PIM Half Marathon at Crathes Castle 2018

Sep
15
2018

Children's 1.5K

Running | 2018-09-15 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (79 in total)
1st

540

Matthew MckennaM1stAll Ages1st00:00:0000:07:43-
2nd

39

Ethan NicolsonM2ndAll Ages2ndDRUMOAK PRIMARY00:00:0000:07:47-
3rd

38

Ben StewartM3rdAll Ages3rdBanchory primary school00:00:0000:07:48-
4th

12

Callum HillM4thAll Ages4thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:08:03-
5th

40

Rhian BirnieF1stAll Ages1stPremnay primary00:00:0000:08:04-
6th

86

Thea AitkenF2ndAll Ages2ndCults Primary00:00:0000:08:06-
7th

24

Reuben McallisterM5thAll Ages5th00:00:0000:08:13-
8th

23

Eve McallisterF3rdAll Ages3rd00:00:0000:08:15-
9th

541

Thomas MckennaM6thAll Ages6th00:00:0000:08:37-
10th

53

Alex LittlewoodM7thAll Ages7thGourdon00:00:0000:08:43-
11th

98

Leona DrummondF4thAll Ages4th00:00:0000:08:45-
12th

83

Rory MacleodM8thAll Ages8thLaurencekirk Primary00:00:0000:08:47-
13th

74

Oliver RiddellM9thAll Ages9thDRUMOAK PRIMARY00:00:0000:09:11-
14th

80

Summer CameronF5thAll Ages5thdrumoak00:00:0000:09:13-
15th

99

Dylan MckayM10thAll Ages10th00:00:0000:09:18-
16th

37

Euan McmenaminM11thAll Ages11thBanchory primary school00:00:0000:09:20-
17th

36

Findlay TweedieM12thAll Ages12thBanchory primary school00:00:0000:09:24-
18th

13

Rory HillM13thAll Ages13thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:09:25-
19th

30

Alana McdonaldF6thAll Ages6thMilltimber00:00:0000:09:28-
20th

29

Callie McdonaldF7thAll Ages7thMilltimber00:00:0000:09:56-
21st

79

amber CameronF8thAll Ages8thdrumoak00:00:0000:09:56-
22nd

91

Murray CopseyM14thAll Ages14thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:10:00-
23rd

81

Will CameronM15thAll Ages15thdrumoak00:00:0000:10:06-
24th

33

Kirstin OddieF9thAll Ages9thCults Primary School00:00:0000:10:12-
25th

75

INNES RiddellM16thAll Ages16thDRUMOAK PRIMARY00:00:0000:10:13-
26th

17

Kirsty ScottF10thAll Ages10thAlbyn School00:00:0000:10:20-
27th

65

Bailey DuncanM17thAll Ages17thCrombie Primary00:00:0000:10:23-
28th

60

Alexa MoirF11thAll Ages11thSkene Square Primary Aberdeen00:00:0000:10:30-
29th

85

Griff AitkenM18thAll Ages18thCults Primary00:00:0000:10:35-
30th

67

Elsa BuchanF12thAll Ages12thCharleston Primary School00:00:0000:10:40-
31st

97

Nathan DrummondM19thAll Ages19th00:00:0000:10:42-
32nd

41

Jamie CorbinM20thAll Ages20thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:10:45-
33rd

