HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

10k Distance

Running | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (92 in total)
1st

5251

Daniel GowerM1stAll Ages1st00:45:3900:45:39-
2nd

2475

Luke Carter-brzezinskiM2ndAll Ages2ndCHORLTON RUNNERS00:47:5500:47:55+00:02:16
3rd

2543

Henry MesserM3rdAll Ages3rd00:53:1900:53:19+00:07:40
4th

2521

Tim IlesM4thAll Ages4th00:55:4800:55:48+00:10:09
5th

5259

Will CourageM5thAll Ages5th00:57:5200:57:52+00:12:13
6th

2479

Brian CourageM6thAll Ages6th00:59:3300:59:33+00:13:54
7th

2580

Chris WilsonM7thAll Ages7thLISS RUNNERS01:01:5801:01:58+00:16:19
8th

2511

Luke HibbertM8thAll Ages8th01:01:5901:01:59+00:16:20
9th

5260

Guy HuntingtonM9thAll Ages9th01:02:0001:02:00+00:16:21
10th

2558

Thomas PorterM10thAll Ages10th01:02:1201:02:12+00:16:33
11th

2457

Nicola BeckettF1stAll Ages1st01:02:1401:02:14+00:16:35
12th

2573

David ThomasM11thAll Ages11th01:02:3601:02:36+00:16:57
13th

2478

Michael CheethamM12thAll Ages12th01:03:3501:03:35+00:17:56
14th

2506

Stuart HarrisonM13thAll Ages13th01:04:1301:04:13+00:18:34
15th

5255

Steven DickeyM14thAll Ages14th01:05:1401:05:14+00:19:35
16th

2460

Lucy Bennet-stevensF2ndAll Ages2nd01:05:2901:05:29+00:19:50
17th

2500

Oliver HantonM15thAll Ages15th01:06:3001:06:30+00:20:51
18th

5258

Catherine FischlF3rdAll Ages3rd01:06:3701:06:37+00:20:58
19th

2480

Mia CraenF4thAll Ages4thHorsham Triathlon Club01:06:5501:06:55+00:21:16
20th

2491

Massi FavarettoM16thAll Ages16th01:07:1201:07:12+00:21:33
21st

2499

Rachel HandelF5thAll Ages5th01:07:1601:07:16+00:21:37
22nd

2553

Graeme PateM17thAll Ages17th01:07:3601:07:36+00:21:57
23rd

2485

Laura DawkinF6thAll Ages6th01:08:1801:08:18+00:22:39
24th

2541

Sally McsorleyF7thAll Ages7th01:08:3001:08:30+00:22:51
25th

2467

Brian BrooksM18thAll Ages18th01:09:2301:09:23+00:23:44
26th

2572

Aga SzypicynF8thAll Ages8th01:09:5601:09:56+00:24:17
27th

2477

Madeleine CharbineF9thAll Ages9thWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:10:0401:10:04+00:24:25
28th

