Rough 'n' Tumble 10 2019

Jan
13
2019

Splits

  • 10 mile Run

    — Multi Terrain

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10 Mile Multi Terrain

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (529 in total)
1st

86

Ben ColeM1stSEN1stSwindon Harriers01:01:1601:01:19-
2nd

43

Nick BrenchleyM2ndSEN2ndMatthew Brenchley01:09:0301:09:05+00:07:47
3rd

518

Stuart TempleM3rdSEN3rdSlinn Allstars01:09:0701:09:10+00:07:51
4th

437

Gavin PritchardM4thV401st01:09:3501:09:38+00:08:19
5th

91

Paul CornockM5thSEN4thKeswick AC01:11:1201:11:15+00:09:56
6th

204

Annabel GrangerF1stV451stBristol & West AC01:11:4401:11:45+00:10:28
7th

75

Charles CaseyM6thSEN5thHarrogate Harriers & AC01:11:5001:11:53+00:10:34
8th

210

Ben GregoryM7thSEN6thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:12:0801:12:09+00:10:52
9th

11

Barry AwanM8thV402ndTeam Bath AC01:12:1401:12:18+00:10:58
10th

183

Simon FreemanM9thV403rd01:12:4401:12:46+00:11:28
11th

592

Corin WiltshireM10thV501st01:13:0201:13:05+00:11:46
12th

221

MATTHEW LockM11thSEN7thWitney Road Runners01:13:3301:13:34+00:12:17
13th

138

ROB JAMES DragM12thSEN8thCity of Salisbury arc01:13:4401:13:47+00:12:28
14th

80

Courtenay Earl ChessellM13thSEN9thSwindon Harriers01:14:5901:15:01+00:13:43
15th

569

Mike WheelerM14thSEN10thnewbury ac01:15:0701:15:09+00:13:51
16th

190

Mike GaylardM15thV404thPewsey Vale Running Club01:15:1701:15:24+00:14:01
17th

351

Chris MaxwellM16thV405thTeam Bath AC01:15:3401:15:36+00:14:18
18th

92

Joe CostleyM17thV502nd01:15:4701:15:50+00:14:31
19th

383

Mike NewnhamM18thSEN11th01:15:4901:15:56+00:14:33
20th

329

Trevor John MacarthurM19thV406th01:16:0901:16:12+00:14:53
21st

530

Martin John TownsendM20thV407thSwindon Harriers01:16:3801:16:41+00:15:22
22nd

548

John Wallacem21stV503rdEastleigh rc01:16:3701:16:47+00:15:21
23rd

89

Guy William Richard CollisM22ndV408thSwindon Striders01:16:5601:17:02+00:15:40
24th

395

Catie O'donoghueF2ndSEN1stBristol & West AC01:17:3901:17:40+00:16:23
25th

42

Matthew BrenchleyM23rdV409thWindle Valley Runners01:17:3901:17:41+00:16:23
26th

444

Simon RawlinsM24thV504thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:17:4901:17:53+00:16:33
27th

540

Melvin VayleM25thV4010th01:17:5401:17:56+00:16:38
28th

66

Jason CampbellM26thV4011thHighworth R C01:18:1801:18:22+00:17:02
29th

367

Chris MorganM27thV4012thSwindon Shin Splints01:18:1601:18:30+00:17:00
30th

350

Jason MawlamM28thSEN12th01:18:3201:18:34+00:17:16
31st

15

Johnny BaileyM29thV4013thWroughton Whippets01:18:3001:18:43+00:17:14
32nd

471

chris ScothernM30thV4014thChippenham harriers01:18:5101:18:54+00:17:35
33rd

111

Andy CussM31stV4015thSwindon Striders01:18:5701:19:02+00:17:41
34th

536

Niall UrquhartM32ndV505thTeam Bath AC01:19:1701:19:20+00:18:01
35th

84

James ClarkM33rdSEN13thWitney Road Runners01:19:3401:19:39+00:18:18
36th

340

Richard MartinM34thSEN14th01:19:3701:19:41+00:18:21
37th

102

Gary CroneM35thV4016th01:19:5101:19:57+00:18:35
38th

485

Andrew SmallwoodM36thV4017th01:19:5101:19:57+00:18:35
39th

370

RYAN MorrisM37thV4018thCompton Harriers RC01:20:1201:20:16+00:18:56
40th

157

Graham FerrisM38thV506thWitney Road Runners01:20:2101:20:26+00:19:05
41st

24

Chris BedfordM39thV507thABINGDON AC01:20:2501:20:27+00:19:09
42nd

309

Spencer LeakM40thV4019th01:20:2801:20:30+00:19:12
43rd

600

Adrian David WoolvenM41stSEN15th01:20:3001:20:37+00:19:14
44th

356

Keith MccarthyM42ndV4020thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:20:4101:20:45+00:19:25
45th

172

Chris FloodM43rdSEN16thnone01:20:3201:20:48+00:19:16
46th

590

Holly WillisF3rdSEN2ndSwindon Triathlon Club01:20:4601:20:48+00:19:30
47th

201

Juan Angel Gonzalez DiazM44thSEN17thSwindon Triathlon Club01:20:4601:20:50+00:19:30
48th

478

Ian ShelleyM45thV508th01:20:4901:20:58+00:19:33
49th

145

Matthew James EvansM46thSEN18thSlinn Allstars01:20:5501:21:14+00:19:39
50th

321

Mike Li-rouseM47thSEN19thCompton Harriers RC01:21:1401:21:20+00:19:58
51st

459

Alwyn RoyallM48thV509thChippenham harriers01:21:2501:21:28+00:20:09
52nd

579

Daniel WhittakerM49thV4021stHillingdon AC01:21:3001:21:36+00:20:14
53rd

14

Paul BaileyM50thV4022nd01:21:2101:21:39+00:20:05
54th

95

William CouzensM51stSEN20thChippenham harriers01:21:4101:21:45+00:20:25
55th

378

David MusgroveM52ndV4023rd01:21:3401:21:53+00:20:18
56th

389

Jason O???callaghanM53rdV4024thZoot Athlos race team01:22:0801:22:15+00:20:52
57th

523

Adrian ThrushM54thV5010thAdrian Thrush01:22:1801:22:21+00:21:02
58th

23

Phil BeckettM55thSEN21stEmma Beckett01:22:2301:22:27+00:21:07
59th

166

Gavin FisherM56thV5011th01:22:3101:22:36+00:21:15
60th

318

NEIL LewisM57thV4025thChippenham harriers01:22:3401:22:38+00:21:18
61st

348

Jon MawbyM58thSEN22nd01:22:3201:22:38+00:21:16
62nd

127

Eddie DeeryM59thV4026th01:22:5001:22:58+00:21:34
63rd

474

Richard SharlandM60thV5012thMarlborough Running Club01:23:3401:23:39+00:22:18
64th

