Swindon 10K 2018

Nov
18
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-11-18 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (539 in total)
1st

83

Courtenay Earl ChessellM1stSEN1stSwindon Harriers00:35:0200:35:03-
2nd

202

Ben GregoryM2ndSEN2ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:35:3800:35:40+00:00:36
3rd

21

Stephen BartlettM3rdV501stPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS00:36:0300:36:04+00:01:01
4th

612

Kevin SmithM4thV401stSwindon Striders00:36:1100:36:11+00:01:09
5th

240

Omer HomerM5thSEN3rdSwindon Harriers00:36:1300:36:14+00:01:11
6th

131

Andrew Alan DuncanM6thSEN4thChippenham harriers00:36:2800:36:29+00:01:26
7th

394

Gary O'brienM7thV402ndSwindon Harriers00:36:3600:36:37+00:01:34
8th

174

Max GasparroniM8thV403rdSwindon Shin Splints00:36:5500:36:58+00:01:53
9th

314

John LewisM9thV404thSwindon Striders00:36:5800:37:01+00:01:56
10th

246

Matt HuddM10thSEN5th00:37:0300:37:05+00:02:01
11th

158

Alex Anthony FisherM11thSEN6thSwindon Striders00:37:2700:37:29+00:02:25
12th

433

Maurice PriceM12thV405th00:37:3200:37:34+00:02:30
13th

563

Matthew WaltersM13thSEN7th00:37:4100:37:43+00:02:39
14th

126

WILL DowneyM14thSEN8thWitney Road Runners00:37:4900:37:52+00:02:47
15th

14

John BaileyM15thV406thSwindon Shin Splints00:37:5500:37:57+00:02:53
16th

159

Richard FoggM16thSEN9th00:37:5500:38:02+00:02:53
17th

395

Catie O'donoghueF1stSEN1stBristol & West AC00:38:2100:38:23+00:03:19
18th

190

Mariusz GolecM17thV407th00:38:5100:38:54+00:03:49
19th

72

Jason CampbellM18thV408thHighworth RC00:38:5400:38:59+00:03:52
20th

565

Lawrence WardleM19thV409thDidcot Runners00:39:0000:39:07+00:03:58
21st

299

Gareth LambeM20thSEN10th00:39:0700:39:10+00:04:05
22nd

94

Guy William Richard CollisM21stV4010thSwindon Striders00:39:0600:39:11+00:04:04
23rd

613

Matthew James EvansM22ndSEN11thSlinn All Stars00:39:0900:39:11+00:04:07
24th

295

Tony KyleM23rdSEN12th00:39:0800:39:12+00:04:06
25th

55

Barrie BrownM24thV4011thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:39:2200:39:25+00:04:20
26th

222

Claire HillF2ndSEN2ndBristol Up & Runners00:39:2400:39:29+00:04:22
27th

593

Angus WilsonM25thSEN13thSwindon Striders00:39:3200:39:36+00:04:30
28th

463

Chloe Abigail RidewoodF3rdSEN3rdABINGDON AC00:39:3200:39:36+00:04:30
29th

242

TIM HoweM26thV4012th00:39:3300:39:38+00:04:31
30th

391

Denise NottF4thV451stCalne Running Club00:39:3900:39:41+00:04:37
31st

263

Simon JellM27thSEN14thSwindon Harriers00:40:2100:40:23+00:05:19
32nd

84

lee ChristmasM28thV502ndStroud & District AC00:40:2900:40:32+00:05:27
33rd

520

Doug StimsonM29thSEN15thHighworth RC00:40:4200:40:45+00:05:40
34th

206

Gary J HackerM30thSEN16th00:40:5300:40:57+00:05:51
35th

15

Paul BaileyM31stV4013thWroughton Whippets00:40:4500:41:01+00:05:43
36th

449

Conor RawsonM32ndSEN17thSwindon Shin Splints00:41:0800:41:15+00:06:06
37th

130

Mirza DulullM33rdSEN18thSlinn Allstars00:41:2900:41:35+00:06:27
38th

270

Simon JonesM34thV4014th00:41:3300:41:38+00:06:31
39th

33

Ben BlissM35thSEN19thnewbury ac00:41:3500:41:39+00:06:33
40th

579

kevin WhelanM36thV601st00:41:3800:41:49+00:06:36
41st

108

Jon DartM37thSEN20th00:41:4500:41:56+00:06:43
42nd

367

Stephanie MoodyF5thSEN4thKINGSWOOD TRI00:41:5500:42:00+00:06:53
43rd

427

Richard PittM38thV602ndThames Hare & Hounds00:41:5800:42:04+00:06:56
44th

532

GERI TaylorF6thV351st00:42:0800:42:14+00:07:06
45th

29

Gareth BethellM39thSEN21st00:42:1400:42:23+00:07:12
46th

40

Philip BrakeM40thSEN22nd00:42:1000:42:23+00:07:08
47th

223

Joey Hill PembertonM41stSEN23rd00:42:2300:42:26+00:07:21
48th

510

Liam SmithM42ndSEN24thSlinn Allstars00:42:2700:42:33+00:07:25
49th

106

Caine DabsonM43rdV4015thShin splints00:42:3200:42:44+00:07:30
50th

453

Jack Graham ReedM44thSEN25th00:42:3400:42:44+00:07:32
51st

42

Giuseppe BrettiM45thV4016thSwindon Shin Splints00:42:3800:42:44+00:07:36
52nd

173

Grzegorz GasiorM46thSEN26th00:42:3500:42:47+00:07:33
53rd

53

Craig BrownM47thV503rd00:42:4300:42:48+00:07:41
54th

545

Ruth TredgetF7thSEN5thBristol & West AC00:42:4700:42:52+00:07:45
55th

153

Steve FearM48thV4017thSlinn Allstars00:42:5000:42:57+00:07:48
56th

460

Steve RichardsM49thSEN27th00:42:5100:42:58+00:07:49
57th

6

Robin ArkellM50thV4018thRun Wallingford00:42:4900:42:59+00:07:47
58th

281

Sam KellyF8thV452ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:43:1800:43:30+00:08:16
59th

516

Adam SprayM51stSEN28th00:43:2000:43:38+00:08:18
60th

380

Mark NaylorM52ndV4019thWroughton Whippets00:43:2200:43:40+00:08:20
61st

5

Michael Ansteys ArmadillosM53rdSEN29th00:43:3500:43:43+00:08:33
62nd

472

Laura RothwellF9thSEN6thSWINDON TRI CLUB00:43:3600:43:43+00:08:34
63rd

403

Tony OsmanM54thV504thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:43:3600:43:45+00:08:34
64th

