BPAA Sportive/South West Property Sportive 2018

Sep
20
2018

The Distance

Sportive | 2018-09-20 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (106 in total)
1st

101

Phil MortonU1stUnknown1stMorton Property Consultants00:26:4900:26:49-
2nd

206

Adam BoothU2ndUnknown2ndn/a01:05:4501:05:45+00:38:56
3rd

182

Giles YorkU3rdUnknown3rdKF Bristol Distance02:22:2502:22:25+01:55:36
4th

159

Stan GruncellU4thUnknown4thVectos02:39:4302:39:43+02:12:54
5th

184

Martin BoothU5thUnknown5thKF Bristol Distance03:25:2403:25:24+02:58:35
6th

257

Tom CouteM1stUnknown1st03:33:2403:33:24+03:06:35
7th

108

Andy PhillpottsU6thUnknown6thTeam CJ Hole03:36:3003:36:30+03:09:41
8th

109

Sean MccarthyU7thUnknown7thTeam CJ Hole03:36:3503:36:35+03:09:46
9th

107

Chris HillU8thUnknown8thTeam CJ Hole03:37:0603:37:06+03:10:17
10th

172

Ian WoodU9thUnknown9thn/a03:49:1503:49:15+03:22:26
11th

225

Yard MatthewU10thUnknown10thAcuity Legal03:49:2403:49:24+03:22:35
12th

158

Stuart BecharesU11thUnknown11thAcuity Legal03:49:2903:49:29+03:22:40
13th

167

Paul BeardU12thUnknown12thn/a03:49:2903:49:29+03:22:40
14th

173

Adrian ColesU13thUnknown13thn/a03:49:3103:49:31+03:22:42
15th

102

Martin HillU14thUnknown14thBAM Properties03:55:5503:55:55+03:29:06
16th

103

Mark RobinsonU15thUnknown15thBAM Properties03:55:5703:55:57+03:29:08
17th

232

Jenkins IanU16thUnknown16th04:06:4804:06:48+03:39:59
18th

142

Robert WhitakerU17thUnknown17thTLT LLP04:10:1604:10:16+03:43:27
19th

196

Oliver DawsonU18thUnknown18thBW Velo04:16:2504:16:25+03:49:36
20th

123

Tom WrzesienU19thUnknown19thTLT Solicitors04:36:4404:36:44+04:09:55
21st

127

Gary RoscoeU20thUnknown20thTLT Solicitors04:36:4604:36:46+04:09:57
22nd

131

Peter CarneyU21stUnknown21stTLT Solicitors04:37:2204:37:22+04:10:33
23rd

175

Tony CaciU22ndUnknown22ndTeam CJ Hole04:39:2904:39:29+04:12:40
24th

125

Andrew WebberU23rdUnknown23rdTLT Solicitors04:41:1104:41:11+04:14:22
25th

240

Banks JamesU24thUnknown24thLambert Smith Hampton04:41:5804:41:58+04:15:09
26th

200

Rob MorganU25thUnknown25thSimmons & Simmons04:42:1304:42:13+04:15:24
27th

194

Simon PriceU26thUnknown26thAlder King LLP04:42:1304:42:13+04:15:24
28th

205

David HarrisonU27thUnknown27thn/a04:42:1404:42:14+04:15:25
29th

237

Stansfield DavidU28thUnknown28thFCBS Bike Club04:43:4604:43:46+04:16:57
30th

106

Paul EdwardsU29thUnknown29thn/a04:43:4704:43:47+04:16:58
31st

214

Jim PercivalU30thUnknown30thScuderia Savills04:45:1004:45:10+04:18:21
32nd

149