107

JAMIE CumminsM61stSEN23rd01:23:5501:23:58+00:22:39
65th

301

Gareth LambeM62ndSEN24th01:23:5901:24:04+00:22:43
66th

50

Barrie BrownM63rdV4027thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:24:1801:24:20+00:23:02
67th

28

Jonathon DonovanM64thSEN25thSlinn Allstars01:24:3501:24:41+00:23:19
68th

288

Dan KempM65thV4028thChippenham Triathlon01:25:1001:25:15+00:23:54
69th

349

Sam MawbyM66thSEN26th01:25:3201:25:38+00:24:16
70th

154

Ivan Feixo VicenteM67thSEN27th01:25:4001:25:42+00:24:24
71st

374

Joanne MumfordF4thV452ndAvon Valley Runners01:25:3401:25:45+00:24:18
72nd

287

Sam KellyF5thV453rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:25:3601:25:52+00:24:20
73rd

428

Darren PooleyM68thV4029thHighworth R C01:25:4401:26:01+00:24:28
74th

500

Ben StirlingM69thV5013th01:26:0001:26:08+00:24:44
75th

286

Joseph KeaveneyM70thV4030th01:25:5801:26:14+00:24:42
76th

32

SIMON BlackerM71stSEN28th01:26:0901:26:15+00:24:53
77th

613

Scott LathamM72ndSEN29thhot chilli tri club01:26:0701:26:15+00:24:51
78th

207

Alan GrayM73rdSEN30th01:26:0701:26:19+00:24:51
79th

118

Jon DartM74thSEN31st01:26:1601:26:22+00:25:00
80th

216

Graham GroutM75thV601stBristol & West AC01:25:5301:26:23+00:24:37
81st

328

Mark LuffmanM76thV5014thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:26:1901:26:33+00:25:03
82nd

399

Dave OnleyM77thV4031stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:26:4801:26:55+00:25:32
83rd

325

Tom LoveM78thV4032nd01:26:4301:27:02+00:25:27
84th

449

Steve RichardsM79thSEN32nd01:26:5501:27:04+00:25:39
85th

501

John StokesM80thV4033rdKingswood Tri Club01:27:0401:27:17+00:25:48
86th

427

Lee PlankM81stV4034thHighworth R C01:27:0601:27:25+00:25:50
87th

416

Matt PeglerM82ndV4035thSomer AC01:27:1601:27:25+00:26:00
88th

73

Sian CarrollF6thSEN3rd01:27:2001:27:28+00:26:04
89th

528

Charlotte WiltonF7thV351stRICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS01:27:1401:27:39+00:25:58
90th

90

john CornagoM83rdV4036thHRC01:27:2501:27:45+00:26:09
91st

423

Kim PierpointF8thV454thDevizes Running Club01:27:2201:28:01+00:26:06
92nd

514

GERI TaylorF9thV352ndGeri Taylor01:27:5601:28:01+00:26:40
93rd

562

TOM WeeksM84thV4037th01:28:0201:28:05+00:26:46
94th

603

James WrightM85thV4038thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:27:5201:28:09+00:26:36
95th

126

Diana DeeF10thV455thHighworth R C01:28:0901:28:16+00:26:53
96th

546

Martin John WalkerM86thV4039th01:28:1201:28:20+00:26:56
97th

212

STUART GregoryM87thV5015th01:28:1501:28:26+00:26:59
98th

132

Martin DisneyM88thV4040thhot chilli tri club01:28:3901:28:46+00:27:23
99th

488

Liam SmithM89thSEN33rdSlinn Allstars01:28:3401:28:51+00:27:18
100th

567

George WestallM90thSEN34thHi 5 Runners01:28:2601:28:54+00:27:10
101st

37

Jeremy John BorehamM91stV4041st01:28:4901:28:57+00:27:33
102nd

240

Jason Gary HillierM92ndV4042nd01:29:0401:29:09+00:27:48
103rd

6

Robin ArkellM93rdV4043rdRun Wallingford01:29:0201:29:18+00:27:46
104th

31

Ellis BicknellM94thSEN35th01:29:1501:29:20+00:27:59
105th

116

Nick DaltonM95thV5016thWitney Road Runners01:29:1601:29:20+00:28:00
106th

379

Mark NaylorM96thV4044th01:29:0501:29:21+00:27:49
107th

203

Kevin GoverM97thV5017thAvon Valley Runners01:29:1301:29:25+00:27:57
108th

241

Chris HiltonM98thV4045thChris Hilton01:29:4301:29:55+00:28:27
109th

448

Peter ReidM99thV4046thPeter Reid01:30:1001:30:11+00:28:54
110th

353

Philippa MayF11thV456thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:30:0701:30:15+00:28:51
111st

456

Fiona Ross RussellF12thV551stCity of Salisbury arc01:30:1401:30:20+00:28:58
112nd

513

Philip HeeleyM100thV4047th01:30:1401:30:21+00:28:58
113rd

178

Susan Jean FrancisF13thV457thCompton Harriers RC01:30:1801:30:22+00:29:02
114th

131

ANNA BuckinghamF14thSEN4thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:30:2101:30:26+00:29:05
115th

521

Mark Ian ThompsonM101stV4048thDevizes Running Club01:30:0201:30:32+00:28:46
116th

281

Martyn JonesM102ndV4049thhot chilli tri club01:30:3401:30:43+00:29:18
117th

604

Kevin Trevor WrightM103rdV5018thChippenham harriers01:30:5101:30:56+00:29:35
118th

333

Henrietta MackinnonF15thV458thMarlborough Running Club01:30:4201:31:07+00:29:26
119th

455

Kiersty RoseF16thSEN5thCalne Running Club01:31:0801:31:10+00:29:52
120th

5

Paul ApplebyM104thV5019thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:31:0401:31:14+00:29:48
121st

426

Timothy PittsM105thSEN36thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:31:1001:31:24+00:29:54
122nd

331

Luke CaddyM106thV4050th01:31:2201:31:30+00:30:06
123rd

40

Adam Stuart BranscombM107thV4051stAshton Keynes Chafers01:31:1401:31:33+00:29:58
124th

313

Colin Brian LeeM108thV4052nd01:31:2101:31:43+00:30:05
125th

129

Martin DeraM109thSEN37thSomer AC01:31:4001:31:50+00:30:24
126th

243

Ian HolmesM110thV5020thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:31:3901:31:50+00:30:23
127th

64

pete CampbellM111stV4053rdChippenham harriers01:31:4601:31:53+00:30:30
128th

585

Nick WilkinsonM112ndV4054thMarlborough Running Club01:31:3601:32:00+00:30:20
129th

78

Linda CharlesworthF17thV353rdWroughton Whippets01:31:4101:32:05+00:30:25
130th

151

Rob Faure-walkerM113rdSEN38th01:31:3301:32:09+00:30:17
131st

404

Richard PalmerM114thSEN39thTrail Running Association01:32:1301:32:23+00:30:57
132nd

123

Paolo De LucaM115thV4055thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:32:1801:32:23+00:31:02
133rd

