Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U13 Boys

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (102 in total)
1st

565

Alex AdamsM1stU13B1stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:08:4600:08:46-
2nd

1235

Arthur TiltM2ndU13B2ndrugby & northampton AC00:08:5400:08:54+00:00:08
3rd

1015

Finnan RobinsM3rdU13B3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:09:1400:09:14+00:00:28
4th

407

Ollie BuchanM4thU13B4thrugby & northampton AC00:09:2600:09:26+00:00:40
5th

1085

Matthew BevinsM5thU13B5thBromsgrove & Redditch00:09:3000:09:30+00:00:44
6th

506

Jack O'learyM6thU13B6thSolihull & Small Heath00:09:3100:09:31+00:00:45
7th

504

Tomas MaidmentM7thU13B7thSolihull & Small Heath00:09:3100:09:31+00:00:45
8th

761

Thomas DornanM8thU13B8thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:09:3400:09:34+00:00:48
9th

1087

Nathan SandersM9thU13B9thBromsgrove & Redditch00:09:3600:09:36+00:00:50
10th

1017

Pijus TvardauskasM10thU13B10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:09:3700:09:37+00:00:51
11th

71

Giacomo MacgibbonM11thU13B11thCoventry Godiva00:09:4400:09:44+00:00:58
12th

1013

Ash BurgessM12thU13B12thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:09:4500:09:45+00:00:59
13th

657

Toby WootonM13thU13B13thTamworth AC00:09:4500:09:45+00:00:59
14th

290

Ethan CookM14thU13B14thRSCAC00:09:4900:09:49+00:01:03
15th

759

Matthew BassfordM15thU13B15thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:09:5100:09:51+00:01:05
16th

201

Mitchell ConwayM16thU13B16thKSAC00:09:5600:09:56+00:01:10
17th

701

Tom LucasM17thU13B17thTIPTON HARRIERS00:09:5800:09:58+00:01:12
18th

70

Adam JacksonM18thU13B18thCoventry Godiva00:09:5900:09:59+00:01:13
19th

502

Oscar GolinskiM19thU13B19thSolihull & Small Heath00:09:5900:09:59+00:01:13
20th

571

Adam TaylorM20thU13B20thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:09:5900:09:59+00:01:13
21st

1086

William PriddenM21stU13B21stBromsgrove & Redditch00:10:0300:10:03+00:01:17
22nd

1226

Oliver BellM22ndU13B22ndrugby & northampton AC00:10:0700:10:07+00:01:21
23rd

699

Klay FellowsM23rdU13B23rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:10:1000:10:10+00:01:24
24th

567

Oscar Fines-allinM24thU13B24thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:10:1100:10:11+00:01:25
25th

1016

Charlie SmithM25thU13B25thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:10:1100:10:11+00:01:25
26th

8

Morgan HillM26thU13B26thBRAT CLUB00:10:1400:10:14+00:01:28
27th

225

Harry BaileyM27thU13B27thLeamington C & A C00:10:1500:10:15+00:01:29
28th

924

Chanie SempleM28thU13B28thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:10:1500:10:15+00:01:29
29th

1231

Joseph JonesM29thU13B29thrugby & northampton AC00:10:1600:10:16+00:01:30
30th

1200

Fraser CookM30thU13B30thRSCAC00:10:1600:10:16+00:01:30
31st

501

Matthew CarterM31stU13B31stSolihull & Small Heath00:10:1800:10:18+00:01:32
32nd

1157

Daniel WilksM32ndU13B32ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:10:1900:10:19+00:01:33
33rd

422

Cian SheaM33rdU13B33rdrugby & northampton AC00:10:1900:10:19+00:01:33
34th

763

Oliver HallamM34thU13B34thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:2300:10:23+00:01:37
35th

301

Adam WilkinsonM35thU13B35thRSCAC00:10:2500:10:25+00:01:39
36th

141

Joseph ClarkeM36thU13B36thHalesowen a&cc00:10:2600:10:26+00:01:40
37th

68

Toby DoyM37thU13B37thCoventry Godiva00:10:2700:10:27+00:01:41
38th

1097

Joe MastersM38thU13B38thBromsgrove & Redditch00:10:2700:10:27+00:01:41
39th

770

Zakari Sandhu-whittonM39thU13B39thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:2800:10:28+00:01:42
40th

767

Theo PalmerM40thU13B40thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:2800:10:28+00:01:42
41st

411

James Alexander DarbyM41stU13B41strugby & northampton AC00:10:2800:10:28+00:01:42
42nd

421

Lewis RobsonM42ndU13B42ndrugby & northampton AC00:10:2900:10:29+00:01:43
43rd

769

Jared RichardsM43rdU13B43rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:3000:10:30+00:01:44
44th

570

Theo SkirvinM44thU13B44thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:10:3200:10:32+00:01:46
45th

654

Aedan MasonM45thU13B45thTamworth AC00:10:3300:10:33+00:01:47
46th

288

Isaac CartwrightM46thU13B46thRSCAC00:10:3400:10:34+00:01:48
47th

424

Benjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM47thU13B47thrugby & northampton AC00:10:3500:10:35+00:01:49
48th

1278

James PhillipsM48thU13B48thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:10:3500:10:35+00:01:49
49th

1180

Travis ScrivensM49thU13B49thNuneaton Harriers00:10:3800:10:38+00:01:52
50th

1229

Dominic EversdenM50thU13B50thrugby & northampton AC00:10:4100:10:41+00:01:55
51st