323

Ian MacdonaldM55thSEN30thHighworth RC00:43:3700:43:50+00:08:35
65th

56

Ally BryantF10thV352nd00:43:4500:43:51+00:08:43
66th

182

Helen GibbsF11thV453rdCalne Running Club00:43:5000:43:53+00:08:48
67th

63

Mark Anthony BurchM56thV4020th00:43:4700:43:59+00:08:45
68th

274

Justin JonesM57thV4021st00:44:0400:44:08+00:09:02
69th

597

miec WojewodkaM58thSEN31stJan UTD00:43:5800:44:09+00:08:56
70th

60

Daniel Erik BullerM59thV4022ndSwindon Shin Splints00:44:0700:44:18+00:09:05
71st

409

Richard ParkerM60thV4023rd00:44:0700:44:19+00:09:05
72nd

12

John BackleyM61stV505th00:44:1300:44:20+00:09:11
73rd

249

Kirstie HulseF12thV353rd00:44:2600:44:31+00:09:24
74th

233

STEPHEN HolcombM62ndSEN32ndSTRYKER RC00:44:1600:44:31+00:09:14
75th

99

john CornagoM63rdV4024thHighworth RC00:44:1500:44:32+00:09:13
76th

227

Lee J HockhamM64thSEN33rd00:44:2400:44:34+00:09:22
77th

197

mark p GratlandM65thV506thSlinn Allstars00:44:2000:44:35+00:09:18
78th

152

Stephanie FarmerF13thV354thHighworth RC00:44:2400:44:37+00:09:22
79th

82

Linda CharlesworthF14thV355th00:44:2100:44:38+00:09:19
80th

86

Lee ChurchM66thSEN34th00:44:3100:44:41+00:09:29
81st

4

Benjamin AnnearM67thSEN35thGoodGym Race Tean00:44:3200:44:43+00:09:30
82nd

45

Andrew BrienM68thSEN36th00:44:4000:44:45+00:09:38
83rd

528

Peter SweeneyM69thV507thSwindon Striders00:44:3500:44:47+00:09:33
84th

400

Alex OharaM70thSEN37th00:44:3800:44:48+00:09:36
85th

497

james craig SimpsonM71stV4025th00:44:4300:44:51+00:09:41
86th

332

Nicola MaslinF15thV454th00:44:5000:44:54+00:09:48
87th

31

James BickerstaffeM72ndV4026thSwindon Striders00:44:3900:44:55+00:09:37
88th

247

Jon HughesM73rdSEN38th00:44:5000:44:57+00:09:48
89th

547

Andrew TrybusM74thSEN39thSwindon Striders00:44:5100:45:02+00:09:49
90th

105

Neil CutlerM75thV508thSlinn Allstars00:45:0400:45:10+00:10:02
91st

386

Chris NewboldM76thSEN40th00:44:5100:45:11+00:09:49
92nd

65

James BurroughsM77thSEN41st00:45:0400:45:11+00:10:02
93rd

341

Zoe MayoF16thSEN7thHighworth RC00:45:0700:45:16+00:10:05
94th

228

Ryan HodenM78thSEN42nd00:45:1300:45:17+00:10:11
95th

500

Abigail Emma Elise Skyrme-jonesF17thSEN8thUP & RUNNING00:45:2400:45:24+00:10:22
96th

606

Richard NewmanM79thSEN43rdSwindon Harriers00:45:1700:45:25+00:10:15
97th

333

Andy MasserM80thV509thRunning Somewhere Else00:45:0300:45:26+00:10:01
98th

582

Dave WhiteheadM81stV4027th00:45:2000:45:30+00:10:18
99th

601

Kevin Trevor WrightM82ndV5010thChippenham harriers00:45:2800:45:33+00:10:26
100th

420

Nichola PhillipsF18thV356thSwindon Harriers00:45:2500:45:34+00:10:23
101st

76

John CarterM83rdV4028th00:45:1800:45:38+00:10:16
102nd

531

Carl TaylorM84thSEN44th00:45:2900:45:41+00:10:27
103rd

204

Sam GriffinF19thV357thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:45:3000:45:42+00:10:28
104th

584

Christopher John WildeM85thV4029thSlinn Allstars00:45:3600:45:43+00:10:34
105th

114

Peter DawesM86thV5011th00:45:2700:45:46+00:10:25
106th

255

Zoe IllingworthF20thV455thSwindon Striders00:45:4200:45:55+00:10:40
107th

287

Simon KingM87thV4030thSomer AC00:45:4500:45:58+00:10:43
108th

297

Becky LaffordF21stSEN9thSlinn Allstars00:45:5200:46:07+00:10:50
109th

495

Jordan SimpkinsM88thSEN45th00:46:1300:46:19+00:11:11
110th

217

Peter HartnettM89thV5012th00:46:0200:46:21+00:11:00
111st

343

Caroline McbethF22ndV551stSwindon Striders00:46:0800:46:25+00:11:06
112nd

549

Steve TurtleM90thV5013thSwindon Striders00:46:1900:46:31+00:11:17
113rd

172

Crispian GarthM91stV5014thSwindon Harriers00:46:2500:46:40+00:11:23
114th

27

Rachel BendellF23rdV358thSwindon Striders00:46:2400:46:41+00:11:22
115th

596

Sarah WintleF24thV359thSwindon Striders00:46:3500:46:47+00:11:33
116th

218

Stephen HeavensM92ndV603rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:46:3800:46:55+00:11:36
117th

414

Brendan PearceM93rdV4031st00:46:4200:47:01+00:11:40
118th

116

Ian DayM94thSEN46thSwindon Shin Splints00:46:4200:47:01+00:11:40
119th

550

John TwidellM95thV5015th00:46:4600:47:02+00:11:44
120th

134

Robert EalesM96thSEN47thWichelstowe Runners00:46:4900:47:03+00:11:47
121st

121

Dean DenmanM97thV4032nd00:46:5300:47:07+00:11:51
122nd

316

Penny Lock-pullanF25thV456th00:47:0000:47:10+00:11:58
123rd

120

Rebecca DearloveF26thV3510th00:47:0200:47:10+00:12:00
124th

111

Adam DaviesM98thSEN48thWroughton Whippets00:46:5300:47:15+00:11:51
125th

271

SIMON JonesM99thV4033rdSwindon Striders00:47:0000:47:17+00:11:58
126th

378

Garry MyattM100thV4034thSouth West Swim00:47:0300:47:18+00:12:01
127th

470

Ian David RoperM101stV604thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:47:0000:47:18+00:11:58
128th

71

Amy CameronF27thV3511thSwindon Striders00:46:4300:47:19+00:11:41
129th

407

Jon PantonM102ndSEN49th00:47:1700:47:21+00:12:15
130th

293

Christine Jayne KnoxF28thV552nd00:46:5500:47:22+00:11:53
131st

192

Bartlomiej GorzM103rdSEN50th00:47:1900:47:22+00:12:17
132nd

398

Eddie O'dwyerM104thV605thSwindon Striders00:46:5600:47:22+00:11:54
133rd

419

DARREN PettitM105thV5016thSwindon Striders00:47:0400:47:24+00:12:02
134th

169

James GardnerM106thV5017thEmersons Green Running Club00:47:0700:47:25+00:12:05
135th

