Southam Triathlon 2018

Sep
02
2018

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,600 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 800 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TS1

Triathlon | 2018-09-02 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (29 in total)
1st

186

Jarryd alan Claydon-folleyM1stTS11stBicester Junior triathlon00:14:47-
2nd

185

Charlotte Emily HallF1stTS11stBeachborough School00:15:11+00:00:24
3rd

183

Owen AndersonM2ndTS12nd00:16:53+00:02:06
4th

171

Finley EdgintonM3rdTS13rdWORCESTER TRI CLUB00:17:16+00:02:29
5th

182

Rebecca EatonF2ndTS12ndRugby Swimming Club00:17:17+00:02:30
6th

178

George Connor MorrisM4thTS14thRugby Junior Tri Club00:17:25+00:02:38
7th

175

Soren WasleyM5thTS15thCoventry Godivas00:17:56+00:03:09
8th

166

William StilesM6thTS16thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:07+00:03:20
9th

179

James RadfordM7thTS17th00:18:10+00:03:23
10th

170

Esme Du BoisF3rdTS13rdLCAAC00:18:45+00:03:58
11th

209

Isobel StudfieldF4thTS14th00:18:51+00:04:04
12th

165

Holly Leah AllenF5thTS15thRUGBY TRI CLUB00:19:09+00:04:22
13th

204

Eve SmithF6thTS16th00:19:18+00:04:31
14th

187

Fynn CallisterM8thTS18th00:19:19+00:04:32
15th

205

Jamie CoyleM9thTS19th00:19:38+00:04:51
16th

167

William DredgeM10thTS110thRugby Junior Tri Club00:20:03+00:05:16
17th

159

Jack TrimnellM11thTS111th00:20:05+00:05:18
18th

168

Niamh DalyF7thTS17thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:20:08+00:05:21
19th

164

Layla RoseF8thTS18thRugby Triathlon Club00:20:10+00:05:23
20th

173

Zara SkerrattF9thTS19thLeamington Athletics Academy00:20:14+00:05:27
21st

160

Oliver LesterM12thTS112th00:20:46+00:05:59
22nd

169

Lily GreenF10thTS110th00:21:24+00:06:37
23rd

161

Archie WilsonM13thTS113th00:21:40+00:06:53
24th

180

Dylan WilliamsM14thTS114th00:21:47+00:07:00
25th

163

Edith HeywoodF11thTS111thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:22:02+00:07:15
26th

158

Nate Henry TiltM15thTS115thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:22:44+00:07:57
27th

174

Kezia ParryF12thTS112th00:22:47+00:08:00
28th

176

Eleanor ThomasF13thTS113thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:24:25+00:09:38
29th

157

Daisy Grime-frenchF14thTS114th00:32:29+00:17:42
DNF (1 in total)
-

184

Thomas David CassidyMTS1North Cotswold Tri and Run00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Middle Distance 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00