173

Stuart FolleyM116thV5021st01:32:1601:32:41+00:31:00
134th

443

Rob Paul RawlesM117thV4056thWIMBORNE AC01:32:1601:32:41+00:31:00
135th

436

George Prior-palmerM118thSEN40thnone01:32:3701:32:42+00:31:21
136th

467

Ben Jardine SandersonM119thJUN1st01:32:1201:32:46+00:30:56
137th

26

Joshua William BeeM120thSEN41stHighworth R C01:32:4001:32:47+00:31:24
138th

55

Jordan BullockM121stJUN2ndChippenham harriers01:32:4901:32:53+00:31:33
139th

390

Eddie O???dwyerM122ndV602ndSwindon Striders01:32:4101:32:58+00:31:25
140th

472

Mike SeagerM123rdV603rdSwindon Shin Splints01:32:5301:32:58+00:31:37
141st

271

Simon JohnsonM124thV4057th01:32:4001:33:05+00:31:24
142nd

543

Francis WainwrightM125thV4058thChippenham harriers01:33:3601:33:45+00:32:20
143rd

63

Amy CameronF18thV354thSwindon Striders01:33:3801:33:52+00:32:22
144th

140

Adam EdwardsM126thV4059thChippenham harriers01:33:2401:33:53+00:32:08
145th

504

Bob StreetM127thV5022ndPewsey Vale Running Club01:33:5901:34:05+00:32:43
146th

4

Chris BunceM128thSEN42ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:33:5501:34:08+00:32:39
147th

205

mark p GratlandM129thV5023rdSlinn Allstars01:33:3501:34:09+00:32:19
148th

72

Rob CarrollM130thV5024thRob Carroll01:34:0301:34:11+00:32:47
149th

596

Antony WoodM131stV5025th01:34:0701:34:12+00:32:51
150th

276

Matt James JohnsonM132ndV4060th01:34:0101:34:22+00:32:45
151st

296

Dave KnoppM133rdV5026thDidcot Runners01:34:1901:34:25+00:33:03
152nd

373

Brian MulgrewM134thV5027thBrian Mulgrew01:34:2001:34:27+00:33:04
153rd

232

Tristan Daniel GibbsM135thV4061stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:34:3901:34:52+00:33:23
154th

181

Martin FrayM136thV5028thCompton Harriers RC01:34:3801:34:55+00:33:22
155th

34

paul BlundellM137thV5029thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:34:4301:34:57+00:33:27
156th

468

Paul SandersonM138thV604th01:34:4501:35:06+00:33:29
157th

10

Thomas AttardM139thSEN43rd01:34:3101:35:07+00:33:15
158th

421

Nicky PhillipsF19thV355thSwindon Harriers01:34:5301:35:07+00:33:37
159th

33

Richard BlissettM140thSEN44thhot chilli tri club01:35:1201:35:22+00:33:56
160th

570

Chris WhelanM141stV4062nd01:35:2101:35:26+00:34:05
161st

87

Iain CollinsM142ndV4063rd01:35:2001:35:28+00:34:04
162nd

314

Michelle Jane LeightonF20thV459thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:35:1701:35:29+00:34:01
163rd

385

GEOFF NewtonM143rdV701stTADWORTH AC01:35:3101:35:35+00:34:15
164th

549

Steve WallisM144thV4064th01:35:2901:35:40+00:34:13
165th

425

jason lee PittawayM145thV4065thJason Pittaway01:35:3001:35:40+00:34:14
166th

237

Ian HewittM146thSEN45thIan Hewitt01:35:4601:36:01+00:34:30
167th

295

Peter Kingswell-farrM147thV5030thWIMBORNE AC01:36:0901:36:36+00:34:53
168th

391

Charles Edward O'brienM148thV4066thChippenham harriers01:36:3101:36:40+00:35:15
169th

45

Craig BrettM149thV5031stSlinn Allstars01:36:1601:36:48+00:35:00
170th

152

Steve FearM150thV4067thSlinn Allstars01:36:1401:36:48+00:34:58
171st

219

Eleanor HainsF21stV4510th01:36:4601:37:00+00:35:30
172nd

496

Clive Lee SteffenM151stV5032ndTrail Running Association01:36:4401:37:14+00:35:28
173rd

520

Stewart ThompsonM152ndV4068th01:37:1801:37:30+00:36:02
174th

515

Rebecca TaylorF22ndV356th01:37:2001:37:30+00:36:04
175th

465

Elizabeth Mary SandellF23rdSEN6thHarrogate Harriers & AC01:37:1501:37:32+00:35:59
176th

453

Kelly RobinsonF24thV357th01:37:0901:37:36+00:35:53
177th

226

Tamzyn HarrisF25thV358thSwindon Striders01:37:3001:37:44+00:36:14
178th

214

Sam GriffinF26thV359thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:37:3601:37:48+00:36:20
179th

512

Andy SwornM153rdV5033rdHart road runners01:37:3401:37:50+00:36:18
180th

20

Jonathan BatemanM154thV702ndRoad Runners Club01:37:4401:37:52+00:36:28
181st

538

Mark James Van VlietM155thV4069th01:37:2701:37:56+00:36:11
182nd

388

Ady NoyceM156thV4070thnone01:37:5301:37:58+00:36:37
183rd

130

Matthew DickerM157thV4071sthot chilli tri club01:37:5901:38:07+00:36:43
184th

558

Paul David WatersM158thV5034thMOTCOMBE RUNNERS01:37:5101:38:16+00:36:35
185th

571

graham WhiffenM159thV4072ndWIMBORNE AC01:37:5701:38:22+00:36:41
186th

482

ALASTAIR SimpsonM160thV4073rd01:38:0201:38:26+00:36:46
187th

542

TOM WadesonM161stSEN46th01:38:1201:38:30+00:36:56
188th

35

John BlundenM162ndV5035thMarlborough Running Club01:38:0301:38:31+00:36:47
189th

56

Craig BunceM163rdV4074th01:38:1901:38:33+00:37:03
190th

509

Rowan William SwallowM164thSEN47th01:38:1901:38:33+00:37:03
191st

420

Darren PhillipsM165thV4075th01:38:3601:38:45+00:37:20
192nd

187

Marcus GaffneyM166thV4076thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:38:3801:38:50+00:37:22
193rd