147

Jackie EvansF29thV553rdSwindon Striders00:46:5900:47:27+00:11:57
136th

292

Daniel KnottM107thSEN51st00:47:1300:47:28+00:12:11
137th

136

Simon David EasterM108thV5018th00:47:1500:47:29+00:12:13
138th

542

Sarah TillingF30thV3512thSwindon Striders00:47:2200:47:30+00:12:20
139th

221

Grant HeskethM109thSEN52nd00:47:1800:47:32+00:12:16
140th

170

Louise GarthF31stSEN10th00:47:1800:47:34+00:12:16
141st

421

Paul PhillipsM110thV5019thSwindon Striders00:47:1800:47:34+00:12:16
142nd

562

Ian Richard Charles WallisM111stV5020th00:47:2500:47:35+00:12:23
143rd

575

TIMOTHY WestcottM112ndV5021stSwindon Harriers00:47:3100:47:36+00:12:29
144th

567

Simon WaringM113rdV4035thUP & RUNNING00:47:2600:47:40+00:12:24
145th

406

Zoe Louise PainesF32ndV3513th00:47:2800:47:41+00:12:26
146th

422

Carole PhillipsF33rdV554thSwindon Striders00:47:2400:47:44+00:12:22
147th

77

Chris CarterM114thV5022ndHighworth RC00:47:2700:47:44+00:12:25
148th

36

Caroline BoultonF34thV555thSlinn Allstars00:47:2300:47:44+00:12:21
149th

508

Matthew SmithM115thSEN53rdSlinn Allstars00:46:5100:47:45+00:11:49
150th

219

Don HeaverM116thV606thSwindon Shin Splints00:47:3300:47:45+00:12:31
151st

513

Anthony SoleM117thV4036th00:47:2500:47:46+00:12:23
152nd

209

Eleanor HainsF35thV457thSWINDON TRI CLUB00:47:2700:47:49+00:12:25
153rd

586

Kayleigh WilliamsF36thSEN11thSlinn Allstars00:47:2300:47:51+00:12:21
154th

232

Lindsay HoggardF37thV3514th00:47:4400:47:56+00:12:42
155th

187

RORY GilmourM118thV607thWhite Horse Harriers00:47:3800:47:58+00:12:36
156th

327

Daf MarionF38thV556thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:47:4900:48:07+00:12:47
157th

85

Lee LaintonM119thV4037thSlinn All Stars00:47:5800:48:10+00:12:56
158th

122

Paul DerowM120thV4038th00:48:0200:48:12+00:13:00
159th

78

Emma CaveF39thSEN12thCalne Running Club00:48:0600:48:15+00:13:04
160th

548

Wayne TullM121stV5023rd00:48:1000:48:19+00:13:08
161st

348

Kieran McdonnellM122ndSEN54th00:48:0500:48:22+00:13:03
162nd

591

GORDON WilsonM123rdV5024th00:48:0200:48:23+00:13:00
163rd

364

Andrew MitchellM124thV4039th00:48:2100:48:27+00:13:19
164th

340

Steve MayM125thV5025thSlinn Allstars00:48:2300:48:33+00:13:21
165th

18

Eddy BamberM126thSEN55thSlinn Allstars00:48:1300:48:36+00:13:11
166th

132

angus DuncanM127thSEN56thChippenham harriers00:48:2900:48:37+00:13:27
167th

91

Israel Collado SalasM128thSEN57th00:48:2700:48:40+00:13:25
168th

309

Laura Claire LeaF40thV3515th00:48:2500:48:45+00:13:23
169th

90

Paul CoatesM129thV5026thRunning Somewhere Else00:48:2900:48:51+00:13:27
170th

157

Jeff FinnieM130thV5027thSlinn Allstars00:48:5300:49:01+00:13:51
171st

267

Angela Helen JohnsonF41stV557thDevizes Running Club00:48:4900:49:11+00:13:47
172nd

95

Peter CookM131stV608th00:49:0200:49:18+00:14:00
173rd

96

Adele CooperF42ndV558thAvon Valley Runners00:49:1700:49:20+00:14:15
174th

113

Ashley DavisM132ndSEN58thSomer AC00:49:1400:49:27+00:14:12
175th

554

Annemieke Van Der VaartF43rdSEN13thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS00:48:4700:49:29+00:13:45
176th

611

Claire NorfolkF44thV458th00:49:1200:49:31+00:14:10
177th

47

Elaine Alison Deborah BroadhurstF45thSEN14thSTRYKER RC00:49:2700:49:32+00:14:25
178th

385

Nicola NewF46thV3516th00:49:1300:49:34+00:14:11
179th

525

Matthew Studart??M133rdV4040th00:49:1200:49:37+00:14:10
180th

265

David JohnsonM134thV5028thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:49:1200:49:40+00:14:10
181st

