BPAA Sportive/South West Property Sportive 2018

Sep
20
2018

The Century

Sportive | 2018-09-20 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

78

Andy SmallmanU1stUnknown1stPegasus02:30:5402:30:54-
2nd

48

Michael ShearsU2ndUnknown2ndKF Bristol Century03:25:3703:25:37+00:54:43
3rd

49

Vedran KosoricU3rdUnknown3rdKF Bristol Century03:59:1603:59:16+01:28:22
4th

51

Andy SmithU4thUnknown4thKF Bristol Century04:34:3604:34:36+02:03:42
5th

92

Smith EdU5thUnknown5thLambert Smith Hampton04:36:1104:36:11+02:05:17
6th

83

Paul MatthewsU6thUnknown6thPegasus04:50:3604:50:36+02:19:42
7th

62

Joanna BurtonU7thUnknown7thBarton Willmore05:14:5605:14:56+02:44:02
8th

34

Ben MeynellU8thUnknown8thHallam Flyers05:16:5505:16:55+02:46:01
9th

60

Lyndon GillU9thUnknown9thn/a05:18:4305:18:43+02:47:49
10th

23

Lawrence TurnerU10thUnknown10thBarton Willmore05:19:0005:19:00+02:48:06
11th

29

Simon PriceU11thUnknown11thMeade King LLP05:23:0705:23:07+02:52:13
12th

45

Sam PagettU12thUnknown12thn/a05:29:0805:29:08+02:58:14
13th

42

Marcus HutchingsU13thUnknown13thCBRE A05:29:0905:29:09+02:58:15
14th

38

Ben CookU14thUnknown14thKeepmoat05:31:1305:31:13+03:00:19
15th

33

Mark SmithU15thUnknown15thGLEEDS05:31:5205:31:52+03:00:58
16th

17

James WebbU16thUnknown16thTLT LLP05:33:4305:33:43+03:02:49
17th

63

David ShorlandU17thUnknown17thSimmons & Simmons05:51:0005:51:00+03:20:06
18th

25

Steven McguiganU18thUnknown18thVWV06:02:2706:02:27+03:31:33
19th

74

Chris EdgeU19thUnknown19thPegasus06:08:4806:08:48+03:37:54
20th

14

Ed PittU20thUnknown20thTLT06:36:2506:36:25+04:05:31
21st

70

Rob HardymanU21stUnknown21stPaul Basham Associates06:36:2806:36:28+04:05:34
22nd

82

Chris CoxU22ndUnknown22ndPegasus06:43:2306:43:23+04:12:29
23rd

32

Greg HughesU23rdUnknown23rdGLEEDS06:43:2506:43:25+04:12:31
24th

64

James DeanU24thUnknown24thSimmons & Simmons06:47:2206:47:22+04:16:28
25th

68

Peter GibbonsU25thUnknown25thSprague Gibbons06:48:3806:48:38+04:17:44
26th

85

Laurence LaceyU26thUnknown26th06:51:0706:51:07+04:20:13
27th

77

Edward Le MasurierU27thUnknown27thPegasus06:51:2006:51:20+04:20:26
28th

73

Colin VirtueU28thUnknown28thPegasus06:51:3306:51:33+04:20:39
29th

54

Stephen RosserU29thUnknown29thn/a06:51:4206:51:42+04:20:48
30th

80

John ArmstrongU30thUnknown30thPegasus06:52:0106:52:01+04:21:07
31st

81

Marc DixU31stUnknown31stPegasus06:52:1806:52:18+04:21:24
32nd

44

Huw EdwardsU32ndUnknown32ndBW Velo06:55:4006:55:40+04:24:46
33rd

61

Sam MogridgeU33rdUnknown33rdLands Improvement Holdings06:56:4506:56:45+04:25:51
34th