611

Brian CopleyM167thV605th01:38:3801:38:54+00:37:22
194th

410

Gary PayneM168thV5036th01:38:3501:38:57+00:37:19
195th

607

Tim YouldenM169thV4077th01:38:3501:38:57+00:37:19
196th

159

Emilie FidlerF27thV3510th01:38:2901:38:59+00:37:13
197th

279

SIMON JonesM170thV4078thSwindon Striders01:38:5201:39:04+00:37:36
198th

25

Liz BedfordF28thV4511thABINGDON AC01:39:5201:40:02+00:38:36
199th

609

Oliver DrewM171stV4079th01:39:2701:40:06+00:38:11
200th

38

Robert BowlerM172ndV606thWinchster & District AC01:40:0101:40:09+00:38:45
201st

554

Lousi WardenM173rdSEN48th01:39:5001:40:17+00:38:34
202nd

305

Sarah TillingF29thV3511thSwindon Striders01:40:0701:40:22+00:38:51
203rd

171

Chris FletcherM174thV4080th01:39:5501:40:22+00:38:39
204th

85

Katie Elizabeth ClementsF30thV3512th01:40:2401:40:30+00:39:08
205th

502

Robert StokesM175thV4081st01:40:2301:40:34+00:39:07
206th

97

Richard CoxM176thV4082ndSwindon Shin Splints01:39:4701:40:35+00:38:31
207th

222

Chris HallM177thV4083rd01:39:4701:40:37+00:38:31
208th

62

Darko CalinaM178thV5037thSutton Runners01:40:2701:40:45+00:39:11
209th

568

Adam WheelerM179thV607th01:40:1701:40:51+00:39:01
210th

332

Fran Helen MachinF31stV3513thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:40:5401:41:06+00:39:38
211st

493

Noel SpilkerM180thV4084thChesterton Trail Running Club01:40:4101:41:10+00:39:25
212nd

7

Daniel AsheM181stV4085thDaniel Ashe01:41:0701:41:16+00:39:51
213rd

54

Rebecca BuckleF32ndV3514th01:41:1201:41:32+00:39:56
214th

68

Jamie CantillonM182ndSEN49th01:41:1401:41:32+00:39:58
215th

479

Nathan SheppardM183rdV4086th01:41:1301:41:34+00:39:57
216th

355

Ian Mc IntyreM184thV608thWeymouth St Pauls01:41:3701:41:50+00:40:21
217th

143

Neil ElsdenM185thV4087th01:41:2101:41:52+00:40:05
218th

275

Tim JohnsonM186thV4088th01:41:0901:41:56+00:39:53
219th

106

Pippa CumbersF33rdV4512thSutton Runners01:41:4201:42:00+00:40:26
220th

304

Claire LangleyF34thV3515thPewsey Vale Running Club01:42:0401:42:09+00:40:48
221st

490

Eloise ArmstrongF35thSEN7th01:41:4401:42:10+00:40:28
222nd

605

SARAH WrightF36thV4513thBitton Road Runners01:42:0401:42:12+00:40:48
223rd

551

Tom WaltersM187thSEN50th01:42:0201:42:13+00:40:46
224th

114

Basil DalesM188thSEN51st01:41:3801:42:26+00:40:22
225th

81

Mr. Kim ChristensenM189thV4089thSlinn Allstars01:42:1001:42:26+00:40:54
226th

557

Danny WaterhouseM190thV5038th01:42:3901:42:42+00:41:23
227th

361

David MillardM191stSEN52ndDavid Millard01:42:4601:42:54+00:41:30
228th

199

Matt GloverM192ndV4090th01:42:3901:43:01+00:41:23
229th

365

Ruth MitchellF37thV4514thSwindon Striders01:42:5001:43:05+00:41:34
230th

424

ANDY PinnellM193rdV5039th01:43:0301:43:13+00:41:47
231st

167

Paul FishwickM194thV5040thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:42:4401:43:18+00:41:28
232nd

274

Gerard ArthurM195thV4091stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:43:0301:43:19+00:41:47
233rd

290

Kelly KlieffF38thV4515thSwindon Striders01:43:0301:43:28+00:41:47
234th

128

DWANE DellitM196thV4092nd01:43:1101:43:32+00:41:55
235th

39

Lynn BrandF39thV552ndFROME RUNNING CLUB01:43:3301:43:35+00:42:17
236th

403

Geoff OwenM197thV5041st01:43:2001:43:38+00:42:04
237th

121

Dawn DavisF40thV4516th01:43:3801:43:50+00:42:22
238th

534

Nicholas KleiffM198thV5042ndSwindon Striders01:43:3801:44:02+00:42:22
239th

266

Andrew JarvisM199thV609thMOTCOMBE RUNNERS01:43:5301:44:18+00:42:37
240th

440

David PurdyM200thV6010thHighworth R C01:44:0801:44:25+00:42:52
241st

591

Miles WilsonM201stV4093rdChippenham harriers01:44:1101:44:37+00:42:55
242nd

476

Andrew SharrattM202ndV6011thAvon Valley Runners01:44:2201:44:38+00:43:06
243rd

21

neil trevor BausorM203rdV6012thHart road runners01:44:1901:44:38+00:43:03
244th

3

Lee AllenM204thV6013th01:44:2601:44:42+00:43:10
245th

170

Helen FletcherF41stV3516th01:44:1401:44:42+00:42:58
246th

139

Simon David EasterM205thV5043rd01:44:4201:44:54+00:43:26
247th

60

Alan ButlerM206thV4094thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:44:1701:45:04+00:43:01
248th

227

Pete HarrisM207thV4095thSlinn Allstars01:44:4701:45:11+00:43:31
249th

65

Louise CampbellF42ndV3517th01:44:4601:45:22+00:43:30
250th

1

Simon AlexanderM208thV4096thSimon Alexander01:45:1801:45:31+00:44:02
251st

560

Rebecca WebbF43rdSEN8th01:45:1901:45:32+00:44:03
252nd

9

George AttardM209thV5044th01:45:0001:45:34+00:43:44
253rd

122

Peter DawesM210thV5045thSwindon Shin Splints01:45:0201:45:34+00:43:46
254th

587

Kayleigh WilliamsF44thSEN9thSlinn Allstars01:45:2401:45:49+00:44:08
255th

247

Karina HourdF45thV4517thMarlborough Running Club01:45:3201:45:57+00:44:16
256th

239

James HillM211stSEN53rdSlinn Allstars01:45:3701:45:59+00:44:21
257th

463

David RushM212ndV5046thTrail Running Association01:45:4601:46:00+00:44:30
258th

215

Simon GrigorM213rdV6014th01:45:4801:46:06+00:44:32
259th

312

Mark LeeM214thV5047thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:45:5501:46:08+00:44:39
260th