417

Timothy Mark PerkinsM135thV5029thSlinn Allstars00:49:2100:49:41+00:14:19
182nd

148

Karl EvansM136thSEN59th00:49:3300:49:42+00:14:31
183rd

207

Marcus HaddrellM137thSEN60th00:49:3300:49:42+00:14:31
184th

103

Adam CoxonM138thSEN61st00:49:3100:49:53+00:14:29
185th

339

Allan MaxwellM139thV4041st00:49:3200:49:53+00:14:30
186th

573

Samantha WeedonF47thSEN15th00:49:3400:49:56+00:14:32
187th

583

Mark WhitfieldM140thV5030th00:49:2200:49:57+00:14:20
188th

26

Adrian John BellM141stV5031st00:49:0600:49:59+00:14:04
189th

109

Danny DaviddonM142ndSEN62nd00:49:5500:50:03+00:14:53
190th

307

James LawtonM143rdV5032ndSwindon Shin Splints00:49:5200:50:05+00:14:50
191st

283

Ian KennedyM144thSEN63rdSlinn Allstars00:49:3100:50:09+00:14:29
192nd

300

Matt LaneM145thV5033rdSwindon Striders00:49:3300:50:09+00:14:31
193rd

506

Alex SmithM146thSEN64th00:49:5300:50:14+00:14:51
194th

97

paul timothy CooperM147thV5034th00:50:0500:50:17+00:15:03
195th

54

Jonathan L BrownM148thSEN65th00:49:5900:50:19+00:14:57
196th

574

Greg WellsM149thV5035th00:49:5800:50:20+00:14:56
197th

280

Chloe KeenF48thV3517th00:50:0900:50:23+00:15:07
198th

600

Wendy AndersenF49thV459th00:50:2400:50:29+00:15:22
199th

558

Richard VickersM150thV5036th00:49:5200:50:39+00:14:50
200th

356

Antoine MicallefM151stV609th00:49:5200:50:45+00:14:50
201st

30

Alessio BiancoM152ndSEN66th00:50:3000:50:46+00:15:28
202nd

429

Kirsty PittsF50thV4510thRunning Somewhere Else00:50:2500:50:48+00:15:23
203rd

483

Tanya ScuttF51stV3518thSlinn Allstars00:50:1400:50:48+00:15:12
204th

183

Craig GibbsM153rdV4042ndCalne Running Club00:50:3500:50:49+00:15:33
205th

577

Ryan John WheelerM154thV4043rd00:50:2500:50:50+00:15:23
206th

428

MARTIN PittsM155thV6010thRunning Somewhere Else00:50:3700:51:00+00:15:35
207th

70

Matthew CallawayM156thSEN67th00:51:0000:51:09+00:15:58
208th

179

Emma GeorgeF52ndV4511th00:50:4300:51:10+00:15:41
209th

41

Stuart BrazellM157thSEN68th00:51:0200:51:11+00:16:00
210th

135

Phil EaleyM158thV4044th00:50:2400:51:12+00:15:22
211st

162

Brian FosterM159thV6011th00:50:4600:51:13+00:15:44
212nd

360

Emma MilsomM160thSEN69thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:0100:51:14+00:15:59
213rd

107

Lisa DarlingF53rdV3519th00:50:2400:51:14+00:15:22
214th

203

David GriffinM161stV5037thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:50:5700:51:16+00:15:55
215th

376

Leoni MurrellF54thV3520thSlinn Allstars00:50:5400:51:20+00:15:52
216th

465

Chris Michael RobertsM162ndSEN70thSlinn Allstars00:51:2100:51:21+00:16:19
217th

436

Claire PringleF55thV4512thSwindon Shin Splints00:50:4300:51:28+00:15:41
218th

189

Ben FitzgeraldM163rdV4045th00:51:1900:51:31+00:16:17
219th

210

Kevin HallM164thV4046th00:51:2300:51:37+00:16:21
220th

435

Mike James PringleM165thV5038thSwindon Shin Splints00:50:5400:51:41+00:15:52
221st

517

Debbie StantonF56thV3521st00:51:3300:51:41+00:16:31
222nd

200

Suki Kaur GregoryF57thV3522ndSlinn Allstars00:51:1900:51:41+00:16:17
223rd

245

Annie HowroydF58thV4513th00:50:5100:51:44+00:15:49
224th

602

Diana YeoellF59thV559th00:51:3500:51:48+00:16:33
225th

349

Graham McintoshM166thV4047th00:51:2800:51:50+00:16:26
226th

23

Sophie BealeF60thSEN16thSlinn Allstars00:51:2800:51:55+00:16:26
227th

587

Lisa WillinghamF61stV3523rd00:51:3900:51:57+00:16:37
228th

73

Natalie Jane CanferF62ndV3524thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:1200:52:04+00:16:10
229th

570

Calvin Scott WeaverM167thV4048th00:51:2200:52:08+00:16:20
230th

252

Leslie HusbandM168thV5039th00:51:3200:52:09+00:16:30
231st

66

Alan ButlerM169thV4049th00:51:0700:52:13+00:16:05
232nd

552

Ryan ValeM170thSEN71st00:51:0700:52:14+00:16:05
233rd

393

Rebecca OatenF63rdV3525thSlinn Allstars00:51:5000:52:17+00:16:48
234th

272

Mark Stuart JonesM171stV5040thSwindon Striders00:51:2800:52:19+00:16:26
235th

362

Ruth MitchellF64thV4514thSwindon Striders00:52:0100:52:19+00:16:59
236th

93

Rebecca Sarah CollierF65thV4515thCIRENCESTER AC00:52:0200:52:19+00:17:00
237th

118

Stuart DayM172ndV5041stSwindon Harriers00:51:4600:52:23+00:16:44
238th

357

Ian Richard MillerM173rdV5042ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:52:0500:52:23+00:17:03
239th

191

Claire Louise GordonF66thV3526thSwindon Shin Splints00:52:2500:52:38+00:17:23
240th

442

Mark PuschnikM174thV4050th00:52:4300:52:54+00:17:41
241st

448

Mike RansomM175thV4051st00:52:1500:53:01+00:17:13
242nd

243

Noel HowlettM176thV5043rd00:52:1300:53:05+00:17:11
243rd

358

Alison MillsF67thV4516th00:52:5900:53:07+00:17:57
244th

589

Stacy WillisF68thV4517th00:52:3600:53:08+00:17:34
245th

336

Chris MatthewsM177thSEN72nd00:52:4200:53:22+00:17:40
246th

396

Dave O'donoghueM178thV5044thSwindon Shin Splints00:52:3800:53:24+00:17:36
247th

195

David GradyM179thV5045th00:52:4400:53:27+00:17:42
248th

475

Samantha Sarah RoylanceF69thV4518thSwindon Striders00:52:3800:53:28+00:17:36
249th