77

Evie WattF13thAll Ages13thCulter Primary School00:00:0000:10:53-
34th

89

Chloe SmithF14thAll Ages14thOldmeldrum Primary school00:00:0000:10:57-
35th

66

Annabel BuchanF15thAll Ages15thCharleston Primary School00:00:0000:11:03-
36th

96

Paul MurgatroydM21stAll Ages21st00:00:0000:11:03-
37th

71

Harvey PoleM22ndAll Ages22ndTorphins primary00:00:0000:11:06-
38th

76

Molly WalkerF16thAll Ages16thCulter Primary School00:00:0000:11:06-
39th

54

Danny O'flynnM23rdAll Ages23rdCrathes Primary00:00:0000:11:09-
40th

19

Joel PattersonM24thAll Ages24thBalmedie00:00:0000:11:10-
41st

35

Robyn OddieF17thAll Ages17thCults Primary School00:00:0000:11:16-
42nd

64

Finley EllisM25thAll Ages25thTorphins00:00:0000:11:18-
43rd

544

Unknown RunnerM26thAll Ages26th00:00:0000:11:18-
44th

62

Lachlan ClarkM27thAll Ages27thDrumoak Primary School00:00:0000:11:20-
45th

14

Lowri NixonF18thAll Ages18thMilltimber Primary00:00:0000:11:22-
46th

82

Isla MaclrodF19thAll Ages19thLaurencekirk Primary00:00:0000:11:39-
47th

84

Grace AddisonF20thAll Ages20thMile End Primary00:00:0000:11:41-
48th

44

Xavier GibbM28thAll Ages28thNewtonhill Primary00:00:0000:11:42-
49th

21

Imogen MartinF21stAll Ages21stKintore School00:00:0000:11:51-
50th

92

Logan SkeneM29thAll Ages29thKinellar Primary School00:00:0000:11:53-
51st

90

George CopseyM30thAll Ages30thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:12:00-
52nd

45

Max GibbM31stAll Ages31stNewtonhill Primary00:00:0000:12:15-
53rd

11

Jessica LaidlawF22ndAll Ages22nd00:00:0000:12:18-
54th

10

Gracie BellF23rdAll Ages23rdTorphins Primary School00:00:0000:12:26-
55th

34

Kyla OddieF24thAll Ages24thCults Primary School00:00:0000:12:28-
56th

7

Charlotte WorthF25thAll Ages25thMidmar Primary00:00:0000:12:29-
57th

47

Amy SmoutF26thAll Ages26thAiryhall Primary School00:00:0000:12:33-
58th

51

Ross DonaldsonM32ndAll Ages32ndFettercairn Primary00:00:0000:12:45-
59th

52

Rosie LittlewoodF27thAll Ages27thGourdon00:00:0000:12:59-
60th

87

Lucy SutherlandF28thAll Ages28thFerryhill Primary00:00:0000:13:00-
61st

16

Cameron ScottM33rdAll Ages33rdAlbyn School00:00:0000:13:05-
62nd

22

Sarah McallisterF29thAll Ages29th00:00:0000:13:14-
63rd

78

Winston HuttonM34thAll Ages34thAshley Road00:00:0000:13:22-
64th

46

Moreno Kuus MorenoM35thAll Ages35thCulter School00:00:0000:13:24-
65th

72

Amelie PoleF30thAll Ages30thTorphins primary00:00:0000:13:54-
66th

63

Rosie EllisF31stAll Ages31stTorphins00:00:0000:14:03-
67th

43

Millie Glass ParkF32ndAll Ages32ndDunecht00:00:0000:14:11-
68th

42

Molly Glass ParkF33rdAll Ages33rdDunecht00:00:0000:14:28-
69th

70

Emily EatonF34thAll Ages34thTorphins Primary School00:00:0000:14:35-
70th

25

Jack MuirM36thAll Ages36thMilltimber Primary00:00:0000:14:35-
71st

88

Emma SutherlandF35thAll Ages35thFerryhill Primary00:00:0000:15:00-
72nd

73

Sophie MossF36thAll Ages36thHill of Banchory school00:00:0000:15:15-
73rd

28

Emilia PaulF37thAll Ages37thHill of Banchory00:00:0000:15:15-
74th

20

Molly CoulsonF38thAll Ages38thRibbon Academy00:00:0000:15:20-
75th

95

Matilda StanningF39thAll Ages39thMile End Primary00:00:0000:15:22-
76th

94

Poppy WalkerF40thAll Ages40thBroomhill school00:00:0000:15:23-
77th

48

Laura SmoutF41stAll Ages41stAiryhall Primary School00:00:0000:16:27-
78th

542

Ben TandyM37thAll Ages37th00:00:0000:18:46-
79th

539

Peter LunnyM38thAll Ages38th00:00:0002:27:24-
DNF (1 in total)
-

49

Jasmine ThomsonFAll AgesAlehousewells Primary00:00:0000:00:00-