419

DARREN PettitM215thV5048thSwindon Striders01:45:4501:46:10+00:44:29
261st

594

Sarah WintleF46thV3518thSwindon Striders01:46:0001:46:14+00:44:44
262nd

259

Nasar IbrahimM216thV4097th01:46:0001:46:15+00:44:44
263rd

461

Brian RumaryM217thV6015thEastleigh rc01:46:0701:46:18+00:44:51
264th

452

Sharon RileyF47thV4518thTadley Runners01:46:0901:46:21+00:44:53
265th

113

Chris DalesM218thSEN54th01:45:3901:46:27+00:44:23
266th

180

ADAM FraserM219thSEN55th01:45:4001:46:28+00:44:24
267th

489

Anthony SoleM220thV4098thWroughton Whippets01:46:1001:46:33+00:44:54
268th

218

James HackneyM221stSEN56thWitney Road Runners01:46:2001:46:43+00:45:04
269th

231

Roger HeathM222ndV5049thMarlborough Running Club01:46:2701:46:50+00:45:11
270th

141

Steve EdwardsM223rdV5050thBaldy bikers01:46:3401:46:50+00:45:18
271st

477

Peter ShawM224thV4099th01:46:4501:47:01+00:45:29
272nd

208

John Robert GrayM225thV6016thHart road runners01:46:4901:47:06+00:45:33
273rd

550

Alison WaltersF48thV3519thAlison Walters01:46:5901:47:10+00:45:43
274th

150

David FardonM226thV40100thLonely Goat RC01:47:0501:47:18+00:45:49
275th

196

Hannah GibbsF49thSEN10thHighworth R C01:47:0301:47:24+00:45:47
276th

527

Tammie Lynn TitcombeF50thV4519thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:47:1801:47:32+00:46:02
277th

168

Tesher FitzpatrickF51stV4520thTesher Fitzpatrick01:47:3401:47:59+00:46:18
278th

409

Martin PattersonM227thSEN57thWroughton Whippets01:47:3801:48:01+00:46:22
279th

522

Andrew Ian ThorneycroftM228thV40101st01:47:5901:48:16+00:46:43
280th

251

Noel HowlettM229thV5051st01:47:4901:48:27+00:46:33
281st

220

Philip HaleM230thV5052ndDevizes Running Club01:47:5901:48:30+00:46:43
282nd

19

ALISON BarryF52ndV4521stHeadington Road Runners01:48:1201:48:31+00:46:56
283rd

119

Adam DaviesM231stSEN58th01:48:1301:48:35+00:46:57
284th

117

Lisa DarlingF53rdV3520th01:48:3201:48:42+00:47:16
285th

432

Maurice PriceM232ndV40102nd01:48:3301:48:43+00:47:17
286th

297

Daniel KnottM233rdSEN59th01:48:3701:48:44+00:47:21
287th

366

Stephanie MoodyF54thSEN11thKingswood Tri Club01:48:3701:48:44+00:47:21
288th

156

Lorraine FerrisF55thV553rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:48:4001:48:53+00:47:24
289th

446

Andrew RaynerM234thV5053rdShrewton running club01:48:2701:48:55+00:47:11
290th

516

Charlotte TaylorF56thV4522ndShrewton running club01:48:2701:48:56+00:47:11
291st

263

Mark David JacksonM235thV40103rd01:48:3501:48:59+00:47:19
292nd

445

Darryl G RaymentM236thV40104th01:48:2501:49:05+00:47:09
293rd

506

Kate StruthersF57thV3521st01:48:5901:49:08+00:47:43
294th

564

Stephen WestM237thV5054thStephen West01:48:5901:49:12+00:47:43
295th

188

Emma GageF58thV4523rdhot chilli tri club01:49:1101:49:18+00:47:55
296th

434

Kerry SmithF59thSEN12thCIRENCESTER AC01:48:4701:49:20+00:47:31
297th

393

Dave O'donoghueM238thV5055thSwindon Shin Splints01:49:1401:49:22+00:47:58
298th

144

mark EnglandM239thV40105th01:49:1201:49:23+00:47:56
299th

238

Hayley Louise HicksF60thV3522ndHayley Hicks01:48:4601:49:24+00:47:30
300th

480

Gary SheppardM240thV5056thHighworth R C01:49:1101:49:27+00:47:55
301st

194

Fiona Jane GibbsF61stV4524thAvon Valley Runners01:49:0401:49:32+00:47:48
302nd

258

sarah HydeF62ndV4525thnone01:49:2901:49:34+00:48:13
303rd

193

Lucy GettinsF63rdV554thCompton Harriers RC01:49:2001:49:37+00:48:04
304th

252

Caroline HukinsF64thV3523rd01:49:4301:50:02+00:48:27
305th

503

Jacqueline StottF65thV4526thVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club01:49:3801:50:09+00:48:22
306th

147

Simon EvansM241stV40106thHart road runners01:49:5701:50:15+00:48:41
307th

510

Katy SwornF66thSEN13thAlmost Athletes01:50:2401:50:40+00:49:08
308th

511

Carol SwornF67thV4527thHart road runners01:50:2301:50:40+00:49:07
309th

396

David GriffinM242ndV5057thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:50:4401:50:59+00:49:28
310th

94

Paul CourtneyM243rdV5058thTadley Runners01:51:0901:51:21+00:49:53
311st

382

Richard NewmanM244thV5059thAvon Valley Runners01:51:0901:51:24+00:49:53
312nd

186

Lucy May GaffneyF68thV4528thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:51:1801:51:33+00:50:02
313rd

357

John McelroyM245thV5060thChineham Park Running Club01:51:2501:51:34+00:50:09
314th

597

Simon WoodM246thV40107th01:51:2401:51:53+00:50:08
315th

76

Clare CassidyF69thV3524th01:51:2501:51:53+00:50:09
316th

341

Graham MartinM247thV6017th01:51:5201:52:08+00:50:36
317th

565

mark edward WestallM248thV5061stHi 5 Runners01:51:4501:52:15+00:50:29
318th

430

Anthony PowellM249thV5062ndCalne Running Club01:52:0101:52:21+00:50:45
319th

442

Alex RaltonM250thV5063rdChippenham harriers01:52:1601:52:44+00:51:00
320th

563

Greg WellsM251stV5064thUK athletics01:52:2301:53:00+00:51:07
321st

352

Allan MaxwellM252ndV40108th01:52:2301:53:00+00:51:07
322nd

256

Dan HuntM253rdJUN3rd01:52:4101:53:07+00:51:25
323rd

483

Dave SkullM254thV5065thDave Skull01:52:5001:53:14+00:51:34
324th

342

Rachel Jennifer mary MasonF70thV3525thSwindon Shin Splints01:53:0201:53:17+00:51:46
325th

547

Russell WalkerM255thV40109thMarlborough Running Club01:52:5801:53:26+00:51:42
326th

242

Michael HoganM256thV40110th01:53:2501:53:31+00:52:09
327th

283

Pauline JonesF71stV3526thnone01:53:2301:53:31+00:52:07
328th

470

Nikki SavingsF72ndV3527thChineham Park Running Club01:53:2301:53:32+00:52:07
329th

320

Bethan LinscottF73rdSEN14thVegan Runners01:52:5701:53:32+00:51:41
330th

447

Kelly ReadF74thV3528thNorth Cotswold Tri and Run01:53:0301:53:33+00:51:47
331st

12

Marianne BadgerF75thSEN15thNorth Cotswold Tri and Run01:53:0401:53:33+00:51:48
332nd