505

Jason SmithM180thSEN73rd00:53:1200:53:29+00:18:10
250th

11

Joe AuthbertM181stSEN74thSlinn Allstars00:53:1300:53:30+00:18:11
251st

254

Simon IlesM182ndV4052ndPHOENIX00:53:0600:53:31+00:18:04
252nd

279

Helen WrightF70thSEN17thHRC00:53:0600:53:43+00:18:04
253rd

175

Thom Gaunt GauntM183rdSEN75th00:53:3300:53:50+00:18:31
254th

334

James Paul MatthewsM184thSEN76th00:53:3400:53:54+00:18:32
255th

317

Richard Lock-pullanM185thV5046th00:53:2000:53:55+00:18:18
256th

319

Craig LovittM186thV4053rd00:53:5000:53:57+00:18:48
257th

258

Ayrton Robert Michael JackM187thSEN77th00:53:3400:54:00+00:18:32
258th

551

Sara TyeF71stV4519thSWINDON TRI CLUB00:53:4200:54:02+00:18:40
259th

609

Darren HannM188thV4054th00:53:5300:54:07+00:18:51
260th

241

Rebecca HopesF72ndV4520thUP & RUNNING00:53:5300:54:07+00:18:51
261st

480

Andrew SchofieldM189thSEN78th00:54:0400:54:20+00:19:02
262nd

481

Lucy Jean SchofieldF73rdSEN18th00:54:0500:54:20+00:19:03
263rd

519

Emily StevensF74thSEN19th00:53:5700:54:21+00:18:55
264th

413

James PearceM190thSEN79th00:53:4500:54:23+00:18:43
265th

375

Hannah MurrayF75thSEN20th00:54:0200:54:25+00:19:00
266th

89

Nadia CoatesF76thSEN21st00:54:2100:54:28+00:19:19
267th

117

SARAH REBECCA DayF77thV4521stRUN SWINDON LADIES00:53:5700:54:31+00:18:55
268th

256

Amanda InmanF78thV3527thSlinn Allstars00:54:1200:54:38+00:19:10
269th

276

Richard JonesM191stSEN80th00:54:0400:54:46+00:19:02
270th

59

Lynsey BullF79thV3528thSlinn Allstars00:54:3100:54:56+00:19:29
271st

538

Jason ThomasM192ndV4055th00:54:0700:54:57+00:19:05
272nd

598

Jaime WojewodkaF80thSEN22ndJan UTD00:54:1800:55:06+00:19:16
273rd

507

Clare SmithF81stV3529th00:54:4800:55:13+00:19:46
274th

277

Rachel JonesF82ndSEN23rd00:54:4800:55:13+00:19:46
275th

119

Karen De La CadenaF83rdSEN24thSlinn Allstars00:54:3900:55:15+00:19:37
276th

363

Tim MitchellM193rdV5047thSwindon Striders00:54:3900:55:15+00:19:37
277th

382

Lara Kate NecrewsF84thV3530th00:55:0300:55:16+00:20:01
278th

164

David FouracreM194thV701stSwindon Striders00:54:4800:55:16+00:19:46
279th

387

John NewmanM195thV4056thPHOENIX00:54:2300:55:17+00:19:21
280th

369

Michael MooreM196thV5048th00:55:1300:55:18+00:20:11
281st

43

Simon BridgmanM197thV5049th00:54:3900:55:23+00:19:37
282nd

201

Kara Jane GregoryF85thV3531stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:54:5900:55:23+00:19:57
283rd

196

Dawn Louise GrahamF86thV3532nd00:54:3700:55:24+00:19:35
284th

324

Vanessa MaceF87thV4522nd00:54:3600:55:25+00:19:34
285th

366

Katie Louise MoodyF88thSEN25th00:55:2200:55:28+00:20:20
286th

568

Malcolm WatkinsM198thV702nd00:54:5300:55:31+00:19:51
287th

564

Bob WaltersM199thV6012thSwindon Shin Splints00:54:4200:55:34+00:19:40
288th

74

Jason CarrM200thV4057thSwindon Shin Splints00:54:4300:55:35+00:19:41
289th

194

Michelle GowerF89thV3533rd00:54:4200:55:35+00:19:40
290th

566

Lisa WardleF90thV4523rdDidcot Runners00:55:1200:55:36+00:20:10
291st

515

Emma SperringF91stV3534thGoodGym Race Team00:54:4400:55:37+00:19:42
292nd

496

ALASTAIR SimpsonM201stV4058th00:54:4500:55:37+00:19:43
293rd

312

Kevin Jonathan LewisM202ndSEN81st00:54:4800:55:38+00:19:46
294th

57

Michael R BryantM203rdV5050th00:55:2400:55:40+00:20:22
295th

25

David Michael BeetonM204thV5051st00:54:4900:55:42+00:19:47
296th

604

andrew YoungM205thV5052nd00:54:5900:55:42+00:19:57
297th

371

SUE MorganF92ndV5510thBristol Up & Runners00:54:5200:55:44+00:19:50
298th

154

Karen FerrisF93rdV4524thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:55:2100:55:45+00:20:19
299th

439

Lewis PryorM206thSEN82nd00:55:1900:55:49+00:20:17
300th

52

Michael FernieM207thV4059th00:55:4600:55:51+00:20:44
301st

355

Matt MicallefM208thV4060th00:55:4600:55:51+00:20:44
302nd

335

Caroline MatthewsF94thV3535thSwindon Striders00:55:1100:55:55+00:20:09
303rd

469

Sarah Ellen RollsF95thV3536th00:55:3100:55:56+00:20:29
304th

614

Mark StevensonM209thV4061st00:55:4600:56:00+00:20:44
305th

478

Tony SayerM210thV5053rd00:55:4000:56:11+00:20:38
306th

291

Amy Jessica KnightF96thSEN26th00:55:4800:56:12+00:20:46
307th

416

Maria FedericoF97thV3537th00:55:4400:56:12+00:20:42
308th

296

Chris KynastonM211stV5054th00:56:0400:56:15+00:21:02
309th

474

Matthew RoweM212ndSEN83rd00:56:1000:56:19+00:21:08
310th

168

Terry FullerM213rdV6013th00:55:5500:56:21+00:20:53
311st

456

Phill RestallM214thV5055th00:55:2100:56:22+00:20:19
312nd

239

Alan HolydayM215thV4062nd00:55:5800:56:36+00:20:56
313rd

535

Martin TellingM216thV6014th00:56:2100:56:37+00:21:19
314th

344

Kevin MccallumM217thV4063rd00:56:2200:56:38+00:21:20
315th

284

Peter John KentM218thV5056th00:55:5900:56:40+00:20:57
316th

68

Nick ByfieldM219thV5057th00:55:5500:56:46+00:20:53
317th

576

James Lawrie-ashtonM220thSEN84th00:56:1000:56:46+00:21:08
318th

415

Jamie PearceM221stSEN85thBSRC00:56:3100:56:50+00:21:29
319th

171

Jenny GarthF98thV5511thSwindon Harriers00:56:1400:56:52+00:21:12
320th

146

Sharon Denise EnrightF99thV5512thSwindon Shin Splints00:56:0100:56:55+00:20:59
321st

372

STEVE MorganM222ndV6015thBristol Up & Runners00:56:0500:56:57+00:21:03
322nd

425

ANDY PinnellM223rdV5058th00:56:1600:56:58+00:21:14
323rd

412

Misha PatelF100thSEN27th00:56:1700:56:58+00:21:15
324th

20

Louise Barbara BarrettF101stSEN28thSlinn Allstars00:56:2700:57:00+00:21:25
325th

485

Lisa SedgmondF102ndV3538th00:56:1100:57:05+00:21:09
326th

544

Robert Stephen TownsendM224thV6016thSwindon Striders00:56:1500:57:06+00:21:13
327th

411

Kay PastureF103rdSEN29thSlinn Allstars00:56:4200:57:07+00:21:40
328th

236

Peter HolmesM225thV703rdSlinn Allstars00:56:3500:57:11+00:21:33
329th

155

Joanna FieldF104thV3539th00:56:1200:57:14+00:21:10
330th

486

Nick SendallM226thSEN86th00:56:2400:57:16+00:21:22
331st

553

Shelley Van Der BergF105thV4525th00:56:2500:57:16+00:21:23
332nd

129

Elizabeth Caroline DoyleF106thV3540th00:57:1100:57:17+00:22:09
333rd

61

Mark BunneyM227thSEN87th00:56:4700:57:20+00:21:45
334th

248

Richard HughesM228thV5059th00:56:3400:57:22+00:21:32
335th

610

Vic MorganM229thV6017th00:57:1700:57:29+00:22:15
336th

404

Karen OwenF107thV3541st00:57:0600:57:30+00:22:04
337th

511

DONNA K Smith-duckerF108thSEN30th00:56:5200:57:41+00:21:50
338th

308

Judith LawtonF109thV4526th00:57:2800:57:42+00:22:26
339th

69

Rachel ByfieldF110thV4527th00:56:5100:57:42+00:21:49
340th

51

Gail BrooksF111stV3542nd00:56:4900:57:43+00:21:47
341st

266

Robert JohnsonM230thV5060th00:57:1600:57:47+00:22:14
342nd

352

Amy Victoria MeadF112ndV3543rd00:57:1000:57:49+00:22:08
343rd

530

Rachel Ann Patricia TarrF113rdV3544thBristol Up & Runners00:56:5700:57:49+00:21:55
344th