414

Lewis FyfeM51stU13B51strugby & northampton AC00:10:4200:10:42+00:01:56
52nd

939

Suhayb SaeedM52ndU13B52ndCoventry Godiva00:10:4300:10:43+00:01:57
53rd

146

Eli McmillanM53rdU13B53rdHalesowen a&cc00:10:4700:10:47+00:02:01
54th

294

Harvey GillettM54thU13B54thRSCAC00:10:4900:10:49+00:02:03
55th

1156

Oscar WestmoreM55thU13B55thLeamington Athletics Academy00:10:5000:10:50+00:02:04
56th

938

Kai ScottM56thU13B56thrugby & northampton AC00:10:5100:10:51+00:02:05
57th

760

Jacob BennettM57thU13B57thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:5200:10:52+00:02:06
58th

766

James NeilsonM58thU13B58thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:10:5200:10:52+00:02:06
59th

72

Hayden NorthM59thU13B59thCoventry Godiva00:10:5500:10:55+00:02:09
60th

419

Lewis NuttM60thU13B60thrugby & northampton AC00:10:5600:10:56+00:02:10
61st

289

Max ChappelleM61stU13B61stRSCAC00:10:5800:10:58+00:02:12
62nd

293

Izaak GilbertM62ndU13B62ndRSCAC00:10:5900:10:59+00:02:13
63rd

415

Charlie GibbsM63rdU13B63rdrugby & northampton AC00:11:0000:11:00+00:02:14
64th

67

Harrison AdamsM64thU13B64thCoventry Godiva00:11:0100:11:01+00:02:15
65th

69

Euan HillM65thU13B65thCoventry Godiva00:11:0200:11:02+00:02:16
66th

573

Henry WheelerM66thU13B66thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:0300:11:03+00:02:17
67th

568

Hugh MarkhamM67thU13B67thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:0400:11:04+00:02:18
68th

227

Samuel MorreyM68thU13B68thLeamington C & A C00:11:0700:11:07+00:02:21
69th

651

Oliver GoldsworthyM69thU13B69thTamworth AC00:11:0800:11:08+00:02:22
70th

1177

Mason CrabbM70thU13B70thNuneaton Harriers00:11:0800:11:08+00:02:22
71st

110

Cian WoodM71stU13B71stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:11:1000:11:10+00:02:24
72nd

109

Rhys LeesM72ndU13B72ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:11:1000:11:10+00:02:24
73rd

1176

William BonnerM73rdU13B73rdNuneaton Harriers00:11:1200:11:12+00:02:26
74th

291

Nick CreesM74thU13B74thRSCAC00:11:1200:11:12+00:02:26
75th

73

Braydon ThomasM75thU13B75thCoventry Godiva00:11:1500:11:15+00:02:29
76th

698

William EvansM76thU13B76thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:1600:11:16+00:02:30
77th

423

Henry WestleyM77thU13B77thrugby & northampton AC00:11:2600:11:26+00:02:40
78th

404

Jacob ArcherM78thU13B78thrugby & northampton AC00:11:2700:11:27+00:02:41
79th

292

Malakai Bruce Harry DeakinM79thU13B79thRSCAC00:11:2900:11:29+00:02:43
80th

656

Jacob WilliamsM80thU13B80thTamworth AC00:11:2900:11:29+00:02:43
81st

572

Ed TwymanM81stU13B81stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:11:3200:11:32+00:02:46
82nd

231

James EatoughM82ndU13B82ndLeamington C & A C00:11:3400:11:34+00:02:48
83rd

1272

James CampbellM83rdU13B83rdSolihull & Small Heath00:11:3400:11:34+00:02:48
84th

1227

Archie CampbellM84thU13B84thrugby & northampton AC00:11:3500:11:35+00:02:49
85th

700

Kavan FletcherM85thU13B85thTIPTON HARRIERS00:11:3600:11:36+00:02:50
86th

758

Sawyer AmosM86thU13B86thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:3900:11:39+00:02:53
87th

6

Taylor EdropM87thU13B87thBRAT CLUB00:11:4000:11:40+00:02:54
88th

764

Josef KorenM88thU13B88thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:4400:11:44+00:02:58
89th

652

Joseph GorstM89thU13B89thTamworth AC00:11:5400:11:54+00:03:08
90th

228

Finnley NeweyM90thU13B90thLeamington C & A C00:11:5600:11:56+00:03:10
91st

1155

Henry CohenM91stU13B91stLeamington Athletics Academy00:12:0300:12:03+00:03:17
92nd

406

Liam BallM92ndU13B92ndrugby & northampton AC00:12:0600:12:06+00:03:20
93rd

653

Ben LamplughM93rdU13B93rdTamworth AC00:12:1400:12:14+00:03:28
94th

509

Ryan SteadM94thU13B94thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:2300:12:23+00:03:37
95th

229

Diarmuid WinstonM95thU13B95thLeamington C & A C00:12:2300:12:23+00:03:37
96th

416

Gabriel GoatleyM96thU13B96thrugby & northampton AC00:12:2400:12:24+00:03:38
97th

413

Ben FentonM97thU13B97thrugby & northampton AC00:12:3100:12:31+00:03:45
98th

650

Ben GodberM98thU13B98thTamworth AC00:12:5400:12:54+00:04:08
99th

5

Jamie CallaghanM99thU13B99thBRAT CLUB00:12:5800:12:58+00:04:12
100th

1178

Jack HiattM100thU13B100thNuneaton Harriers00:13:1100:13:11+00:04:25
101st

499

Beau BoltonM101stU13B101stSolihull & Small Heath00:13:3400:13:34+00:04:48
101st

1097

Joe MastersF1stU13G1stBromsgrove & Redditch00:50:3300:50:33+00:41:47

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00