179

Sophie FranklinF76thSEN16thnone01:53:0301:53:33+00:51:47
333rd

177

adam FramptonM257thV40111stDorset Doddlers RC01:53:0501:53:43+00:51:49
334th

265

Stephen JamesM258thV40112ndDorset Doddlers RC01:53:0501:53:43+00:51:49
335th

99

Neil Alexander CranidgeM259thV5066thDORSET DODDLERS01:53:2901:53:43+00:52:13
336th

553

Jane WardF77thV4529thDorset Doddlers RC01:53:2701:53:43+00:52:11
337th

508

Nick SummonsM260thV40113rdDorset Doddlers RC01:53:2801:53:44+00:52:12
338th

364

Mel MitchellF78thSEN17thDorset Doddlers RC01:53:2901:53:44+00:52:13
339th

268

Barry JenkinsM261stV5067thDorset Doddlers RC01:53:3001:53:45+00:52:14
340th

110

Matthew James CurtisM262ndSEN60th01:53:2701:54:02+00:52:11
341st

559

Calvin Scott WeaverM263rdV40114th01:53:4701:54:21+00:52:31
342nd

109

Darren CunninghamM264thSEN61st01:54:0001:54:35+00:52:44
343rd

344

Chris MatthewsM265thSEN62ndSwindon Shin Splints01:54:0301:54:36+00:52:47
344th

458

Rosie RoweF79thV4530th01:54:3001:54:39+00:53:14
345th

457

James RoweM266thV5068th01:54:3001:54:39+00:53:14
346th

36

Kate Ann BlyeF80thV4531st01:54:2101:54:44+00:53:05
347th

533

Andrea J TurnerF81stV4532nd01:54:3901:55:03+00:53:23
348th

311

Susannah Katrina Learoyd-smithF82ndV4533rdHighworth R C01:54:4701:55:08+00:53:31
349th

392

Alison O'donnellF83rdV3529th01:54:3601:55:12+00:53:20
350th

294

Maz KingstonF84thV3530thDARC01:54:3501:55:12+00:53:19
351st

289

Matthew Andrew KillickM267thSEN63rd01:55:0401:55:15+00:53:48
352nd

58

simon michael BurroughsM268thV5069thSwindon Shin Splints01:55:0901:55:16+00:53:53
353rd

69

Candela CarleF85thV4534th01:54:5801:55:27+00:53:42
354th

324

Amanda LoveF86thV4535th01:55:0901:55:28+00:53:53
355th

105

Philip CrossM269thSEN64thHighworth R C01:55:3101:55:50+00:54:15
356th

362

RACHEL MillsF87thV4536th01:55:1601:55:50+00:54:00
357th

233

Maria HedgeF88thV4537thSwindon Harriers01:55:4001:56:01+00:54:24
358th

306

Emslie James LawM270thV40115th01:55:4301:56:03+00:54:27
359th

51

Daniel BrownM271stV40116th01:55:3701:56:10+00:54:21
360th

277

Shellie JohnsonF89thV4538thSwindon Harriers01:55:5501:56:15+00:54:39
361st

103

Mike CroneM272ndV5070th01:55:3501:56:15+00:54:19
362nd

316

Kevin Jonathan LewisM273rdSEN65thTrail Running Association01:55:4301:56:16+00:54:27
363rd

541

Carol WadesonF90thV4539thBMHAC01:56:0401:56:22+00:54:48
364th

337

Victoria MarlesF91stV4540thVictoria Marles01:55:5501:56:24+00:54:39
365th

244

Abbie HolmesF92ndV3531stMarlborough Running Club01:56:0301:56:27+00:54:47
366th

435

Claire PringleF93rdV4541stSwindon Shin Splints01:56:0301:56:33+00:54:47
367th

49

Gail BrooksF94thV3532ndSwindon Shin Splints01:56:0301:56:34+00:54:47
368th

495

Debbie StantonF95thV3533rd01:56:0001:56:36+00:54:44
369th

228

Michelle HatchF96thV3534thPodium Fitness01:56:1001:56:39+00:54:54
370th

552

Gareth WaltonM274thSEN66th01:56:1101:56:44+00:54:55
371st

211

Kara Jane GregoryF97thV3535thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC01:56:2301:56:46+00:55:07
372nd

497

Josie SteinsonF98thSEN18th01:56:2001:56:52+00:55:04
373rd

249

Claire HouseF99thV4542ndTadley Runners01:57:2001:57:33+00:56:04
374th

8

Chris AshtonM275thV5071stAvon Valley Runners01:57:1601:57:43+00:56:00
375th

96

Russell John CoxM276thV40117th01:57:5701:58:19+00:56:41
376th

302

Nigel LambertM277thV703rdALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:58:1901:58:28+00:57:03
377th

599

Daisy Elizabeth WoollerF100thSEN19thMornington Chasers01:58:1801:58:28+00:57:02
378th

586

Huw Laurence WilliamsM278thV5072ndHart road runners01:58:1601:58:40+00:57:00
379th

209

Jo GreenfieldF101stV4543rd01:58:1901:58:42+00:57:03
380th

406

Andy ParkesM279thV5073rd01:58:0701:58:43+00:56:51
381st

588

Lisa WillinghamF102ndV3536th01:58:1601:58:43+00:57:00
382nd

16

Matthew BaileyM280thV40118thChineham Park Running Club01:58:1001:58:44+00:56:54
383rd

454

Liesl RodgersF103rdV4544th01:58:1801:58:52+00:57:02
384th

234

William Peter HendryM281stV6018th01:58:4401:59:34+00:57:28
385th

133

Helen DonnellyF104thV3537thAvon Valley Runners02:00:0802:00:11+00:58:52
386th

608

andrew YoungM282ndV5074th01:59:4502:00:17+00:58:29
387th

184

Kim FreestoneF105thV4545thHOGWEED TROTTERS01:59:5702:00:22+00:58:41
388th

185

Ian FreestoneM283rdV5075thHOGWEED TROTTERS02:00:1702:00:41+00:59:01
389th

44

Rebecca BrettF106thV3538thSlinn Allstars02:00:3602:01:07+00:59:20
390th

494

Will SpracklenM284thV5076thRIOT running club02:01:0302:01:26+00:59:47
391st

330

Emily Jane MacdonoghF107thV3539th02:01:0502:01:29+00:59:49
392nd

398

Martin Richard OhrlandM285thSEN67th02:00:5702:01:29+00:59:41
393rd

246

Simon C HoskinsM286thV40119thRIOT running club02:01:1402:01:37+00:59:58
394th

347

Cal MawF108thSEN20th02:01:4902:02:14+01:00:33
395th

593

Matthew WinchM287thV40120th02:01:4502:02:15+01:00:29
396th

473

Sharon Mackenzie SeamonsF109thV3540th02:01:4602:02:15+01:00:30
397th

146

Lauren Nicolle EvansF110thV3541sthot chilli tri club02:02:0902:02:18+01:00:53
398th

