G65thRSCAC00:11:4700:11:47+00:02:19
66th

704

Sophie BrookesF66thU13G66thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:4900:11:49+00:02:21
67th

667

Daisy SmithF67thU13G67thTamworth AC00:11:4900:11:49+00:02:21
68th

912

Charlotte HullF68thU13G68thrugby & northampton AC00:11:4900:11:49+00:02:21
69th

429

Lucie CaulfieldF69thU13G69thrugby & northampton AC00:11:5300:11:53+00:02:25
70th

576

Caitlin BoyleF70thU13G70thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:5400:11:54+00:02:26
71st

155

Isabel KnowlesF71stU13G71stHalesowen a&cc00:11:5500:11:55+00:02:27
72nd

1160

Ellie LanghamF72ndU13G72ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:11:5500:11:55+00:02:27
73rd

587

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF73rdU13G73rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:5600:11:56+00:02:28
74th

1202

Grace BesantF74thU13G74thRSCAC00:11:5900:11:59+00:02:31
75th

10

Poppy CloseF75thU13G75thBRAT CLUB00:12:0000:12:00+00:02:32
76th

1247

Millie TitheradgeF76thU13G76thrugby & northampton AC00:12:0000:12:00+00:02:32
77th

513

Mia ConduitF77thU13G77thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:0100:12:01+00:02:33
78th

708

Claire ParkerF78thU13G78thTIPTON HARRIERS00:12:0200:12:02+00:02:34
79th

1089

Lauren CoatesF79thU13G79thBromsgrove & Redditch00:12:0200:12:02+00:02:34
80th

1025

Belle SkidmoreF80thU13G80thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:0300:12:03+00:02:35
81st

318

Amy WhitehouseF81stU13G81stRSCAC00:12:0400:12:04+00:02:36
82nd

1204

Tegan MccullaghF82ndU13G82ndRSCAC00:12:0600:12:06+00:02:38
83rd

1099

Lilly PaiceF83rdU13G83rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:12:1100:12:11+00:02:43
84th

1128

Isla FraserF84thU13G84thCannock&Staffs00:12:1200:12:12+00:02:44
85th

1094

Eve FreemanF85thU13G85thBromsgrove & Redditch00:12:1300:12:13+00:02:45
86th

782

Logan ShieldsF86thU13G86thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:1400:12:14+00:02:46
87th

42

Lucy WainF87thU13G87thCannock&Staffs00:12:1700:12:17+00:02:49
88th

1138

Abigail BarkerF88thU13G88thCoventry Godiva00:12:1700:12:17+00:02:49
89th

441

Thea OakeyF89thU13G89thrugby & northampton AC00:12:1800:12:18+00:02:50
90th

1201

Isabel AmissF90thU13G90thRSCAC00:12:2000:12:20+00:02:52
91st

317

Sammy WakefieldF91stU13G91stRSCAC00:12:2000:12:20+00:02:52
92nd

1237

Tamara CaveF92ndU13G92ndrugby & northampton AC00:12:2100:12:21+00:02:53
93rd

1181

Abigail WynneF93rdU13G93rdNuneaton Harriers00:12:2400:12:24+00:02:56
94th

158

Olivia StarkF94thU13G94thHalesowen a&cc00:12:2600:12:26+00:02:58
95th

79

Shona MurrayF95thU13G95thCoventry Godiva00:12:2700:12:27+00:02:59
96th

36

Isabelle BeckettF96thU13G96thCannock&Staffs00:12:3000:12:30+00:03:02
97th

312

Lucy RigbyF97thU13G97thRSCAC00:12:3300:12:33+00:03:05
98th

578

Tilly CampbellF98thU13G98thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:3400:12:34+00:03:06
99th

1088

Megan CharlesF99thU13G99thBromsgrove & Redditch00:12:3400:12:34+00:03:06
100th

516

Typhaine JardineF100thU13G100thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:3500:12:35+00:03:07
101st

936

Hannah CartyF101stU13G101stLeamington Athletics Academy00:12:3500:12:35+00:03:07
102nd

785

Angel WoodF102ndU13G102ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:4400:12:44+00:03:16
103rd

437

Brooke LeoF103rdU13G103rdrugby & northampton AC00:12:4600:12:46+00:03:18
104th

935

Alice LimF104thU13G104thLeamington C & A C00:12:4700:12:47+00:03:19
105th

1026

Kelsey TozerF105thU13G105thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:4800:12:48+00:03:20
106th

1019

Katie CollisF106thU13G106thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:5500:12:55+00:03:27
107th

1018

Ruby Baker-wrightF107thU13G107thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:13:0300:13:03+00:03:35
108th

440

Leatitia NyangangF108thU13G108thrugby & northampton AC00:13:0500:13:05+00:03:37
109th

446

Sophie WoodF109thU13G109thrugby & northampton AC00:13:0700:13:07+00:03:39
110th

778

Eve LewisF110thU13G110thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:1700:13:17+00:03:49
111st

511

Jessica BrayF111stU13G111stSolihull & Small Heath00:13:1900:13:19+00:03:51
112nd

517

Ella SwannF112ndU13G112ndSolihull & Small Heath00:13:1900:13:19+00:03:51
113rd

1245

Isabel MurF113rdU13G113rdrugby & northampton AC00:13:2400:13:24+00:03:56
114th

443

Autumn SayerF114thU13G114thrugby & northampton AC00:13:2700:13:27+00:03:59
115th

584

Katie PridhamF115thU13G115thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:13:2900:13:29+00:04:01
116th

583

Georgia PridhamF116thU13G116thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:13:3000:13:30+00:04:02
117th

703

Eve BeardsF117thU13G117thTIPTON HARRIERS00:13:4700:13:47+00:04:19
118th

76

Harriet GarnettF118thU13G118thCoventry Godiva00:13:5900:13:59+00:04:31
119th

232

Megan MarshF119thU13G119thLeamington C & A C00:14:1000:14:10+00:04:42
120th

1159

Seren HartwrightF120thU13G120thLeamington Athletics Academy00:14:1400:14:14+00:04:46
121st

707

Macy O'donoghueF121stU13G121stTIPTON HARRIERS00:14:1900:14:19+00:04:51
122nd

1021

Ava McmorrowF122ndU13G122ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:14:2900:14:29+00:05:01
123rd

438

Orla MyersF123rdU13G123rdrugby & northampton AC00:14:3100:14:31+00:05:03
124th

771

Chloe BoxF124thU13G124thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:15:0600:15:06+00:05:38
125th

432

Hannah DouglasF125thU13G125thrugby & northampton AC00:15:1800:15:18+00:05:50
125th

1097

Joe MastersF125thU13G125thBromsgrove & Redditch00:29:5200:29:52+00:20:24

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00