Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U15 Girls

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (90 in total)
1st

907

AMY HarlandF1stU15G1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:3500:11:35-
2nd

468

Alice BatesF2ndU15G2ndrugby & northampton AC00:11:4700:11:47+00:00:12
3rd

1113

Natalie HatfieldF3rdU15G3rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:11:5100:11:51+00:00:16
4th

1052

Aliya WestwoodF4thU15G4thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:11:5400:11:54+00:00:19
5th

806

Beth DyallF5thU15G5thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:11:5600:11:56+00:00:21
6th

1334

Tess WardF6thU15G6thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:0200:12:02+00:00:27
7th

1044

Emilie BullockF7thU15G7thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:0500:12:05+00:00:30
8th

94

Tally Smyj-jamesF8thU15G8thCoventry Godiva00:12:1100:12:11+00:00:36
9th

810

Ruby RichardsF9thU15G9thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:1700:12:17+00:00:42
10th

172

Amelia HartshornF10thU15G10thHalesowen a&cc00:12:2000:12:20+00:00:45
11th

473

Claudia SearleF11thU15G11thrugby & northampton AC00:12:2100:12:21+00:00:46
12th

532

Lily SaxonF12thU15G12thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:2900:12:29+00:00:54
13th

1331

Charlotte GilbodyF13thU15G13thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:3100:12:31+00:00:56
14th

327

Sian DuvalF14thU15G14thRSCAC00:12:3100:12:31+00:00:56
15th

1051

Lucy SempleF15thU15G15thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:3800:12:38+00:01:03
16th

724

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF16thU15G16thTIPTON HARRIERS00:12:3900:12:39+00:01:04
17th

178

Eleanor StarkF17thU15G17thHalesowen a&cc00:12:4500:12:45+00:01:10
18th

1050

Olivia ScottF18thU15G18thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:12:4600:12:46+00:01:11
19th

529

Grace GolinskiF19thU15G19thSolihull & Small Heath00:12:4800:12:48+00:01:13
20th

1259

Elspeth UnittF20thU15G20thrugby & northampton AC00:12:4900:12:49+00:01:14
21st

1111

Sophie GroomF21stU15G21stBromsgrove & Redditch00:12:5000:12:50+00:01:15
22nd

324

Elsa BuchananF22ndU15G22ndRSCAC00:12:5100:12:51+00:01:16
23rd

603

Ellen TaylorF23rdU15G23rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:12:5300:12:53+00:01:18
24th

720

Jade CharltonF24thU15G24thTIPTON HARRIERS00:12:5300:12:53+00:01:18
25th

240

Molly MinshullF25thU15G25thLeamington C & A C00:12:5400:12:54+00:01:19
26th

808

Elizabeth MarshallF26thU15G26thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:12:5600:12:56+00:01:21
27th

237

Melanie GouldF27thU15G27thLeamington C & A C00:12:5700:12:57+00:01:22
28th

87

Rosie CherryF28thU15G28thCoventry Godiva00:12:5900:12:59+00:01:24
29th

809

Brogan PughF29thU15G29thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:0100:13:01+00:01:26
30th

239

Emily LovettF30thU15G30thLeamington C & A C00:13:0300:13:03+00:01:28
31st

175

Ryley Malone-priestF31stU15G31stHalesowen a&cc00:13:0600:13:06+00:01:31
32nd

805

Megan DaviesF32ndU15G32ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:0700:13:07+00:01:32
33rd

1117

Lauren SykesF33rdU15G33rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:13:0700:13:07+00:01:32
34th

1114

Esme RangerF34thU15G34thBromsgrove & Redditch00:13:0700:13:07+00:01:32
35th

208

Charlotte BroadhurstF35thU15G35thKSAC00:13:1100:13:11+00:01:36
36th

528

Sarah GahanF36thU15G36thSolihull & Small Heath00:13:1100:13:11+00:01:36
37th

725

Jessie WalkerF37thU15G37thTIPTON HARRIERS00:13:1300:13:13+00:01:38
38th

174

Falan Malone-priestF38thU15G38thHalesowen a&cc00:13:1700:13:17+00:01:42
39th

52

Jasmine LovattF39thU15G39thCannock&Staffs00:13:1900:13:19+00:01:44
40th

535

Abigail WheelhouseF40thU15G40thSolihull & Small Heath00:13:2100:13:21+00:01:46
41st

474

Abigail ThayanithyF41stU15G41strugby & northampton AC00:13:2700:13:27+00:01:52
42nd

1185

Lucie BudgeF42ndU15G42ndNuneaton Harriers00:13:2800:13:28+00:01:53
43rd

238

Ana LovettF43rdU15G43rdLeamington C & A C00:13:2900:13:29+00:01:54
44th

1258

Sophia HillF44thU15G44thrugby & northampton AC00:13:3000:13:30+00:01:55
45th

325

Zara BuchananF45thU15G45thRSCAC00:13:3300:13:33+00:01:58
46th

470

Flora GoatleyF46thU15G46thrugby & northampton AC00:13:3400:13:34+00:01:59
47th

726

Alex WestburyF47thU15G47thTIPTON HARRIERS00:13:3500:13:35+00:02:00
48th

604

Giselle ThomasF48thU15G48thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:13:4200:13:42+00:02:07
49th