612

Oakley SharpeM288thJUN4th02:01:5502:02:36+01:00:39
399th

176

David FouracreM289thV704thSwindon Striders02:02:0702:02:36+01:00:51
400th

261

Debbie Karen JacksonF111stV4546th02:03:2402:03:24+01:02:08
401st

308

David LeaderM290thV5077th02:02:5802:03:24+01:01:42
402nd

360

Matthew MicallefM291stV40121st02:02:4502:03:29+01:01:29
403rd

155

Michael FernieM292ndV40122nd02:02:4602:03:30+01:01:30
404th

52

Natalie BrownF112ndV3542nd02:03:0102:03:34+01:01:45
405th

418

Julia PortonF113rdV4547thSlinn Allstars02:03:0002:03:35+01:01:44
406th

303

Gary C A LambertM293rdV5078th02:03:1802:03:42+01:02:02
407th

469

Janice SavageF114thV3543rdRIOT running club02:03:2002:03:42+01:02:04
408th

98

Debbie Kate CoxF115thV3544th02:03:1502:03:44+01:01:59
409th

229

tina HawkinsF116thV4548thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB02:03:1902:04:03+01:02:03
410th

380

Chris NeedhamM294thV5079thVICTORY AC02:03:4102:04:13+01:02:25
411st

405

Annie PantingF117thV4549thVICTORY AC02:03:4802:04:20+01:02:32
412nd

484

Lisa SlightF118thV4550thVICTORY AC02:04:1402:04:46+01:02:58
413rd

41

Sara BranscombF119thV3545thAshton Keynes Chafers02:04:2602:04:51+01:03:10
414th

257

Ashley HutchinsonM295thV40123rdhot chilli tri club02:04:5302:05:02+01:03:37
415th

384

Michael Leslie NewtonM296thV6019thHighworth R C02:05:1702:05:38+01:04:01
416th

22

Stephen BeardM297thV40124th02:05:2902:05:51+01:04:13
417th

358

Emily McmanamonF120thV3546thSwindon Striders02:05:4302:05:58+01:04:27
418th

77

Andrew Brian CassidyM298thSEN68thSwindon Striders02:05:4302:05:59+01:04:27
419th

200

lara marie GoddardF121stV4551st02:05:4702:06:06+01:04:31
420th

507

Steve SummersM299thV40125thSteve Summers02:05:4702:06:06+01:04:31
421st

224

Jude HancockF122ndV3547thCalne Running Club02:05:5802:06:09+01:04:42
422nd

387

Gemma NoyceF123rdV3548thhot chilli tri club02:06:1002:06:20+01:04:54
423rd

307

Lizzi LeachF124thSEN21stChesterton Trail Running Club02:05:5502:06:42+01:04:39
424th

272

Andy JohnsonM300thV705th02:05:5402:06:42+01:04:38
425th

27

Tim BeggsM301stV5080th02:07:0002:07:20+01:05:44
426th

104

Karen CrosbyF125thV4552nd02:06:5202:07:29+01:05:36
427th

67

Gaynor CanningsF126thV4553rdHaunch of Venison Hash House Harriers02:06:5802:07:34+01:05:42
428th

422

Chris PhilpottM302ndSEN69th02:08:2602:09:03+01:07:10
429th

438

Will ProutM303rdSEN70th02:08:2602:09:03+01:07:10
430th

439

Helen ProutF127thSEN22nd02:08:2702:09:05+01:07:11
431st

2

Graham AllenM304thV6020th02:08:4502:09:11+01:07:29
432nd

319

Rebecca LillywhiteF128thV4554th02:09:1002:09:28+01:07:54
433rd

326

Phillip LovejoyM305thSEN71stRIOT running club02:09:2002:09:43+01:08:04
434th

83

Emma ClarkF129thV3549th02:09:1202:09:57+01:07:56
435th

414

Rachel PearceF130thV3550thcotswold allrunners02:10:0802:10:48+01:08:52
436th

475

Stuart SharlandM306thV40126thcotswold allrunners02:10:0702:10:48+01:08:51
437th

153

Wendy Louise FearF131stV4555thSlinn Allstars02:10:2102:10:51+01:09:05
438th

517

Marc TealM307thV40127th02:10:1102:10:52+01:08:55
439th

499

Adele Marjorie SteptoeF132ndV4556thSlinn Allstars02:10:4402:11:18+01:09:28
440th

310

Dan BatesM308thV40128th02:10:4402:11:20+01:09:28
441st

175

April FostF133rdSEN23rdHi 5 Runners02:11:1002:11:49+01:09:54
442nd

415

Allison PearsonF134thV3551st02:11:1002:11:50+01:09:54
443rd

124

Gina DearingF135thV4557thVegan Runners02:11:1102:11:50+01:09:55
444th

589

Tammy Alison WillisF136thV3552ndChineham Park Running Club02:11:2002:11:52+01:10:04
445th

532

Michaela TrippF137thV3553rdHi 5 Runners02:11:1202:11:52+01:09:56
446th

339

Maya MartinF138thV3554thHi 5 Runners02:11:1302:11:52+01:09:57
447th

584

David Richard WilkinsM309thV40129thDavid WIlkins02:11:1402:11:53+01:09:58
448th

253

Sandra HumphriesF139thV3555thKelly Ohrland02:11:4002:12:15+01:10:24
449th

566

Roushka WestallF140thSEN24thPewsey Vale Running Club02:11:5302:12:31+01:10:37
450th

402

Richard OvertonM310thSEN72ndSwindon Shin Splints02:12:1802:12:31+01:11:02
451st

189

Cassy GarnerF141stSEN25thPodium Fitness02:12:0802:12:37+01:10:52
452nd

575

Lou WhiteheadF142ndSEN26th02:12:1102:12:40+01:10:55
453rd

74

Hannah Katherine CarverF143rdV3556thTadley Runners02:12:4902:13:01+01:11:33
454th

544

Michelle PerringF144thSEN27th02:12:5602:13:32+01:11:40
455th

343

Ian MatherM311stV40130th02:12:5402:13:37+01:11:38
456th

46

Paul BrettM312ndV5081stPaul Brett02:13:0902:13:46+01:11:53
457th

260

Bethany IrvingF145thSEN28th02:13:2002:13:47+01:12:04
458th

505

Rebecca StrongF146thV3557th02:13:1702:13:53+01:12:01
459th

408

Kay PastureF147thSEN29thSlinn Allstars02:13:4602:14:13+01:12:30
460th

338

Trevor Anthony MarsdenM313rdV5082nd02:14:0902:14:55+01:12:53
461st

230

Alexandra HaydenF148thV4558th02:16:0402:16:41+01:14:48
462nd

401

Julie OsborneF149thV4559thChesterton Trail Running Club02:16:1802:17:06+01:15:02
463rd

400

Timmy OsborneM314thV40131stChesterton Trail Running Club02:16:1802:17:06+01:15:02
464th