17

Sharon Jane BakerF114thV4528th00:57:1000:57:49+00:22:08
345th

441

Lucie Elaine PurdyF115thV3545thSlinn Allstars00:57:0700:57:50+00:22:05
346th

518

Adele Marjorie SteptoeF116thV4529thSlinn Allstars00:56:5800:57:50+00:21:56
347th

471

steve john RoseM231stV4064th00:57:2200:57:56+00:22:20
348th

390

David NorrisM232ndV5061st00:57:2700:57:58+00:22:25
349th

590

Tina Marie WillisonF117thV4530thSlinn Allstars00:57:3300:58:01+00:22:31
350th

514

Robert1 SparrowM233rdV4065thSlinn Allstars00:57:3500:58:04+00:22:33
351st

3

Damien AndrewsM234thSEN88th00:57:1000:58:04+00:22:08
352nd

44

Susan BridgmanF118thV3546thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:57:2000:58:05+00:22:18
353rd

479

Heather SayersF119thV4531st00:57:2100:58:14+00:22:19
354th

253

Karen HydeF120thV4532nd00:57:5000:58:21+00:22:48
355th

445

Claire QuinnF121stV3547th00:57:3900:58:23+00:22:37
356th

490

Michelle ShepherdF122ndV3548th00:57:3900:58:23+00:22:37
357th

603

Jo YoungF123rdV3549thSlinn Allstars00:57:3000:58:28+00:22:28
358th

58

Keely BuckF124thSEN31st00:58:1100:58:34+00:23:09
359th

127

John Stephen Daniel DoyleM235thV5062ndSwindon Shin Splints00:57:4500:58:46+00:22:43
360th

488

Sarah ShawF125thV3550th00:58:2600:58:49+00:23:24
361st

205

Abbie Fleur GrindeyF126thSEN32ndHi 5 Runners00:58:0800:58:53+00:23:06
362nd

438

Aaron David PrivettM236thV4066th00:58:0800:58:54+00:23:06
363rd

338

Michelle Louise Maull-hutfieldF127thV3551st00:58:0800:58:55+00:23:06
364th

303

Rebecca LawF128thSEN33rd00:58:2300:58:58+00:23:21
365th

345

Graham Peter McdermottM237thV4067th00:58:2500:59:04+00:23:23
366th

450

Anne RayF129thV4533rd00:58:2000:59:07+00:23:18
367th

487

Alison Dawn SharpF130thV5513thSwindon Shin Splints00:58:1900:59:07+00:23:17
368th

115

Mabel DayF131stV3552ndSwindon Shin Splints00:58:2200:59:16+00:23:20
369th

215

Mary-Ann HarrisF132ndV4534th00:58:2300:59:18+00:23:21
370th

592

Rebecca WilsonF133rdV4535thRunning Somewhere Else00:58:3700:59:31+00:23:35
371st

238

Jeremy Martin HoltM238thV6018th00:58:4600:59:31+00:23:44
372nd

50

Danny Turbo Turtle BrookesM239thV4068th00:58:4700:59:36+00:23:45
373rd

141

Matthew EllisM240thSEN89th00:59:0300:59:36+00:24:01
374th

37

Karen BowersF134thSEN34th00:58:4800:59:36+00:23:46
375th

145

Sarah ElyF135thV4536th00:58:4400:59:40+00:23:42
376th

290

Jo KirklandF136thV4537th00:59:3300:59:43+00:24:31
377th

534

Marc TealM241stV4069th00:58:5000:59:45+00:23:48
378th

156

Mark FindlayM242ndSEN90th00:58:5300:59:47+00:23:51
379th

38

Sophie BowersF137thSEN35th00:59:2500:59:50+00:24:23
380th

379

Paul NarbettM243rdV4070thSlinn Allstars00:59:2300:59:56+00:24:21
381st

381

Hilary NaylorF138thV3553rd00:59:1400:59:59+00:24:12
382nd

359

Stephen MilsomM244thV6019th00:59:3701:00:04+00:24:35
383rd

101

Gary Brian CottonM245thV4071st00:59:3101:00:18+00:24:29
384th

527

Ami Jo SwanboroughF139thV3554th00:59:5301:00:18+00:24:51
385th

402

Alison Osborne-robertsF140thV4538thWhite Horse Harriers01:00:1301:00:23+00:25:11
386th

556

Sara VanesF141stV4539thSwindon Striders00:59:2901:00:25+00:24:27
387th

540

David Keith ThompsonM246thV704th00:59:4201:00:31+00:24:40
388th

212

Christine HardistyF142ndV5514th00:59:3701:00:36+00:24:35
389th

8

Joanne AshtonF143rdSEN36th01:00:0201:00:37+00:25:00
390th

199

Hannah GreenF144thV3555thSwindon Shin Splints00:59:4001:00:39+00:24:38
391st

581

Gary WhiteheadM247thV4072ndSlinn Allstars00:59:4901:00:47+00:24:47
392nd

608

Sally GermanF145thV4540th01:00:3601:01:02+00:25:34
393rd

224

Emma HillenF146thV3556thHi 5 Runners01:00:2801:01:13+00:25:26
394th

389

Leanne Norman-thorpeF147thSEN37th01:00:4601:01:39+00:25:44
395th

22

Martin James BazenM248thV5063rd01:00:5501:01:45+00:25:53
396th

457

Simon RhodesM249thV4073rd01:01:4101:01:57+00:26:39
397th

523

Clare Joanne StoneF148thV3557thHighworth RC01:01:3701:02:01+00:26:35
398th

522

Karen StoneF149thV3558th01:01:1701:02:09+00:26:15
399th

337

Philip MatthewsM250thV6020th01:02:0901:02:29+00:27:07
400th

302

Virginie LapendryF150thV3559thLadies who run Swindon01:01:3401:02:32+00:26:32
401st