Nic DownsU31stUnknown31stVectos04:47:5004:47:50+04:21:01
33rd

153

Ben ThomasU32ndUnknown32ndVectos04:47:5204:47:52+04:21:03
34th

157

Gerraint OakleyU33rdUnknown33rdVectos04:47:5204:47:52+04:21:03
35th

144

Ian SouthwellU34thUnknown34thVectos04:47:5304:47:53+04:21:04
36th

213

Robert SonatoU35thUnknown35thScuderia Savills04:49:2904:49:29+04:22:40
37th

230

Fong PaulU36thUnknown36th04:52:3404:52:34+04:25:45
38th

139

Spencer RuddleU37thUnknown37thLancer Scott04:54:3504:54:35+04:27:46
39th

135

Robert CharltonU38thUnknown38thLancer Scott04:57:2004:57:20+04:30:31
40th

136

Morian CookeU39thUnknown39thLancer Scott04:57:5104:57:51+04:31:02
41st

138

Neil BirdU40thUnknown40thLancer Scott04:57:5804:57:58+04:31:09
42nd

137

Marcus BryanU41stUnknown41stLancer Scott04:59:0704:59:07+04:32:18
43rd

152

Richard MacphailU42ndUnknown42ndVectos05:09:4505:09:45+04:42:56
44th

148

Alex EganU43rdUnknown43rdVectos05:09:5105:09:51+04:43:02
45th

118

Chris RogersU44thUnknown44thBarton Willmore Velo05:18:3605:18:36+04:51:47
46th

238

Westwood TimU45thUnknown45thKier Elite Cycling Club05:21:3905:21:39+04:54:50
47th

221

Thomas CraigU46thUnknown46th05:21:3905:21:39+04:54:50
48th

181

Elizabeth MetcalfeU47thUnknown47thn/a05:23:0505:23:05+04:56:16
49th

236

Fry NeillU48thUnknown48th05:23:3805:23:38+04:56:49
50th

235

Chaffer JamesU49thUnknown49th05:23:4005:23:40+04:56:51
51st

234

Pomeroy ShaneU50thUnknown50th05:23:5305:23:53+04:57:04
52nd

122

Rory YoungU51stUnknown51stVWV05:24:3805:24:38+04:57:49
53rd

178

John ScottU52ndUnknown52ndKnight Frank / Spitfire Homes05:29:3805:29:38+05:02:49
54th

177

Mark JohnsonU53rdUnknown53rdKnight Frank / Spitfire Homes05:29:4305:29:43+05:02:54
55th

179

Matt VincentU54thUnknown54thKnight Frank / Spitfire Homes05:29:4305:29:43+05:02:54
56th

180

Mark EvansU55thUnknown55thKnight Frank / Spitfire Homes05:29:4805:29:48+05:02:59
57th

183

Josh GunnU56thUnknown56thKF Bristol Distance05:32:2405:32:24+05:05:35
58th

119

Steve LaneU57thUnknown57thn/a05:37:1205:37:12+05:10:23
59th

120

Ian WillsU58thUnknown58thJLL05:37:1205:37:12+05:10:23
60th

186

Tom ChappleU59thUnknown59thAlder King05:40:3505:40:35+05:13:46
61st

121

Gareth EdwardsU60thUnknown60thJLL05:43:2105:43:21+05:16:32
62nd

164

Christopher HaighU61stUnknown61stTFT05:44:3505:44:35+05:17:46
63rd

163

Marc HillU62ndUnknown62ndTFT05:44:3705:44:37+05:17:48
64th

241

Sampson DanU63rdUnknown63rd05:47:5105:47:51+05:21:02
65th

170

Gareth StrangeU64thUnknown64thThe Urbanists & Friends05:48:4105:48:41+05:21:52
66th