273

Emma JohnsonF150thV3558thAndy Johnson02:16:1902:17:07+01:15:03
465th

158

Amanda FianderF151stV3559th02:17:0102:17:23+01:15:45
466th

17

Claire BaileyF152ndV3560thChineham Park Running Club02:16:5002:17:24+01:15:34
467th

59

Vikki ButlerF153rdSEN30th02:16:5702:17:43+01:15:41
468th

537

Tina Van EwykF154thV555thTadley Runners02:17:4702:18:00+01:16:31
469th

262

Nicole JacksonF155thSEN31stNicole Jackson02:18:1202:18:20+01:16:56
470th

53

Robert BryanM315thV5083rdRobert Bryan02:18:2102:18:50+01:17:05
471st

580

susie WhittingtonF156thV4560thHighworth R C02:18:4202:19:03+01:17:26
472nd

61

Alison ButtonF157thV4561st02:18:4202:19:03+01:17:26
473rd

169

Lorraine FlemingF158thV3561stHighworth R C02:18:4402:19:03+01:17:28
474th

429

Clare PowellF159thV3562ndCALNE SMARTT02:19:1402:19:35+01:17:58
475th

250

Kate HoweF160thV3563rdCALNE SMARTT02:19:1402:19:36+01:17:58
476th

345

Caroline MatthewsF161stV3564thSwindon Striders02:20:1002:20:44+01:18:54
477th

529

Robert Stephen TownsendM316thV6021stSwindon Striders02:20:4002:21:13+01:19:24
478th

539

Sara VanesF162ndV4562ndSwindon Striders02:21:0502:21:39+01:19:49
479th

412

Elinor PayneF163rdV4563rd02:21:4302:22:12+01:20:27
480th

88

Sam CollinsonF164thV3565th02:21:4302:22:12+01:20:27
481st

481

Jenny ShiretF165thV4564thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:22:1002:22:41+01:20:54
482nd

293

Kiera KingF166thSEN32ndhot chilli tri club02:22:3202:22:41+01:21:16
483rd

100

Tracy Ann CreightonF167thV4565thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:22:2202:22:54+01:21:06
484th

278

Lisa JohnstoneF168thV4566th02:24:0002:24:23+01:22:44
485th

595

Jodie WoodF169thSEN33rd02:25:2002:25:51+01:24:04
486th

336

Julie Ann MargerumF170thV4567thSlinn Allstars02:25:2202:25:59+01:24:06
487th

397

Kelly Jane OhrlandF171stV3566thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:25:4402:26:18+01:24:28
488th

486

Kirsty SmithF172ndV3567th02:25:4702:26:19+01:24:31
489th

602

Maxine WrathallF173rdV3568th02:25:4702:26:19+01:24:31
490th

101

Marilyn CrockerF174thV651stVICTORY AC02:26:5602:27:27+01:25:40
491st

255

Alan HuntM317thV5084thDevizes Running Club02:27:2702:27:52+01:26:11
492nd

292

Mike KingM318thV706th02:27:2202:27:57+01:26:06
493rd

291

Geraldine KingF175thV556th02:27:2202:28:06+01:26:06
494th

195

Andy GibbsM319thV5085thHighworth R C02:27:4702:28:10+01:26:31
495th

192

Terry GennM320thV707thHighworth R C02:27:4702:28:10+01:26:31
496th

142

Gary Alan EdwardsM321stV5086th02:28:2702:29:14+01:27:11
497th

213

Ann-Louise GridleyF176thV4568thHi 5 Runners02:29:2302:30:03+01:28:07
498th

598

Chloe WoodcockF177thSEN34thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:30:3402:30:56+01:29:18
499th

561

Jonathan WeedonM322ndV5087thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:30:4302:31:08+01:29:27
500th

93

Caroline HuntF178thV557thSlinn Allstars02:30:3902:31:12+01:29:23
501st

354

Hayriye MazzottaF179thSEN35thHayriye Mazzotta02:31:3102:31:53+01:30:15
502nd

577

Dave WhiteheadM323rdV40132nd02:31:4002:32:00+01:30:24
503rd

576

Pat WhiteheadF180thV4569thSlinn Allstars02:31:4102:32:00+01:30:25
504th

526

JONATHAN TiceM324thSEN73rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:31:3802:32:02+01:30:22
505th

267

Sara JeapesF181stSEN36thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC02:31:4102:32:02+01:30:25
506th

282

David HuntM325thV6022ndSlinn Allstars02:33:3402:34:08+01:32:18
507th

375

Kirsty-Ann MurphyF182ndV3569thKirsty-Ann Murphy02:34:1602:34:47+01:33:00
508th

300

Liz LairdF183rdV4570thChippenham harriers02:34:1702:34:47+01:33:01
509th

376

Kevin MurphyM326thV40133rdKevin Murphy02:34:1602:34:47+01:33:00
510th

346

NINA HELEN Matthews-lawF184thV4571stLPS Events02:36:5002:37:10+01:35:34
511st

372

Alison Nicola MorrisonF185thV4572ndCalne Running Club02:39:1602:39:37+01:38:00
512nd

135

Clare DoyleF186thV4573rd02:39:1602:39:37+01:38:00
513rd

112

Genevieve DadyF187thV4574thChineham Park Running Club02:39:2602:39:55+01:38:10
514th

198

Karen GladmanF188thV4575thChineham Park Running Club02:39:5602:40:26+01:38:40
515th

236

Wendy HewettF189thV4576thChineham Park Running Club02:39:5402:40:26+01:38:38
516th

270

Emma JohnsonF190thV3570th02:39:5702:40:37+01:38:41
517th

519

Sally Anne TewkesburyF191stV4577th02:40:1502:40:51+01:38:59
518th

225

Tara HarringtonF192ndV4578thSwindon Shin Splints02:40:4302:41:23+01:39:27
519th

450

Karol RichardsonF193rdV558th02:42:3802:43:22+01:41:22
520th

57

Catherine Elizabeth BurnsideF194thV559th02:42:3702:43:22+01:41:21
521st

441

Debbie Lynn QuinnF195thV5510th02:42:3802:43:23+01:41:22
522nd

327

Fiona LoweF196thV3571stFiona Lowe02:42:3802:43:23+01:41:22
523rd

610

Deana Maureen HuckvaleF197thV5511thSlinn Allstars02:43:0202:43:23+01:41:46
524th

136

Kathy DoyleF198thV5512thSwindon Striders02:42:3402:43:23+01:41:18
525th

369

Rhian MorrisF199thV5513th02:42:3602:43:23+01:41:20
526th

394

Anne O'donoghueF200thV5514th02:42:3702:43:23+01:41:21
527th

264

Menna JacksonF201stV5515th02:42:4002:43:23+01:41:24
528th

48

Verity Brooke-maplesF202ndV5516thSwindon Shin Splints02:42:3602:43:24+01:41:20
529th

137

John Stephen Daniel DoyleM327thV5088thSwindon Shin Splints02:42:3602:43:24+01:41:20

You may also be interested in...

Cheltenham Challenge 5K distance 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00