34

John BoothM251stV4074thSwindon Shin Splints01:01:5501:02:40+00:26:53
402nd

491

judy SheppardF151stV751stSlinn Allstars01:01:5401:02:50+00:26:52
403rd

492

Liz SheppardF152ndV3560thSwindon Striders01:01:5501:02:50+00:26:53
404th

585

Ceri WilliamsF153rdV4541stSwindon Shin Splints01:02:0401:02:57+00:27:02
405th

128

Kathy DoyleF154thV5515thSwindon Striders01:02:0101:02:58+00:26:59
406th

19

Joanna BarnwellF155thV4542ndMatt's Bootcamp01:02:3601:03:04+00:27:34
407th

282

Susan KellyF156thV3561stMatt's Bootcamp01:02:3601:03:04+00:27:34
408th

569

Claire JohnstonF157thV4543rdSlinn All Stars01:02:2001:03:15+00:27:18
409th

321

Fiona LoweF158thV3562nd01:02:2801:03:24+00:27:26
410th

301

Simon Paul LansdowneM252ndV6021stSlinn Allstars01:02:5301:03:35+00:27:51
411st

64

Catherine Elizabeth BurnsideF159thV5516th01:02:5201:03:49+00:27:50
412nd

461

Karol RichardsonF160thV5517th01:02:5301:03:49+00:27:51
413rd

533

Sam TaylorF161stV3563rd01:02:5301:03:51+00:27:51
414th

220

Kelly HerringF162ndV3564th01:02:5201:03:51+00:27:50
415th

424

Richard PinchinM253rdV5064th01:03:0901:03:55+00:28:07
416th

328

Keeley MarlowF163rdV4544th01:03:0601:03:56+00:28:04
417th

444

Debbie Lynn QuinnF164thV5518thSwindon Shin Splints01:03:1101:03:56+00:28:09
418th

10

Wendy AudrainF165thV651st01:03:1101:03:57+00:28:09
419th

2

Simon AllenM254thSEN91st01:03:4801:03:59+00:28:46
420th

7

Emily Elizabeth ArmstrongF166thSEN38th01:03:4701:03:59+00:28:45
421st

98

Marichu CooperF167thV5519thSlinn Allstars01:03:1801:04:03+00:28:16
422nd

572

Jonathan WeedonM255thV5065thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:03:4301:04:05+00:28:41
423rd

594

Leigh WinchcombeF168thSEN39th01:03:1401:04:07+00:28:12
424th

524

Debbie StudartF169thV4545th01:03:3201:04:10+00:28:30
425th

526

Ali StumpF170thV3565th01:03:4201:04:15+00:28:40
426th

294

Dominik KurczewskiM256thSEN92nd01:03:2501:04:16+00:28:23
427th

226

Helen HiltonF171stV3566th01:03:2001:04:20+00:28:18
428th

268

Emma JohnsonF172ndV3567thSwindon Shin Splints01:03:3101:04:21+00:28:29
429th

473

Denise RoweF173rdV5520thSlinn Allstars01:03:4601:04:22+00:28:44
430th

423

Sharon PickfordF174thV3568th01:03:3301:04:25+00:28:31
431st

342

Hayriye MazzottaF175thSEN40thHighworth RC01:04:0401:04:26+00:29:02
432nd

477

Margaret RyanF176thV652nd01:03:3101:04:30+00:28:29
433rd

588

Yvette WillisF177thV4546th01:04:0101:04:33+00:28:59
434th

16

Michelle BaileyF178thV4547th01:03:5101:04:40+00:28:49
435th

392

Janet O???connorF179thV4548thSlinn Allstars01:04:1701:05:02+00:29:15
436th

536

Sally Anne TewkesburyF180thV4549thSwindon Shin Splints01:04:1401:05:03+00:29:12
437th

124

Martyn DickinsonM257thV5066th01:04:4501:05:05+00:29:43
438th

167

Sandra J FranklinF181stV3569thCaerphilly runners01:04:3001:05:07+00:29:28
439th

580

Denise WhiteheadF182ndV653rd01:04:1901:05:19+00:29:17
440th

330

Lucy Elizabeth MarshF183rdSEN41st01:04:2001:05:20+00:29:18
441st

437

Mariska Lianne PriorF184thSEN42nd01:04:5701:05:26+00:29:55
442nd

264

Sam JenksF185thV3570th01:05:1001:05:36+00:30:08
443rd

251

David HuntM258thV6022ndSlinn Allstars01:04:4801:05:39+00:29:46
444th

504

Michael SmithM259thV5067th01:04:5601:05:56+00:29:54
445th

408

Charlie ParadiseF186thSEN43rd01:05:3201:06:12+00:30:30
446th

269

Dave JohnsonM260thV4075th01:05:2501:06:14+00:30:23
447th

431

Dolapo PopoolaF187thV4550thSlinn Allstars01:05:3101:06:15+00:30:29
448th

306

Nicky LawrenceF188thSEN44th01:05:2301:06:23+00:30:21
449th

499

Catherine Elizabeth SkuseF189thV3571st01:06:0701:06:32+00:31:05
450th

235

FIONA HollowayF190thV5521stReading Joggers01:05:4001:06:35+00:30:38
451st

354

Claire MerthaF191stV3572nd01:06:1901:06:42+00:31:17
452nd

368

Amanda Louise MooreF192ndSEN45th01:06:4101:06:47+00:31:39
453rd

144

Steve ElseM261stV5068th01:06:2101:06:58+00:31:19
454th

24

Martin Allan BeaverM262ndV5069th01:06:1601:07:10+00:31:14
455th

67

Vikki ButlerF193rdSEN46th01:06:1701:07:24+00:31:15
456th

104

Kevin Richard CrockerM263rdSEN93rd01:06:4601:07:46+00:31:44
457th

32

Sam BirdM264thSEN94th01:07:1901:07:50+00:32:17
458th

373

Paul MorseM265thV5070th01:07:2001:07:51+00:32:18
459th

208

Netti HadgkissF194thV4551st01:07:2001:07:51+00:32:18
460th

262

Mike JeansM266thV5071st01:07:5101:07:51+00:32:49
461st

599

Peter TszChung WongM267thSEN95th01:06:5701:07:52+00:31:55
462nd

211

Karen HancockF195thV3573rdSwindon Shin Splints01:06:5601:07:52+00:31:54
463rd

278

ruth JonesF196thV4552nd01:07:2001:07:55+00:32:18
464th

329

Paul MarriottM268thV4076th01:07:2001:07:55+00:32:18
465th

237

Rachael Elizabeth HolmesF197thV3574th01:06:5301:07:55+00:31:51
466th

555

Miriam Van Der VaartF198thSEN47th01:07:1601:07:58+00:32:14
467th

353

Roeland M MertensM269thV4077th01:06:5601:07:58+00:31:54
468th

351

Jane McneillF199thV5522nd01:07:0201:07:59+00:32:00
469th

399

Yola OharaF200thV4553rdTetbury Dolphins Running Club01:07:3601:08:08+00:32:34
470th