2515

natasha HudsonF10thAll Ages10th01:10:5301:10:53+00:25:14
29th

2470

Saskia BucklandF11thAll Ages11th01:11:3001:11:30+00:25:51
30th

2465

Daniel BolandM19thAll Ages19th01:11:4401:11:44+00:26:05
31st

2471

Sophie Butler-manuelF12thAll Ages12th01:12:2701:12:27+00:26:48
32nd

2535

Rebecca MackayF13thAll Ages13th01:13:1901:13:19+00:27:40
33rd

2505

Emma HarrisonF14thAll Ages14th01:14:0301:14:03+00:28:24
34th

2560

Megan RichardsonF15thAll Ages15th01:14:1201:14:12+00:28:33
35th

2529

Juliette LansleyF16thAll Ages16th01:14:2601:14:26+00:28:47
36th

2554

Davina PiperF17thAll Ages17th01:14:4501:14:45+00:29:06
37th

2481

Erin CuttsF18thAll Ages18th01:15:2101:15:21+00:29:42
38th

2562

Harold RobertsM20thAll Ages20th01:15:5501:15:55+00:30:16
39th

2520

Tony HuntM21stAll Ages21st01:15:5601:15:56+00:30:17
40th

2579

Alexandra WilliamsF19thAll Ages19th01:15:5701:15:57+00:30:18
41st

2489

Ashley EvansF20thAll Ages20th01:16:2101:16:21+00:30:42
42nd

5257

Katie MurphyF21stAll Ages21st01:16:2501:16:25+00:30:46
43rd

5257

A N OtherM22ndAll Ages22nd01:16:2501:16:25+00:30:46
44th

2534

Joanna LowF22ndAll Ages22nd01:16:4801:16:48+00:31:09
45th

2549

Katie OfflerF23rdAll Ages23rd01:17:0201:17:02+00:31:23
46th

2517

Laura Hudson-woodwardF24thAll Ages24th01:17:4701:17:47+00:32:08
47th

2530

Jo LarnerF25thAll Ages25th01:17:4701:17:47+00:32:08
48th

2542

Tom MerrallsM23rdAll Ages23rd01:18:5501:18:55+00:33:16
49th

2498

Heather HallsF26thAll Ages26th01:19:0501:19:05+00:33:26
50th

2509

Stuart HazeldineM24thAll Ages24th01:19:1401:19:14+00:33:35
51st

2483

Antonia DaltonF27thAll Ages27th01:20:5101:20:51+00:35:12
52nd

2484

Tim DaltonM25thAll Ages25th01:20:5101:20:51+00:35:12
53rd

2448

Julian AbelsonM26thAll Ages26th01:20:5201:20:52+00:35:13
54th

2497

Lucy GribbleF28thAll Ages28th01:21:1501:21:15+00:35:36
55th

2503

Samantha HardinghamF29thAll Ages29th01:21:2901:21:29+00:35:50
56th

2495

Jennifer GillespieF30thAll Ages30th01:22:0401:22:04+00:36:25
57th

2468

Abi BrownF31stAll Ages31st01:22:1101:22:11+00:36:32
58th

2567

Carolyn SmithF32ndAll Ages32nd01:22:4501:22:45+00:37:06
59th

2508

Jacqui HatswellF33rdAll Ages33rd01:24:0201:24:02+00:38:23
60th

2524

Sally JuppF34thAll Ages34th01:24:1601:24:16+00:38:37
61st

2516

Claire Hudson-woodwardF35thAll Ages35th01:24:1701:24:17+00:38:38
62nd

2463

Simon BidgwayM27thAll Ages27th01:24:4001:24:40+00:39:01
63rd

2519

Julia HughesF36thAll Ages36thBEGINNERS 2 RUNNERS01:26:3301:26:33+00:40:54
64th

2523

Natalie JamesF37thAll Ages37th01:28:0201:28:02+00:42:23
65th

2454

Susannah BealeF38thAll Ages38th01:28:0301:28:03+00:42:24
66th

2518

Fantine HuetF39thAll Ages39th01:28:1001:28:10+00:42:31
67th

2552

Sarah Partridge-smithF40thAll Ages40th01:31:0601:31:06+00:45:27
68th

2571

MARK StojanovM28thAll Ages28thalmost athltetes01:31:2101:31:21+00:45:42
69th

5253

Rene Von SalmsM29thAll Ages29th01:31:2501:31:25+00:45:46
70th

2548

Donna NortonF41stAll Ages41st01:32:1701:32:17+00:46:38
71st

2462

Helen BidgwayF42ndAll Ages42nd01:32:2001:32:20+00:46:41
72nd

2544

Sue MilsomF43rdAll Ages43rd01:32:2601:32:26+00:46:47
73rd

2452

Caroline BallF44thAll Ages44th01:33:3201:33:32+00:47:53
74th

2566

Jay SinghbrarM30thAll Ages30th01:33:3201:33:32+00:47:53
75th

2575

Nicola TileyF45thAll Ages45th01:34:1201:34:12+00:48:33
76th

2574

Mark TileyM31stAll Ages31st01:34:2301:34:23+00:48:44
77th

2522

Amy InsleyF46thAll Ages46th01:34:5301:34:53+00:49:14
78th

2561

Deborah RiseleyF47thAll Ages47th01:35:4501:35:45+00:50:06
79th

2474

Erin CarrollF48thAll Ages48th01:36:5801:36:58+00:51:19
80th

2450

Katy AustinF49thAll Ages49th01:37:1201:37:12+00:51:33
81st

2555

Kat PondF50thAll Ages50th01:39:1001:39:10+00:53:31
82nd

2556

Phil PondM32ndAll Ages32nd01:39:1001:39:10+00:53:31
83rd

2502

Samantha HardingF51stAll Ages51st01:40:0101:40:01+00:54:22
84th

2501

Danielle HardingF52ndAll Ages52nd01:40:0101:40:01+00:54:22
85th

2570

Fiona StoddardF53rdAll Ages53rd01:42:2601:42:26+00:56:47
86th

2550

Claire ParkerF54thAll Ages54th01:45:5601:45:56+01:00:17
87th

2551

Cullum ParkerM33rdAll Ages33rdAshford Tri Club01:45:5601:45:56+01:00:17
88th

2568

James SmithM34thAll Ages34th01:47:2501:47:25+01:01:46
89th

2466

Tom BromleyM35thAll Ages35thLancing Eagles01:55:2101:55:21+01:09:42
90th

2547

Natalie NewmanF55thAll Ages55th02:01:5502:01:55+01:16:16
91st

5252

Elaine RoussenF56thAll Ages56th02:04:1002:04:10+01:18:31
92nd

2525

Wendy KaneF57thAll Ages57thLancing Eagles02:04:1402:04:14+01:18:35