171

Mark RymellU65thUnknown65thThe Urbanists & Friends05:48:4205:48:42+05:21:53
67th

168

James BrownU66thUnknown66thThe Urbanists & Friends05:48:4605:48:46+05:21:57
68th

207

Ian GoldsmithU67thUnknown67thVWV law firm05:52:3705:52:37+05:25:48
69th

187

Jack AppletonU68thUnknown68thn/a05:53:0805:53:08+05:26:19
70th

174

Rupert ElphickU69thUnknown69thGVA05:54:4005:54:40+05:27:51
71st

248

Chris BeesM2ndUnknown2ndMda Consulting05:57:5205:57:52+05:31:03
72nd

251

Nick VaughnM3rdUnknown3rdMda Consulting05:57:5405:57:54+05:31:05
73rd

208

David HaseldineU70thUnknown70thBW Velo Team05:57:5505:57:55+05:31:06
74th

233

Heaman MatthewU71stUnknown71st05:57:5605:57:56+05:31:07
75th

247

Jim MagillM4thUnknown4thMda Consulting05:57:5805:57:58+05:31:09
76th

100

Martin DenleyU72ndUnknown72ndTeam WDA05:57:5805:57:58+05:31:09
77th

227

Jeans LeeU73rdUnknown73rdTeam WDA05:58:0305:58:03+05:31:14
78th

249

Robert BrennanM5thUnknown5thMda Consulting05:58:1705:58:17+05:31:28
79th

250

Charles BallM6thUnknown6thMda Consulting05:58:2105:58:21+05:31:32
80th

219

Brook StephenU74thUnknown74thKier Elite Cycling Club06:00:0106:00:01+05:33:12
81st

111

Trevor ChastneyU75thUnknown75thDigs Bristol Cycling Team06:01:0606:01:06+05:34:17
82nd

112

NEIL BirseU76thUnknown76thDigs Bristol Cycling Team06:01:0906:01:09+05:34:20
83rd

197

Elaine SummersU77thUnknown77thAlder Kiing06:02:2306:02:23+05:35:34
84th

116

Daniel RichU78thUnknown78thGVA06:02:4106:02:41+05:35:52
85th

226

Poole GrahamU79thUnknown79thTeam Kier06:03:0806:03:08+05:36:19
86th

134

Ben JonesU80thUnknown80thColliers International06:06:1806:06:18+05:39:29
87th

220

Morley SamU81stUnknown81stKier Elite Cycling Club06:07:1106:07:11+05:40:22
88th

222

Clark SimonU82ndUnknown82ndKier Elite Cycling Club06:07:1406:07:14+05:40:25
89th

114

Adrian WatsonU83rdUnknown83rdDigs Bristol Cycling Team06:10:0106:10:01+05:43:12
90th

110

Steve HarrisU84thUnknown84thDigs Bristol Cycling Team06:10:0506:10:05+05:43:16
91st

133

Will JollyU85thUnknown85thColliers International06:11:3506:11:35+05:44:46
92nd

160

Ashley MorrisU86thUnknown86thTFT06:14:2306:14:23+05:47:34
93rd

162

Simon YoungU87thUnknown87thTFT06:14:2606:14:26+05:47:37
94th

165

Pete MadgeU88thUnknown88thTFT06:15:1306:15:13+05:48:24
95th

140

Mark Rampton-carterU89thUnknown89thLancer Scott06:30:2406:30:24+06:03:35
96th

210

Paul TalbotU90thUnknown90thPegasus06:34:1506:34:15+06:07:26
97th

209

Darren DaviesU91stUnknown91stPegasus06:36:2706:36:27+06:09:38
98th

212

Andrew RobinsonU92ndUnknown92ndPegasus06:36:2706:36:27+06:09:38
99th

201

Carly WillisU93rdUnknown93rdClaremont Crusaders06:38:2406:38:24+06:11:35
100th

202

David NewtonU94thUnknown94thClaremont Crusaders06:38:2806:38:28+06:11:39
101st

211

Sean DowneyU95thUnknown95thPegasus06:40:2906:40:29+06:13:40
102nd

195

Andrew OliverU96thUnknown96thTrident Building Consultancy06:43:2706:43:27+06:16:38
103rd

192

Luke FieldU97thUnknown97thTrident Building Consultancy06:46:3206:46:32+06:19:43
104th

193

Ben HudnottU98thUnknown98thTrident Building Consultancy06:48:0206:48:02+06:21:13
105th

189

Alex WallisU99thUnknown99thTrident Building Consultancy07:01:4707:01:47+06:34:58
106th

176

tony MullinU100thUnknown100thTeam CJ Hole07:14:1807:14:18+06:47:29
DNF (1 in total)
-

216

Craig KeoghUUnknownScuderia Savills00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

231

Harrold RobertUUnknown00:00:0000:00:00-