46

Simon MartinU34thUnknown34thKF Bristol Century07:00:1907:00:19+04:29:25
35th

65

Ross JeremyU35thUnknown35thSimmons & Simmons07:02:3507:02:35+04:31:41
36th

87

Tim HealU36thUnknown36thAshfords07:03:1507:03:15+04:32:21
37th

91

Ben NockU37thUnknown37thAshfords07:03:2007:03:20+04:32:26
38th

88

Russell BaldwinsonU38thUnknown38th07:03:2107:03:21+04:32:27
39th

90

Guy LangworthyU39thUnknown39thAshfords07:03:2507:03:25+04:32:31
40th

75

Henry WellesleyU40thUnknown40thPegasus07:03:2807:03:28+04:32:34
41st

66

Rob ChapmanU41stUnknown41stTemple Bright07:05:0807:05:08+04:34:14
42nd

72

Tony LangridgeU42ndUnknown42ndn/a07:05:1507:05:15+04:34:21
43rd

12

Martyn HindU43rdUnknown43rdTeam AMH07:05:2507:05:25+04:34:31
44th

55

John GardnerU44thUnknown44thCS207:07:3407:07:34+04:36:40
45th

6

Rosanna GentleU45thUnknown45thn/a07:11:3607:11:36+04:40:42
46th

4

Jacob TalbottU46thUnknown46thJLL07:15:4007:15:40+04:44:46
47th

2

Henry De TeissierU47thUnknown47thJLL07:15:4107:15:41+04:44:47
48th

36

Tom Stuart-smithU48thUnknown48thJLL07:16:4407:16:44+04:45:50
49th

84

Rod TadmanU49thUnknown49thPegasus07:18:5707:18:57+04:48:03
50th

21

Chris FoxU50thUnknown50thCS207:30:2607:30:26+04:59:32
51st

20

Mat BelgroveU51stUnknown51stCS207:30:4207:30:42+04:59:48
52nd

22

Jonathan BeckU52ndUnknown52ndCS207:32:1007:32:10+05:01:16
53rd

71

Peter BoneU53rdUnknown53rdn/a07:32:2307:32:23+05:01:29
54th

56

Iain PaintingU54thUnknown54thBW Velo07:34:0507:34:05+05:03:11
55th

27

Patrick DavisU55thUnknown55thBWVelo07:34:0807:34:08+05:03:14
56th

26

Simon PottsU56thUnknown56thBW Velo Team07:34:0807:34:08+05:03:14
57th

67

Simon BarrettU57thUnknown57thBW Velo07:34:2007:34:20+05:03:26
58th

15

Jenni MontgomeryU58thUnknown58thBW Velo07:35:3007:35:30+05:04:36
59th

37

Greg DavisonU59thUnknown59thn/a07:37:2007:37:20+05:06:26
60th

18

alistair HaimesU60thUnknown60thScotsgrove Velo07:37:2707:37:27+05:06:33
61st

58

Andy SharpeU61stUnknown61stBW Velo07:39:5207:39:52+05:08:58
62nd

59

James CarrU62ndUnknown62ndBW Velo07:40:5007:40:50+05:09:56
63rd

3

Nicola LovellU63rdUnknown63rdn/a07:41:5007:41:50+05:10:56
64th

50

Christian CrawfurdU64thUnknown64thKF Bristol Century07:43:3607:43:36+05:12:42
65th

79

Gareth DexterU65thUnknown65thPegasus07:52:2307:52:23+05:21:29
66th

53

Dan BishopU66thUnknown66thJLL07:55:1907:55:19+05:24:25
67th

10

simon BennettU67thUnknown67thJLL/GPCC07:57:3907:57:39+05:26:45
68th

89

Ryan GallimoreU68thUnknown68thCuro Group08:00:2708:00:27+05:29:33
69th

76

Gareth RobertsU69thUnknown69thPegasus08:10:1308:10:13+05:39:19
70th

19

Richard TurtonU70thUnknown70thCS208:15:4108:15:41+05:44:47
71st

7

Allister DonovanU71stUnknown71stJLL08:15:5208:15:52+05:44:58
72nd

30

Alastair KimptonU72ndUnknown72ndn/a08:15:5908:15:59+05:45:05
73rd

11

Gary MilkinsU73rdUnknown73rdTeam AMH08:23:3808:23:38+05:52:44
74th

13

Andy MooreU74thUnknown74thTeam AMH08:23:3808:23:38+05:52:44
75th

5

Giles WeirU75thUnknown75thJLL08:56:0108:56:01+06:25:07
76th

8

Carys AllenU76thUnknown76thJLL08:59:1208:59:12+06:28:18
DNF (2 in total)
-

9

Rachel LillieUUnknownJLL00:00:0000:00:00-
-

28

Ben LewisUUnknownBW Velo00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

52

Mike WalshUUnknownGVA00:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Mark KennedyUUnknownn/a00:00:0000:00:00-