346

Daniel McdermottM270thSEN96th01:07:3001:08:08+00:32:28
471st

143

Michelle ElseF201stV4554thSlinn Allstars01:07:3501:08:11+00:32:33
472nd

326

Julie Ann MargerumF202ndV4555thSlinn Allstars01:07:3501:08:12+00:32:33
473rd

87

Donna ClarkeF203rdV3575thPHOENIX01:07:2001:08:15+00:32:18
474th

39

Dot BradyF204thV4556thPHOENIX01:07:2101:08:15+00:32:19
475th

62

Dani BunneyF205thV3576th01:07:5101:08:24+00:32:49
476th

161

Keren Lindsay FordF206thV4557thSlinn All Stars01:07:3001:08:27+00:32:28
477th

234

Sally HollandF207thV3577th01:07:4301:08:32+00:32:41
478th

229

Kirsty Alexandra HodgsonF208thSEN48th01:07:5301:08:51+00:32:51
479th

350

Emily McmanamonF209thV3578thSwindon Striders01:07:5301:08:52+00:32:51
480th

418

Shirley Patricia PerryF210thV5523rd01:08:0101:08:59+00:32:59
481st

259

Teresa JacksonF211stV4558thPHOENIX01:08:3201:08:59+00:33:30
482nd

377

Karl David MuttonM271stV4078th01:08:1201:09:08+00:33:10
483rd

304

Tracy LawF212ndV4559thPHOENIX01:08:4401:09:12+00:33:42
484th

289

TRACY KingsleyF213rdV4560thSWINDON PACE TEAM01:08:2301:09:26+00:33:21
485th

298

Veronica LakerF214thV3579thSlinn Allstars01:09:0001:09:43+00:33:58
486th

250

Callum HuntM272ndSEN97th01:09:3301:09:43+00:34:31
487th

193

Craig GouldM273rdSEN98th01:09:1901:09:55+00:34:17
488th

260

Menna JacksonF215thV5524th01:09:0901:10:05+00:34:07
489th

501

Sonia SlimmonF216thV4561st01:09:3501:10:10+00:34:33
490th

9

Helen AspreyF217thV4562ndSwindon Shin Splints01:09:1701:10:11+00:34:15
491st

443

Shanti QuailF218thV4563rd01:09:0901:10:12+00:34:07
492nd

305

Hayley LawrenceF219thSEN49th01:09:1501:10:15+00:34:13
493rd

397

Anne O'donoghueF220thV5525thSwindon Shin Splints01:09:2101:10:17+00:34:19
494th

257

Sophie IsaacF221stV3580thDevizes Running Club01:09:5101:10:42+00:34:49
495th

186

Jenny GillF222ndV5526thSwindon Shin Splints01:10:1101:10:54+00:35:09
496th

79

Susan ChambersF223rdV5527th01:09:5701:11:01+00:34:55
497th

286

Geraldine KingF224thV5528th01:09:5901:11:02+00:34:57
498th

198

Jenny GrayF225thSEN50th01:10:1201:11:12+00:35:10
499th

458

Emma RiceF226thV3581st01:10:3601:11:18+00:35:34
500th

138

Grace EcclesF227thSEN51st01:10:1901:11:19+00:35:17
501st

541

Alex ThompsonM274thSEN99th01:10:1901:11:20+00:35:17
502nd

447

Gomathi RamalingamF228thV3582nd01:11:0201:11:34+00:36:00
503rd

331

Emma MarshF229thV4564thSlinn Allstars01:10:3701:11:37+00:35:35
504th

559

Meghnath VijayaraghavanM275thSEN100th01:11:0601:11:39+00:36:04
505th

214

Tara HarringtonF230thV4565thSwindon Shin Splints01:10:5301:11:41+00:35:51
506th

261

Steve JamesM276thV5072ndSwindon Shin Splints01:10:5001:11:48+00:35:48
507th

142

Lauren ElmsF231stSEN52nd01:11:4301:11:48+00:36:41
508th

184

Sue GilesF232ndV5529thSlinn Allstars01:11:0901:11:52+00:36:07
509th

325

Tracey MajorF233rdV4566th01:11:1801:11:53+00:36:16
510th

464

Maxine RobertsF234thV3583rd01:11:1801:11:53+00:36:16
511st

571

Rachel Claire WebsterF235thSEN53rd01:10:5801:12:00+00:35:56
512nd

452

Paul ReedM277thV4079th01:12:0901:12:32+00:37:07
513rd

454

Emily Lily Anne ReedF236thSEN54th01:12:0901:12:32+00:37:07
514th

216

Julie HarrisonF237thV654thSwindon Shin Splints01:11:4301:12:40+00:36:41
515th

466

Linda RobinsonF238thV4567th01:12:1001:12:44+00:37:08
516th

430

Jennifer PollardF239thV3584th01:13:1101:13:17+00:38:09
517th

112

Robert DaviesM278thV6023rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:12:5601:13:26+00:37:54
518th

374

Stephen MottramM279thV4080thSlinn Allstars01:12:4701:13:31+00:37:45
519th

489

Wendy Elizabeth SheenF240thV5530th01:14:0901:14:57+00:39:07
520th

560

lynette WainF241stV5531st01:14:2901:15:26+00:39:27
521st

75

Anna CarrieroF242ndV3585thSlinn Allstars01:15:3801:16:20+00:40:36
522nd

546

Stacey TrevissF243rdSEN55th01:15:3701:16:25+00:40:35
523rd

88

Andrew Jon CliftonM280thSEN101st01:15:3401:16:29+00:40:32
524th

160

Lindsey Ann FordF244thV3586thSlinn Allstars01:15:5101:16:42+00:40:49
525th

176

Maria GeaterF245thV4568th01:16:0101:16:51+00:40:59
526th

1

Michelle AllanF246thSEN56th01:16:0301:16:51+00:41:01
527th

110

Beverley DaviesF247thV655th01:19:4401:20:46+00:44:42
528th

150

Rachel FargherF248thV3587thAlmost Athletes01:19:4401:20:46+00:44:42
529th

102

Samantha CoxF249thV4569th01:20:0101:21:04+00:44:59
530th

123

Martyn Tony DewM281stSEN102nd01:22:1201:22:45+00:47:10
531st

543

Lisa TillingF250thV3588th01:22:1201:22:45+00:47:10
532nd

440

sue PullenF251stV4570thSlinn Allstars01:22:5601:23:38+00:47:54
533rd

35

Caroline BosleyF252ndV5532ndSlinn Allstars01:22:5401:23:38+00:47:52
534th

48

Hannah BrookeF253rdSEN57thSwindon Shin Splints01:23:2401:24:30+00:48:22
535th

410

Samantha ParkerF254thV4571stSwindon Shin Splints01:23:2401:24:31+00:48:22
536th

49

Verity Brooke-maplesF255thV5533rdSwindon Shin Splints01:24:1201:25:19+00:49:10
537th

476

Theo RozeeM282ndSEN103rdSwindon Shin Splints01:24:1301:25:19+00:49:11
538th

92

Claire CollettF256thV3589thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS01:29:0001:30:04+00:53:58
539th

482

Tracy ScottF257thV4572ndSwindon Shin Splints01:29:2301:30:06+00:54:21
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

426

Jade Zoe PinnellFSENSwindon Shin Splints00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

434

Neil PringleMV50Highworth RC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Festive Five 5 Mile (ish) 2019-01-06 10:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00