Southam Triathlon 2018

Sep
02
2018

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,400 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,200 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TS2

Triathlon | 2018-09-02 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (20 in total)
1st

153

Samuel William DavisM1stTS21stBeachborough School Triathlon Club00:24:21-
2nd

148

Arthur TiltM2ndTS22ndRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:24:42+00:00:21
3rd

155

Jake MorganM3rdTS23rdTEAM CHERWELL00:28:21+00:04:00
4th

149

Leo ParryM4thTS24th00:29:22+00:05:01
5th

146

Luke BroomheadM5thTS25thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:29:34+00:05:13
6th

147

Kai Patrick NurserM6thTS26thTEAM CHERWELL00:29:41+00:05:20
7th

154

Georgia Eleanor Diane Francis StilesF1stTS21stRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:30:18+00:05:57
8th

151

Scarlett SandersF2ndTS22ndRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:30:43+00:06:22
9th

156

Aaron HamiltonM7thTS27thTEAM CHERWELL00:31:46+00:07:25
10th

152

Imogen Ruth BarnettF3rdTS23rdTEAM CHERWELL00:32:25+00:08:04
11th

144

Bethany YoungF4thTS24thNorthampton & Rugby Athletics Club00:32:29+00:08:08
12th

142

Zoe DredgeF5thTS25thRugby Junior Tri Clun00:32:40+00:08:19
13th

145

Marie GreenF6thTS26th00:32:52+00:08:31
14th

137

Niamh FinlinsonF7thTS27th00:33:07+00:08:46
15th

141

Kaena WasleyF8thTS28thCoventry Godivas00:33:32+00:09:11
16th

150

Myron Rhys BarnettM8thTS28thTEAM CHERWELL00:34:10+00:09:49
17th

136

Campbell WilsonM9thTS29th00:36:16+00:11:55
18th

140

Thomas MordueM10thTS210thTEAM CHERWELL00:37:16+00:12:55
19th

143

Thomas ExelbyM11thTS211thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:38:11+00:13:50
20th

138

Rebecca ExelbyF9thTS29thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:40:27+00:16:06

You may also be interested in...

Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Middle Distance 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00