95

Isabella TaplinF49thU15G49thCoventry Godiva00:13:4300:13:43+00:02:08
50th

53

Emily PearceF50thU15G50thCannock&Staffs00:13:4500:13:45+00:02:10
51st

176

Grace NolanF51stU15G51stHalesowen a&cc00:13:4700:13:47+00:02:12
52nd

804

Holly BriscoeF52ndU15G52ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:13:5000:13:50+00:02:15
53rd

678

Libbie PriceF53rdU15G53rdTamworth AC00:13:5500:13:55+00:02:20
54th

914

Rachel BatchelorF54thU15G54th00:13:5900:13:59+00:02:24
55th

472

Megan PalmerF55thU15G55thrugby & northampton AC00:14:0100:14:01+00:02:26
56th

1118

Lucy YoungF56thU15G56thBromsgrove & Redditch00:14:0200:14:02+00:02:27
57th

209

Lucy ChrzanF57thU15G57thKSAC00:14:0400:14:04+00:02:29
58th

902

Emily FarrF58thU15G58th00:14:0400:14:04+00:02:29
59th

533

Katie SteadF59thU15G59thSolihull & Small Heath00:14:0700:14:07+00:02:32
60th

211

shana StewardsonF60thU15G60thKSAC00:14:0800:14:08+00:02:33
61st

236

Eva FitzpatrickF61stU15G61stLeamington C & A C00:14:0800:14:08+00:02:33
62nd

527

Emily EvaF62ndU15G62ndSolihull & Small Heath00:14:0900:14:09+00:02:34
63rd

332

Leila RahmatiF63rdU15G63rdRSCAC00:14:1300:14:13+00:02:38
64th

1048

Hope KendallF64thU15G64thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:14:1600:14:16+00:02:41
65th

676

Ellie GauntlettF65thU15G65thTamworth AC00:14:2700:14:27+00:02:52
66th

1257

Hannah GrocottF66thU15G66thrugby & northampton AC00:14:3600:14:36+00:03:01
67th

679

Tegan VickeryF67thU15G67thTamworth AC00:14:3800:14:38+00:03:03
68th

1165

Poppy ListerF68thU15G68thLeamington Athletics Academy00:14:4200:14:42+00:03:07
69th

85

Imogen BeasleyF69thU15G69thCoventry Godiva00:14:4500:14:45+00:03:10
70th

602

Freya Fines-allinF70thU15G70thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:14:4700:14:47+00:03:12
71st

86

Ayesha BhattiF71stU15G71stCoventry Godiva00:14:5000:14:50+00:03:15
72nd

181

Isabella WooldridgeF72ndU15G72ndHalesowen a&cc00:14:5100:14:51+00:03:16
73rd

1115

Kyra RiceF73rdU15G73rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:14:5900:14:59+00:03:24
74th

471

Isobel HaynesF74thU15G74thrugby & northampton AC00:15:0200:15:02+00:03:27
75th

179

Ella Von-schaxmannF75thU15G75thHalesowen a&cc00:15:0300:15:03+00:03:28
76th

534

Abigail SteeleF76thU15G76thSolihull & Small Heath00:15:0800:15:08+00:03:33
77th

536

Sophie WilliamsF77thU15G77thSolihull & Small Heath00:15:0900:15:09+00:03:34
78th

16

Ines Villalobos FiniganF78thU15G78thBRAT CLUB00:15:1400:15:14+00:03:39
79th

1277

Alice JacksonF79thU15G79thSolihull & Small Heath00:15:1400:15:14+00:03:39
80th

467

Louisa ArcherF80thU15G80thrugby & northampton AC00:15:1600:15:16+00:03:41
81st

173

Kerriann HuxleyF81stU15G81stHalesowen a&cc00:15:2200:15:22+00:03:47
82nd

1045

Caitlin CaseyF82ndU15G82ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:15:3100:15:31+00:03:56
83rd

1053

Maya WhitehouseF83rdU15G83rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:15:3400:15:34+00:03:59
84th

1166

Alex SpurwayF84thU15G84thLeamington Athletics Academy00:15:3500:15:35+00:04:00
85th

55

Dawn RileyF85thU15G85thCannock&Staffs00:15:5300:15:53+00:04:18
86th

543

Alice StewartF86thU15G86thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:16:1600:16:16+00:04:41
87th

915

Sophie StoreyF87thU15G87th00:16:4800:16:48+00:05:13
88th

1112

Millie HansonF88thU15G88thBromsgrove & Redditch00:17:3700:17:37+00:06:02
89th

553

Isabel RobinsonF89thU15G89thSphinx AC00:17:4900:17:49+00:06:14
90th

918

Abbey KellyF90thU15G90thSphinx00:18:0400:18:04+00:06:29

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00